Tallinn Open - Renju Rating
Home page
Players
Tournaments
History of Top players
History of Top Women
Gomoku
Tallinn Open
Place:
Tallinn, Estonia
Start:
2017-12-26,
End:
2017-12-29
Rule:
Soosyrv-8,
Games:
111
Round 1
Black
Result
White
Sushkov Vladimir
2826.73
1 : 0
2372.39
Katsev Ilya
Oll Aivo
2750.19
1 : 0
2305.07
Rahumägi Brenet
Lõhmus Kristofer
2313.75
0 : 1
2676.55
Soosõrv Ants
Pestov Arseni
2217.77
0 : 1
2635.60
Epifanov Dmitry
Ikla Markus
2194.23
0 : 1
2590.99
Mesila Villem
Karlsson Stefan
2551.27
1 : 0
2310.77
Kolk Kuno
Topkin Georg-Romet
2500.53
1 : 0
2158.76
Sadova Taisia
Purk Tauri
2367.43
0 : 1
2236.19
Piik Sander
Round 2
Black
Result
White
Karlsson Stefan
2551.27
0 : 1
2826.73
Sushkov Vladimir
Oll Aivo
2750.19
1 : 0
2500.53
Topkin Georg-Romet
Mesila Villem
2590.99
0 : 1
2676.55
Soosõrv Ants
Epifanov Dmitry
2635.60
1 : 0
2236.19
Piik Sander
Kolk Kuno
2310.77
0 : 1
2372.39
Katsev Ilya
Purk Tauri
2367.43
1 : 0
2217.77
Pestov Arseni
Lõhmus Kristofer
2313.75
0 : 1
2194.23
Ikla Markus
Rahumägi Brenet
2305.07
1 : 0
2158.76
Sadova Taisia
Round 3
Black
Result
White
Sushkov Vladimir
2826.73
1 : 0
2635.60
Epifanov Dmitry
Oll Aivo
2750.19
1 : 0
2676.55
Soosõrv Ants
Mesila Villem
2590.99
1 : 0
2236.19
Piik Sander
Rahumägi Brenet
2305.07
0 : 1
2551.27
Karlsson Stefan
Topkin Georg-Romet
2500.53
1 : 0
2372.39
Katsev Ilya
Purk Tauri
2367.43
1 : 0
2194.23
Ikla Markus
Kolk Kuno
2310.77
0 : 1
2313.75
Lõhmus Kristofer
Pestov Arseni
2217.77
1 : 0
2158.76
Sadova Taisia
Round 4
Black
Result
White
Oll Aivo
2750.19
1 : 0
2826.73
Sushkov Vladimir
Purk Tauri
2367.43
0 : 1
2676.55
Soosõrv Ants
Topkin Georg-Romet
2500.53
0 : 1
2635.60
Epifanov Dmitry
Mesila Villem
2590.99
1 : 0
2551.27
Karlsson Stefan
Pestov Arseni
2217.77
0 : 1
2372.39
Katsev Ilya
Lõhmus Kristofer
2313.75
1 : 0
2236.19
Piik Sander
Sadova Taisia
2158.76
1 : 0
2310.77
Kolk Kuno
Ikla Markus
2194.23
0 : 1
2305.07
Rahumägi Brenet
Round 5
Black
Result
White
Sushkov Vladimir
2826.73
1 : 0
2590.99
Mesila Villem
Oll Aivo
2750.19
1 : 0
2635.60
Epifanov Dmitry
Katsev Ilya
2372.39
0 : 1
2676.55
Soosõrv Ants
Karlsson Stefan
2551.27
1 : 0
2367.43
Purk Tauri
Topkin Georg-Romet
2500.53
1 : 0
2313.75
Lõhmus Kristofer
Kolk Kuno
2310.77
1 : 0
2305.07
Rahumägi Brenet
Sadova Taisia
2158.76
0 : 1
2236.19
Piik Sander
Pestov Arseni
2217.77
0 : 1
2194.23
Ikla Markus
Round 6
Black
Result
White
Soosõrv Ants
2676.55
0 : 1
2826.73
Sushkov Vladimir
Karlsson Stefan
2551.27
0 : 1
2750.19
Oll Aivo
Mesila Villem
2590.99
1 : 0
2635.60
Epifanov Dmitry
Purk Tauri
2367.43
0 : 1
2500.53
Topkin Georg-Romet
Ikla Markus
2194.23
0 : 1
2372.39
Katsev Ilya
Sadova Taisia
2158.76
0 : 1
2313.75
Lõhmus Kristofer
Kolk Kuno
2310.77
0 : 1
2217.77
Pestov Arseni
Rahumägi Brenet
2305.07
0.5 : 0.5
2236.19
Piik Sander
Round 7
Black
Result
White
Sushkov Vladimir
2826.73
1 : 0
2500.53
Topkin Georg-Romet
Mesila Villem
2590.99
0 : 1
2750.19
Oll Aivo
Soosõrv Ants
2676.55
0 : 1
2635.60
Epifanov Dmitry
Lõhmus Kristofer
2313.75
0 : 1
2551.27
Karlsson Stefan
Piik Sander
2236.19
1 : 0
2372.39
Katsev Ilya
Sadova Taisia
2158.76
0 : 1
2367.43
Purk Tauri
Kolk Kuno
2310.77
1 : 0
2194.23
Ikla Markus
Rahumägi Brenet
2305.07
0 : 1
2217.77
Pestov Arseni
Round 8
Black
Result
White
Sushkov Vladimir
2826.73
1 : 0
2305.07
Rahumägi Brenet
Piik Sander
2236.19
0 : 1
2750.19
Oll Aivo
Soosõrv Ants
2676.55
0 : 1
2500.53
Topkin Georg-Romet
Karlsson Stefan
2551.27
1 : 0
2635.60
Epifanov Dmitry
Kolk Kuno
2310.77
0 : 1
2590.99
Mesila Villem
Katsev Ilya
2372.39
1 : 0
2367.43
Purk Tauri
Pestov Arseni
2217.77
1 : 0
2313.75
Lõhmus Kristofer
Ikla Markus
2194.23
0 : 1
2158.76
Sadova Taisia
Round B1
Black
Result
White
Olumets Erko
2147.32
1 : 0
1745.55
Zilinskas Zilvinas
Narva Mart
2085.52
1 : 0
1911.19
Sonina Marina
Narva Mart
2085.52
1 : 0
1753.24
Sonina Vladislava
Epifanova Alisa
1627.61
0 : 1
2041.33
Holtsman Kris
Puzanov Georgi
1791.91
0 : 1
2038.51
Moor Karl-Mattias
Koni Kirke
2033.96
1 : 0
1911.19
Sonina Marina
Pushkin Ivan
1719.65
0 : 1
1973.58
Lääne Rauno
Topkin Anna-Brigita
1781.59
0 : 1
1951.70
Sonin Sergey
Round B2
Black
Result
White
Narva Mart
2085.52
1 : 0
2147.32
Olumets Erko
Sonin Sergey
1951.70
0 : 1
2041.33
Holtsman Kris
Moor Karl-Mattias
2038.51
0 : 1
1940.85
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Lääne Rauno
1973.58
0 : 1
2033.96
Koni Kirke
Sonina Marina
1911.19
0 : 1
1791.91
Puzanov Georgi
Epifanova Alisa
1627.61
0 : 1
1753.24
Sonina Vladislava
Pushkin Ivan
1719.65
0 : 1
1745.55
Zilinskas Zilvinas
Round B3
Black
Result
White
Puzanov Georgi
1791.91
0 : 1
2147.32
Olumets Erko
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
1940.85
0 : 1
2085.52
Narva Mart
Koni Kirke
2033.96
0 : 1
2041.33
Holtsman Kris
Moor Karl-Mattias
2038.51
1 : 0
1745.55
Zilinskas Zilvinas
Lääne Rauno
1973.58
1 : 0
1781.59
Topkin Anna-Brigita
Sonina Vladislava
1753.24
0 : 1
1951.70
Sonin Sergey
Sonina Marina
1911.19
1 : 0
1627.61
Epifanova Alisa
Round B4
Black
Result
White
Olumets Erko
2147.32
1 : 0
1951.70
Sonin Sergey
Narva Mart
2085.52
1 : 0
2041.33
Holtsman Kris
Koni Kirke
2033.96
1 : 0
2038.51
Moor Karl-Mattias
Lääne Rauno
1973.58
1 : 0
1940.85
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Sonina Marina
1911.19
1 : 0
1719.65
Pushkin Ivan
Topkin Anna-Brigita
1781.59
1 : 0
1791.91
Puzanov Georgi
Zilinskas Zilvinas
1745.55
0 : 1
1753.24
Sonina Vladislava
Round B5
Black
Result
White
Holtsman Kris
2041.33
0 : 1
2147.32
Olumets Erko
Lääne Rauno
1973.58
0 : 1
2085.52
Narva Mart
Moor Karl-Mattias
2038.51
0 : 1
1911.19
Sonina Marina
Sonin Sergey
1951.70
0.5 : 0.5
2033.96
Koni Kirke
Sonina Vladislava
1753.24
0 : 1
1940.85
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Topkin Anna-Brigita
1781.59
1 : 0
1745.55
Zilinskas Zilvinas
Round B6
Black
Result
White
Sonina Marina
1911.19
0 : 1
2147.32
Olumets Erko
Koni Kirke
2033.96
0 : 1
2085.52
Narva Mart
Lääne Rauno
1973.58
1 : 0
2041.33
Holtsman Kris
Moor Karl-Mattias
2038.51
1 : 0
1753.24
Sonina Vladislava
Sonin Sergey
1951.70
1 : 0
1719.65
Pushkin Ivan
Topkin Anna-Brigita
1781.59
0 : 1
1940.85
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Round B7
Black
Result
White
Olumets Erko
2147.32
0 : 1
2033.96
Koni Kirke
Narva Mart
2085.52
1 : 0
1911.19
Sonina Marina
Holtsman Kris
2041.33
1 : 0
1781.59
Topkin Anna-Brigita
Moor Karl-Mattias
2038.51
1 : 0
1719.65
Pushkin Ivan
Lääne Rauno
1973.58
1 : 0
1791.91
Puzanov Georgi
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
1940.85
1 : 0
1951.70
Sonin Sergey