Yudina Maria, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Yudina Maria

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2229.87, Std: 153.37, Rank: 355

First game: 2001-02-06, Last game: 2021-01-05

Top rating: 2320.95 (2004-03-08)

Games: 152, Wins: 67, Draws: 22, Losses: 63

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 21

The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 2229.87
Round Color Result Opponent
W2 Black Win Minkina Yuliya 1672.19
W3 White Win Fokicheva Anna 2078.73
W4 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1995.80
W5 White Win Novikova Daria 1968.14
W6 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2437.73
W7 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2530.60
Larix-2020
Date 2020-01-26 Rating 2221.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2490.56
2 White Loss Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2285.24
3 White Draw Yusupmurzina Darya 2356.85
4 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2331.80
6 White Win Gorbachev Daniil 1890.22
7 White Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2010.57
8 White Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2606.31
9 Black Win Kinelovskiy Nikita 2197.10
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 2219.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1847.64
2 White Win Naumov Egor 2060.30
3 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2189.86
4 White Draw Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2009.36
5 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2217.73
6 Black Win Novikova Daria 1994.82
7 White Draw Porokhina Ekaterina 2143.60
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 2219.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Yudina Polina 1705.90
2 Black Draw Yusupmurzina Darya 2311.43
3 White Win Naumov Egor 2012.90
4 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2367.38
5 Black Draw Stulova Veronika 2043.54
6 Black Win Stulova Darya 2026.89
7 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2341.16
Poduga Sbory
Date 2005-07-07 Rating 2296.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Savrasov Ruslan 2024.68
2 White Draw Okatova Anna 2292.72
3 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2363.42
4 Black Win Novozhilova Olesya 1968.00
5 White Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2170.38
6 White Loss Kadulin Alexander 2493.42
7 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2160.05
8 White Loss Sorokina Oksana 2447.79
9 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2640.76
10 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2270.26
11 White Win Merkulov Maxim 2097.25
7th European Championship - B-tournament
Date 2004-06-18 Rating 2314.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Shubin Aleksey 2026.81
2 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2076.55
3 White Win Merkulov Maxim 2058.29
4 Black Win Karlsson Irene 2100.00
5 Black Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2328.69
6 White Draw Lysakov Mikhail 2412.07
7 White Draw Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2318.19
8 White Win Serdyukov Egor 2311.24
9 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2248.38
10 White Draw Okatova Anna 2259.48
11 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2195.98
European Championship QT
Date 2004-06-13 Rating 2314.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2076.36
2 Black Win Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2318.43
3 White Win Maximov Nikolay 2158.19
4 Black Loss Kadulin Alexander 2415.48
5 White Loss Nokhrin Oleg 2371.58
6 Black Loss Nekrasov Evgeniy 2364.96
7 Black Draw Berezin Roman 2202.31
Doska Kapitanov Podyuga
Date 2004-04-21 Rating 2319.91
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Vershinin Pavel 2565.19
White Win Savrasova Yulia 2581.05
White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2299.31
Black Win Nekrasov Evgeniy 2358.04
Black Draw Kadulin Alexander 2396.29
Black Draw Lysakov Mikhail 2402.91
Black Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2305.07
Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2188.97
Black Win Okatova Anna 2251.02
13th Russian Youth Championship
Date 2004-03-29 Rating 2320.45
Round Color Result Opponent
C Black Win Lebedeva Tatjana 2183.82
C Black Win Raudsepp Evelyn 1848.09
C Black Draw Savrasova Yulia 2581.40
C Black Win Kiselyova Anastasiya 1910.99
C Black Win Kolk Kaia 1931.94
C Black Loss Gross Anna 2291.31
C Black Win Timokhina Nadezhda 2074.52
CF White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2581.40
CF Black Loss Gross Anna 2291.31
CF Black Win Timokhina Nadezhda 2074.52
Poduga Championship 2004 - Highest League
Date 2004-03-08 Rating 2320.95
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Okatova Anna 2248.29
White Loss Sumarokov Evgeny 2289.38
White Win Novikov Nikolay 2253.73
White Win Kadulin Alexander 2381.70
White Loss Lebedeva Yelena 2375.76
White Draw Nekrasov Evgeniy 2351.81
White Win Lysakov Mikhail 2400.40
White Win Sorokina Oksana 2407.92
Black Win Vershinin Pavel 2559.69
Black Draw Savrasova Yulia 2581.06
Poduga New Year 2003
Date 2003-12-25 Rating 2307.24
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2570.24
White Loss Vershinin Pavel 2542.47
White Loss Lebedeva Yelena 2383.14
White Loss Sorokina Oksana 2404.48
White Loss Nekrasov Evgeniy 2339.13
White Loss Lysakov Mikhail 2394.20
Black Win Serdyukov Egor 2264.31
Black Win Kadulin Alexander 2370.43
Black Win Sumarokov Evgeny 2271.56
Black Loss Okatova Anna 2252.12
Black Win Krayeva Tatyana 2180.74
Youth European Championship
Date 2003-08-19 Rating 2290.66
Round Color Result Opponent
C White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2548.39
C White Win Ataullova Svetlana 1890.72
C White Win Kolk Kaia 1858.02
C White Win Timokhina Nadezhda 2058.73
C Black Win Gross Anna 2273.13
C White Win Gross Anna 2273.13
C Black Win Timokhina Nadezhda 2058.73
C Black Win Kolk Kaia 1858.02
C Black Win Ataullova Svetlana 1890.72
C Black Win Savrasova Yulia 2548.39
12th Russian Youth Championship
Date 2003-03-30 Rating 2247.68
Round Color Result Opponent
C White Loss Timokhina Nadezhda 2059.22
C White Win Timokhina Nadezhda 2059.22
C White Win Ataullova Svetlana 1880.98
C White Win Ataullova Svetlana 1880.98
C White Loss Gross Anna 2276.23
C White Win Gross Anna 2276.23
C White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2527.58
C White Draw Savrasova Yulia 2527.58
Youth World Championship
Date 2002-08-02 Rating 2175.56
Round Color Result Opponent
C White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2493.44
C White Loss Gross Anna 2273.68
C White Loss Lebedeva Yelena 2373.45
C White Loss Leshukova Anastasia 2293.43
C White Loss Sokolova Anastasiya 2195.31
C White Loss Sorokina Oksana 2325.55
C White Draw Tihkan Evelyn 2164.04
C White Win Skalozubova Yelena 2093.97
C Black Win Tuvikene Maris 2138.94
C Black Loss Timokhina Nadezhda 2035.15
C Black Win Eggert Ester 1997.29
11th Russian Youth Championship C-Group
Date 2002-03-30 Rating 2151.56
Round Color Result Opponent
White Draw Sorokina Oksana 2317.28
White Win Sokolova Anastasiya 2174.69
Black Draw Leshukova Anastasia 2283.50
Black Loss Gross Anna 2254.16
5 Black Win Timokhina Nadezhda 2014.30
6 Black Loss Lebedeva Yelena 2360.15
7 Black Loss Chizhkina Yelena 2277.31
8 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2468.47
10th Russian Youth Championship, A and C groups
Date 2001-03-30 Rating 2076.17
Round Color Result Opponent
C White Loss Gross Anna 2209.75
C White Loss Sokolova Anastasiya 2150.34
C White Loss Leshukova Anastasia 2245.16
C Black Draw Timokhina Nadezhda 1986.19
C Black Loss Kocheshkova Olga 2030.91
C Black Loss Lebedeva Yelena 2284.55
C Black Loss Skalozubova Yelena 2085.55
C1 White Loss Sorokina Oksana 2320.76
IX Russian Championship among women
Date 2001-02-06 Rating 2075.44
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2335.96
White Loss Sorokina Oksana 2319.29
White Loss Chizhkina Yelena 2287.61
White Win Lebedeva Yelena 2277.58
White Win Metreveli Irina 2305.32
White Loss Nikonova Natalya 2244.58
White Draw Leshukova Anastasia 2234.83
White Loss Sokolova Anastasiya 2146.55
Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2163.67
Black Win Sokolova Marina 1795.99