Tallinn Open

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Start: 2017-12-26, End: 2017-12-29

Rule: Soosyrv-8, Games: 111

Round 1
Black Result White
Sushkov Vladimir 2813.14 1 : 0 2346.99 Katsev Ilya
Oll Aivo 2727.46 1 : 0 2279.90 Rahumagi Brenet
Lohmus Kristofer 2286.35 0 : 1 2652.23 Soosõrv Ants
Pestov Arseni 2193.46 0 : 1 2610.92 Epifanov Dmitry
Ikla Markus 2178.13 0 : 1 2565.49 Mesila Villem
Karlsson Stefan 2527.66 1 : 0 2284.49 Kolk Kuno
Topkin Georg-Romet 2472.77 1 : 0 2131.87 Sadova Taisia
Purk Tauri 2341.85 0 : 1 2210.54 Piik Sander
Round 2
Black Result White
Karlsson Stefan 2527.66 0 : 1 2813.14 Sushkov Vladimir
Oll Aivo 2727.46 1 : 0 2472.77 Topkin Georg-Romet
Mesila Villem 2565.49 0 : 1 2652.23 Soosõrv Ants
Epifanov Dmitry 2610.92 1 : 0 2210.54 Piik Sander
Kolk Kuno 2284.49 0 : 1 2346.99 Katsev Ilya
Purk Tauri 2341.85 1 : 0 2193.46 Pestov Arseni
Lohmus Kristofer 2286.35 0 : 1 2178.13 Ikla Markus
Rahumagi Brenet 2279.90 1 : 0 2131.87 Sadova Taisia
Round 3
Black Result White
Sushkov Vladimir 2813.14 1 : 0 2610.92 Epifanov Dmitry
Oll Aivo 2727.46 1 : 0 2652.23 Soosõrv Ants
Mesila Villem 2565.49 1 : 0 2210.54 Piik Sander
Rahumagi Brenet 2279.90 0 : 1 2527.66 Karlsson Stefan
Topkin Georg-Romet 2472.77 1 : 0 2346.99 Katsev Ilya
Purk Tauri 2341.85 1 : 0 2178.13 Ikla Markus
Kolk Kuno 2284.49 0 : 1 2286.35 Lohmus Kristofer
Pestov Arseni 2193.46 1 : 0 2131.87 Sadova Taisia
Round 4
Black Result White
Oll Aivo 2727.46 1 : 0 2813.14 Sushkov Vladimir
Purk Tauri 2341.85 0 : 1 2652.23 Soosõrv Ants
Topkin Georg-Romet 2472.77 0 : 1 2610.92 Epifanov Dmitry
Mesila Villem 2565.49 1 : 0 2527.66 Karlsson Stefan
Pestov Arseni 2193.46 0 : 1 2346.99 Katsev Ilya
Lohmus Kristofer 2286.35 1 : 0 2210.54 Piik Sander
Sadova Taisia 2131.87 1 : 0 2284.49 Kolk Kuno
Ikla Markus 2178.13 0 : 1 2279.90 Rahumagi Brenet
Round 5
Black Result White
Sushkov Vladimir 2813.14 1 : 0 2565.49 Mesila Villem
Oll Aivo 2727.46 1 : 0 2610.92 Epifanov Dmitry
Katsev Ilya 2346.99 0 : 1 2652.23 Soosõrv Ants
Karlsson Stefan 2527.66 1 : 0 2341.85 Purk Tauri
Topkin Georg-Romet 2472.77 1 : 0 2286.35 Lohmus Kristofer
Kolk Kuno 2284.49 1 : 0 2279.90 Rahumagi Brenet
Sadova Taisia 2131.87 0 : 1 2210.54 Piik Sander
Pestov Arseni 2193.46 0 : 1 2178.13 Ikla Markus
Round 6
Black Result White
Soosõrv Ants 2652.23 0 : 1 2813.14 Sushkov Vladimir
Karlsson Stefan 2527.66 0 : 1 2727.46 Oll Aivo
Mesila Villem 2565.49 1 : 0 2610.92 Epifanov Dmitry
Purk Tauri 2341.85 0 : 1 2472.77 Topkin Georg-Romet
Ikla Markus 2178.13 0 : 1 2346.99 Katsev Ilya
Sadova Taisia 2131.87 0 : 1 2286.35 Lohmus Kristofer
Kolk Kuno 2284.49 0 : 1 2193.46 Pestov Arseni
Rahumagi Brenet 2279.90 0.5 : 0.5 2210.54 Piik Sander
Round 7
Black Result White
Sushkov Vladimir 2813.14 1 : 0 2472.77 Topkin Georg-Romet
Mesila Villem 2565.49 0 : 1 2727.46 Oll Aivo
Soosõrv Ants 2652.23 0 : 1 2610.92 Epifanov Dmitry
Lohmus Kristofer 2286.35 0 : 1 2527.66 Karlsson Stefan
Piik Sander 2210.54 1 : 0 2346.99 Katsev Ilya
Sadova Taisia 2131.87 0 : 1 2341.85 Purk Tauri
Kolk Kuno 2284.49 1 : 0 2178.13 Ikla Markus
Rahumagi Brenet 2279.90 0 : 1 2193.46 Pestov Arseni
Round 8
Black Result White
Sushkov Vladimir 2813.14 1 : 0 2279.90 Rahumagi Brenet
Piik Sander 2210.54 0 : 1 2727.46 Oll Aivo
Soosõrv Ants 2652.23 0 : 1 2472.77 Topkin Georg-Romet
Karlsson Stefan 2527.66 1 : 0 2610.92 Epifanov Dmitry
Kolk Kuno 2284.49 0 : 1 2565.49 Mesila Villem
Katsev Ilya 2346.99 1 : 0 2341.85 Purk Tauri
Pestov Arseni 2193.46 1 : 0 2286.35 Lohmus Kristofer
Ikla Markus 2178.13 0 : 1 2131.87 Sadova Taisia
Round B1
Black Result White
Olumets Erko 2120.95 1 : 0 1721.89 Zilinskas Zilvinas
Narva Mart 2063.57 1 : 0 1884.76 Sonina Marina
Narva Mart 2063.57 1 : 0 1726.23 Sonina Vladislava
Epifanova Alisa 1604.74 0 : 1 2013.18 Holtsman Kris
Puzanov Georgi 1763.38 0 : 1 2010.54 Moor Karl-Mattias
Koni Kirke 2005.60 1 : 0 1884.76 Sonina Marina
Pushkin Ivan 1692.82 0 : 1 1941.44 Lääne Rauno
Topkin Anna-Brigita 1736.80 0 : 1 1924.59 Sonin Sergey
Round B2
Black Result White
Narva Mart 2063.57 1 : 0 2120.95 Olumets Erko
Sonin Sergey 1924.59 0 : 1 2013.18 Holtsman Kris
Moor Karl-Mattias 2010.54 0 : 1 1914.48 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Lääne Rauno 1941.44 0 : 1 2005.60 Koni Kirke
Sonina Marina 1884.76 0 : 1 1763.38 Puzanov Georgi
Epifanova Alisa 1604.74 0 : 1 1726.23 Sonina Vladislava
Pushkin Ivan 1692.82 0 : 1 1721.89 Zilinskas Zilvinas
Round B3
Black Result White
Puzanov Georgi 1763.38 0 : 1 2120.95 Olumets Erko
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1914.48 0 : 1 2063.57 Narva Mart
Koni Kirke 2005.60 0 : 1 2013.18 Holtsman Kris
Moor Karl-Mattias 2010.54 1 : 0 1721.89 Zilinskas Zilvinas
Lääne Rauno 1941.44 1 : 0 1736.80 Topkin Anna-Brigita
Sonina Vladislava 1726.23 0 : 1 1924.59 Sonin Sergey
Sonina Marina 1884.76 1 : 0 1604.74 Epifanova Alisa
Round B4
Black Result White
Olumets Erko 2120.95 1 : 0 1924.59 Sonin Sergey
Narva Mart 2063.57 1 : 0 2013.18 Holtsman Kris
Koni Kirke 2005.60 1 : 0 2010.54 Moor Karl-Mattias
Lääne Rauno 1941.44 1 : 0 1914.48 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Sonina Marina 1884.76 1 : 0 1692.82 Pushkin Ivan
Topkin Anna-Brigita 1736.80 1 : 0 1763.38 Puzanov Georgi
Zilinskas Zilvinas 1721.89 0 : 1 1726.23 Sonina Vladislava
Round B5
Black Result White
Holtsman Kris 2013.18 0 : 1 2120.95 Olumets Erko
Lääne Rauno 1941.44 0 : 1 2063.57 Narva Mart
Moor Karl-Mattias 2010.54 0 : 1 1884.76 Sonina Marina
Sonin Sergey 1924.59 0.5 : 0.5 2005.60 Koni Kirke
Sonina Vladislava 1726.23 0 : 1 1914.48 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Topkin Anna-Brigita 1736.80 1 : 0 1721.89 Zilinskas Zilvinas
Round B6
Black Result White
Sonina Marina 1884.76 0 : 1 2120.95 Olumets Erko
Koni Kirke 2005.60 0 : 1 2063.57 Narva Mart
Lääne Rauno 1941.44 1 : 0 2013.18 Holtsman Kris
Moor Karl-Mattias 2010.54 1 : 0 1726.23 Sonina Vladislava
Sonin Sergey 1924.59 1 : 0 1692.82 Pushkin Ivan
Topkin Anna-Brigita 1736.80 0 : 1 1914.48 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Round B7
Black Result White
Olumets Erko 2120.95 0 : 1 2005.60 Koni Kirke
Narva Mart 2063.57 1 : 0 1884.76 Sonina Marina
Holtsman Kris 2013.18 1 : 0 1736.80 Topkin Anna-Brigita
Moor Karl-Mattias 2010.54 1 : 0 1692.82 Pushkin Ivan
Lääne Rauno 1941.44 1 : 0 1763.38 Puzanov Georgi
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1914.48 1 : 0 1924.59 Sonin Sergey