2nd International Team Tournament

Place: Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association

Start: 2017-01-04, End: 2017-01-08

Rule: Yamasyrv-8, Games: 107

Round 1
Black Result White
Nikonov Konstantin 2635.54 0 : 1 2580.04 Salnikov Pavel
Piik Sander 2093.70 0 : 1 2603.63 Lents Johann
Mesila Villem 2536.17 1 : 0 1899.63 Murumaa Magnus
Berezin Roman 2472.10 1 : 0 2512.00 Golosov Viktor
Potapov Alexey 2512.00 1 : 0 2434.37 Danilin Ivan
Nikonova Natalya 2234.60 0 : 1 2449.91 Balabhai Viktor
Kalnitsky Oleg 2076.59 0 : 1 2412.41 Semyonov Vladimir
Murumaa Mathias 1798.10 0 : 1 2357.48 Topkin Georg-Romet
Kuleshov Mikhail 2170.63 0.5 : 0.5 2293.91 Katsev Ilya
Rahumagi Brenet 2286.92 1 : 0 1949.68 Brezgin Nikita
Kulikov Kirill 2235.57 1 : 0 1970.00 Kachaeva Ilona
Salnikova Nonna 2191.54 1 : 0 2010.88 Rumyantseva Ekaterina
Round 2
Black Result White
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2010.88 0 : 1 2639.23 Epifanov Dmitry
Piik Sander 2093.70 0 : 1 2635.54 Nikonov Konstantin
Salnikov Pavel 2580.04 1 : 0 2293.91 Katsev Ilya
Karasyov Maxim 2564.45 1 : 0 2170.63 Kuleshov Mikhail
Golosov Viktor 2512.00 1 : 0 1798.10 Murumaa Mathias
Salnikova Nonna 2191.54 0 : 1 2512.00 Potapov Alexey
Kalnitsky Oleg 2076.59 0 : 1 2506.42 Kachaev Denis
Berezin Roman 2472.10 0 : 1 2412.41 Semyonov Vladimir
Kulikov Kirill 2235.57 0 : 1 2449.91 Balabhai Viktor
Murumaa Magnus 1899.63 0 : 1 2434.37 Danilin Ivan
Kachaeva Ilona 1970.00 0 : 1 2397.46 Filinov Vladimir
Nikonova Natalya 2234.60 1 : 0 1949.68 Brezgin Nikita
Round 3
Black Result White
Potapov Alexey 2512.00 0 : 1 2639.23 Epifanov Dmitry
Nikonov Konstantin 2635.54 1 : 0 2603.63 Lents Johann
Karasyov Maxim 2564.45 0.5 : 0.5 2580.04 Salnikov Pavel
Mesila Villem 2536.17 1 : 0 2434.37 Danilin Ivan
Topkin Georg-Romet 2357.48 0 : 1 2512.00 Golosov Viktor
Berezin Roman 2472.10 0.5 : 0.5 2506.42 Kachaev Denis
Balabhai Viktor 2449.91 0.5 : 0.5 2397.46 Filinov Vladimir
Murumaa Mathias 1798.10 0 : 1 2412.41 Semyonov Vladimir
Katsev Ilya 2293.91 1 : 0 2093.70 Piik Sander
Nikonova Natalya 2234.60 1 : 0 2286.92 Rahumagi Brenet
Brezgin Nikita 1949.68 0 : 1 2235.57 Kulikov Kirill
Salnikova Nonna 2191.54 1 : 0 1899.63 Murumaa Magnus
Round 4
Black Result White
Murumaa Magnus 1899.63 0 : 1 2639.23 Epifanov Dmitry
Katsev Ilya 2293.91 0 : 1 2603.63 Lents Johann
Salnikov Pavel 2580.04 1 : 0 2170.63 Kuleshov Mikhail
Karasyov Maxim 2564.45 1 : 0 2093.70 Piik Sander
Mesila Villem 2536.17 1 : 0 2191.54 Salnikova Nonna
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2010.88 0 : 1 2512.00 Potapov Alexey
Kachaev Denis 2506.42 1 : 0 1798.10 Murumaa Mathias
Kalnitsky Oleg 2076.59 0 : 1 2472.10 Berezin Roman
Balabhai Viktor 2449.91 1 : 0 1970.00 Kachaeva Ilona
Topkin Georg-Romet 2357.48 0 : 1 2412.41 Semyonov Vladimir
Brezgin Nikita 1949.68 0 : 1 2397.46 Filinov Vladimir
Kulikov Kirill 2235.57 0 : 1 2286.92 Rahumagi Brenet
Round 5
Black Result White
Mesila Villem 2536.17 0 : 1 2639.23 Epifanov Dmitry
Katsev Ilya 2293.91 0 : 1 2635.54 Nikonov Konstantin
Karasyov Maxim 2564.45 0 : 1 2603.63 Lents Johann
Golosov Viktor 2512.00 1 : 0 2412.41 Semyonov Vladimir
Topkin Georg-Romet 2357.48 0 : 1 2506.42 Kachaev Denis
Salnikova Nonna 2191.54 1 : 0 2434.37 Danilin Ivan
Filinov Vladimir 2397.46 0 : 1 2286.92 Rahumagi Brenet
Kulikov Kirill 2235.57 1 : 0 2234.60 Nikonova Natalya
Kuleshov Mikhail 2170.63 0.5 : 0.5 2093.70 Piik Sander
Kalnitsky Oleg 2076.59 0 : 1 1798.10 Murumaa Mathias
Murumaa Magnus 1899.63 0 : 1 2010.88 Rumyantseva Ekaterina
Kachaeva Ilona 1970.00 1 : 0 1949.68 Brezgin Nikita
Round 6
Black Result White
Sushkov Vladimir 2798.30 0 : 1 2639.23 Epifanov Dmitry
Karasyov Maxim 2564.45 0 : 1 2635.54 Nikonov Konstantin
Kuleshov Mikhail 2170.63 0 : 1 2603.63 Lents Johann
Salnikov Pavel 2580.04 1 : 0 2093.70 Piik Sander
Mesila Villem 2536.17 1 : 0 2010.88 Rumyantseva Ekaterina
Kachaev Denis 2506.42 0.5 : 0.5 2512.00 Golosov Viktor
Potapov Alexey 2512.00 1 : 0 1899.63 Murumaa Magnus
Berezin Roman 2472.10 1 : 0 1798.10 Murumaa Mathias
Brezgin Nikita 1949.68 0 : 1 2449.91 Balabhai Viktor
Danilin Ivan 2434.37 1 : 0 2397.46 Filinov Vladimir
Kalnitsky Oleg 2076.59 0 : 1 2357.48 Topkin Georg-Romet
Rahumagi Brenet 2286.92 1 : 0 1970.00 Kachaeva Ilona
Round 7
Black Result White
Sushkov Vladimir 2798.30 1 : 0 2010.88 Rumyantseva Ekaterina
Epifanov Dmitry 2639.23 1 : 0 2191.54 Salnikova Nonna
Kuleshov Mikhail 2170.63 0 : 1 2635.54 Nikonov Konstantin
Lents Johann 2603.63 0.5 : 0.5 2580.04 Salnikov Pavel
Katsev Ilya 2293.91 0 : 1 2564.45 Karasyov Maxim
Potapov Alexey 2512.00 0.5 : 0.5 2536.17 Mesila Villem
Golosov Viktor 2512.00 1 : 0 2076.59 Kalnitsky Oleg
Kachaev Denis 2506.42 0 : 1 2412.41 Semyonov Vladimir
Topkin Georg-Romet 2357.48 0 : 1 2472.10 Berezin Roman
Balabhai Viktor 2449.91 1 : 0 2286.92 Rahumagi Brenet
Kachaeva Ilona 1970.00 0 : 1 2434.37 Danilin Ivan
Kulikov Kirill 2235.57 0 : 1 2397.46 Filinov Vladimir
Round F1
Black Result White
Sushkov Vladimir 2798.30 1 : 0 2536.17 Mesila Villem
Potapov Alexey 2512.00 0.5 : 0.5 2639.23 Epifanov Dmitry
Nikonov Konstantin 2635.54 0.5 : 0.5 2603.63 Lents Johann
Karasyov Maxim 2564.45 0 : 1 2580.04 Salnikov Pavel
Topkin Georg-Romet 2357.48 0 : 1 2512.00 Golosov Viktor
Berezin Roman 2472.10 0 : 1 2506.42 Kachaev Denis
Balabhai Viktor 2449.91 1 : 0 2397.46 Filinov Vladimir
Rahumagi Brenet 2286.92 0 : 1 2434.37 Danilin Ivan
Lisyutin Alexander 2203.25 0 : 1 2412.41 Semyonov Vladimir
Kuleshov Mikhail 2170.63 0 : 1 2293.91 Katsev Ilya
Kulikov Kirill 2235.57 1 : 0 1970.00 Kachaeva Ilona
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2010.88 0 : 1 2191.54 Salnikova Nonna
Round F2
Black Result White
Potapov Alexey 2512.00 0 : 1 2639.23 Epifanov Dmitry
Nikonov Konstantin 2635.54 0 : 1 2603.63 Lents Johann
Salnikov Pavel 2580.04 1 : 0 2564.45 Karasyov Maxim
Mesila Villem 2536.17 0.5 : 0.5 2434.37 Danilin Ivan
Topkin Georg-Romet 2357.48 0 : 1 2512.00 Golosov Viktor
Berezin Roman 2472.10 1 : 0 2506.42 Kachaev Denis
Balabhai Viktor 2449.91 0.5 : 0.5 2397.46 Filinov Vladimir
Kalnitsky Oleg 2076.59 0 : 1 2412.41 Semyonov Vladimir
Katsev Ilya 2293.91 0 : 1 2170.63 Kuleshov Mikhail
Rahumagi Brenet 2286.92 0 : 1 2234.60 Nikonova Natalya
Salnikova Nonna 2191.54 0 : 1 2203.25 Lisyutin Alexander