Bykov Dmitrii, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Bykov Dmitrii

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1825.27, Std: 131.55, Rank: 977

First game: 2016-07-29, Last game: 2023-07-25

Top rating: 1893.54 (2018-03-30)

Games: 156, Wins: 46, Draws: 9, Losses: 101

Gy1: 6, Gy2: 14, Gy5: 92

Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-07-25 Rating 1825.27
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2247.16
A2 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2425.89
A3 White Loss Naumov Egor 2072.85
A4 Black Draw Kulin Maxim 1887.34
A6 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2190.25
A9 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 2080.21
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-07-26 Rating 1805.59
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 2099.35
B2 Black Loss Naumov Egor 2044.63
B3 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2186.84
B4 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2245.28
B5 Black Win Prokopyev Andrei 2085.96
B7 Black Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1905.79
B8 Black Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2344.65
B9 White Loss Kulin Maxim 1899.93
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-01-05 Rating 1805.16
Round Color Result Opponent
M1 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2218.64
M2 Black Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2297.78
M3 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2132.17
M4 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2257.82
M6 White Loss Noskov Pavel 2081.63
M7 Black Loss Semenov Andrei 1907.40
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 1802.37
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2210.97
B2 Black Win Geletyuk Konstantin 1726.51
B3 Black Draw Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2125.83
B4 Black Loss Kulin Maxim 1919.70
B5 Black Loss Makhin Matvei 1858.77
B6 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2372.58
B7 Black Loss Naumov Egor 2063.44
B8 Black Loss Semenov Andrei 1873.05
B9 Black Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2268.21
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1810.92
Round Color Result Opponent
BF1 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2113.74
BF2 White Loss Stulova Veronika 2082.60
BF3 Black Loss Shangina Alexandra 2005.43
BF4 White Loss Kulin Maxim 1906.66
BF5 Black Win Semenov Andrei 1851.60
BF7 Black Win Piruakov Artem 1713.98
BF8 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2224.55
BF9 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2211.44
Poduga Cup 2020
Date 2021-02-07 Rating 1814.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 2029.83
1.2 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 2029.83
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 1819.25
Round Color Result Opponent
M1 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2176.16
M2 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2025.69
M3 Black Loss Piruakov Artem 1723.83
M4 Black Win Potapov Stepan 1841.55
M5 Black Loss Parshenok Andrey 1613.69
M6 Black Win Pakholkov Stepan 1561.00
M7 Black Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1865.89
3rd Anji World Renju Open, online, Group A
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1824.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kawano Takahisa 2481.96
2 White Win Buslakova Darya 1948.15
3 Black Draw Makhina Alla 1749.16
4 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2471.56
5 Black Loss Saarenpää Samuli 2486.62
6 Black Win Lio Hoi Lam 1825.77
7 White Loss Fokichev Egor 2076.09
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1827.80
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2099.66
B2 Black Loss Kulin Maxim 1858.07
B3 White Loss Semenov Andrei 1855.93
B4 White Win Makhin Matvei 1855.55
B5 White Win Geletyuk Konstantin 1740.69
B6 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2354.94
B7 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2269.64
B8 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2180.48
B9 White Draw Stoyanov Kirill 2214.18
B10 Black Win Naumov Egor 2104.73
B11 White Loss Shabanov Ivan 1803.75
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1844.12
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2227.18
3 White Draw Shangina Alexandra 1983.83
4 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2040.17
5 White Win Shabanov Ivan 1775.36
6 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1838.22
7 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2222.90
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1843.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Yudina Polina 1833.49
2 Black Win Volskaya Darya 1930.13
3 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2215.28
4 Black Loss Puzanov Georgi 1836.85
5 Black Win Noskov Pavel 1951.47
6 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2000.62
7 White Loss Churikova Daria 1904.59
8 White Loss Popova Maria 1740.32
9 Black Draw Geletyuk Konstantin 1755.27
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 1844.75
Round Color Result Opponent
2.1 White Win Shangina Alexandra 1975.80
2.2 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1975.80
2.3 White Win Shangina Alexandra 1975.80
3.1 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2069.55
3.2 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2069.55
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1839.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2164.05
2 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 1814.28
3 White Win Shabanov Ivan 1745.12
4 White Loss Fokichev Egor 1933.32
5 White Win Semenov Andrei 1743.73
6 White Loss Naumov Egor 2081.54
7 White Loss Geletyuk Konstantin 1754.34
9 White Loss Makhin Matvei 1884.63
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1863.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2359.88
2 White Win Tsehanovich Daria 1755.24
3 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2137.98
4 Black Win Noskov Pavel 1879.50
5 White Loss Muugamae Eric 1962.44
6 White Loss Potapov Maxim 1911.60
7 Black Loss Naumov Egor 2038.04
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1870.26
Round Color Result Opponent
3.1 White Win Fokicheva Anna 1892.50
3.2 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 1892.50
3.3 White Win Fokicheva Anna 1892.50
4.1 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2052.92
4.2 White Win Stoyanov Egor 2052.92
4.3 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2052.92
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1893.54
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Draw Reznik Grigorii 1940.71
B2 White Loss Orlov Maxim 2350.28
B3 Black Loss Arzybov Vladislav 2040.71
B4 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1867.48
B5 White Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1864.04
B6 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2327.52
B7 White Win Mukhanov Semen 1698.49
B8 Black Draw Lapin Ivan 1984.63
B9 White Loss Danilin Ivan 2490.88
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 1893.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Karpov Fyodor 2278.36
2 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2396.29
3 White Loss Shabanova Darya 2113.11
4 White Win Shangina Alexandra 1914.95
5 Black Win Stulova Veronika 2046.42
6 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2194.36
7 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 1993.51
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1890.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Yudina Polina 1620.10
2 White Draw Vohtomina Vladislava 2195.82
3 White Win Makarova Daria 1733.80
4 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2142.50
5 White Loss Kulin Maxim 1866.78
6 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2269.80
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1887.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Win Popova Maria 1607.64
1.2 White Win Popova Maria 1607.64
2.1 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2194.96
2.2 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2194.96
Youth Russian Championship, group C
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 1848.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Dik Kirill 1740.07
2 White Loss Fedoseyev Arseniy 2192.00
3 Black Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1808.61
4 White Loss Gromov Danila 2019.85
5 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2108.96
6 Black Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1898.25
7 Black Loss Danilin Ivan 2494.27
8 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2271.70
10 White Win Talanov Nikita 1658.74
11 Black Win Reznik Grigorii 1950.50
12 Black Loss Reznik Grigorii 1950.50
12 White Loss Arzybov Vladislav 1969.62
13 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2288.66
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 1837.45
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Tsehanovich Valeria 1940.98
3 White Win Shabanov Ivan 1713.41
3 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 2154.46
4 White Loss Popova Daria 1853.86
5 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1904.94
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 1816.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2126.63
2 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2087.96
3 Black Loss Shelginskih Mikhail 1861.41
4 White Win Makarova Daria 1664.06
5 Black Loss Vasilieva Ekaterina 1616.14
6 White Loss Kulin Maxim 1840.86
7 Black Win Simanovskaia Viktoria 1635.71