Geletyuk Konstantin, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Geletyuk Konstantin

Place: Kotlas, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1727.60, Std: 111.20, Rank: 1106

First game: 2018-07-22, Last game: 2024-05-25

Top rating: 1755.27 (2019-12-15)

Games: 61, Wins: 19, Draws: 3, Losses: 39

Gy1: 7, Gy2: 7, Gy5: 52

Kotlas Youth Championship
Date 2024-05-25 Rating 1727.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Popovich Anastasia 1430.33
2 Black Win Pakholkov Stepan 1519.70
3 Black Win Grebentsov Evgeny 1535.52
4 White Loss Parshenok Andrey 1773.19
5 Black Loss Gasanova Eva 1776.52
6 White Draw Ivanov Ivan 1639.40
7 Black Win Gagarskaya Polina 1631.21
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 1726.51
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2268.21
B2 White Loss Bykov Dmitrii 1802.37
B3 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2210.97
B4 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2125.83
B5 White Loss Kulin Maxim 1919.70
B6 Black Loss Makhin Matvei 1858.77
B7 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2372.58
B8 White Win Naumov Egor 2063.44
B9 White Loss Semenov Andrei 1873.05
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 1739.64
Round Color Result Opponent
M1 White Loss Noskov Pavel 2063.51
M2 White Loss Vereshagin Dmitrii 1801.11
M3 White Loss Semenov Andrei 1853.42
M4 Black Win Parshenok Andrey 1613.69
M5 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2025.69
M6 White Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1865.89
M7 White Win Piruakov Artem 1723.83
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1740.69
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2269.64
B2 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2180.48
B3 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2214.18
B4 White Loss Naumov Egor 2104.73
B5 Black Loss Bykov Dmitrii 1827.80
B6 White Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2099.66
B7 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1858.07
B8 White Loss Semenov Andrei 1855.93
B9 White Loss Makhin Matvei 1855.55
B10 White Loss Shabanov Ivan 1803.75
B11 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2354.94
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1755.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Petrovich Vadim 1629.35
2 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1979.14
3 Black Loss Potapov Stepan 1774.06
4 White Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1757.50
5 Black Draw Barinov Rendom 1886.79
6 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2193.69
7 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1617.19
8 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 1959.77
9 White Draw Bykov Dmitrii 1843.89
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1754.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Naumov Egor 2081.54
2 White Win Shabanov Ivan 1745.12
3 White Loss Novikova Daria 2037.73
4 White Win Potapov Maxim 1898.44
5 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 1951.37
6 White Loss Lapin Ivan 1973.53
7 Black Win Bykov Dmitrii 1839.75
8 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 2078.95
9 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 1814.28
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1733.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Viatkina Maria 1913.14
2 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 1853.21
3 Black Win Semenov Andrei 1708.78
4 Black Loss Makhin Matvei 1887.76
5 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1547.65
6 Black Loss Lapin Ivan 1974.61
7 Black Loss Makarova Daria 1773.73
8 Black Loss Stulova Alisa 1741.59
9 Black Win Shkiperova Karina 1599.02