Yudina Maria, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Yudina Maria

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2261.55, Std: 185.93, Rank: 350

First game: 2001-02-06, Last game: 2021-01-05

Top rating: 2340.69 (2004-03-08)

Games: 152, Wins: 67, Draws: 22, Losses: 63

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 21

The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 2261.55
Round Color Result Opponent
W2 Black Win Minkina Yuliya 1702.79
W3 White Win Fokicheva Anna 2109.43
W4 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 2026.24
W5 White Win Novikova Daria 1995.56
W6 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2480.90
W7 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2546.93
Larix-2020
Date 2020-01-26 Rating 2248.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2527.37
2 White Loss Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2305.54
3 White Draw Yusupmurzina Darya 2387.33
4 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2368.34
6 White Win Gorbachev Daniil 1927.23
7 White Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2034.16
8 White Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2642.17
9 Black Win Kinelovskiy Nikita 2240.90
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 2246.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1874.09
2 White Win Naumov Egor 2094.82
3 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2224.51
4 White Draw Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2033.53
5 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2241.18
6 Black Win Novikova Daria 2025.25
7 White Draw Porokhina Ekaterina 2168.72
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 2244.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Yudina Polina 1708.18
2 Black Draw Yusupmurzina Darya 2348.47
3 White Win Naumov Egor 2038.04
4 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2405.86
5 Black Draw Stulova Veronika 2074.11
6 Black Win Shabanova Darya 2044.27
7 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2379.61
Poduga Sbory
Date 2005-07-07 Rating 2306.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2030.36
2 White Draw Okatova Anna 2302.84
3 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2375.27
4 Black Win Novozhilova Olesya 1976.41
5 White Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2174.00
6 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2510.79
7 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2165.77
8 White Loss Sorokina Oksana 2468.39
9 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2662.04
10 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2283.99
11 White Win Merkulov Maxim 2101.65
European Championship 2004, BT
Date 2004-06-18 Rating 2328.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Shubin Aleksey 2031.43
2 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2065.30
3 White Win Merkulov Maxim 2048.96
4 Black Win Karlsson Irene 2107.59
5 Black Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2340.19
6 White Draw Lysakov Mikhail 2414.34
7 White Draw Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2321.84
8 White Win Serdyukov Egor 2319.08
9 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2256.09
10 White Draw Okatova Anna 2263.74
11 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2195.70
European Championship 2004, QT
Date 2004-06-13 Rating 2328.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2065.09
2 Black Win Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2322.17
3 White Win Maximov Nikolay 2167.26
4 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2425.06
5 White Loss Nokhrin Oleg 2390.34
6 Black Loss Nekrasov Evgeniy 2373.46
7 Black Draw Berezin Roman 2208.80
Doska Kapitanov Podyuga
Date 2004-04-21 Rating 2337.75
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Vershinin Pavel 2582.62
White Win Savrasova Yulia 2593.09
White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2305.17
Black Win Nekrasov Evgeniy 2365.46
Black Draw Kadulin Alexander 2399.77
Black Draw Lysakov Mikhail 2404.18
Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2310.14
Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2187.08
Black Win Okatova Anna 2252.25
13th Russian Youth Championship
Date 2004-03-29 Rating 2339.19
Round Color Result Opponent
C Black Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2190.07
C Black Win Raudsepp Evelyn 1852.98
C Black Draw Savrasova Yulia 2594.99
C Black Win Kiselyova Anastasiya 1911.99
C Black Win Kolk Kaia 1944.80
C Black Loss Gross Anna 2302.89
C Black Win Timokhina Nadezhda 2080.25
CF White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2594.99
CF Black Loss Gross Anna 2302.89
CF Black Win Timokhina Nadezhda 2080.25
Poduga Championship 2004 - Highest League
Date 2004-03-08 Rating 2340.69
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Okatova Anna 2248.78
White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2290.59
White Win Novikov Nikolay 2261.09
White Win Kadulin Alexander 2380.59
White Loss Lebedeva Yelena 2387.38
White Draw Nekrasov Evgeniy 2358.07
White Win Lysakov Mikhail 2402.48
White Win Sorokina Oksana 2421.08
Black Win Vershinin Pavel 2576.17
Black Draw Savrasova Yulia 2595.72
Poduga New Year 2003
Date 2003-12-25 Rating 2324.24
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2584.30
White Loss Vershinin Pavel 2554.82
White Loss Lebedeva Yelena 2397.26
White Loss Sorokina Oksana 2418.29
White Loss Nekrasov Evgeniy 2342.02
White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2395.46
Black Win Serdyukov Egor 2260.38
Black Win Kadulin Alexander 2366.59
Black Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2269.55
Black Loss Okatova Anna 2254.73
Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2176.95
Youth European Championship 2003
Date 2003-08-19 Rating 2309.12
Round Color Result Opponent
C White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2560.97
C White Win Ataullova Svetlana 1895.18
C White Win Kolk Kaia 1847.26
C White Win Timokhina Nadezhda 2062.89
C Black Win Gross Anna 2279.01
C White Win Gross Anna 2279.01
C Black Win Timokhina Nadezhda 2062.89
C Black Win Kolk Kaia 1847.26
C Black Win Ataullova Svetlana 1895.18
C Black Win Savrasova Yulia 2560.97
12th Russian Youth Championship
Date 2003-03-30 Rating 2257.26
Round Color Result Opponent
C White Loss Timokhina Nadezhda 2067.45
C White Win Timokhina Nadezhda 2067.45
C White Win Ataullova Svetlana 1881.24
C White Win Ataullova Svetlana 1881.24
C White Loss Gross Anna 2285.48
C White Win Gross Anna 2285.48
C White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2540.62
C White Draw Savrasova Yulia 2540.62
Youth World Championship 2002
Date 2002-08-02 Rating 2170.64
Round Color Result Opponent
C White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2508.96
C White Loss Gross Anna 2285.60
C White Loss Lebedeva Yelena 2389.52
C White Loss Leshukova Anastasia 2307.29
C White Loss Sokolova Anastasiya 2206.13
C White Loss Sorokina Oksana 2324.76
C White Draw Tihkan Evelyn 2167.55
C White Win Skalozubova Yelena 2101.96
C Black Win Tuvikene Maris 2137.43
C Black Loss Timokhina Nadezhda 2038.46
C Black Win Eggert Ester 1996.38
11th Russian Youth Championship C-Group
Date 2002-03-30 Rating 2143.61
Round Color Result Opponent
White Draw Sorokina Oksana 2316.08
White Win Sokolova Anastasiya 2177.52
Black Draw Leshukova Anastasia 2294.03
Black Loss Gross Anna 2260.15
5 Black Win Timokhina Nadezhda 2010.90
6 Black Loss Lebedeva Yelena 2375.13
7 Black Loss Chizhkina Yelena 2283.53
8 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2483.74
10th Russian Youth Championship, A and C groups
Date 2001-03-30 Rating 2051.70
Round Color Result Opponent
C White Loss Gross Anna 2203.83
C White Loss Sokolova Anastasiya 2146.76
C White Loss Leshukova Anastasia 2248.17
C Black Draw Timokhina Nadezhda 1975.94
C Black Loss Kocheshkova Olga 2033.33
C Black Loss Lebedeva Yelena 2284.16
C Black Loss Skalozubova Yelena 2091.51
C1 White Loss Sorokina Oksana 2325.16
IX Russian Championship among women
Date 2001-02-06 Rating 2052.25
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2332.80
White Loss Sorokina Oksana 2323.74
White Loss Chizhkina Yelena 2295.21
White Win Lebedeva Yelena 2276.99
White Win Metreveli Irina 2304.12
White Loss Nikonova Natalya 2244.02
White Draw Leshukova Anastasia 2234.90
White Loss Sokolova Anastasiya 2141.90
Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2157.80
Black Win Sokolova Marina 1792.52