Tallinn Open

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Start: 2015-12-26, End: 2015-12-29

Rule: Soosyrv-10, Games: 104

Round A1
Black Result White
Bulatovsky Oleg 2299.11 0 : 1 2797.98 Sushkov Vladimir
Magdeev Igor 2269.02 0 : 1 2750.61 Oll Aivo
Väljataga Paul 2303.63 0 : 1 2701.83 Taimla Tunnet
Topkin Georg-Romet 2297.99 0 : 1 2650.14 Epifanov Dmitry
Wang Qingqing 2571.23 1 : 0 2278.85 Katsev Ilya
Kolk Kuno 2259.01 0 : 1 2567.13 Pajuste Renee
Orlov Denis 2226.56 0 : 1 2510.29 Mesila Villem
Rahumagi Brenet 2227.50 1 : 0 2144.48 Voznjuk Pavel
Round A2
Black Result White
Sushkov Vladimir 2797.98 1 : 0 2571.23 Wang Qingqing
Oll Aivo 2750.61 1 : 0 2567.13 Pajuste Renee
Taimla Tunnet 2701.83 1 : 0 2510.29 Mesila Villem
Epifanov Dmitry 2650.14 1 : 0 2227.50 Rahumagi Brenet
Orlov Denis 2226.56 1 : 0 2303.63 Väljataga Paul
Bulatovsky Oleg 2299.11 0 : 1 2278.85 Katsev Ilya
Voznjuk Pavel 2144.48 0 : 1 2297.99 Topkin Georg-Romet
Magdeev Igor 2269.02 0 : 1 2259.01 Kolk Kuno
Round A3
Black Result White
Sushkov Vladimir 2797.98 1 : 0 2650.14 Epifanov Dmitry
Oll Aivo 2750.61 1 : 0 2701.83 Taimla Tunnet
Wang Qingqing 2571.23 1 : 0 2259.01 Kolk Kuno
Pajuste Renee 2567.13 1 : 0 2278.85 Katsev Ilya
Rahumagi Brenet 2227.50 0 : 1 2510.29 Mesila Villem
Voznjuk Pavel 2144.48 0 : 1 2303.63 Väljataga Paul
Bulatovsky Oleg 2299.11 0 : 1 2269.02 Magdeev Igor
Orlov Denis 2226.56 1 : 0 2297.99 Topkin Georg-Romet
Round A4
Black Result White
Oll Aivo 2750.61 1 : 0 2797.98 Sushkov Vladimir
Taimla Tunnet 2701.83 1 : 0 2571.23 Wang Qingqing
Soosõrv Ants 2693.90 1 : 0 2299.11 Bulatovsky Oleg
Mesila Villem 2510.29 0 : 1 2650.14 Epifanov Dmitry
Väljataga Paul 2303.63 0 : 1 2567.13 Pajuste Renee
Rahumagi Brenet 2227.50 0 : 1 2297.99 Topkin Georg-Romet
Katsev Ilya 2278.85 1 : 0 2269.02 Magdeev Igor
Voznjuk Pavel 2144.48 0 : 1 2259.01 Kolk Kuno
Round A5
Black Result White
Sushkov Vladimir 2797.98 1 : 0 2567.13 Pajuste Renee
Oll Aivo 2750.61 0 : 1 2650.14 Epifanov Dmitry
Topkin Georg-Romet 2297.99 0 : 1 2701.83 Taimla Tunnet
Magdeev Igor 2269.02 0 : 1 2693.90 Soosõrv Ants
Mesila Villem 2510.29 0 : 1 2571.23 Wang Qingqing
Rahumagi Brenet 2227.50 0 : 1 2303.63 Väljataga Paul
Bulatovsky Oleg 2299.11 1 : 0 2144.48 Voznjuk Pavel
Katsev Ilya 2278.85 1 : 0 2259.01 Kolk Kuno
Round A6
Black Result White
Taimla Tunnet 2701.83 0 : 1 2797.98 Sushkov Vladimir
Katsev Ilya 2278.85 0 : 1 2750.61 Oll Aivo
Pajuste Renee 2567.13 0.5 : 0.5 2650.14 Epifanov Dmitry
Orlov Denis 2226.56 1 : 0 2571.23 Wang Qingqing
Topkin Georg-Romet 2297.99 0 : 1 2510.29 Mesila Villem
Kolk Kuno 2259.01 0 : 1 2303.63 Väljataga Paul
Rahumagi Brenet 2227.50 0 : 1 2299.11 Bulatovsky Oleg
Magdeev Igor 2269.02 1 : 0 2144.48 Voznjuk Pavel
Round A7
Black Result White
Sushkov Vladimir 2797.98 1 : 0 2278.85 Katsev Ilya
Wang Qingqing 2571.23 0 : 1 2750.61 Oll Aivo
Taimla Tunnet 2701.83 0 : 1 2650.14 Epifanov Dmitry
Hõbemägi Martin 2602.67 1 : 0 2144.48 Voznjuk Pavel
Mesila Villem 2510.29 0.5 : 0.5 2567.13 Pajuste Renee
Orlov Denis 2226.56 0 : 1 2299.11 Bulatovsky Oleg
Topkin Georg-Romet 2297.99 0 : 1 2259.01 Kolk Kuno
Rahumagi Brenet 2227.50 0 : 1 2269.02 Magdeev Igor
Round A8
Black Result White
Mesila Villem 2510.29 0 : 1 2797.98 Sushkov Vladimir
Oll Aivo 2750.61 1 : 0 2299.11 Bulatovsky Oleg
Taimla Tunnet 2701.83 1 : 0 2567.13 Pajuste Renee
Epifanov Dmitry 2650.14 1 : 0 2571.23 Wang Qingqing
Hõbemägi Martin 2602.67 0 : 1 2297.99 Topkin Georg-Romet
Katsev Ilya 2278.85 1 : 0 2144.48 Voznjuk Pavel
Orlov Denis 2226.56 0.5 : 0.5 2269.02 Magdeev Igor
Rahumagi Brenet 2227.50 0 : 1 2259.01 Kolk Kuno
Round B1
Black Result White
Purk Tauri 2287.50 0 : 1 2086.89 Heidmets Mark
Sadova Taisia 2014.91 0 : 1 2111.06 Olumets Erko
Ikla Markus 2094.89 1 : 0 1861.39 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Piik Sander 2033.60 1 : 0 1888.84 Kolk Mari
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1986.12 1 : 0 1936.97 Narva Mart
Raag Ardi 1985.02 0 : 1 1889.04 Moor Karl-Mattias
Round B2
Black Result White
Purk Tauri 2287.50 1 : 0 1861.39 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Olumets Erko 2111.06 1 : 0 1986.12 Kolar Karl-Ustav
Ikla Markus 2094.89 1 : 0 1888.84 Kolk Mari
Moor Karl-Mattias 1889.04 1 : 0 2086.89 Heidmets Mark
Narva Mart 1936.97 0 : 1 2033.60 Piik Sander
Sadova Taisia 2014.91 0 : 1 1985.02 Raag Ardi
Round B3
Black Result White
Purk Tauri 2287.50 1 : 0 1985.02 Raag Ardi
Ikla Markus 2094.89 0 : 1 2111.06 Olumets Erko
Piik Sander 2033.60 0.5 : 0.5 2086.89 Heidmets Mark
Sadova Taisia 2014.91 1 : 0 1936.97 Narva Mart
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1861.39 0 : 1 1986.12 Kolar Karl-Ustav
Moor Karl-Mattias 1889.04 0 : 1 1888.84 Kolk Mari
Round B4
Black Result White
Purk Tauri 2287.50 1 : 0 2094.89 Ikla Markus
Olumets Erko 2111.06 1 : 0 1889.04 Moor Karl-Mattias
Sadova Taisia 2014.91 0 : 1 2086.89 Heidmets Mark
Raag Ardi 1985.02 0.5 : 0.5 2033.60 Piik Sander
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1986.12 1 : 0 1888.84 Kolk Mari
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1861.39 0 : 1 1936.97 Narva Mart
Round B5
Black Result White
Olumets Erko 2111.06 1 : 0 2287.50 Purk Tauri
Ikla Markus 2094.89 0 : 1 2033.60 Piik Sander
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1986.12 0 : 1 2086.89 Heidmets Mark
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1861.39 0 : 1 2014.91 Sadova Taisia
Raag Ardi 1985.02 1 : 0 1888.84 Kolk Mari
Moor Karl-Mattias 1889.04 1 : 0 1936.97 Narva Mart
Round B6
Black Result White
Olumets Erko 2111.06 0 : 1 2086.89 Heidmets Mark
Ikla Markus 2094.89 1 : 0 1985.02 Raag Ardi
Sadova Taisia 2014.91 0 : 1 2033.60 Piik Sander
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1986.12 1 : 0 1889.04 Moor Karl-Mattias
Kolk Mari 1888.84 0 : 1 1936.97 Narva Mart
Round B7
Black Result White
Piik Sander 2033.60 1 : 0 2111.06 Olumets Erko
Kolar Karl-Ustav 1986.12 1 : 0 2094.89 Ikla Markus
Heidmets Mark 2086.89 1 : 0 1888.84 Kolk Mari
Sadova Taisia 2014.91 0 : 1 1889.04 Moor Karl-Mattias
Raag Ardi 1985.02 1 : 0 1861.39 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido