12th Team World Championship

Place: Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association

Start: 2018-04-29, End: 2018-05-05

Rule: Soosyrv-8, Games: 150

Round 1
Black Result White
Sushkov Vladimir 2802.60 1 : 0 2532.06 Kryuchok Roman
Yang Yanxi 2789.99 1 : 0 2707.65 Oll Aivo
Nakayama Tomoharu 2772.51 1 : 0 2499.03 Topkin Georg-Romet
Hõbemägi Martin 2563.01 0 : 1 2728.46 Zhu Jianfeng
Mesila Villem 2575.75 0 : 1 2723.18 Cao Dong
Liu Yang 2563.68 0 : 1 2652.85 Soosõrv Ants
Fedorkin Oleg 2628.01 0.5 : 0.5 2616.38 Gardstrom Petter
Fedotov Denis 2588.12 1 : 0 2624.01 Kozhin Mikhail
Jonsson Peter 2264.18 0 : 1 2608.72 Epifanov Dmitry
Salnikov Pavel 2550.24 1 : 0 2441.95 Danilin Ivan
Lindberg Kristian 2304.87 0 : 1 2535.74 Makarov Pavel
Koyama Jun 2523.93 1 : 0 2139.52 Lillemaa Argo
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2425.96 0 : 1 2504.43 Artemyev Sergey
Piik Sander 2228.56 0 : 1 2448.54 Iio Yoshihiro
Rahumagi Brenet 2294.07 0.5 : 0.5 2432.46 Fujita Yudai
Round 2
Black Result White
Sushkov Vladimir 2802.60 1 : 0 2628.01 Fedorkin Oleg
Gardstrom Petter 2616.38 0 : 1 2789.99 Yang Yanxi
Nakayama Tomoharu 2772.51 1 : 0 2707.65 Oll Aivo
Lindberg Kristian 2304.87 0 : 1 2728.46 Zhu Jianfeng
Jonsson Peter 2264.18 0 : 1 2723.18 Cao Dong
Mesila Villem 2575.75 1 : 0 2646.93 Okabe Hiroshi
Karasyov Maxim 2593.97 0 : 1 2627.65 Nikonov Konstantin
Kozhin Mikhail 2624.01 1 : 0 2608.72 Epifanov Dmitry
Fedotov Denis 2588.12 0 : 1 2499.03 Topkin Georg-Romet
Koyama Jun 2523.93 1 : 0 2568.87 Purk Andry
Hõbemägi Martin 2563.01 0 : 1 2432.46 Fujita Yudai
Artemyev Sergey 2504.43 1 : 0 2535.74 Makarov Pavel
Rahumagi Brenet 2294.07 0 : 1 2441.95 Danilin Ivan
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2425.96 1 : 0 2139.52 Lillemaa Argo
Semenov Oleg 2360.19 1 : 0 2228.56 Piik Sander
Round 3
Black Result White
Sushkov Vladimir 2802.60 0 : 1 2789.99 Yang Yanxi
Zhu Jianfeng 2728.46 1 : 0 2550.24 Salnikov Pavel
Kozhin Mikhail 2624.01 0 : 1 2723.18 Cao Dong
Oll Aivo 2707.65 1 : 0 2499.03 Topkin Georg-Romet
Soosõrv Ants 2652.85 1 : 0 2294.07 Rahumagi Brenet
Gardstrom Petter 2616.38 0 : 1 2646.93 Okabe Hiroshi
Kryuchok Roman 2532.06 0 : 1 2628.01 Fedorkin Oleg
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2425.96 0 : 1 2627.65 Nikonov Konstantin
Semenov Oleg 2360.19 0 : 1 2608.72 Epifanov Dmitry
Karasyov Maxim 2593.97 1 : 0 2597.86 Lan Zhiren
Fedotov Denis 2588.12 1 : 0 2535.74 Makarov Pavel
Piik Sander 2228.56 0 : 1 2575.75 Mesila Villem
Purk Andry 2568.87 1 : 0 2139.52 Lillemaa Argo
Jonsson Peter 2264.18 0 : 1 2448.54 Iio Yoshihiro
Lindberg Kristian 2304.87 0 : 1 2432.46 Fujita Yudai
Round 4
Black Result White
Nakayama Tomoharu 2772.51 0 : 1 2802.60 Sushkov Vladimir
Yang Yanxi 2789.99 1 : 0 2628.01 Fedorkin Oleg
Zhu Jianfeng 2728.46 1 : 0 2535.74 Makarov Pavel
Cao Dong 2723.18 1 : 0 2608.72 Epifanov Dmitry
Oll Aivo 2707.65 0.5 : 0.5 2532.06 Kryuchok Roman
Liu Yang 2563.68 1 : 0 2627.65 Nikonov Konstantin
Kozhin Mikhail 2624.01 1 : 0 2448.54 Iio Yoshihiro
Topkin Georg-Romet 2499.03 0 : 1 2616.38 Gardstrom Petter
Karasyov Maxim 2593.97 1 : 0 2432.46 Fujita Yudai
Fedotov Denis 2588.12 0.5 : 0.5 2568.87 Purk Andry
Semenov Oleg 2360.19 0 : 1 2575.75 Mesila Villem
Danilin Ivan 2441.95 0 : 1 2563.01 Hõbemägi Martin
Kachaev Denis 2480.83 0 : 1 2523.93 Koyama Jun
Lindberg Kristian 2304.87 0 : 1 2294.07 Rahumagi Brenet
Jonsson Peter 2264.18 1 : 0 2228.56 Piik Sander
Round 5
Black Result White
Sushkov Vladimir 2802.60 1 : 0 2499.03 Topkin Georg-Romet
Fedorkin Oleg 2628.01 0.5 : 0.5 2772.51 Nakayama Tomoharu
Zhu Jianfeng 2728.46 1 : 0 2441.95 Danilin Ivan
Semenov Oleg 2360.19 0 : 1 2723.18 Cao Dong
Soosõrv Ants 2652.85 0 : 1 2616.38 Gardstrom Petter
Makarov Pavel 2535.74 0 : 1 2646.93 Okabe Hiroshi
Koyama Jun 2523.93 1 : 0 2627.65 Nikonov Konstantin
Kozhin Mikhail 2624.01 1 : 0 2228.56 Piik Sander
Epifanov Dmitry 2608.72 1 : 0 2448.54 Iio Yoshihiro
Lan Zhiren 2597.86 0.5 : 0.5 2532.06 Kryuchok Roman
Liu Yang 2563.68 1 : 0 2588.12 Fedotov Denis
Jonsson Peter 2264.18 0 : 1 2575.75 Mesila Villem
Lindberg Kristian 2304.87 0 : 1 2563.01 Hõbemägi Martin
Rahumagi Brenet 2294.07 0 : 1 2550.24 Salnikov Pavel
Lillemaa Argo 2139.52 0 : 1 2480.83 Kachaev Denis
Round 6
Black Result White
Oll Aivo 2707.65 0 : 1 2802.60 Sushkov Vladimir
Yang Yanxi 2789.99 1 : 0 2772.51 Nakayama Tomoharu
Fujita Yudai 2432.46 1 : 0 2728.46 Zhu Jianfeng
Okabe Hiroshi 2646.93 0 : 1 2723.18 Cao Dong
Topkin Georg-Romet 2499.03 1 : 0 2628.01 Fedorkin Oleg
Nikonov Konstantin 2627.65 1 : 0 2139.52 Lillemaa Argo
Kozhin Mikhail 2624.01 0 : 1 2575.75 Mesila Villem
Gardstrom Petter 2616.38 1 : 0 2532.06 Kryuchok Roman
Piik Sander 2228.56 0 : 1 2608.72 Epifanov Dmitry
Fedotov Denis 2588.12 1 : 0 2264.18 Jonsson Peter
Purk Andry 2568.87 1 : 0 2480.83 Kachaev Denis
Koyama Jun 2523.93 1 : 0 2563.68 Liu Yang
Hõbemägi Martin 2563.01 1 : 0 2550.24 Salnikov Pavel
Rahumagi Brenet 2294.07 0 : 1 2535.74 Makarov Pavel
Lindberg Kristian 2304.87 0 : 1 2441.95 Danilin Ivan
Round 7
Black Result White
Gardstrom Petter 2616.38 0 : 1 2802.60 Sushkov Vladimir
Zhu Jianfeng 2728.46 1 : 0 2294.07 Rahumagi Brenet
Piik Sander 2228.56 0 : 1 2723.18 Cao Dong
Oll Aivo 2707.65 1 : 0 2628.01 Fedorkin Oleg
Epifanov Dmitry 2608.72 0.5 : 0.5 2652.85 Soosõrv Ants
Kryuchok Roman 2532.06 1 : 0 2646.93 Okabe Hiroshi
Purk Andry 2568.87 0 : 1 2627.65 Nikonov Konstantin
Lan Zhiren 2597.86 0.5 : 0.5 2499.03 Topkin Georg-Romet
Lindberg Kristian 2304.87 0 : 1 2593.97 Karasyov Maxim
Fedotov Denis 2588.12 1 : 0 2432.46 Fujita Yudai
Liu Yang 2563.68 1 : 0 2139.52 Lillemaa Argo
Hõbemägi Martin 2563.01 1 : 0 2535.74 Makarov Pavel
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2425.96 0 : 1 2523.93 Koyama Jun
Jonsson Peter 2264.18 0.5 : 0.5 2504.43 Artemyev Sergey
Iio Yoshihiro 2448.54 1 : 0 2360.19 Semenov Oleg
Round 8
Black Result White
Nakayama Tomoharu 2772.51 1 : 0 2802.60 Sushkov Vladimir
Yang Yanxi 2789.99 1 : 0 2707.65 Oll Aivo
Hõbemägi Martin 2563.01 0 : 1 2728.46 Zhu Jianfeng
Mesila Villem 2575.75 0 : 1 2723.18 Cao Dong
Soosõrv Ants 2652.85 0.5 : 0.5 2597.86 Lan Zhiren
Okabe Hiroshi 2646.93 1 : 0 2624.01 Kozhin Mikhail
Gardstrom Petter 2616.38 0.5 : 0.5 2627.65 Nikonov Konstantin
Jonsson Peter 2264.18 0 : 1 2608.72 Epifanov Dmitry
Karasyov Maxim 2593.97 1 : 0 2432.46 Fujita Yudai
Fedotov Denis 2588.12 0.5 : 0.5 2228.56 Piik Sander
Makarov Pavel 2535.74 0 : 1 2304.87 Lindberg Kristian
Topkin Georg-Romet 2499.03 0 : 1 2532.06 Kryuchok Roman
Artemyev Sergey 2504.43 0.5 : 0.5 2523.93 Koyama Jun
Danilin Ivan 2441.95 1 : 0 2294.07 Rahumagi Brenet
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2425.96 1 : 0 2139.52 Lillemaa Argo
Round 9
Black Result White
Oll Aivo 2707.65 0 : 1 2802.60 Sushkov Vladimir
Nakayama Tomoharu 2772.51 1 : 0 2789.99 Yang Yanxi
Zhu Jianfeng 2728.46 0.5 : 0.5 2432.46 Fujita Yudai
Cao Dong 2723.18 1 : 0 2448.54 Iio Yoshihiro
Artemyev Sergey 2504.43 0.5 : 0.5 2652.85 Soosõrv Ants
Topkin Georg-Romet 2499.03 0.5 : 0.5 2628.01 Fedorkin Oleg
Rahumagi Brenet 2294.07 0 : 1 2627.65 Nikonov Konstantin
Kozhin Mikhail 2624.01 0 : 1 2575.75 Mesila Villem
Kryuchok Roman 2532.06 0 : 1 2616.38 Gardstrom Petter
Piik Sander 2228.56 0 : 1 2608.72 Epifanov Dmitry
Hõbemägi Martin 2563.01 0 : 1 2593.97 Karasyov Maxim
Jonsson Peter 2264.18 1 : 0 2588.12 Fedotov Denis
Koyama Jun 2523.93 0 : 1 2563.68 Liu Yang
Potapov Alexey 2502.45 1 : 0 2139.52 Lillemaa Argo
Lindberg Kristian 2304.87 0 : 1 2441.95 Danilin Ivan
Round 10
Black Result White
Sushkov Vladimir 2802.60 0 : 1 2789.99 Yang Yanxi
Oll Aivo 2707.65 0 : 1 2772.51 Nakayama Tomoharu
Artemyev Sergey 2504.43 0 : 1 2723.18 Cao Dong
Mesila Villem 2575.75 0 : 1 2646.93 Okabe Hiroshi
Kryuchok Roman 2532.06 0.5 : 0.5 2628.01 Fedorkin Oleg
Nikonov Konstantin 2627.65 0 : 1 2588.12 Fedotov Denis
Gardstrom Petter 2616.38 0.5 : 0.5 2499.03 Topkin Georg-Romet
Semenov Oleg 2360.19 0 : 1 2608.72 Epifanov Dmitry
Salnikov Pavel 2550.24 0.5 : 0.5 2597.86 Lan Zhiren
Liu Yang 2563.68 1 : 0 2593.97 Karasyov Maxim
Purk Andry 2568.87 1 : 0 2523.93 Koyama Jun
Hõbemägi Martin 2563.01 1 : 0 2432.46 Fujita Yudai
Makarov Pavel 2535.74 1 : 0 2441.95 Danilin Ivan
Lindberg Kristian 2304.87 0 : 1 2294.07 Rahumagi Brenet
Piik Sander 2228.56 1 : 0 2264.18 Jonsson Peter