Youth Championship of Konosha region

Place: Konosha, Russian Renju Association

Start: 2022-03-12, End: 2022-03-13

Rule: Taraguchi, Games: 167

Round 1
Black Result White
Pavlovskiy Egor 1883.58 0 : 1 2238.30 Porokhina Ekaterina
Matushkina Ksenia 2204.54 1 : 0 1923.75 Simanovskaia Anastasia
Sidorov Mikhail 2202.80 1 : 0 1721.55 Ozerov Denis
Vostriakova Yulia 1870.92 0 : 1 2124.04 Fokicheva Anna
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2072.51 1 : 0 1725.42 Orlov Maxim
Startsev Maksim 2062.56 1 : 0 1496.69 Garmanov Radion
Kazantsev Konstantin 1876.23 0 : 1 2033.58 Fokichev Egor
Buslakova Anastasja 1956.80 1 : 0 1722.27 Nikolaev Mikhail
Buslakova Darya 1948.26 0 : 1 1715.65 Zvezdina Nataliya
Kozhevin Dmitry 1834.31 1 : 0 1515.43 Kholopov Ilya
Semenov Andrei 1819.83 1 : 0 1638.77 Vitkov Maksim
Vereshagin Dmitrii 1716.47 1 : 0 1520.30 Dokuchaev Dmitrii
Round 2
Black Result White
Porokhina Ekaterina 2238.30 1 : 0 2033.58 Fokichev Egor
Matushkina Ksenia 2204.54 0 : 1 2007.96 Prokopyev Andrei
Sidorov Mikhail 2202.80 1 : 0 2008.99 Noskov Pavel
Buslakova Anastasja 1956.80 0 : 1 2124.04 Fokicheva Anna
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2072.51 0 : 1 2062.56 Startsev Maksim
Lapin Maxim 1652.35 0 : 1 2008.99 Noskov Pavel
Buslakova Darya 1948.26 0 : 1 1870.92 Vostriakova Yulia
Kazantsev Konstantin 1876.23 0 : 1 1923.75 Simanovskaia Anastasia
Pavlovskiy Egor 1883.58 1 : 0 1715.65 Zvezdina Nataliya
Semenov Andrei 1819.83 1 : 0 1834.31 Kozhevin Dmitry
Sokolov Andrei 1758.02 0 : 1 1652.35 Lapin Maxim
Vereshagin Dmitrii 1716.47 1 : 0 1725.42 Orlov Maxim
Nikolaev Mikhail 1722.27 1 : 0 1721.55 Ozerov Denis
Nikolaev Mikhail 1722.27 1 : 0 1721.55 Ozerov Denis
Vitkov Maksim 1638.77 1 : 0 1496.69 Garmanov Radion
Dokuchaev Dmitrii 1520.30 0 : 1 1515.43 Kholopov Ilya
Round 3
Black Result White
Porokhina Ekaterina 2238.30 0 : 1 2124.04 Fokicheva Anna
Matushkina Ksenia 2204.54 1 : 0 1715.65 Zvezdina Nataliya
Vereshagin Dmitrii 1716.47 0 : 1 2202.80 Sidorov Mikhail
Prokopyev Andrei 2007.96 0 : 1 2072.51 Kuvaev Vyacheslav
Startsev Maksim 2062.56 1 : 0 1652.35 Lapin Maxim
Fokichev Egor 2033.58 1 : 0 1496.69 Garmanov Radion
Nikolaev Mikhail 1722.27 0 : 1 2008.99 Noskov Pavel
Pavlovskiy Egor 1883.58 1 : 0 1956.80 Buslakova Anastasja
Kozhevin Dmitry 1834.31 0 : 1 1948.26 Buslakova Darya
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1923.75 1 : 0 1515.43 Kholopov Ilya
Ozerov Denis 1721.55 0 : 1 1876.23 Kazantsev Konstantin
Vostriakova Yulia 1870.92 1 : 0 1819.83 Semenov Andrei
Sokolov Andrei 1758.02 1 : 0 1520.30 Dokuchaev Dmitrii
Vitkov Maksim 1638.77 0 : 1 1725.42 Orlov Maxim
Round 4
Black Result White
Porokhina Ekaterina 2238.30 1 : 0 1923.75 Simanovskaia Anastasia
Noskov Pavel 2008.99 0 : 1 2204.54 Matushkina Ksenia
Sidorov Mikhail 2202.80 1 : 0 2124.04 Fokicheva Anna
Semenov Andrei 1819.83 0 : 1 2072.51 Kuvaev Vyacheslav
Vereshagin Dmitrii 1716.47 0 : 1 2062.56 Startsev Maksim
Pavlovskiy Egor 1883.58 0 : 1 2033.58 Fokichev Egor
Vostriakova Yulia 1870.92 0 : 1 2007.96 Prokopyev Andrei
Zvezdina Nataliya 1715.65 0 : 1 1956.80 Buslakova Anastasja
Buslakova Darya 1948.26 1 : 0 1652.35 Lapin Maxim
Kazantsev Konstantin 1876.23 1 : 0 1496.69 Garmanov Radion
Nikolaev Mikhail 1722.27 0 : 1 1834.31 Kozhevin Dmitry
Kholopov Ilya 1515.43 0 : 1 1758.02 Sokolov Andrei
Orlov Maxim 1725.42 0.5 : 0.5 1520.30 Dokuchaev Dmitrii
Ozerov Denis 1721.55 1 : 0 1638.77 Vitkov Maksim
Round 5
Black Result White
Porokhina Ekaterina 2238.30 1 : 0 2062.56 Startsev Maksim
Matushkina Ksenia 2204.54 1 : 0 2033.58 Fokichev Egor
Sidorov Mikhail 2202.80 0.5 : 0.5 2072.51 Kuvaev Vyacheslav
Fokicheva Anna 2124.04 1 : 0 2007.96 Prokopyev Andrei
Noskov Pavel 2008.99 1 : 0 1876.23 Kazantsev Konstantin
Buslakova Anastasja 1956.80 0 : 1 1819.83 Semenov Andrei
Pavlovskiy Egor 1883.58 1 : 0 1948.26 Buslakova Darya
Vereshagin Dmitrii 1716.47 0 : 1 1923.75 Simanovskaia Anastasia
Vostriakova Yulia 1870.92 1 : 0 1725.42 Orlov Maxim
Sokolov Andrei 1758.02 0 : 1 1834.31 Kozhevin Dmitry
Nikolaev Mikhail 1722.27 0 : 1 1652.35 Lapin Maxim
Garmanov Radion 1496.69 0 : 1 1721.55 Ozerov Denis
Zvezdina Nataliya 1715.65 1 : 0 1515.43 Kholopov Ilya
Vitkov Maksim 1638.77 1 : 0 1520.30 Dokuchaev Dmitrii
Round 6
Black Result White
Sidorov Mikhail 2202.80 1 : 0 2238.30 Porokhina Ekaterina
Matushkina Ksenia 2204.54 1 : 0 2072.51 Kuvaev Vyacheslav
Kozhevin Dmitry 1834.31 1 : 0 2124.04 Fokicheva Anna
Startsev Maksim 2062.56 1 : 0 1819.83 Semenov Andrei
Fokichev Egor 2033.58 1 : 0 1923.75 Simanovskaia Anastasia
Noskov Pavel 2008.99 0 : 1 1870.92 Vostriakova Yulia
Pavlovskiy Egor 1883.58 0 : 1 2007.96 Prokopyev Andrei
Ozerov Denis 1721.55 0 : 1 1956.80 Buslakova Anastasja
Sokolov Andrei 1758.02 0 : 1 1948.26 Buslakova Darya
Zvezdina Nataliya 1715.65 0 : 1 1876.23 Kazantsev Konstantin
Kholopov Ilya 1515.43 0 : 1 1725.42 Orlov Maxim
Nikolaev Mikhail 1722.27 1 : 0 1638.77 Vitkov Maksim
Lapin Maxim 1652.35 1 : 0 1716.47 Vereshagin Dmitrii
Garmanov Radion 1496.69 0 : 1 1520.30 Dokuchaev Dmitrii
Round 7
Black Result White
Porokhina Ekaterina 2238.30 1 : 0 1834.31 Kozhevin Dmitry
Matushkina Ksenia 2204.54 0.5 : 0.5 2202.80 Sidorov Mikhail
Fokicheva Anna 2124.04 1 : 0 2072.51 Kuvaev Vyacheslav
Prokopyev Andrei 2007.96 0 : 1 2062.56 Startsev Maksim
Fokichev Egor 2033.58 0.5 : 0.5 1870.92 Vostriakova Yulia
Noskov Pavel 2008.99 0 : 1 1956.80 Buslakova Anastasja
Kazantsev Konstantin 1876.23 1 : 0 1948.26 Buslakova Darya
Pavlovskiy Egor 1883.58 0 : 1 1923.75 Simanovskaia Anastasia
Semenov Andrei 1819.83 1 : 0 1652.35 Lapin Maxim
Sokolov Andrei 1758.02 1 : 0 1716.47 Vereshagin Dmitrii
Zvezdina Nataliya 1715.65 1 : 0 1725.42 Orlov Maxim
Garmanov Radion 1496.69 1 : 0 1722.27 Nikolaev Mikhail
Ozerov Denis 1721.55 1 : 0 1520.30 Dokuchaev Dmitrii
Kholopov Ilya 1515.43 0 : 1 1638.77 Vitkov Maksim
Round HD1
Black Result White
Mikryukov Sergey 2106.24 1 : 0 1478.50 Zolotarev Artem
Yudina Polina 1926.50 1 : 0 1429.59 Birichevskaya Darina
Sokolov Artem 1376.31 0 : 1 1793.01 Potapov Stepan
Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1549.15 0 : 1 1704.20 Zolotarev Konstantin
Porokhina Natalya 1552.65 1 : 0 1377.68 Ershov Artem
Chistyakova Margarita 1186.52 0 : 1 1516.52 Ananyev Danila
Ozerova Marina 1501.48 1 : 0 1250.77 Buyanov Konstantin
Sokolov Roald 1327.65 0 : 1 1493.79 Bova Aleksandra
Kapustinskaia Ruslana 1414.04 1 : 0 1423.56 Afanasiev Maksim
Kapustinskaia Ruslana 1414.04 1 : 0 1423.56 Afanasiev Maksim
Round HD2
Black Result White
Mikryukov Sergey 2106.24 1 : 0 1493.79 Bova Aleksandra
Yudina Polina 1926.50 1 : 0 1501.48 Ozerova Marina
Ananyev Danila 1516.52 0 : 1 1793.01 Potapov Stepan
Zolotarev Konstantin 1704.20 1 : 0 1552.65 Porokhina Natalya
Ershov Artem 1377.68 0 : 1 1549.15 Rogozinsky Jaroslav
Zolotarev Artem 1478.50 1 : 0 1414.04 Kapustinskaia Ruslana
Buyanov Konstantin 1250.77 0 : 1 1429.59 Birichevskaya Darina
Afanasiev Maksim 1423.56 1 : 0 1327.65 Sokolov Roald
Sokolov Artem 1376.31 0 : 1 1186.52 Chistyakova Margarita
Round HD3
Black Result White
Mikryukov Sergey 2106.24 1 : 0 1704.20 Zolotarev Konstantin
Yudina Polina 1926.50 1 : 0 1793.01 Potapov Stepan
Sokolov Andrei 1758.02 1 : 0 1327.65 Sokolov Roald
Ananyev Danila 1516.52 1 : 0 1552.65 Porokhina Natalya
Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1549.15 1 : 0 1493.79 Bova Aleksandra
Ozerova Marina 1501.48 1 : 0 1429.59 Birichevskaya Darina
Zolotarev Artem 1478.50 1 : 0 1423.56 Afanasiev Maksim
Kapustinskaia Ruslana 1414.04 1 : 0 1186.52 Chistyakova Margarita
Ershov Artem 1377.68 1 : 0 1250.77 Buyanov Konstantin
Round HD4
Black Result White
Yudina Polina 1926.50 0 : 1 2106.24 Mikryukov Sergey
Porokhina Natalya 1552.65 0 : 1 1793.01 Potapov Stepan
Zolotarev Konstantin 1704.20 1 : 0 1414.04 Kapustinskaia Ruslana
Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1549.15 0 : 1 1501.48 Ozerova Marina
Sokolov Artem 1376.31 0 : 1 1516.52 Ananyev Danila
Bova Aleksandra 1493.79 1 : 0 1478.50 Zolotarev Artem
Birichevskaya Darina 1429.59 1 : 0 1377.68 Ershov Artem
Chistyakova Margarita 1186.52 0 : 1 1423.56 Afanasiev Maksim
Buyanov Konstantin 1250.77 1 : 0 1327.65 Sokolov Roald
Round HD5
Black Result White
Potapov Stepan 1793.01 0 : 1 2106.24 Mikryukov Sergey
Zolotarev Konstantin 1704.20 0 : 1 1926.50 Yudina Polina
Zolotarev Artem 1478.50 0 : 1 1552.65 Porokhina Natalya
Afanasiev Maksim 1423.56 0 : 1 1549.15 Rogozinsky Jaroslav
Ananyev Danila 1516.52 1 : 0 1429.59 Birichevskaya Darina
Ozerova Marina 1501.48 1 : 0 1414.04 Kapustinskaia Ruslana
Buyanov Konstantin 1250.77 0 : 1 1493.79 Bova Aleksandra
Sokolov Roald 1327.65 1 : 0 1186.52 Chistyakova Margarita
Round HD6
Black Result White
Mikryukov Sergey 2106.24 1 : 0 1501.48 Ozerova Marina
Yudina Polina 1926.50 1 : 0 1552.65 Porokhina Natalya
Potapov Stepan 1793.01 1 : 0 1423.56 Afanasiev Maksim
Zolotarev Konstantin 1704.20 1 : 0 1493.79 Bova Aleksandra
Ananyev Danila 1516.52 0 : 1 1549.15 Rogozinsky Jaroslav
Birichevskaya Darina 1429.59 0 : 1 1478.50 Zolotarev Artem
Kapustinskaia Ruslana 1414.04 0 : 1 1376.31 Sokolov Artem
Chistyakova Margarita 1186.52 0 : 1 1250.77 Buyanov Konstantin
Round HD7
Black Result White
Mikryukov Sergey 2106.24 1 : 0 1549.15 Rogozinsky Jaroslav
Yudina Polina 1926.50 1 : 0 1493.79 Bova Aleksandra
Zolotarev Konstantin 1704.20 0 : 1 1793.01 Potapov Stepan
Porokhina Natalya 1552.65 0 : 1 1429.59 Birichevskaya Darina
Sokolov Roald 1327.65 0 : 1 1552.65 Porokhina Natalya
Zolotarev Artem 1478.50 1 : 0 1516.52 Ananyev Danila
Sokolov Artem 1376.31 1 : 0 1501.48 Ozerova Marina
Afanasiev Maksim 1423.56 0 : 1 1250.77 Buyanov Konstantin
Kapustinskaia Ruslana 1414.04 0 : 1 1327.65 Sokolov Roald
Round HD8
Black Result White
Mikryukov Sergey 2106.24 1 : 0 1376.31 Sokolov Artem
Yudina Polina 1926.50 1 : 0 1478.50 Zolotarev Artem
Potapov Stepan 1793.01 1 : 0 1549.15 Rogozinsky Jaroslav
Zolotarev Konstantin 1704.20 1 : 0 1501.48 Ozerova Marina
Buyanov Konstantin 1250.77 1 : 0 1516.52 Ananyev Danila
Chistyakova Margarita 1186.52 0 : 1 1493.79 Bova Aleksandra
Birichevskaya Darina 1429.59 0 : 1 1414.04 Kapustinskaia Ruslana