XIV Renju and Gomoku European Championship 2018 - Renju Rating
Home page
Players
Tournaments
History of Top players
History of Top Women
Gomoku
XIV Renju and Gomoku European Championship 2018
Place:
Tallinn, Estonia
Start:
2018-06-24,
End:
2018-07-01
Rule:
Soosyrv-8,
Games:
131
Round 1
Black
Result
White
Rahumägi Brenet
2354.90
0 : 1
2766.84
Oll Aivo
Fedotov Denis
2663.54
1 : 0
2263.50
Salnikova Nonna
Piik Sander
2299.57
0 : 1
2661.89
Epifanov Dmitry
Lõhmus Kristofer
2368.84
0 : 1
2656.56
Wang Qingqing
Mesila Villem
2632.40
1 : 0
2223.51
Kuleshov Mikhail
Lillemaa Argo
2197.28
0 : 1
2614.57
Salnikov Pavel
Hõbemägi Martin
2611.17
1 : 0
2342.75
Kolk Kuno
Makarov Pavel
2589.98
1 : 0
2342.76
Metreveli Maksim
Rumyantseva Ekaterina
2074.46
0 : 1
2576.80
Topkin Georg-Romet
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim
2507.29
1 : 0
2118.33
Moor Karl-Mattias
Balabhai Viktor
2478.31
1 : 0
2284.20
Yusupmurzina Darya
Koni Kirke
2079.31
0 : 1
2400.07
Metreveli Irina
Round 2
Black
Result
White
Oll Aivo
2766.84
0 : 1
2614.57
Salnikov Pavel
Hõbemägi Martin
2611.17
0 : 1
2663.54
Fedotov Denis
Epifanov Dmitry
2661.89
1 : 0
2576.80
Topkin Georg-Romet
Balabhai Viktor
2478.31
0 : 1
2656.56
Wang Qingqing
Mesila Villem
2632.40
1 : 0
2022.15
Lääne Rauno
Makarov Pavel
2589.98
1 : 0
2400.07
Metreveli Irina
Rahumägi Brenet
2354.90
0 : 1
2507.29
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim
Lõhmus Kristofer
2368.84
0 : 1
2197.28
Lillemaa Argo
Koni Kirke
2079.31
1 : 0
2342.76
Metreveli Maksim
Kolk Kuno
2342.75
0 : 1
2263.50
Salnikova Nonna
Piik Sander
2299.57
1 : 0
2074.46
Rumyantseva Ekaterina
Yusupmurzina Darya
2284.20
1 : 0
2223.51
Kuleshov Mikhail
Round 3
Black
Result
White
Koni Kirke
2079.31
0 : 1
2766.84
Oll Aivo
Fedotov Denis
2663.54
0.5 : 0.5
2661.89
Epifanov Dmitry
Wang Qingqing
2656.56
1 : 0
2589.98
Makarov Pavel
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim
2507.29
1 : 0
2632.40
Mesila Villem
Hõbemägi Martin
2611.17
0.5 : 0.5
2614.57
Salnikov Pavel
Topkin Georg-Romet
2576.80
0 : 1
2118.33
Moor Karl-Mattias
Piik Sander
2299.57
0 : 1
2478.31
Balabhai Viktor
Metreveli Irina
2400.07
1 : 0
2022.15
Lääne Rauno
Lõhmus Kristofer
2368.84
1 : 0
2342.76
Metreveli Maksim
Rahumägi Brenet
2354.90
1 : 0
2223.51
Kuleshov Mikhail
Rumyantseva Ekaterina
2074.46
0 : 1
2342.75
Kolk Kuno
Round 4
Black
Result
White
Oll Aivo
2766.84
1 : 0
2661.89
Epifanov Dmitry
Fedotov Denis
2663.54
1 : 0
2614.57
Salnikov Pavel
Wang Qingqing
2656.56
0.5 : 0.5
2507.29
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim
Mesila Villem
2632.40
0.5 : 0.5
2284.20
Yusupmurzina Darya
Hõbemägi Martin
2611.17
1 : 0
2368.84
Lõhmus Kristofer
Makarov Pavel
2589.98
0 : 1
2118.33
Moor Karl-Mattias
Lillemaa Argo
2197.28
0 : 1
2576.80
Topkin Georg-Romet
Metreveli Irina
2400.07
0 : 1
2478.31
Balabhai Viktor
Rahumägi Brenet
2354.90
0 : 1
2263.50
Salnikova Nonna
Kuleshov Mikhail
2223.51
1 : 0
2342.76
Metreveli Maksim
Koni Kirke
2079.31
0 : 1
2342.75
Kolk Kuno
Piik Sander
2299.57
1 : 0
2022.15
Lääne Rauno
Round 5
Black
Result
White
Oll Aivo
2766.84
1 : 0
2478.31
Balabhai Viktor
Fedotov Denis
2663.54
1 : 0
2507.29
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim
Hõbemägi Martin
2611.17
1 : 0
2661.89
Epifanov Dmitry
Moor Karl-Mattias
2118.33
0 : 1
2656.56
Wang Qingqing
Mesila Villem
2632.40
0 : 1
2614.57
Salnikov Pavel
Makarov Pavel
2589.98
0 : 1
2342.75
Kolk Kuno
Yusupmurzina Darya
2284.20
0 : 1
2576.80
Topkin Georg-Romet
Piik Sander
2299.57
1 : 0
2400.07
Metreveli Irina
Koni Kirke
2079.31
0 : 1
2368.84
Lõhmus Kristofer
Rumyantseva Ekaterina
2074.46
0 : 1
2354.90
Rahumägi Brenet
Kuleshov Mikhail
2223.51
1 : 0
2263.50
Salnikova Nonna
Lääne Rauno
2022.15
0 : 1
2197.28
Lillemaa Argo
Round 6
Black
Result
White
Oll Aivo
2766.84
1 : 0
2611.17
Hõbemägi Martin
Fedotov Denis
2663.54
1 : 0
2656.56
Wang Qingqing
Mesila Villem
2632.40
0 : 1
2661.89
Epifanov Dmitry
Salnikov Pavel
2614.57
0.5 : 0.5
2507.29
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim
Salnikova Nonna
2263.50
0 : 1
2589.98
Makarov Pavel
Topkin Georg-Romet
2576.80
1 : 0
2299.57
Piik Sander
Kolk Kuno
2342.75
0 : 1
2478.31
Balabhai Viktor
Lõhmus Kristofer
2368.84
0 : 1
2400.07
Metreveli Irina
Rahumägi Brenet
2354.90
1 : 0
2197.28
Lillemaa Argo
Metreveli Maksim
2342.76
1 : 0
2022.15
Lääne Rauno
Yusupmurzina Darya
2284.20
1 : 0
2118.33
Moor Karl-Mattias
Kuleshov Mikhail
2223.51
1 : 0
2074.46
Rumyantseva Ekaterina
Round 7
Black
Result
White
Fedotov Denis
2663.54
1 : 0
2766.84
Oll Aivo
Epifanov Dmitry
2661.89
0.5 : 0.5
2614.57
Salnikov Pavel
Topkin Georg-Romet
2576.80
0 : 1
2656.56
Wang Qingqing
Makarov Pavel
2589.98
1 : 0
2632.40
Mesila Villem
Yusupmurzina Darya
2284.20
0 : 1
2611.17
Hõbemägi Martin
Balabhai Viktor
2478.31
1 : 0
2507.29
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim
Kuleshov Mikhail
2223.51
0 : 1
2400.07
Metreveli Irina
Lääne Rauno
2022.15
0 : 1
2368.84
Lõhmus Kristofer
Rahumägi Brenet
2354.90
1 : 0
2118.33
Moor Karl-Mattias
Metreveli Maksim
2342.76
0 : 1
2074.46
Rumyantseva Ekaterina
Kolk Kuno
2342.75
0 : 1
2299.57
Piik Sander
Lillemaa Argo
2197.28
0 : 1
2079.31
Koni Kirke
Round 8
Black
Result
White
Oll Aivo
2766.84
1 : 0
2656.56
Wang Qingqing
Balabhai Viktor
2478.31
0 : 1
2663.54
Fedotov Denis
Epifanov Dmitry
2661.89
0 : 1
2507.29
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim
Metreveli Irina
2400.07
0 : 1
2614.57
Salnikov Pavel
Makarov Pavel
2589.98
0 : 1
2611.17
Hõbemägi Martin
Topkin Georg-Romet
2576.80
1 : 0
2354.90
Rahumägi Brenet
Lõhmus Kristofer
2368.84
0 : 1
2263.50
Salnikova Nonna
Lillemaa Argo
2197.28
0 : 1
2342.76
Metreveli Maksim
Kuleshov Mikhail
2223.51
0 : 1
2342.75
Kolk Kuno
Yusupmurzina Darya
2284.20
0 : 1
2299.57
Piik Sander
Koni Kirke
2079.31
0 : 1
2118.33
Moor Karl-Mattias
Lääne Rauno
2022.15
0 : 1
2074.46
Rumyantseva Ekaterina
Round 9
Black
Result
White
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim
2507.29
0 : 1
2766.84
Oll Aivo
Fedotov Denis
2663.54
1 : 0
2299.57
Piik Sander
Makarov Pavel
2589.98
0.5 : 0.5
2661.89
Epifanov Dmitry
Hõbemägi Martin
2611.17
0 : 1
2656.56
Wang Qingqing
Mesila Villem
2632.40
1 : 0
2197.28
Lillemaa Argo
Topkin Georg-Romet
2576.80
1 : 0
2614.57
Salnikov Pavel
Balabhai Viktor
2478.31
1 : 0
2118.33
Moor Karl-Mattias
Salnikova Nonna
2263.50
0 : 1
2400.07
Metreveli Irina
Rumyantseva Ekaterina
2074.46
0 : 1
2368.84
Lõhmus Kristofer
Kolk Kuno
2342.75
1 : 0
2354.90
Rahumägi Brenet
Yusupmurzina Darya
2284.20
1 : 0
2342.76
Metreveli Maksim
Koni Kirke
2079.31
1 : 0
2022.15
Lääne Rauno
Round 10
Black
Result
White
Oll Aivo
2766.84
1 : 0
2299.57
Piik Sander
Topkin Georg-Romet
2576.80
0.5 : 0.5
2663.54
Fedotov Denis
Epifanov Dmitry
2661.89
1 : 0
2342.76
Metreveli Maksim
Salnikov Pavel
2614.57
0 : 1
2656.56
Wang Qingqing
Mesila Villem
2632.40
1 : 0
2342.75
Kolk Kuno
Hõbemägi Martin
2611.17
1 : 0
2478.31
Balabhai Viktor
Yusupmurzina Darya
2284.20
0 : 1
2589.98
Makarov Pavel
Metreveli Irina
2400.07
0 : 1
2507.29
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim
Rahumägi Brenet
2354.90
1 : 0
2022.15
Lääne Rauno
Lillemaa Argo
2197.28
1 : 0
2263.50
Salnikova Nonna
Kuleshov Mikhail
2223.51
1 : 0
2118.33
Moor Karl-Mattias
Koni Kirke
2079.31
1 : 0
2074.46
Rumyantseva Ekaterina
Round 11
Black
Result
White
Oll Aivo
2766.84
1 : 0
2576.80
Topkin Georg-Romet
Mesila Villem
2632.40
1 : 0
2663.54
Fedotov Denis
Wang Qingqing
2656.56
1 : 0
2661.89
Epifanov Dmitry
Salnikov Pavel
2614.57
1 : 0
2478.31
Balabhai Viktor
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim
2507.29
0 : 1
2611.17
Hõbemägi Martin
Makarov Pavel
2589.98
1 : 0
2368.84
Lõhmus Kristofer
Rahumägi Brenet
2354.90
0.5 : 0.5
2400.07
Metreveli Irina
Metreveli Maksim
2342.76
0 : 1
2342.75
Kolk Kuno
Lääne Rauno
2022.15
0 : 1
2284.20
Yusupmurzina Darya
Rumyantseva Ekaterina
2074.46
1 : 0
2263.50
Salnikova Nonna
Koni Kirke
2079.31
0 : 1
2223.51
Kuleshov Mikhail
Lillemaa Argo
2197.28
1 : 0
2118.33
Moor Karl-Mattias