The 29th Russian Championship, First League

Place: Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association

Start: 2021-02-22, End: 2021-02-27

Rule: Soosyrv-8, Games: 125

Round 1
Black Result White
Fokichev Egor 2009.29 0 : 1 2515.33 Smirnov Evgeny
Salnikov Pavel 2498.68 1 : 0 2173.93 Sidorov Mikhail
Kachaev Denis 2480.18 1 : 0 2158.09 Salnikova Nonna
Burtsev Nikolai 2303.32 0 : 1 2468.98 Balabhai Viktor
Vostriakova Yulia 1779.80 0 : 1 2434.77 Burtsev Peter
Yusupmurzina Darya 2415.44 1 : 0 2007.20 Rumyantseva Ekaterina
Katsev Ilya 2390.67 1 : 0 2064.53 Buszkowski Ludwik
Metreveli Irina 2369.92 0.5 : 0.5 2050.07 Fokicheva Anna
Stoyanov Egor 2147.08 0 : 1 2327.31 Radzevelyuk Alexander
Porokhina Ekaterina 2186.78 1 : 0 2318.60 Volkov Sergey
Prokopyev Andrei 1993.28 0 : 1 2313.04 Sirategyan Karen
Metreveli Maksim 2301.33 1 : 0 1966.06 Kachaeva Ilona
Lisyutin Alexander 2235.98 1 : 0 1919.54 Strakulia Lev
Churikova Daria 1887.01 0 : 1 2226.43 Yusupmurzin Danila
Round 2
Black Result White
Smirnov Evgeny 2515.33 1 : 0 2313.04 Sirategyan Karen
Metreveli Maksim 2301.33 0 : 1 2498.68 Salnikov Pavel
Katsev Ilya 2390.67 0 : 1 2480.18 Kachaev Denis
Balabhai Viktor 2468.98 0.5 : 0.5 2434.77 Burtsev Peter
Yusupmurzina Darya 2415.44 1 : 0 2235.98 Lisyutin Alexander
Porokhina Ekaterina 2186.78 0 : 1 2369.92 Metreveli Irina
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2327.31 1 : 0 2226.43 Yusupmurzin Danila
Volkov Sergey 2318.60 1 : 0 2050.07 Fokicheva Anna
Burtsev Nikolai 2303.32 1 : 0 1779.80 Vostriakova Yulia
Sidorov Mikhail 2173.93 0 : 1 1966.06 Kachaeva Ilona
Buszkowski Ludwik 2064.53 0 : 1 2158.09 Salnikova Nonna
Churikova Daria 1887.01 0 : 1 2147.08 Stoyanov Egor
Fokichev Egor 2009.29 0 : 1 1993.28 Prokopyev Andrei
Strakulia Lev 1919.54 0 : 1 2007.20 Rumyantseva Ekaterina
Round 3
Black Result White
Kachaev Denis 2480.18 0 : 1 2515.33 Smirnov Evgeny
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2327.31 0 : 1 2498.68 Salnikov Pavel
Yusupmurzina Darya 2415.44 0 : 1 2468.98 Balabhai Viktor
Burtsev Peter 2434.77 1 : 0 2369.92 Metreveli Irina
Stoyanov Egor 2147.08 0 : 1 2390.67 Katsev Ilya
Salnikova Nonna 2158.09 0 : 1 2318.60 Volkov Sergey
Porokhina Ekaterina 2186.78 0 : 1 2313.04 Sirategyan Karen
Metreveli Maksim 2301.33 1 : 0 2303.32 Burtsev Nikolai
Lisyutin Alexander 2235.98 1 : 0 1993.28 Prokopyev Andrei
Yusupmurzin Danila 2226.43 1 : 0 1966.06 Kachaeva Ilona
Yusupmurzin Danila 2226.43 1 : 0 1966.06 Kachaeva Ilona
Sidorov Mikhail 2173.93 1 : 0 1779.80 Vostriakova Yulia
Strakulia Lev 1919.54 1 : 0 2064.53 Buszkowski Ludwik
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2007.20 1 : 0 2050.07 Fokicheva Anna
Fokichev Egor 2009.29 0 : 1 1887.01 Churikova Daria
Round 4
Black Result White
Salnikov Pavel 2498.68 0.5 : 0.5 2515.33 Smirnov Evgeny
Balabhai Viktor 2468.98 0.5 : 0.5 2480.18 Kachaev Denis
Burtsev Peter 2434.77 1 : 0 2327.31 Radzevelyuk Alexander
Yusupmurzin Danila 2226.43 0 : 1 2415.44 Yusupmurzina Darya
Katsev Ilya 2390.67 1 : 0 2007.20 Rumyantseva Ekaterina
Metreveli Irina 2369.92 0 : 1 2158.09 Salnikova Nonna
Volkov Sergey 2318.60 0 : 1 2313.04 Sirategyan Karen
Churikova Daria 1887.01 0 : 1 2303.32 Burtsev Nikolai
Metreveli Maksim 2301.33 0 : 1 2235.98 Lisyutin Alexander
Porokhina Ekaterina 2186.78 1 : 0 1919.54 Strakulia Lev
Sidorov Mikhail 2173.93 1 : 0 1993.28 Prokopyev Andrei
Kachaeva Ilona 1966.06 0 : 1 2147.08 Stoyanov Egor
Buszkowski Ludwik 2064.53 1 : 0 1779.80 Vostriakova Yulia
Fokichev Egor 2009.29 0 : 1 2050.07 Fokicheva Anna
Round 5
Black Result White
Burtsev Peter 2434.77 0.5 : 0.5 2515.33 Smirnov Evgeny
Yusupmurzina Darya 2415.44 0.5 : 0.5 2498.68 Salnikov Pavel
Kachaev Denis 2480.18 0 : 1 2318.60 Volkov Sergey
Balabhai Viktor 2468.98 1 : 0 2313.04 Sirategyan Karen
Katsev Ilya 2390.67 1 : 0 2235.98 Lisyutin Alexander
Metreveli Irina 2369.92 1 : 0 1966.06 Kachaeva Ilona
Sidorov Mikhail 2173.93 0 : 1 2327.31 Radzevelyuk Alexander
Burtsev Nikolai 2303.32 0 : 1 2226.43 Yusupmurzin Danila
Porokhina Ekaterina 2186.78 0 : 1 2301.33 Metreveli Maksim
Fokicheva Anna 2050.07 0 : 1 2147.08 Stoyanov Egor
Buszkowski Ludwik 2064.53 1 : 0 1887.01 Churikova Daria
Vostriakova Yulia 1779.80 0 : 1 2009.29 Fokichev Egor
Prokopyev Andrei 1993.28 0 : 1 1919.54 Strakulia Lev
Round 6
Black Result White
Yusupmurzina Darya 2415.44 0 : 1 2515.33 Smirnov Evgeny
Balabhai Viktor 2468.98 0.5 : 0.5 2498.68 Salnikov Pavel
Metreveli Irina 2369.92 0 : 1 2480.18 Kachaev Denis
Katsev Ilya 2390.67 0.5 : 0.5 2434.77 Burtsev Peter
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2327.31 1 : 0 2158.09 Salnikova Nonna
Yusupmurzin Danila 2226.43 0 : 1 2318.60 Volkov Sergey
Lisyutin Alexander 2235.98 0 : 1 2313.04 Sirategyan Karen
Burtsev Nikolai 2303.32 1 : 0 1919.54 Strakulia Lev
Stoyanov Egor 2147.08 1 : 0 2301.33 Metreveli Maksim
Porokhina Ekaterina 2186.78 0 : 1 2173.93 Sidorov Mikhail
Buszkowski Ludwik 2064.53 1 : 0 2050.07 Fokicheva Anna
Fokichev Egor 2009.29 1 : 0 1966.06 Kachaeva Ilona
Churikova Daria 1887.01 0 : 1 1993.28 Prokopyev Andrei
Round 7
Black Result White
Smirnov Evgeny 2515.33 1 : 0 2468.98 Balabhai Viktor
Katsev Ilya 2390.67 0 : 1 2498.68 Salnikov Pavel
Metreveli Maksim 2301.33 1 : 0 2480.18 Kachaev Denis
Burtsev Peter 2434.77 1 : 0 2313.04 Sirategyan Karen
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2327.31 1 : 0 2415.44 Yusupmurzina Darya
Metreveli Irina 2369.92 1 : 0 1993.28 Prokopyev Andrei
Stoyanov Egor 2147.08 0 : 1 2318.60 Volkov Sergey
Burtsev Nikolai 2303.32 1 : 0 2158.09 Salnikova Nonna
Buszkowski Ludwik 2064.53 0 : 1 2235.98 Lisyutin Alexander
Sidorov Mikhail 2173.93 0 : 1 2226.43 Yusupmurzin Danila
Porokhina Ekaterina 2186.78 1 : 0 2007.20 Rumyantseva Ekaterina
Vostriakova Yulia 1779.80 0 : 1 2050.07 Fokicheva Anna
Fokichev Egor 2009.29 1 : 0 1919.54 Strakulia Lev
Churikova Daria 1887.01 1 : 0 1966.06 Kachaeva Ilona
Round 8
Black Result White
Smirnov Evgeny 2515.33 0.5 : 0.5 2318.60 Volkov Sergey
Burtsev Peter 2434.77 0.5 : 0.5 2498.68 Salnikov Pavel
Yusupmurzina Darya 2415.44 0 : 1 2480.18 Kachaev Denis
Yusupmurzin Danila 2226.43 1 : 0 2468.98 Balabhai Viktor
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2327.31 0.5 : 0.5 2390.67 Katsev Ilya
Metreveli Maksim 2301.33 0.5 : 0.5 2369.92 Metreveli Irina
Sirategyan Karen 2313.04 1 : 0 2303.32 Burtsev Nikolai
Stoyanov Egor 2147.08 0 : 1 2235.98 Lisyutin Alexander
Porokhina Ekaterina 2186.78 1 : 0 2158.09 Salnikova Nonna
Sidorov Mikhail 2173.93 1 : 0 2050.07 Fokicheva Anna
Buszkowski Ludwik 2064.53 1 : 0 2009.29 Fokichev Egor
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2007.20 0 : 1 1993.28 Prokopyev Andrei
Vostriakova Yulia 1779.80 0 : 1 1966.06 Kachaeva Ilona
Strakulia Lev 1919.54 1 : 0 1887.01 Churikova Daria
Round 9
Black Result White
Smirnov Evgeny 2515.33 1 : 0 2327.31 Radzevelyuk Alexander
Volkov Sergey 2318.60 0 : 1 2498.68 Salnikov Pavel
Kachaev Denis 2480.18 0.5 : 0.5 2313.04 Sirategyan Karen
Metreveli Maksim 2301.33 1 : 0 2468.98 Balabhai Viktor
Burtsev Peter 2434.77 1 : 0 2235.98 Lisyutin Alexander
Yusupmurzina Darya 2415.44 1 : 0 2009.29 Fokichev Egor
Yusupmurzin Danila 2226.43 0.5 : 0.5 2390.67 Katsev Ilya
Buszkowski Ludwik 2064.53 0 : 1 2369.92 Metreveli Irina
Sidorov Mikhail 2173.93 0 : 1 2303.32 Burtsev Nikolai
Porokhina Ekaterina 2186.78 1 : 0 2147.08 Stoyanov Egor
Salnikova Nonna 2158.09 1 : 0 1993.28 Prokopyev Andrei
Strakulia Lev 1919.54 0 : 1 2050.07 Fokicheva Anna
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2007.20 1 : 0 1966.06 Kachaeva Ilona
Churikova Daria 1887.01 1 : 0 1779.80 Vostriakova Yulia