Murumaa Mathias, Estonia - Renju Rating

Murumaa Mathias

Place: Kuusalu, Estonia

Rating: 1832.67, Std: 232.48, Rank: -

First game: 2012-07-06, Last game: 2017-07-17

Top rating: 1861.24 (2016-08-13)

Games: 189, Wins: 52, Draws: 5, Losses: 132

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

Karepa camp
Date 2017-07-17 Rating 1832.67
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Loss Mumm Kristina 1977.95
D2 Black Loss Kilk Oliver 1966.73
D3 White Loss Lääne Rauno 1949.44
D4 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1702.54
D5 Black Win Topkin Anna-Brigita 1803.66
D6 White Loss Gromov Ivan 1707.82
D7 White Loss Gromov Danila 2050.48
2nd International Team Tournament
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 1855.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2413.47
2 White Loss Golosov Viktor 2584.56
3 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2490.76
4 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2567.36
5 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2124.43
6 White Loss Berezin Roman 2521.32
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 1861.24
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1757.35
D11 Black Win Pukk Martin 1611.73
DH2 White Win Prokopyev Andrei 1891.76
DH3 White Win Reznik Grigorii 1969.73
DH4 White Loss Fan Shihao 2212.66
DH5 White Win Pukk Oskar 1832.86
DH6 White Loss Lou Qiongwen 2153.91
DH7 White Loss Zhang Tianyi 2141.59
DH8 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2075.74
DH9 White Loss Moisto Mairon 1861.50
Karepa camp
Date 2016-07-18 Rating 1859.30
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Murro Ketlin 1723.09
B2 Black Draw Koni Kirke 1953.52
B3 White Loss Murumaa Magnus 1946.04
B4 Black Win Pärjasaar Elerin 1854.43
B5 Black Draw Narva Jaan Oskar 1913.42
B6 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1974.99
B7 White Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1842.91
C1 Black Loss Koni Lee 1676.70
C2 White Loss Pukk Oskar 1832.80
C3 Black Loss Moisto Mairon 1854.60
C4 White Win Sonist Siim Artur 1767.48
C5 Black Draw Murumaa Magnus 1946.04
C6 White Draw Soosaar Carlos 1795.00
C7 Black Win Topkin Anna-Brigita 1808.53
Window to Europe - 2016
Date 2016-04-26 Rating 1845.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2212.81
2 White Loss Ikla Markus 2136.38
4 White Win Piik Sander 2079.20
5 White Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2159.90
6 White Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2453.22
7 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1955.60
Estonian Cup 2016 1/16 and 1/8
Date 2016-04-15 Rating 1842.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1954.61
2 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1954.61
3 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1954.61
Kawamura Cup
Date 2016-02-20 Rating 1833.48
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Salumäe Rasmus 1568.51
B2 White Win Murro Ketlin 1732.24
B3 White Loss Murumaa Magnus 1932.83
B4 White Loss Koni Kirke 1921.92
B5 White Win Pukk Oskar 1826.05
B6 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1945.62
B7 White Loss Piik Sander 2078.16
B8 Black Win Koni Lee 1666.85
B9 White Loss Möller Andrus 1815.81
Estonian Cup 2016, preliminary stage
Date 2016-01-15 Rating 1825.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Murro Ketlin 1734.44
2 White Win Murro Ketlin 1734.44
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
Date 2016-01-10 Rating 1824.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2381.57
2 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2267.96
3 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2140.71
4 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2184.85
5 White Loss Magdeev Igor 2322.56
6 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2445.71
7 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2469.69
8 White Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2154.79
9 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2720.54
Karepa Open AT
Date 2015-07-14 Rating 1781.77
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Narva Mart 1887.37
B2 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1914.71
B3 Black Loss Kolk Mari 1899.52
B4 White Win Möller Andrus 1763.86
B5 White Win Pukk Oskar 1762.00
B6 White Loss Murumaa Magnus 1902.28
B7 Black Win Pärjasaar Elerin 1863.58
C1 White Win Pirn Rainer 1705.55
C2 Black Loss Tiivel Siim 1971.20
C3 White Loss Koni Kirke 1889.80
C4 Black Loss Pukk Oskar 1762.00
C5 Black Loss Möller Andrus 1763.86
C6 White Win Kilk Oliver 1928.88
C7 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1914.71
Estonian Cup 2015 to 17th place
Date 2015-05-31 Rating 1769.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Varind Taavi 1593.48
2 White Win Varind Taavi 1593.48
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
Date 2015-05-10 Rating 1762.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2123.81
3 White Loss Ikla Markus 2123.81
4 White Loss Ikla Markus 2123.81
Kawamura Cup
Date 2015-04-18 Rating 1756.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2198.58
2 Black Loss Murumaa Magnus 1898.34
3 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1883.88
4 Black Loss Holtsman Kris 2044.51
6 White Loss Raag Ardi 1994.89
7 White Loss Örd Laura 1711.23
Estonian Cup 2015,preliminary stage
Date 2015-01-30 Rating 1738.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Turu Margot 1619.14
1 Black Win Turu Margot 1619.14
Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 2-nd tournament
Date 2015-01-24 Rating 1736.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Holtsman Kris 2031.31
2 Black Win Narva Mart 1878.60
3 White Win Pukk Oskar 1715.84
4 Black Loss Örd Laura 1716.33
5 White Loss Heidmets Mark 2095.68
6 Black Win Laur Ingel 1572.74
7 Black Draw Moor Karl-Mattias 1859.28
Tallinn Open
Date 2014-12-28 Rating 1726.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2127.53
3 White Loss Heidmets Mark 2095.78
4 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1858.36
5 White Loss Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1938.33
6 Black Loss Muugamae Eric 1767.71
7 White Loss Pärjasaar Elerin 1844.93
8 White Loss Piik Sander 1972.02
Estonian Championship
Date 2014-10-21 Rating 1712.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2284.82
2 White Loss Koni Kirke 1850.66
3 Black Win Örd Laura 1713.33
4 White Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 1794.07
5 White Loss Piik Sander 1959.60
6 White Win Murumaa Magnus 1887.10
7 Black Loss Raag Ardi 1906.95
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 1696.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Bovkonyuk Pavel 1911.42
2 Black Loss Suhanov Arkadyi 1947.08
3 White Loss Lapin Ivan 1855.36
5 Black Loss Makhin Matvei 1757.48
6 White Loss Raag Ardi 1871.47
7 Black Win Laur Ingel 1581.88
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 1696.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Karpov Fyodor 2143.63
2 Black Loss Lapin Ivan 1855.40
3 White Loss Laur Ingel 1582.34
5 Black Win Popova Daria 1836.79
6 Black Win Kaljumae Kristina Katarina 1739.86
7 Black Loss Bovkonyuk Pavel 1911.24
European Championship Open
Date 2014-06-30 Rating 1693.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Murumaa Magnus 1857.99
2 White Loss Pärjasaar Elerin 1823.53
3 White Win Örd Laura 1714.04
4 Black Loss Raag Ardi 1861.05
6 White Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1799.16
7 White Loss Tiivel Siim 1944.80
Estonian Cup 2014, 1-st stage
Date 2014-03-31 Rating 1683.84
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2117.31
A2 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2117.31
A3 Black Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2117.31
Kawamura Cup
Date 2014-02-09 Rating 1674.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Holtsman Kris 2019.85
3 White Loss Olumets Erko 2116.17
4 White Loss Orlov Denis 2149.79
Estonian Championship
Date 2013-10-26 Rating 1657.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kolk Mari 1907.94
2 Black Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1936.87
3 White Loss Holtsman Kris 2021.12
4 White Loss Murumaa Magnus 1815.43
6 White Loss Lents Johann 2590.07
7 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2291.18
Karepa Open extra
Date 2013-08-18 Rating 1652.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kolk Kaia 2090.68
2 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1817.34
3 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2439.59
4 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2557.25
5 Black Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1934.76
7 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2138.04
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 1646.81
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 1924.12
C2 White Win Makhin Matvei 1733.91
C3 Black Loss Tiivel Siim 1904.59
C4 Black Win Narva Mart 1806.03
C5 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 1985.62
C6 White Win Sokovoi Oleg 1678.00
C7 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2002.79
C8 White Loss Fedoseyev Arseniy 2098.74
C9 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1785.51
C10 White Loss Murumaa Magnus 1820.50
C11 Black Loss Tikhomirov Stepan 1982.59
Estonian Cup tournament to 9th place
Date 2013-05-10 Rating 1636.89
Round Color Result Opponent
White Win Narva Mart 1813.88
White Loss Murumaa Magnus 1826.96
Black Loss Murumaa Magnus 1826.96
1 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2039.87
1 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2039.87
2 White Loss Narva Mart 1813.88
C2 White Loss Viljamaa Ingvar 2047.60
C7 Black Loss Viljamaa Ingvar 2047.60
Kawamura Cup
Date 2013-05-05 Rating 1636.22
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Budanov Maksim 1645.57
B2 Black Win Ikla Markus 2008.74
B3 Black Loss Pozderova Elina 1994.84
B4 Black Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1922.69
B5 White Loss Jõgimaa Carmen 1757.99
B6 Black Loss Murumaa Magnus 1827.21
Estonian Cup 2013 1/32 and 1/16 finals
Date 2012-12-25 Rating 1625.08
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Narva Mart 1843.29
2 White Loss Narva Mart 1843.29
3 Black Loss Narva Mart 1843.29
Estonian Championship
Date 2012-10-22 Rating 1624.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2107.33
2 Black Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1934.45
3 Black Loss Mirme Madli 2207.66
4 White Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1885.64
5 White Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 1778.07
6 White Loss Tiivel Siim 1851.50
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-06 Rating 1634.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2500.66
2 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 1962.53
3 Black Loss Murumaa Magnus 1801.69
4 White Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1918.74
7 White Win Tiivel Siim 1830.21