Tallinn Open

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Start: 2013-12-26, End: 2013-12-29

Rule: Taraguchi, Games: 99

Round 1
Black Result White
Sushkov Vladimir 2777.96 1 : 0 2474.47 Balabhai Viktor
Kawamura Norihiko 2603.33 0 : 1 2677.97 Oll Aivo
Hõbemägi Martin 2538.67 1 : 0 2480.99 Filinov Vladimir
Magdeev Igor 2303.43 1 : 0 2433.35 Mesila Villem
Lillemaa Argo 2246.95 1 : 0 2148.53 Kolk Paul
Katsev Ilya 2213.78 0 : 1 2201.64 Kolk Kuno
Topkin Georg-Romet 2033.49 0 : 1 2123.13 Orlov Denis
Rahumagi Brenet 2078.81 1 : 0 2068.93 Olumets Erko
Lohmus Kristofer 2065.48 0 : 1 2066.11 Heidmets Mark
Pestov Arseni 2056.03 0 : 1 2021.38 Ikla Markus
Holtsman Kris 1982.74 1 : 0 1900.54 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Kolk Mari 1882.66 0 : 1 1921.32 Piik Sander
Pukk Oskar 1642.94 0 : 1 1881.84 Sadova Taisia
Jogimaa Carmen 1741.88 0 : 1 1775.98 Moor Karl-Mattias
Round 2
Black Result White
Sushkov Vladimir 2777.96 1 : 0 2538.67 Hõbemägi Martin
Oll Aivo 2677.97 0 : 1 2474.47 Balabhai Viktor
Filinov Vladimir 2480.99 0 : 1 2603.33 Kawamura Norihiko
Kolk Paul 2148.53 0 : 1 2433.35 Mesila Villem
Lillemaa Argo 2246.95 0 : 1 2303.43 Magdeev Igor
Katsev Ilya 2213.78 1 : 0 2033.49 Topkin Georg-Romet
Kolk Kuno 2201.64 0 : 1 2123.13 Orlov Denis
Ikla Markus 2021.38 0 : 1 2078.81 Rahumagi Brenet
Pestov Arseni 2056.03 1 : 0 2068.93 Olumets Erko
Heidmets Mark 2066.11 0.5 : 0.5 1982.74 Holtsman Kris
Lohmus Kristofer 2065.48 1 : 0 1900.54 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Piik Sander 1921.32 1 : 0 1775.98 Moor Karl-Mattias
Pukk Oskar 1642.94 0 : 1 1882.66 Kolk Mari
Jogimaa Carmen 1741.88 0 : 1 1881.84 Sadova Taisia
Round 3
Black Result White
Oll Aivo 2677.97 0 : 1 2777.96 Sushkov Vladimir
Kawamura Norihiko 2603.33 1 : 0 2123.13 Orlov Denis
Balabhai Viktor 2474.47 0.5 : 0.5 2538.67 Hõbemägi Martin
Magdeev Igor 2303.43 1 : 0 2480.99 Filinov Vladimir
Kolk Kuno 2201.64 0 : 1 2433.35 Mesila Villem
Lillemaa Argo 2246.95 0 : 1 2213.78 Katsev Ilya
Kolk Paul 2148.53 1 : 0 2033.49 Topkin Georg-Romet
Piik Sander 1921.32 0.5 : 0.5 2078.81 Rahumagi Brenet
Olumets Erko 2068.93 1 : 0 1642.94 Pukk Oskar
Heidmets Mark 2066.11 1 : 0 1881.84 Sadova Taisia
Ikla Markus 2021.38 0 : 1 2065.48 Lohmus Kristofer
Pestov Arseni 2056.03 0 : 1 1882.66 Kolk Mari
Holtsman Kris 1982.74 1 : 0 1775.98 Moor Karl-Mattias
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1900.54 1 : 0 1741.88 Jogimaa Carmen
Round 4
Black Result White
Magdeev Igor 2303.43 0 : 1 2777.96 Sushkov Vladimir
Oll Aivo 2677.97 1 : 0 2123.13 Orlov Denis
Kawamura Norihiko 2603.33 1 : 0 2538.67 Hõbemägi Martin
Katsev Ilya 2213.78 0 : 1 2480.99 Filinov Vladimir
Mesila Villem 2433.35 0 : 1 2474.47 Balabhai Viktor
Piik Sander 1921.32 0 : 1 2246.95 Lillemaa Argo
Kolk Kuno 2201.64 1 : 0 1982.74 Holtsman Kris
Kolk Paul 2148.53 1 : 0 2066.11 Heidmets Mark
Rahumagi Brenet 2078.81 1 : 0 2033.49 Topkin Georg-Romet
Moor Karl-Mattias 1775.98 0 : 1 2068.93 Olumets Erko
Pestov Arseni 2056.03 1 : 0 2065.48 Lohmus Kristofer
Ikla Markus 2021.38 1 : 0 1900.54 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Sadova Taisia 1881.84 0 : 1 1882.66 Kolk Mari
Jogimaa Carmen 1741.88 0 : 1 1642.94 Pukk Oskar
Round 5
Black Result White
Sushkov Vladimir 2777.96 1 : 0 2603.33 Kawamura Norihiko
Hõbemägi Martin 2538.67 0 : 1 2677.97 Oll Aivo
Mesila Villem 2433.35 1 : 0 2480.99 Filinov Vladimir
Magdeev Igor 2303.43 0 : 1 2474.47 Balabhai Viktor
Kolk Kuno 2201.64 0.5 : 0.5 2246.95 Lillemaa Argo
Katsev Ilya 2213.78 1 : 0 2078.81 Rahumagi Brenet
Olumets Erko 2068.93 0 : 1 2148.53 Kolk Paul
Orlov Denis 2123.13 0 : 1 1982.74 Holtsman Kris
Topkin Georg-Romet 2033.49 0 : 1 2066.11 Heidmets Mark
Sadova Taisia 1881.84 0 : 1 2065.48 Lohmus Kristofer
Piik Sander 1921.32 0 : 1 2056.03 Pestov Arseni
Ikla Markus 2021.38 0 : 1 1882.66 Kolk Mari
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1900.54 1 : 0 1741.88 Jogimaa Carmen
Pukk Oskar 1642.94 0 : 1 1775.98 Moor Karl-Mattias
Round 6
Black Result White
Sushkov Vladimir 2777.96 1 : 0 2433.35 Mesila Villem
Oll Aivo 2677.97 1 : 0 2303.43 Magdeev Igor
Balabhai Viktor 2474.47 0 : 1 2603.33 Kawamura Norihiko
Katsev Ilya 2213.78 0 : 1 2538.67 Hõbemägi Martin
Holtsman Kris 1982.74 0 : 1 2480.99 Filinov Vladimir
Lillemaa Argo 2246.95 1 : 0 2078.81 Rahumagi Brenet
Kolk Kuno 2201.64 1 : 0 1882.66 Kolk Mari
Pestov Arseni 2056.03 1 : 0 2148.53 Kolk Paul
Heidmets Mark 2066.11 1 : 0 2123.13 Orlov Denis
Olumets Erko 2068.93 0 : 1 2065.48 Lohmus Kristofer
Topkin Georg-Romet 2033.49 1 : 0 1741.88 Jogimaa Carmen
Piik Sander 1921.32 1 : 0 2021.38 Ikla Markus
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1900.54 1 : 0 1642.94 Pukk Oskar
Sadova Taisia 1881.84 1 : 0 1775.98 Moor Karl-Mattias
Round 6ex
Black Result White
Kolk Paul 2148.53 1 : 0 2056.03 Pestov Arseni
Round 7
Black Result White
Oll Aivo 2677.97 0 : 1 2777.96 Sushkov Vladimir
Balabhai Viktor 2474.47 1 : 0 2603.33 Kawamura Norihiko
Hõbemägi Martin 2538.67 1 : 0 2480.99 Filinov Vladimir
Heidmets Mark 2066.11 0 : 1 2433.35 Mesila Villem
Magdeev Igor 2303.43 1 : 0 1982.74 Holtsman Kris
Lillemaa Argo 2246.95 1 : 0 1882.66 Kolk Mari
Katsev Ilya 2213.78 0 : 1 2065.48 Lohmus Kristofer
Kolk Kuno 2201.64 1 : 0 1921.32 Piik Sander
Pestov Arseni 2056.03 1 : 0 2148.53 Kolk Paul
Rahumagi Brenet 2078.81 0.5 : 0.5 2123.13 Orlov Denis
Olumets Erko 2068.93 1 : 0 1775.98 Moor Karl-Mattias
Topkin Georg-Romet 2033.49 1 : 0 1900.54 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Sadova Taisia 1881.84 0 : 1 2021.38 Ikla Markus
Jogimaa Carmen 1741.88 1 : 0 1642.94 Pukk Oskar