European Championship

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Start: 2014-06-25, End: 2014-07-02

Rule: Taraguchi-7, Games: 154

Round 1
Black Result White
Soosõrv Ants 2685.18 1 : 0 2395.26 Metreveli Irina
Salnikova Nonna 2278.39 0 : 1 2573.08 Hõbemägi Martin
Karasyov Maxim 2570.49 1 : 0 2302.75 Ikonen Jussi
Makarov Pavel 2562.81 0.5 : 0.5 2269.89 Lillemaa Argo
Salnikov Pavel 2556.65 1 : 0 2231.44 Katsev Ilya
Kolk Kuno 2214.92 0 : 1 2548.95 Lents Johann
Kryuchok Roman 2531.59 1 : 0 2145.32 Orlov Denis
Serdyukov Egor 2491.78 1 : 0 2180.73 Lisyutin Alexander
Mesila Villem 2484.72 1 : 0 1904.06 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Olumets Erko 2073.71 0 : 1 2478.29 Filinov Vladimir
Balabhai Viktor 2460.94 1 : 0 2106.21 Lohmus Kristofer
Topkin Georg-Romet 2126.63 0 : 1 2410.52 Fedotov Denis
Rahumagi Brenet 2126.67 0 : 1 2384.91 Sirategyan Karen
Tiivel Tuuli 1971.37 0 : 1 2314.30 Jonsson Peter
Round 2
Black Result White
Soosõrv Ants 2685.18 0.5 : 0.5 2531.59 Kryuchok Roman
Hõbemägi Martin 2573.08 0.5 : 0.5 2478.29 Filinov Vladimir
Karasyov Maxim 2570.49 1 : 0 2460.94 Balabhai Viktor
Makarov Pavel 2562.81 0.5 : 0.5 2410.52 Fedotov Denis
Salnikov Pavel 2556.65 1 : 0 2384.91 Sirategyan Karen
Mesila Villem 2484.72 1 : 0 2548.95 Lents Johann
Serdyukov Egor 2491.78 0.5 : 0.5 2314.30 Jonsson Peter
Lillemaa Argo 2269.89 0 : 1 2395.26 Metreveli Irina
Ikonen Jussi 2302.75 1 : 0 2106.21 Lohmus Kristofer
Salnikova Nonna 2278.39 1 : 0 2073.71 Olumets Erko
Rahumagi Brenet 2126.67 1 : 0 2231.44 Katsev Ilya
Kolk Kuno 2214.92 1 : 0 1904.06 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Lisyutin Alexander 2180.73 1 : 0 1971.37 Tiivel Tuuli
Orlov Denis 2145.32 0 : 1 2126.63 Topkin Georg-Romet
Round 3
Black Result White
Soosõrv Ants 2685.18 1 : 0 2484.72 Mesila Villem
Hõbemägi Martin 2573.08 1 : 0 2314.30 Jonsson Peter
Salnikov Pavel 2556.65 0.5 : 0.5 2570.49 Karasyov Maxim
Makarov Pavel 2562.81 1 : 0 2302.75 Ikonen Jussi
Lents Johann 2548.95 1 : 0 2278.39 Salnikova Nonna
Kryuchok Roman 2531.59 1 : 0 2410.52 Fedotov Denis
Serdyukov Egor 2491.78 1 : 0 2478.29 Filinov Vladimir
Lisyutin Alexander 2180.73 0 : 1 2460.94 Balabhai Viktor
Metreveli Irina 2395.26 0 : 1 2126.67 Rahumagi Brenet
Kolk Kuno 2214.92 0 : 1 2384.91 Sirategyan Karen
Lillemaa Argo 2269.89 1 : 0 2126.63 Topkin Georg-Romet
Olumets Erko 2073.71 0 : 1 2231.44 Katsev Ilya
Orlov Denis 2145.32 0 : 1 1971.37 Tiivel Tuuli
Lohmus Kristofer 2106.21 1 : 0 1904.06 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Round 4
Black Result White
Soosõrv Ants 2685.18 1 : 0 2556.65 Salnikov Pavel
Kryuchok Roman 2531.59 0.5 : 0.5 2573.08 Hõbemägi Martin
Karasyov Maxim 2570.49 1 : 0 2491.78 Serdyukov Egor
Makarov Pavel 2562.81 1 : 0 2384.91 Sirategyan Karen
Rahumagi Brenet 2126.67 0 : 1 2548.95 Lents Johann
Mesila Villem 2484.72 1 : 0 2460.94 Balabhai Viktor
Fedotov Denis 2410.52 0 : 1 2478.29 Filinov Vladimir
Lisyutin Alexander 2180.73 0 : 1 2395.26 Metreveli Irina
Lillemaa Argo 2269.89 0.5 : 0.5 2314.30 Jonsson Peter
Ikonen Jussi 2302.75 1 : 0 2214.92 Kolk Kuno
Salnikova Nonna 2278.39 1 : 0 2106.21 Lohmus Kristofer
Topkin Georg-Romet 2126.63 1 : 0 2231.44 Katsev Ilya
Olumets Erko 2073.71 0 : 1 2145.32 Orlov Denis
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1904.06 0 : 1 1971.37 Tiivel Tuuli
Round 5
Black Result White
Soosõrv Ants 2685.18 1 : 0 2570.49 Karasyov Maxim
Lents Johann 2548.95 0 : 1 2573.08 Hõbemägi Martin
Makarov Pavel 2562.81 1 : 0 2484.72 Mesila Villem
Salnikov Pavel 2556.65 0 : 1 2478.29 Filinov Vladimir
Kryuchok Roman 2531.59 0.5 : 0.5 2491.78 Serdyukov Egor
Tiivel Tuuli 1971.37 0 : 1 2460.94 Balabhai Viktor
Fedotov Denis 2410.52 1 : 0 2231.44 Katsev Ilya
Ikonen Jussi 2302.75 0 : 1 2395.26 Metreveli Irina
Sirategyan Karen 2384.91 1 : 0 2126.63 Topkin Georg-Romet
Jonsson Peter 2314.30 1 : 0 2126.67 Rahumagi Brenet
Lillemaa Argo 2269.89 1 : 0 2278.39 Salnikova Nonna
Lohmus Kristofer 2106.21 0 : 1 2214.92 Kolk Kuno
Orlov Denis 2145.32 0 : 1 2180.73 Lisyutin Alexander
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1904.06 1 : 0 2073.71 Olumets Erko
Round 6
Black Result White
Makarov Pavel 2562.81 0 : 1 2685.18 Soosõrv Ants
Karasyov Maxim 2570.49 0.5 : 0.5 2573.08 Hõbemägi Martin
Fedotov Denis 2410.52 0 : 1 2556.65 Salnikov Pavel
Jonsson Peter 2314.30 0 : 1 2548.95 Lents Johann
Kryuchok Roman 2531.59 0.5 : 0.5 2478.29 Filinov Vladimir
Mesila Villem 2484.72 1 : 0 2491.78 Serdyukov Egor
Balabhai Viktor 2460.94 1 : 0 2395.26 Metreveli Irina
Lillemaa Argo 2269.89 0 : 1 2384.91 Sirategyan Karen
Ikonen Jussi 2302.75 1 : 0 1971.37 Tiivel Tuuli
Kolk Kuno 2214.92 0 : 1 2278.39 Salnikova Nonna
Lohmus Kristofer 2106.21 0 : 1 2231.44 Katsev Ilya
Rahumagi Brenet 2126.67 1 : 0 2180.73 Lisyutin Alexander
Orlov Denis 2145.32 1 : 0 1904.06 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Olumets Erko 2073.71 1 : 0 2126.63 Topkin Georg-Romet
Round 7
Black Result White
Soosõrv Ants 2685.18 0 : 1 2573.08 Hõbemägi Martin
Filinov Vladimir 2478.29 0 : 1 2570.49 Karasyov Maxim
Balabhai Viktor 2460.94 0 : 1 2562.81 Makarov Pavel
Salnikov Pavel 2556.65 0.5 : 0.5 2314.30 Jonsson Peter
Lents Johann 2548.95 1 : 0 2384.91 Sirategyan Karen
Mesila Villem 2484.72 1 : 0 2531.59 Kryuchok Roman
Rahumagi Brenet 2126.67 0 : 1 2491.78 Serdyukov Egor
Fedotov Denis 2410.52 1 : 0 1971.37 Tiivel Tuuli
Metreveli Irina 2395.26 0 : 1 2278.39 Salnikova Nonna
Lillemaa Argo 2269.89 0 : 1 2302.75 Ikonen Jussi
Katsev Ilya 2231.44 1 : 0 1904.06 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Olumets Erko 2073.71 1 : 0 2214.92 Kolk Kuno
Topkin Georg-Romet 2126.63 0 : 1 2180.73 Lisyutin Alexander
Lohmus Kristofer 2106.21 0 : 1 2145.32 Orlov Denis
Round 8
Black Result White
Lents Johann 2548.95 0 : 1 2685.18 Soosõrv Ants
Hõbemägi Martin 2573.08 1 : 0 2562.81 Makarov Pavel
Karasyov Maxim 2570.49 0 : 1 2484.72 Mesila Villem
Ikonen Jussi 2302.75 0 : 1 2556.65 Salnikov Pavel
Kryuchok Roman 2531.59 0 : 1 2278.39 Salnikova Nonna
Serdyukov Egor 2491.78 0 : 1 2384.91 Sirategyan Karen
Balabhai Viktor 2460.94 1 : 0 2478.29 Filinov Vladimir
Fedotov Denis 2410.52 0.5 : 0.5 2314.30 Jonsson Peter
Metreveli Irina 2395.26 1 : 0 2231.44 Katsev Ilya
Lillemaa Argo 2269.89 0.5 : 0.5 2180.73 Lisyutin Alexander
Tiivel Tuuli 1971.37 0 : 1 2214.92 Kolk Kuno
Rahumagi Brenet 2126.67 0 : 1 2145.32 Orlov Denis
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1904.06 0 : 1 2126.63 Topkin Georg-Romet
Lohmus Kristofer 2106.21 1 : 0 2073.71 Olumets Erko
Round 9
Black Result White
Soosõrv Ants 2685.18 1 : 0 2384.91 Sirategyan Karen
Hõbemägi Martin 2573.08 1 : 0 2484.72 Mesila Villem
Karasyov Maxim 2570.49 1 : 0 2278.39 Salnikova Nonna
Makarov Pavel 2562.81 1 : 0 2556.65 Salnikov Pavel
Balabhai Viktor 2460.94 1 : 0 2548.95 Lents Johann
Kryuchok Roman 2531.59 1 : 0 2314.30 Jonsson Peter
Serdyukov Egor 2491.78 1 : 0 2302.75 Ikonen Jussi
Metreveli Irina 2395.26 0 : 1 2478.29 Filinov Vladimir
Fedotov Denis 2410.52 1 : 0 2145.32 Orlov Denis
Lillemaa Argo 2269.89 1 : 0 2073.71 Olumets Erko
Katsev Ilya 2231.44 1 : 0 1971.37 Tiivel Tuuli
Rahumagi Brenet 2126.67 0 : 1 2214.92 Kolk Kuno
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1904.06 0 : 1 2180.73 Lisyutin Alexander
Topkin Georg-Romet 2126.63 1 : 0 2106.21 Lohmus Kristofer
Round 10
Black Result White
Balabhai Viktor 2460.94 0 : 1 2685.18 Soosõrv Ants
Serdyukov Egor 2491.78 0 : 1 2573.08 Hõbemägi Martin
Makarov Pavel 2562.81 1 : 0 2570.49 Karasyov Maxim
Salnikov Pavel 2556.65 1 : 0 2484.72 Mesila Villem
Lents Johann 2548.95 1 : 0 2531.59 Kryuchok Roman
Salnikova Nonna 2278.39 0 : 1 2478.29 Filinov Vladimir
Fedotov Denis 2410.52 0.5 : 0.5 2384.91 Sirategyan Karen
Metreveli Irina 2395.26 1 : 0 1904.06 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Jonsson Peter 2314.30 1 : 0 2126.63 Topkin Georg-Romet
Ikonen Jussi 2302.75 1 : 0 2145.32 Orlov Denis
Lillemaa Argo 2269.89 0 : 1 2126.67 Rahumagi Brenet
Kolk Kuno 2214.92 0 : 1 2231.44 Katsev Ilya
Lisyutin Alexander 2180.73 1 : 0 2106.21 Lohmus Kristofer
Tiivel Tuuli 1971.37 0 : 1 2073.71 Olumets Erko
Round 11
Black Result White
Filinov Vladimir 2478.29 0 : 1 2685.18 Soosõrv Ants
Salnikov Pavel 2556.65 0 : 1 2573.08 Hõbemägi Martin
Karasyov Maxim 2570.49 1 : 0 2410.52 Fedotov Denis
Makarov Pavel 2562.81 0 : 1 2548.95 Lents Johann
Kryuchok Roman 2531.59 1 : 0 2106.21 Lohmus Kristofer
Serdyukov Egor 2491.78 0 : 1 2278.39 Salnikova Nonna
Mesila Villem 2484.72 1 : 0 2180.73 Lisyutin Alexander
Balabhai Viktor 2460.94 1 : 0 2384.91 Sirategyan Karen
Metreveli Irina 2395.26 1 : 0 2314.30 Jonsson Peter
Katsev Ilya 2231.44 1 : 0 2302.75 Ikonen Jussi
Lillemaa Argo 2269.89 1 : 0 1904.06 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Kolk Kuno 2214.92 0.5 : 0.5 2145.32 Orlov Denis
Olumets Erko 2073.71 0 : 1 2126.67 Rahumagi Brenet
Tiivel Tuuli 1971.37 1 : 0 2126.63 Topkin Georg-Romet