World Championship BT

Place: Suzdal, Russian Renju Association

Start: 2015-08-07, End: 2015-08-12

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 162

Round 1
Black Result White
Jonsson Peter 2325.91 0 : 1 2696.77 Nakayama Tomoharu
Volkov Sergey 2392.48 0 : 1 2641.01 Epifanov Dmitry
Huang Xiuyi 2135.99 0 : 1 2563.61 Koyama Jun
Karasyov Maxim 2553.37 1 : 0 2031.27 Rumyantseva Ekaterina
Ponezhin Gennady 2149.66 0 : 1 2507.97 Lin Liu-Min
Mesila Villem 2504.49 0 : 1 2227.50 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim
Fedotov Denis 2463.65 1 : 0 1763.73 Stoyanova Anastasiya
Stoyanov Kirill 2045.36 0 : 1 2449.73 Filinov Vladimir
Barykin Victor 2442.63 1 : 0 2373.59 Danilin Ivan
Topkin Georg-Romet 2276.60 0 : 1 2442.35 Vershinin Pavel
Berezin Roman 2441.57 1 : 0 2384.22 Sun In
Tachi Masaya 2426.85 0 : 1 2286.37 Wang Chih-Kung
Dyachkov Nikita 2155.01 1 : 0 2407.56 Balabhai Viktor
Huang Yen-Hua 2406.12 1 : 0 2095.43 Karpov Fyodor
Khramov Andrey 2209.14 0 : 1 2372.94 Sirategyan Karen
Fedoseyev Arseniy 2092.46 0 : 1 2302.44 Mano Yoshihisa
Miyagawa Junzo 2186.76 1 : 0 1873.28 Lapin Ivan
Round 2
Black Result White
Nakayama Tomoharu 2696.77 1 : 0 2406.12 Huang Yen-Hua
Filinov Vladimir 2449.73 0 : 1 2641.01 Epifanov Dmitry
Koyama Jun 2563.61 0 : 1 2186.76 Miyagawa Junzo
Karasyov Maxim 2553.37 1 : 0 2372.94 Sirategyan Karen
Lin Liu-Min 2507.97 1 : 0 2463.65 Fedotov Denis
Topkin Georg-Romet 2276.60 1 : 0 2504.49 Mesila Villem
Dyachkov Nikita 2155.01 0 : 1 2442.63 Barykin Victor
Wang Chih-Kung 2286.37 0 : 1 2442.35 Vershinin Pavel
Berezin Roman 2441.57 1 : 0 2341.57 Ishitani Shin-ichi
Tachi Masaya 2426.85 1 : 0 2227.50 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim
Danilin Ivan 2373.59 1 : 0 2407.56 Balabhai Viktor
Volkov Sergey 2392.48 1 : 0 2045.36 Stoyanov Kirill
Buszkowski Ludwik 2070.19 0 : 1 2384.22 Sun In
Jonsson Peter 2325.91 1 : 0 2095.43 Karpov Fyodor
Khramov Aleksey 1747.04 0 : 1 2302.44 Mano Yoshihisa
Ponezhin Gennady 2149.66 1 : 0 1763.73 Stoyanova Anastasiya
Fedoseyev Arseniy 2092.46 1 : 0 2135.99 Huang Xiuyi
Lapin Ivan 1873.28 0 : 1 2031.27 Rumyantseva Ekaterina
Round 3
Black Result White
Nakayama Tomoharu 2696.77 1 : 0 2302.44 Mano Yoshihisa
Epifanov Dmitry 2641.01 1 : 0 2441.57 Berezin Roman
Koyama Jun 2563.61 1 : 0 2276.60 Topkin Georg-Romet
Barykin Victor 2442.63 0.5 : 0.5 2553.37 Karasyov Maxim
Lin Liu-Min 2507.97 1 : 0 2442.35 Vershinin Pavel
Huang Xiuyi 2135.99 0 : 1 2504.49 Mesila Villem
Khramov Andrey 2209.14 0 : 1 2463.65 Fedotov Denis
Filinov Vladimir 2449.73 1 : 0 2384.22 Sun In
Tachi Masaya 2426.85 1 : 0 2095.43 Karpov Fyodor
Lapin Ivan 1873.28 0 : 1 2407.56 Balabhai Viktor
Huang Yen-Hua 2406.12 1 : 0 2155.01 Dyachkov Nikita
Ishitani Shin-ichi 2341.57 0 : 1 2392.48 Volkov Sergey
Danilin Ivan 2373.59 1 : 0 1747.04 Khramov Aleksey
Ponezhin Gennady 2149.66 0 : 1 2372.94 Sirategyan Karen
Jonsson Peter 2325.91 1 : 0 2031.27 Rumyantseva Ekaterina
Wang Chih-Kung 2286.37 1 : 0 2092.46 Fedoseyev Arseniy
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2227.50 1 : 0 2186.76 Miyagawa Junzo
Stoyanov Kirill 2045.36 0 : 1 2070.19 Buszkowski Ludwik
Round 4
Black Result White
Nakayama Tomoharu 2696.77 0.5 : 0.5 2641.01 Epifanov Dmitry
Koyama Jun 2563.61 1 : 0 2286.37 Wang Chih-Kung
Karasyov Maxim 2553.37 1 : 0 2507.97 Lin Liu-Min
Mesila Villem 2504.49 1 : 0 2155.01 Dyachkov Nikita
Vershinin Pavel 2442.35 1 : 0 2463.65 Fedotov Denis
Danilin Ivan 2373.59 0 : 1 2449.73 Filinov Vladimir
Barykin Victor 2442.63 1 : 0 2186.76 Miyagawa Junzo
Berezin Roman 2441.57 0 : 1 2227.50 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim
Tachi Masaya 2426.85 1 : 0 2325.91 Jonsson Peter
Balabhai Viktor 2407.56 1 : 0 1763.73 Stoyanova Anastasiya
Huang Yen-Hua 2406.12 0 : 1 2372.94 Sirategyan Karen
Mano Yoshihisa 2302.44 0 : 1 2392.48 Volkov Sergey
Sun In 2384.22 1 : 0 1873.28 Lapin Ivan
Ishitani Shin-ichi 2341.57 0.5 : 0.5 2092.46 Fedoseyev Arseniy
Topkin Georg-Romet 2276.60 1 : 0 2070.19 Buszkowski Ludwik
Ponezhin Gennady 2149.66 1 : 0 2209.14 Khramov Andrey
Huang Xiuyi 2135.99 1 : 0 2095.43 Karpov Fyodor
Khramov Aleksey 1747.04 0 : 1 2031.27 Rumyantseva Ekaterina
Round 5
Black Result White
Nakayama Tomoharu 2696.77 1 : 0 2553.37 Karasyov Maxim
Barykin Victor 2442.63 0 : 1 2641.01 Epifanov Dmitry
Koyama Jun 2563.61 0 : 1 2372.94 Sirategyan Karen
Lin Liu-Min 2507.97 0.5 : 0.5 2449.73 Filinov Vladimir
Jonsson Peter 2325.91 0.5 : 0.5 2504.49 Mesila Villem
Fedotov Denis 2463.65 0 : 1 2406.12 Huang Yen-Hua
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2227.50 1 : 0 2442.35 Vershinin Pavel
Berezin Roman 2441.57 0.5 : 0.5 2373.59 Danilin Ivan
Volkov Sergey 2392.48 1 : 0 2426.85 Tachi Masaya
Sun In 2384.22 1 : 0 2407.56 Balabhai Viktor
Balabhai Viktor 2407.56 0 : 1 2384.22 Sun In
Ishitani Shin-ichi 2341.57 1 : 0 2045.36 Stoyanov Kirill
Mano Yoshihisa 2302.44 1 : 0 2286.37 Wang Chih-Kung
Ponezhin Gennady 2149.66 0 : 1 2276.60 Topkin Georg-Romet
Khramov Andrey 2209.14 0.5 : 0.5 2092.46 Fedoseyev Arseniy
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2031.27 0 : 1 2186.76 Miyagawa Junzo
Dyachkov Nikita 2155.01 1 : 0 1763.73 Stoyanova Anastasiya
Huang Xiuyi 2135.99 1 : 0 1747.04 Khramov Aleksey
Lapin Ivan 1873.28 0 : 1 2070.19 Buszkowski Ludwik
Round 6
Black Result White
Nakayama Tomoharu 2696.77 1 : 0 2392.48 Volkov Sergey
Epifanov Dmitry 2641.01 1 : 0 2372.94 Sirategyan Karen
Koyama Jun 2563.61 1 : 0 2341.57 Ishitani Shin-ichi
Sun In 2384.22 1 : 0 2553.37 Karasyov Maxim
Lin Liu-Min 2507.97 1 : 0 2442.63 Barykin Victor
Berezin Roman 2441.57 0 : 1 2504.49 Mesila Villem
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2031.27 0 : 1 2463.65 Fedotov Denis
Filinov Vladimir 2449.73 1 : 0 2227.50 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim
Vershinin Pavel 2442.35 1 : 0 2186.76 Miyagawa Junzo
Tachi Masaya 2426.85 1 : 0 2276.60 Topkin Georg-Romet
Ponezhin Gennady 2149.66 1 : 0 2407.56 Balabhai Viktor
Mano Yoshihisa 2302.44 1 : 0 2406.12 Huang Yen-Hua
Jonsson Peter 2325.91 0.5 : 0.5 2373.59 Danilin Ivan
Wang Chih-Kung 2286.37 0 : 1 2209.14 Khramov Andrey
Fedoseyev Arseniy 2092.46 0 : 1 2155.01 Dyachkov Nikita
Huang Xiuyi 2135.99 1 : 0 2070.19 Buszkowski Ludwik
Karpov Fyodor 2095.43 1 : 0 1763.73 Stoyanova Anastasiya
Stoyanov Kirill 2045.36 0.5 : 0.5 1747.04 Khramov Aleksey
Round 7
Black Result White
Nakayama Tomoharu 2696.77 1 : 0 2449.73 Filinov Vladimir
Lin Liu-Min 2507.97 1 : 0 2641.01 Epifanov Dmitry
Koyama Jun 2563.61 1 : 0 2227.50 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim
Fedotov Denis 2463.65 0 : 1 2553.37 Karasyov Maxim
Barykin Victor 2442.63 0 : 1 2504.49 Mesila Villem
Mano Yoshihisa 2302.44 1 : 0 2442.35 Vershinin Pavel
Buszkowski Ludwik 2070.19 0 : 1 2441.57 Berezin Roman
Tachi Masaya 2426.85 1 : 0 2384.22 Sun In
Karpov Fyodor 2095.43 0 : 1 2407.56 Balabhai Viktor
Huang Yen-Hua 2406.12 1 : 0 2373.59 Danilin Ivan
Volkov Sergey 2392.48 1 : 0 2372.94 Sirategyan Karen
Ishitani Shin-ichi 2341.57 1 : 0 2209.14 Khramov Andrey
Jonsson Peter 2325.91 0 : 1 2155.01 Dyachkov Nikita
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2031.27 0 : 1 2286.37 Wang Chih-Kung
Topkin Georg-Romet 2276.60 0.5 : 0.5 2186.76 Miyagawa Junzo
Ponezhin Gennady 2149.66 0 : 1 2135.99 Huang Xiuyi
Stoyanova Anastasiya 1763.73 0 : 1 2045.36 Stoyanov Kirill
Khramov Aleksey 1747.04 0 : 1 1873.28 Lapin Ivan
Round 8
Black Result White
Nakayama Tomoharu 2696.77 1 : 0 2507.97 Lin Liu-Min
Tachi Masaya 2426.85 0.5 : 0.5 2641.01 Epifanov Dmitry
Mano Yoshihisa 2302.44 0 : 1 2563.61 Koyama Jun
Karasyov Maxim 2553.37 1 : 0 2392.48 Volkov Sergey
Filinov Vladimir 2449.73 0 : 1 2504.49 Mesila Villem
Fedotov Denis 2463.65 1 : 0 2045.36 Stoyanov Kirill
Topkin Georg-Romet 2276.60 0 : 1 2442.63 Barykin Victor
Vershinin Pavel 2442.35 1 : 0 2384.22 Sun In
Berezin Roman 2441.57 0.5 : 0.5 2186.76 Miyagawa Junzo
Jonsson Peter 2325.91 0.5 : 0.5 2407.56 Balabhai Viktor
Huang Yen-Hua 2406.12 1 : 0 2227.50 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim
Wang Chih-Kung 2286.37 0 : 1 2373.59 Danilin Ivan
Ishitani Shin-ichi 2341.57 0.5 : 0.5 2372.94 Sirategyan Karen
Buszkowski Ludwik 2070.19 0 : 1 2209.14 Khramov Andrey
Huang Xiuyi 2135.99 1 : 0 2155.01 Dyachkov Nikita
Ponezhin Gennady 2149.66 1 : 0 2092.46 Fedoseyev Arseniy
Karpov Fyodor 2095.43 1 : 0 1873.28 Lapin Ivan
Khramov Aleksey 1747.04 0.5 : 0.5 1763.73 Stoyanova Anastasiya
Round 9
Black Result White
Nakayama Tomoharu 2696.77 0.5 : 0.5 2563.61 Koyama Jun
Epifanov Dmitry 2641.01 0.5 : 0.5 2504.49 Mesila Villem
Tachi Masaya 2426.85 0 : 1 2553.37 Karasyov Maxim
Mano Yoshihisa 2302.44 0 : 1 2507.97 Lin Liu-Min
Fedotov Denis 2463.65 1 : 0 2407.56 Balabhai Viktor
Sirategyan Karen 2372.94 0.5 : 0.5 2449.73 Filinov Vladimir
Vershinin Pavel 2442.35 0 : 1 2392.48 Volkov Sergey
Berezin Roman 2441.57 1 : 0 2155.01 Dyachkov Nikita
Huang Xiuyi 2135.99 0 : 1 2406.12 Huang Yen-Hua
Ponezhin Gennady 2149.66 0 : 1 2384.22 Sun In
Miyagawa Junzo 2186.76 0 : 1 2373.59 Danilin Ivan
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2227.50 0 : 1 2341.57 Ishitani Shin-ichi
Khramov Andrey 2209.14 1 : 0 2325.91 Jonsson Peter
Stoyanov Kirill 2045.36 0 : 1 2286.37 Wang Chih-Kung
Topkin Georg-Romet 2276.60 1 : 0 2092.46 Fedoseyev Arseniy
Karpov Fyodor 2095.43 0 : 1 2031.27 Rumyantseva Ekaterina
Buszkowski Ludwik 2070.19 1 : 0 1747.04 Khramov Aleksey
Lapin Ivan 1873.28 1 : 0 1763.73 Stoyanova Anastasiya