X Russian Championship, First League

Place: Voronezh, Russian Renju Association

Start: 2001-10-28, End: 2001-11-02

Rule: RIF, Games: 137

Round 1
Black Result White
Semyonov Vladimir 2273.70 0 : 1 2553.26 Klimashin Alexander
Gross Anna 2143.22 0 : 1 2459.84 Soosõrv Ants
Barykin Victor 2312.36 0 : 1 2403.63 Taimla Tunnet
Leshukova Anastasia 2156.18 0 : 1 2340.29 Skuridin Alexey
Korolyov Alexey 2046.04 0 : 1 2335.20 Vershinin Pavel
Golosov Viktor 2328.34 0.5 : 0.5 2043.39 Nogovitsin Sergey
Peskov Stepan 2325.76 0 : 1 2221.52 Lunkin Vitaly
Arefyev Andrey 1894.19 0 : 1 2308.41 Savrasova Yulia
Khramov Andrey 2145.99 0 : 1 2296.40 Zaitsev Vyacheslav
Alexandrov Victor 2283.17 0 : 1 1933.67 Sitnik Sergey
Artemyev Sergey 2246.41 0.5 : 0.5 2196.29 Volkov Sergey
Vodolazsky Konstantin 2052.86 0 : 1 2243.07 Lents Johann
Filippov Sergey 2182.99 1 : 0 2003.99 Gruzin Sergey
Round 2
Black Result White
Metreveli Irina 2187.78 0 : 1 2568.48 Chingin Konstantin
Lents Johann 2243.07 0 : 1 2553.26 Klimashin Alexander
Soosõrv Ants 2459.84 1 : 0 2308.41 Savrasova Yulia
Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2296.40 0 : 1 2403.63 Taimla Tunnet
Sorokina Oksana 2225.85 1 : 0 2340.29 Skuridin Alexey
Salnikova Nonna 2090.58 0 : 1 2339.29 Karasyov Maxim
Volkov Sergey 2196.29 0 : 1 2328.34 Golosov Viktor
Leshukova Anastasia 2156.18 0 : 1 2325.76 Peskov Stepan
Khramov Andrey 2145.99 0 : 1 2312.36 Barykin Victor
Smirnov Sergey 2299.29 0 : 1 2221.52 Lunkin Vitaly
Alexandrov Victor 2283.17 1 : 0 2071.96 Sokolova Anastasiya
Nogovitsin Sergey 2043.39 0 : 1 2246.41 Artemyev Sergey
Sitnik Sergey 1933.67 0 : 1 2245.43 Sirategyan Karen
Round 3
Black Result White
Chingin Konstantin 2568.48 1 : 0 2225.85 Sorokina Oksana
Klimashin Alexander 2553.26 1 : 0 2182.99 Filippov Sergey
Vostryakov Sergey 2234.22 1 : 0 2459.84 Soosõrv Ants
Artemyev Sergey 2246.41 1 : 0 2416.87 Salnikov Pavel
Sirategyan Karen 2245.43 1 : 0 2403.63 Taimla Tunnet
Skuridin Alexey 2340.29 1 : 0 2003.98 Myasoyedov Yevgeni
Karasyov Maxim 2339.29 1 : 0 1924.27 Eggert Ester
Savrasova Yulia 2308.41 1 : 0 2335.20 Vershinin Pavel
Golosov Viktor 2328.34 0 : 1 2177.91 Eremin Oleg
Peskov Stepan 2325.76 1 : 0 2187.78 Metreveli Irina
Barykin Victor 2312.36 1 : 0 2205.47 Diner Stanislav
Semyonov Vladimir 2273.70 0.5 : 0.5 2299.29 Smirnov Sergey
Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2296.40 1 : 0 1897.15 Buszkowski Ludwik
Alexandrov Victor 2283.17 1 : 0 2143.22 Gross Anna
Sitnik Sergey 1933.67 0 : 1 2243.07 Lents Johann
Sokolova Anastasiya 2071.96 1 : 0 1894.19 Arefyev Andrey
Round 4
Black Result White
Chingin Konstantin 2568.48 1 : 0 2234.22 Vostryakov Sergey
Klimashin Alexander 2553.26 1 : 0 2245.43 Sirategyan Karen
Soosõrv Ants 2459.84 1 : 0 2225.85 Sorokina Oksana
Taimla Tunnet 2403.63 1 : 0 2340.29 Skuridin Alexey
Semyonov Vladimir 2273.70 1 : 0 2328.34 Golosov Viktor
Peskov Stepan 2325.76 1 : 0 2182.99 Filippov Sergey
Lents Johann 2243.07 1 : 0 2312.36 Barykin Victor
Alexandrov Victor 2283.17 1 : 0 2308.41 Savrasova Yulia
Eremin Oleg 2177.91 0 : 1 2300.51 Ses Pavel
Metreveli Irina 2187.78 0 : 1 2043.39 Nogovitsin Sergey
Vodolazsky Konstantin 2052.86 0.5 : 0.5 1933.67 Sitnik Sergey
Round 5
Black Result White
Chingin Konstantin 2568.48 1 : 0 2553.26 Klimashin Alexander
Ses Pavel 2300.51 0 : 1 2459.84 Soosõrv Ants
Salnikov Pavel 2416.87 0.5 : 0.5 2299.29 Smirnov Sergey
Alexandrov Victor 2283.17 0.5 : 0.5 2403.63 Taimla Tunnet
Savrasova Yulia 2308.41 0 : 1 2340.29 Skuridin Alexey
Karasyov Maxim 2339.29 0 : 1 2245.43 Sirategyan Karen
Vershinin Pavel 2335.20 1 : 0 2225.85 Sorokina Oksana
Golosov Viktor 2328.34 1 : 0 2003.99 Gruzin Sergey
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2003.98 0 : 1 2312.36 Barykin Victor
Diner Stanislav 2205.47 0 : 1 2296.40 Zaitsev Vyacheslav
Artemyev Sergey 2246.41 1 : 0 2177.91 Eremin Oleg
Vostryakov Sergey 2234.22 1 : 0 2221.52 Lunkin Vitaly
Volkov Sergey 2196.29 1 : 0 1933.67 Sitnik Sergey
Metreveli Irina 2187.78 0.5 : 0.5 1894.19 Arefyev Andrey
Leshukova Anastasia 2156.18 1 : 0 2182.99 Filippov Sergey
Round 6
Black Result White
Klimashin Alexander 2553.26 0.5 : 0.5 2459.84 Soosõrv Ants
Karasyov Maxim 2339.29 0 : 1 2416.87 Salnikov Pavel
Lunkin Vitaly 2221.52 0.5 : 0.5 2403.63 Taimla Tunnet
Barykin Victor 2312.36 1 : 0 2335.20 Vershinin Pavel
Filippov Sergey 2182.99 0 : 1 2328.34 Golosov Viktor
Savrasova Yulia 2308.41 1 : 0 2043.39 Nogovitsin Sergey
Ses Pavel 2300.51 1 : 0 2273.70 Semyonov Vladimir
Lents Johann 2243.07 0 : 1 2299.29 Smirnov Sergey
Artemyev Sergey 2246.41 1 : 0 2283.17 Alexandrov Victor
Sirategyan Karen 2245.43 0.5 : 0.5 2234.22 Vostryakov Sergey
Sokolova Anastasiya 2071.96 0.5 : 0.5 2225.85 Sorokina Oksana
Round 7
Black Result White
Chingin Konstantin 2568.48 1 : 0 2300.51 Ses Pavel
Taimla Tunnet 2403.63 0 : 1 2328.34 Golosov Viktor
Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2296.40 0 : 1 2340.29 Skuridin Alexey
Leshukova Anastasia 2156.18 0.5 : 0.5 2339.29 Karasyov Maxim
Peskov Stepan 2325.76 0 : 1 2245.43 Sirategyan Karen
Smirnov Sergey 2299.29 0 : 1 2312.36 Barykin Victor
Alexandrov Victor 2283.17 0.5 : 0.5 2196.29 Volkov Sergey
Sorokina Oksana 2225.85 1 : 0 2043.39 Nogovitsin Sergey
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2003.98 0.5 : 0.5 2187.78 Metreveli Irina
Filippov Sergey 2182.99 0 : 1 2177.91 Eremin Oleg
Arefyev Andrey 1894.19 1 : 0 1933.67 Sitnik Sergey
Round 8
Black Result White
Soosõrv Ants 2459.84 0.5 : 0.5 2568.48 Chingin Konstantin
Salnikov Pavel 2416.87 0.5 : 0.5 2553.26 Klimashin Alexander
Smirnov Sergey 2299.29 1 : 0 2403.63 Taimla Tunnet
Artemyev Sergey 2246.41 1 : 0 2340.29 Skuridin Alexey
Alexandrov Victor 2283.17 0 : 1 2335.20 Vershinin Pavel
Peskov Stepan 2325.76 0 : 1 2328.34 Golosov Viktor
Savrasova Yulia 2308.41 1 : 0 2273.70 Semyonov Vladimir
Vostryakov Sergey 2234.22 0 : 1 2300.51 Ses Pavel
Sokolova Anastasiya 2071.96 0 : 1 2296.40 Zaitsev Vyacheslav
Gross Anna 2143.22 0 : 1 2205.47 Diner Stanislav
Nogovitsin Sergey 2043.39 1 : 0 1897.15 Buszkowski Ludwik
Round 9
Black Result White
Salnikov Pavel 2416.87 0.5 : 0.5 2568.48 Chingin Konstantin
Barykin Victor 2312.36 0 : 1 2553.26 Klimashin Alexander
Soosõrv Ants 2459.84 1 : 0 2245.43 Sirategyan Karen
Sokolova Anastasiya 2071.96 0 : 1 2403.63 Taimla Tunnet
Vershinin Pavel 2335.20 0 : 1 2340.29 Skuridin Alexey
Alexandrov Victor 2283.17 0 : 1 2339.29 Karasyov Maxim
Golosov Viktor 2328.34 1 : 0 2300.51 Ses Pavel
Semyonov Vladimir 2273.70 0 : 1 2325.76 Peskov Stepan
Savrasova Yulia 2308.41 1 : 0 2221.52 Lunkin Vitaly
Smirnov Sergey 2299.29 1 : 0 2246.41 Artemyev Sergey
Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2296.40 1 : 0 2196.29 Volkov Sergey
Lents Johann 2243.07 0 : 1 2225.85 Sorokina Oksana
Leshukova Anastasia 2156.18 0.5 : 0.5 2234.22 Vostryakov Sergey
Round 10
Black Result White
Chingin Konstantin 2568.48 0.5 : 0.5 2328.34 Golosov Viktor
Smirnov Sergey 2299.29 0 : 1 2553.26 Klimashin Alexander
Soosõrv Ants 2459.84 1 : 0 2416.87 Salnikov Pavel
Taimla Tunnet 2403.63 1 : 0 2225.85 Sorokina Oksana
Peskov Stepan 2325.76 0.5 : 0.5 2340.29 Skuridin Alexey
Karasyov Maxim 2339.29 1 : 0 2246.41 Artemyev Sergey
Lunkin Vitaly 2221.52 1 : 0 2335.20 Vershinin Pavel
Barykin Victor 2312.36 0 : 1 2300.51 Ses Pavel
Savrasova Yulia 2308.41 0.5 : 0.5 2245.43 Sirategyan Karen
Gruzin Sergey 2003.99 0 : 1 2283.17 Alexandrov Victor
Volkov Sergey 2196.29 1 : 0 2043.39 Nogovitsin Sergey
Ryabov Alexandr 2182.31 0 : 1 2182.99 Filippov Sergey
Round 11
Black Result White
Chingin Konstantin 2568.48 1 : 0 2245.43 Sirategyan Karen
Klimashin Alexander 2553.26 0 : 1 2328.34 Golosov Viktor
Soosõrv Ants 2459.84 1 : 0 2339.29 Karasyov Maxim
Taimla Tunnet 2403.63 1 : 0 2416.87 Salnikov Pavel
Smirnov Sergey 2299.29 1 : 0 2340.29 Skuridin Alexey
Vershinin Pavel 2335.20 1 : 0 2243.07 Lents Johann
Peskov Stepan 2325.76 1 : 0 2177.91 Eremin Oleg
Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2296.40 1 : 0 2221.52 Lunkin Vitaly
Metreveli Irina 2187.78 1 : 0 2246.41 Artemyev Sergey
Sorokina Oksana 2225.85 1 : 0 2182.99 Filippov Sergey
Diner Stanislav 2205.47 1 : 0 2043.39 Nogovitsin Sergey