Popova Maria, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Popova Maria

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1758.43, Std: 127.58, Rank: 1034

First game: 2017-03-30, Last game: 2021-07-24

Top rating: 1769.22 (2021-01-05)

Games: 102, Wins: 29, Draws: 4, Losses: 69

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 81

Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 1758.43
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Loss Stulova Alisa 1813.42
G2 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1750.29
G3 Black Win Bykova Ylia 1446.53
G4 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2134.70
G5 White Loss Buslakova Darya 2009.49
G6 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1992.75
G8 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1947.16
G9 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1839.68
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1766.42
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2455.58
G2 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2272.02
G3 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1820.35
G4 White Win Sonina Vladislava 1916.60
G5 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2097.13
G6 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2140.02
G7 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2226.06
G8 Black Loss Churikova Daria 1927.91
G10 White Draw Karavaeva Maria 1891.42
G11 White Draw Buslakova Darya 1963.82
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1767.01
Round Color Result Opponent
CG1 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2453.19
CG2 Black Loss Lapin Maxim 1643.26
CG3 Black Win Kozhemjakin Kirill 1677.49
CG4 Black Win Sokolov Andrei 1814.88
CG5 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2034.50
CG6 Black Draw Orlov Maxim 1795.31
CG7 Black Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1779.48
Poduga Cup 2020
Date 2021-02-07 Rating 1767.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 2029.09
1.2 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 2029.09
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 1769.22
Round Color Result Opponent
W2 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2437.73
W3 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2530.60
W5 Black Win Yudina Polina 1877.35
W6 Black Win Minkina Yuliya 1672.19
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1768.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Vong Cheng Hong 1760.99
2 Black Loss Yudina Polina 1880.92
3 Black Win Kuong Chi Hin 1679.90
4 Black Win Chao Cheng Hei 1750.45
5 White Win Lei Ian Cheng 1915.11
6 White Loss Lo Chan Hin 2156.65
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1764.27
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2075.65
G2 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 1913.37
G3 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1810.50
G4 Black Win Mamontova Svetlana 1589.01
G5 White Draw Volskaya Darya 1951.63
G6 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2423.86
G7 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2198.51
World Renju Youth Cup, H Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1753.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kamvisiou Nikoletta 1555.04
2 White Win Aligizaki Angelika 1722.48
3 White Loss Lao Chi Ieng 2028.39
4 White Win Sze Weng Lam 1685.27
5 White Loss Liu Minyi 2075.94
6 Black Loss Sonina Vladislava 1917.85
7 Black Win Cheang Ian Tong 1856.72
8 Black Loss Yudina Polina 1874.36
9 Black Loss Ung Cheok Ian 1825.65
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 1722.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 2060.32
2 White Loss Buslakova Darya 1834.78
3 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1826.12
4 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 1985.38
5 White Win Mikryukov Sergey 1890.17
6 Black Win Fokichev Egor 1952.99
7 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2098.65
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1717.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2162.00
2 Black Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1665.81
3 Black Loss Makhina Alla 1718.55
4 Black Loss Kulin Maxim 1824.59
5 Black Win Lapin Maxim 1622.04
6 Black Loss Shabanov Ivan 1743.54
7 Black Win Chirkov Nikita 1369.75
8 Black Win Bykov Dmitrii 1818.77
9 Black Loss Volskaya Darya 1910.96
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 1711.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 1941.86
1.2 White Loss Fokichev Egor 1941.86
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1680.00
Round Color Result Opponent
9DH Black Win Startsev Maksim 1928.82
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1656.64
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1803.76
H2 White Loss Sonina Vladislava 1870.08
H3 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2119.32
H4 White Loss Makarova Daria 1813.09
H5 White Loss Belova Polina 1892.98
H6 White Win Yudina Polina 1730.10
H7 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1736.44
H8 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1834.05
H9 Black Loss Bykova Ylia 1480.23
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1640.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Loss Tsehanovich Daria 1734.21
1.2 White Loss Tsehanovich Daria 1734.21
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1612.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Loss Bykov Dmitrii 1859.07
1.2 Black Loss Bykov Dmitrii 1859.07
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1605.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2241.86
2 White Loss Kuznetsov Artem 1898.39
4 White Loss Shabanov Ivan 1712.44
6 White Loss Startsev Artem 1688.75
7 Black Win Noskov Pavel 1764.99
9 Black Loss Tsehanovich Daria 1704.50
Youth Russian Championship, group H
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 1604.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 1960.82
2 White Win Artemova Veronika 1747.66
3 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1666.89
4 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2089.30
5 White Loss Shevliakova Ekaterina 1658.19
6 Black Loss Shestakova Valeria 1810.00
7 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2140.23
8 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 1782.45
9 White Loss Tsehanovich Daria 1703.04
10 White Loss Volkova Sofia 1880.50
11 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1672.85