Ivanov Ivan, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Ivanov Ivan

Place: Kotlas, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1639.40, Std: 69.07, Rank: 1188

First game: 2023-07-25, Last game: 2024-05-25

Top rating: 1639.40 (2024-05-25)

Games: 47, Wins: 16, Draws: 3, Losses: 28

Gy1: 47, Gy2: 47, Gy5: 47

Kotlas Youth Championship
Date 2024-05-25 Rating 1639.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Gagarskaya Polina 1631.21
2 Black Loss Gasanova Eva 1776.52
3 White Win Pakholkov Stepan 1519.70
4 Black Win Popovich Anastasia 1430.33
5 White Draw Parshenok Andrey 1773.19
6 Black Draw Geletyuk Konstantin 1727.60
7 White Win Gasanova Ayla 1465.51
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, Group C,G
Date 2024-04-21 Rating 1634.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Letovaltsev Metvei 1809.92
2 White Loss Zolotarev Artem 1647.14
3 Black Win Merzlaya Inna 1382.72
4 White Win Korovin Gleb 1612.23
5 Black Win Churkina Elizaveta 1600.28
6 Black Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 2047.46
7 White Win Kanashev Daniil 1517.42
8 White Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1782.15
9 White Win Afanasiev Maksim 1630.53
Youth Russian Championship Group C
Date 2024-03-30 Rating 1629.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Zolotarev Konstantin 1887.26
2 Black Win Korovin Gleb 1610.33
3 White Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1778.17
4 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 2275.77
5 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 2128.06
7 White Loss Filipenkov Mikhail 1743.66
8 White Loss Afanasiev Maksim 1635.71
9 White Loss Perminov Fedor 1601.22
Lariks 2024
Date 2024-02-04 Rating 1619.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Danilin Fedor 2017.13
2 White Win Makhina Alla 1707.68
3 White Loss Marushev Ilya 1881.35
4 White Loss Zarubin Denis 1729.16
5 White Loss Zubov Vsevolod 1830.33
7 White Loss Aydinov Murad 1706.64
Kotlas 2023 Group BC
Date 2023-11-26 Rating 1610.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Marushev Ilya 1883.75
2 White Loss Ozerov Denis 1886.87
3 White Draw Romanov Alexander 1783.94
4 White Win Golubev Kirill 1545.87
5 White Win Pereshivalov Ruslan 1620.66
6 White Loss Vershinin Ivan 1910.17
7 Black Loss Zarubin Denis 1712.34
8 Black Loss Zolotarev Artem 1646.52
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-07-25 Rating 1598.06
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Loss Ozerov Denis 1878.29
C2 Black Win Teremov Artem 1489.75
C3 White Loss Chernetsova Ekaterina 1905.56
C4 White Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1786.78
C5 White Loss Zolotarev Artem 1620.72
C6 Black Loss Pakholkov Stepan 1521.32
C7 White Win Popovich Anastasia 1427.54
C8 Black Loss Afanasiev Maksim 1649.22
C9 White Loss Nikitina Darina 1866.15