Geletyuk Konstantin, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Geletyuk Konstantin

Place: Kotlas, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1707.33, Std: 135.43, Rank: 1098

First game: 2018-07-22, Last game: 2021-07-24

Top rating: 1732.68 (2019-06-24)

Games: 54, Wins: 15, Draws: 2, Losses: 37

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 45

Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 1707.33
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2235.09
B2 White Loss Bykov Dmitrii 1780.48
B3 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2181.44
B4 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2093.40
B5 White Loss Kulin Maxim 1881.75
B6 Black Loss Makhin Matvei 1833.02
B7 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2341.03
B8 White Win Naumov Egor 2033.18
B9 White Loss Semenov Andrei 1840.51
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 1717.30
Round Color Result Opponent
M1 White Loss Noskov Pavel 2026.27
M2 White Loss Vereshagin Dmitrii 1774.54
M3 White Loss Semenov Andrei 1823.80
M4 Black Win Parshenok Andrey 1579.27
M5 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2012.90
M6 White Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1847.80
M7 White Win Piruakov Artem 1701.19
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1718.47
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2235.59
B2 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2150.55
B3 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2181.99
B4 White Loss Naumov Egor 2066.55
B5 Black Loss Bykov Dmitrii 1801.36
B6 White Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2066.42
B7 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1837.57
B8 White Loss Semenov Andrei 1824.29
B9 White Loss Makhin Matvei 1831.72
B10 White Loss Shabanov Ivan 1772.32
B11 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2328.50
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1732.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Petrovich Vadim 1619.23
2 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1950.48
3 Black Loss Potapov Stepan 1763.75
4 White Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1744.43
5 Black Draw Barinov Rendom 1875.84
6 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2162.00
7 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1616.09
8 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 1944.59
9 White Draw Bykov Dmitrii 1818.77
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1732.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Naumov Egor 2047.40
2 White Win Shabanov Ivan 1731.20
3 White Loss Novikova Daria 2005.87
4 White Win Potapov Maxim 1879.82
5 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 1932.39
6 White Loss Lapin Ivan 1947.25
7 Black Win Bykov Dmitrii 1819.46
8 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 2048.93
9 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 1804.11
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1720.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Viatkina Maria 1891.84
2 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 1839.93
3 Black Win Semenov Andrei 1707.33
4 Black Loss Makhin Matvei 1858.39
5 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1563.43
6 Black Loss Lapin Ivan 1947.91
7 Black Loss Makarova Daria 1763.99
8 Black Loss Stulova Alisa 1736.27
9 Black Win Shkiperova Karina 1599.38