XII Russian Championship - First League

Place: Elektrostal, Russian Renju Association

Start: 2003-11-06, End: 2003-11-11

Rule: RIF, Games: 161

Round 1
Black Result White
Klimashin Alexander 2572.00 0 : 1 2337.83 Ritter Alexey
Zubashchenko Ivan 2214.10 0 : 1 2485.07 Sinyov Igor
Savrasova Yulia 2481.17 0.5 : 0.5 2191.10 Balabhai Viktor
Rusin Vladislav 2474.65 0 : 1 2292.21 Sorokina Oksana
Vodolazsky Konstantin 2063.93 0 : 1 2422.77 Artemyev Sergey
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2095.75 0 : 1 2388.91 Vershinin Pavel
Arefyev Andrey 1931.11 0 : 1 2331.63 Skuridin Alexey
Salnikova Nonna 2154.64 1 : 0 2324.06 Golosov Viktor
Kabanov Dmitri 2304.06 1 : 0 2188.33 Nekrasov Evgeniy
Durandin Kirill 2132.06 0 : 1 2288.03 Semyonov Vladimir
Saranchin Aleksandr 1976.89 0 : 1 2263.54 Ses Pavel
Lebedeva Yelena 2262.58 0.5 : 0.5 1933.72 Lupin Aleksandr
Volkov Sergey 2255.38 1 : 0 2062.84 Berezin Roman
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2044.58 0 : 1 2088.71 Piddubny Konstantin
Round 2
Black Result White
Serdyuk Andrey 2044.73 0 : 1 2572.00 Klimashin Alexander
Ryabov Alexandr 2266.09 1 : 0 2485.07 Sinyov Igor
Pushkaryov Dmitry 1961.76 0 : 1 2481.17 Savrasova Yulia
Arevkov Maxim 2090.79 0 : 1 2474.65 Rusin Vladislav
Arevkov Maxim 2090.79 0 : 1 2474.65 Rusin Vladislav
Salnikov Pavel 2454.15 1 : 0 2221.25 Sirategyan Karen
Artemyev Sergey 2422.77 1 : 0 2018.77 Buszkowski Ludwik
Karasyov Maxim 2399.99 1 : 0 2082.01 Kolesnik Vladimir
Ritter Alexey 2337.83 1 : 0 2331.63 Skuridin Alexey
Golosov Viktor 2324.06 1 : 0 2063.93 Vodolazsky Konstantin
Metreveli Irina 2270.84 0 : 1 2304.06 Kabanov Dmitri
Taiblin Yuriy 2280.19 1 : 0 1931.11 Arefyev Andrey
Sumarokov Evgeny 2232.91 1 : 0 2267.94 Radzevelyuk Alexander
Piddubny Konstantin 2088.71 0 : 1 2263.54 Ses Pavel
Lebedeva Yelena 2262.58 0 : 1 2106.58 Melnikova Alyona
Round 3
Black Result White
Klimashin Alexander 2572.00 1 : 0 2239.83 Nikonova Natalya
Sinyov Igor 2485.07 1 : 0 2331.63 Skuridin Alexey
Sumarokov Evgeny 2232.91 0 : 1 2481.17 Savrasova Yulia
Artemyev Sergey 2422.77 1 : 0 2263.54 Ses Pavel
Melnikova Alyona 2106.58 0 : 1 2399.99 Karasyov Maxim
Vershinin Pavel 2388.91 1 : 0 2288.03 Semyonov Vladimir
Balabhai Viktor 2191.10 0 : 1 2337.83 Ritter Alexey
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2095.75 0 : 1 2324.06 Golosov Viktor
Dzainukov Eldar 2102.12 0 : 1 2304.06 Kabanov Dmitri
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2267.94 1 : 0 2292.21 Sorokina Oksana
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2188.33 1 : 0 2280.19 Taiblin Yuriy
Lebedeva Yelena 2262.58 1 : 0 2044.73 Serdyuk Andrey
Buszkowski Ludwik 2018.77 1 : 0 2221.25 Sirategyan Karen
Durandin Kirill 2132.06 1 : 0 2195.79 Epifanov Dmitry
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2044.58 0 : 1 2082.01 Kolesnik Vladimir
Round 4
Black Result White
Metreveli Irina 2270.84 0 : 1 2572.00 Klimashin Alexander
Sinyov Igor 2485.07 1 : 0 2196.60 Gross Anna
Sumarokov Evgeny 2232.91 0 : 1 2474.65 Rusin Vladislav
Salnikov Pavel 2454.15 0 : 1 2422.77 Artemyev Sergey
Ritter Alexey 2337.83 1 : 0 2399.99 Karasyov Maxim
Vershinin Pavel 2388.91 1 : 0 2304.06 Kabanov Dmitri
Skuridin Alexey 2331.63 1 : 0 1933.72 Lupin Aleksandr
Piddubny Konstantin 2088.71 0.5 : 0.5 2324.06 Golosov Viktor
Vodolazsky Konstantin 2063.93 0 : 1 2280.19 Taiblin Yuriy
Drozdov Vladimir 2054.64 0 : 1 2266.09 Ryabov Alexandr
Kolesnik Vladimir 2082.01 0 : 1 2263.54 Ses Pavel
Gruzin Sergey 1989.73 0 : 1 2154.64 Salnikova Nonna
Round 5
Black Result White
Ryabov Alexandr 2266.09 0.5 : 0.5 2572.00 Klimashin Alexander
Sinyov Igor 2485.07 1 : 0 2263.54 Ses Pavel
Lebedeva Yelena 2262.58 0 : 1 2481.17 Savrasova Yulia
Rusin Vladislav 2474.65 0 : 1 2288.03 Semyonov Vladimir
Piddubny Konstantin 2088.71 0 : 1 2454.15 Salnikov Pavel
Vershinin Pavel 2388.91 0.5 : 0.5 2422.77 Artemyev Sergey
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2188.33 0 : 1 2399.99 Karasyov Maxim
Zubashchenko Ivan 2214.10 1 : 0 2324.06 Golosov Viktor
Kabanov Dmitri 2304.06 0 : 1 2267.94 Radzevelyuk Alexander
Sorokina Oksana 2292.21 1 : 0 2154.64 Salnikova Nonna
Sumarokov Evgeny 2232.91 0 : 1 2280.19 Taiblin Yuriy
Metreveli Irina 2270.84 1 : 0 2143.35 Egorov Vitaly
Gross Anna 2196.60 0 : 1 2221.25 Sirategyan Karen
Drozdov Vladimir 2054.64 1 : 0 2191.10 Balabhai Viktor
Melnikova Alyona 2106.58 0.5 : 0.5 2003.87 Timokhina Nadezhda
Dzainukov Eldar 2102.12 1 : 0 2018.77 Buszkowski Ludwik
Arevkov Maxim 2090.79 1 : 0 1834.55 Sheyanova Marina
Round 6
Black Result White
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2267.94 0 : 1 2572.00 Klimashin Alexander
Rusin Vladislav 2474.65 1 : 0 2270.84 Metreveli Irina
Zubashchenko Ivan 2214.10 0.5 : 0.5 2454.15 Salnikov Pavel
Karasyov Maxim 2399.99 1 : 0 2266.09 Ryabov Alexandr
Vershinin Pavel 2388.91 0 : 1 2255.38 Volkov Sergey
Ritter Alexey 2337.83 1 : 0 2288.03 Semyonov Vladimir
Melnikova Alyona 2106.58 1 : 0 2324.06 Golosov Viktor
Kabanov Dmitri 2304.06 0 : 1 2221.25 Sirategyan Karen
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2188.33 0 : 1 2292.21 Sorokina Oksana
Nikonova Natalya 2239.83 1 : 0 2263.54 Ses Pavel
Lebedeva Yelena 2262.58 0.5 : 0.5 2132.06 Durandin Kirill
Sumarokov Evgeny 2232.91 0 : 1 2062.84 Berezin Roman
Arevkov Maxim 2090.79 0 : 1 2195.79 Epifanov Dmitry
Round 7
Black Result White
Klimashin Alexander 2572.00 1 : 0 2485.07 Sinyov Igor
Savrasova Yulia 2481.17 0 : 1 2399.99 Karasyov Maxim
Rusin Vladislav 2474.65 1 : 0 2221.25 Sirategyan Karen
Ryabov Alexandr 2266.09 0 : 1 2454.15 Salnikov Pavel
Artemyev Sergey 2422.77 1 : 0 2255.38 Volkov Sergey
Vershinin Pavel 2388.91 0 : 1 2337.83 Ritter Alexey
Gerasimov Ilya 2089.76 0 : 1 2331.63 Skuridin Alexey
Berezin Roman 2062.84 0.5 : 0.5 2324.06 Golosov Viktor
Sorokina Oksana 2292.21 0.5 : 0.5 2214.10 Zubashchenko Ivan
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2267.94 1 : 0 2288.03 Semyonov Vladimir
Piddubny Konstantin 2088.71 0.5 : 0.5 2280.19 Taiblin Yuriy
Metreveli Irina 2270.84 1 : 0 2188.33 Nekrasov Evgeniy
Ses Pavel 2263.54 1 : 0 2003.87 Timokhina Nadezhda
Nikonova Natalya 2239.83 1 : 0 2054.64 Drozdov Vladimir
Sumarokov Evgeny 2232.91 1 : 0 2044.73 Serdyuk Andrey
Gross Anna 2196.60 1 : 0 1933.72 Lupin Aleksandr
Epifanov Dmitry 2195.79 0 : 1 2095.75 Myasoyedov Yevgeni
Kolesnik Vladimir 2082.01 0 : 1 2154.64 Salnikova Nonna
Vodolazsky Konstantin 2063.93 0.5 : 0.5 2143.35 Egorov Vitaly
Dyachkov Sergey 1998.78 0 : 1 2132.06 Durandin Kirill
Melnikova Alyona 2106.58 0 : 1 2102.12 Dzainukov Eldar
Potlova Tatyana 1946.76 0 : 1 2018.77 Buszkowski Ludwik
Round 8
Black Result White
Volkov Sergey 2255.38 0 : 1 2572.00 Klimashin Alexander
Lebedeva Yelena 2262.58 1 : 0 2485.07 Sinyov Igor
Savrasova Yulia 2481.17 1 : 0 2454.15 Salnikov Pavel
Rusin Vladislav 2474.65 1 : 0 2337.83 Ritter Alexey
Karasyov Maxim 2399.99 0 : 1 2422.77 Artemyev Sergey
Zubashchenko Ivan 2214.10 0 : 1 2388.91 Vershinin Pavel
Vodolazsky Konstantin 2063.93 0 : 1 2331.63 Skuridin Alexey
Gross Anna 2196.60 0 : 1 2324.06 Golosov Viktor
Ryabov Alexandr 2266.09 0.5 : 0.5 2304.06 Kabanov Dmitri
Dzainukov Eldar 2102.12 0 : 1 2292.21 Sorokina Oksana
Piddubny Konstantin 2088.71 0 : 1 2288.03 Semyonov Vladimir
Durandin Kirill 2132.06 0.5 : 0.5 2280.19 Taiblin Yuriy
Metreveli Irina 2270.84 0.5 : 0.5 2221.25 Sirategyan Karen
Sumarokov Evgeny 2232.91 1 : 0 2090.79 Arevkov Maxim
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2188.33 1 : 0 2018.77 Buszkowski Ludwik
Drozdov Vladimir 2054.64 0 : 1 2154.64 Salnikova Nonna
Round 9
Black Result White
Klimashin Alexander 2572.00 1 : 0 2422.77 Artemyev Sergey
Sumarokov Evgeny 2232.91 0 : 1 2485.07 Sinyov Igor
Savrasova Yulia 2481.17 1 : 0 2337.83 Ritter Alexey
Karasyov Maxim 2399.99 0.5 : 0.5 2474.65 Rusin Vladislav
Sorokina Oksana 2292.21 0 : 1 2454.15 Salnikov Pavel
Vershinin Pavel 2388.91 0 : 1 2267.94 Radzevelyuk Alexander
Zubashchenko Ivan 2214.10 0 : 1 2304.06 Kabanov Dmitri
Salnikova Nonna 2154.64 0 : 1 2288.03 Semyonov Vladimir
Dzainukov Eldar 2102.12 0 : 1 2266.09 Ryabov Alexandr
Lebedeva Yelena 2262.58 0.5 : 0.5 2263.54 Ses Pavel
Nikonova Natalya 2239.83 0.5 : 0.5 2255.38 Volkov Sergey
Epifanov Dmitry 2195.79 0.5 : 0.5 2082.01 Kolesnik Vladimir
Balabhai Viktor 2191.10 1 : 0 2088.71 Piddubny Konstantin
Round 10
Black Result White
Sinyov Igor 2485.07 0.5 : 0.5 2191.10 Balabhai Viktor
Volkov Sergey 2255.38 0.5 : 0.5 2454.15 Salnikov Pavel
Vershinin Pavel 2388.91 0 : 1 2221.25 Sirategyan Karen
Nikonova Natalya 2239.83 0 : 1 2337.83 Ritter Alexey
Skuridin Alexey 2331.63 1 : 0 2095.75 Myasoyedov Yevgeni
Durandin Kirill 2132.06 0.5 : 0.5 2304.06 Kabanov Dmitri
Ryabov Alexandr 2266.09 0 : 1 2292.21 Sorokina Oksana
Semyonov Vladimir 2288.03 1 : 0 2263.54 Ses Pavel
Lebedeva Yelena 2262.58 1 : 0 2188.33 Nekrasov Evgeniy
Zubashchenko Ivan 2214.10 1 : 0 2102.12 Dzainukov Eldar
Gross Anna 2196.60 1 : 0 2082.01 Kolesnik Vladimir
Berezin Roman 2062.84 0 : 1 2195.79 Epifanov Dmitry
Round 11
Black Result White
Karasyov Maxim 2399.99 0.5 : 0.5 2572.00 Klimashin Alexander
Sinyov Igor 2485.07 1 : 0 2195.79 Epifanov Dmitry
Artemyev Sergey 2422.77 0 : 1 2474.65 Rusin Vladislav
Lebedeva Yelena 2262.58 0 : 1 2454.15 Salnikov Pavel
Vershinin Pavel 2388.91 1 : 0 2132.06 Durandin Kirill
Dyachkov Sergey 1998.78 0.5 : 0.5 2331.63 Skuridin Alexey
Sumarokov Evgeny 2232.91 1 : 0 2324.06 Golosov Viktor
Nikonova Natalya 2239.83 0 : 1 2304.06 Kabanov Dmitri
Volkov Sergey 2255.38 0 : 1 2288.03 Semyonov Vladimir
Balabhai Viktor 2191.10 0 : 1 2263.54 Ses Pavel
Nekrasov Evgeniy 2188.33 0 : 1 2088.71 Piddubny Konstantin
Buszkowski Ludwik 2018.77 0 : 1 2188.33 Nekrasov Evgeniy