Stulova Veronika, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Stulova Veronika

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2068.35, Std: 86.41, Rank: 615

First game: 2013-07-28, Last game: 2024-03-30

Top rating: 2094.03 (2020-03-07)

Games: 368, Wins: 149, Draws: 19, Losses: 200

Gy1: 30, Gy2: 53, Gy5: 149

Youth Russian Championship Group F
Date 2024-03-30 Rating 2068.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Novozhilova Alexandra 1612.87
2 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2237.36
3 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2375.47
4 Black Win Shangina Alexandra 1993.26
5 Black Win Gerasimovskaja Nina 1599.13
6 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1989.38
7 Black Win Lebedeva Maria 1736.30
The championship of Arkhangelsk region, women
Date 2024-01-05 Rating 2071.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 2030.75
2 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2532.82
3 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 1986.35
4 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2378.68
5 Black Loss Nikitina Darina 1858.89
6 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1987.10
7 White Win Fokicheva Anna 2235.49
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-07-25 Rating 2080.02
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Kulin Maxim 1887.15
A2 White Win Shangina Alexandra 1970.38
A3 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2190.02
A6 Black Win Naumov Egor 2072.64
A7 White Win Stoyanov Kirill 2246.94
A8 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2425.58
A9 White Win Bykov Dmitrii 1825.07
World Renju Youth Cup 2023 (online) FGH Group
Date 2023-07-18 Rating 2079.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Gerasimovskaja Nina 1633.54
2 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2339.04
3 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1848.73
4 White Win Karavaeva Maria 1930.42
5 Black Loss Wong Tek Kio 2050.65
6 Black Win Välli Ida-Liisa 1793.67
7 Black Win Chu Ut Ieng 1993.54
8 White Loss Jin Rui 2461.21
9 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2389.40
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2023-03-30 Rating 2077.13
Round Color Result Opponent
F1 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2374.11
F2 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2247.41
F3 White Draw Shangina Alexandra 1975.76
F4 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2374.11
F5 White Win Fokicheva Anna 2247.41
F6 White Win Shangina Alexandra 1975.76
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-01-05 Rating 2071.58
Round Color Result Opponent
W1 White Win Nikitina Darina 1872.38
W2 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2371.30
W3 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1948.89
W4 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2273.40
W5 White Win Fokicheva Anna 2235.62
W7 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1978.82
Poduga Cup 2022
Date 2022-11-22 Rating 2067.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2568.97
1.2 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2568.97
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-07-26 Rating 2057.29
Round Color Result Opponent
F1.1 Black Loss Shangina Alexandra 1999.76
F2.1 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2351.43
F2.2 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2351.43
F3.1 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2287.33
F3.2 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2287.33
F4.1 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2224.68
F4.2 Black Draw Fokicheva Anna 2224.68
F5.1 Black Draw Buslakova Darya 2022.67
F5.2 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 2022.67
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 2073.07
Round Color Result Opponent
F1 Black Win Shangina Alexandra 1994.71
F2 White Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2017.74
F3 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2329.47
F4 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2326.66
F5 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2275.08
F6 White Win Shangina Alexandra 1994.71
F8 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2329.47
F9 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2326.66
F10 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2275.08
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-01-05 Rating 2084.55
Round Color Result Opponent
W1 White Win Fokicheva Anna 2205.41
W2 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2260.46
W3 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1983.78
W4 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2314.30
W5 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2562.83
W6 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 2051.29
W7 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 2029.39
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 2082.11
Round Color Result Opponent
F11 White Draw Matushkina Ksenia 2218.54
F12 Black Win Matushkina Ksenia 2218.54
F41 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2530.32
F42 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2530.32
F51 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2276.81
F52 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2276.81
World Renju Youth Cup 2021 (online) EF Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 2081.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Shangina Alexandra 2009.97
2 White Loss Cao Xueyu 2214.00
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 2082.38
Round Color Result Opponent
BF1 Black Loss Semenov Andrei 1851.39
BF2 Black Win Bykov Dmitrii 1810.72
BF3 Black Win Piruakov Artem 1713.80
BF4 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2224.32
BF5 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2211.21
BF6 White Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2113.51
BF8 White Win Shangina Alexandra 2005.20
BF9 White Win Kulin Maxim 1906.45
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 2082.14
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2229.68
World Renju Youth Cup 2020, EF Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 2085.10
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Huang Xiangning 2285.17
3 White Win Novikova Daria 2013.98
4 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2167.93
5 Black Win Shangina Alexandra 2002.25
6 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 2085.91
7 Black Loss Cao Xueyu 2246.65
8 White Loss Liu Xun 2448.85
9 White Loss Shabanova Darya 2083.61
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 2093.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1837.97
2 Black Win Fokichev Egor 1995.42
3 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2216.70
4 Black Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2044.86
5 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 2183.30
6 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2039.94
7 Black Draw Sidorov Mikhail 2162.90
Youth Championship of Poduga. High league
Date 2020-03-07 Rating 2094.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2217.60
2 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2053.85
3 White Win Naumov Egor 2088.38
4 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2060.24
5 Black Win Stoyanov Egor 2181.89
6 Black Win Shangina Alexandra 1983.12
7 Black Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2172.07
8 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2222.79
9 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2225.77
11 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2392.91
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 2093.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Popova Maria 1746.80
2 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2171.54
3 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1841.92
4 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2319.49
5 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1873.88
6 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2250.91
7 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2355.14
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 2091.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Semenov Andrei 1794.25
2 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1849.74
3 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2387.12
4 White Win Startsev Maksim 1959.58
5 White Draw Matushkina Ksenia 2215.05
6 White Win Shangina Alexandra 1978.91
7 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1937.53
8 White Win Metreveli Maksim 2382.87
9 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2223.38
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 2085.13
Round Color Result Opponent
3.1 White Loss Naumov Egor 2096.28
3.2 White Loss Naumov Egor 2096.28
Qualification Tournament
Date 2019-10-07 Rating 2078.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 2164.12
2 White Loss Naumov Egor 2093.97
3 White Win Shangina Alexandra 1972.41
4 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2076.19
5 White Win Fokichev Egor 1941.96
6 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2382.10
7 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2218.57
8 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2156.96
9 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2204.13
10 White Draw Stoyanov Kirill 2172.13
11 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1846.55
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 2078.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Makhin Matvei 1884.41
2 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2173.93
3 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2073.56
4 White Win Kulin Maxim 1845.14
5 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2163.82
6 White Win Potapov Maxim 1898.24
7 White Loss Naumov Egor 2081.32
8 White Win Geletyuk Konstantin 1754.15
9 Black Win Makarova Daria 1843.09
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 2085.99
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Win Shkarupa Maria 1887.00
G2 Black Win Buslakova Darya 1799.48
G3 Black Win Sonina Marina 2012.62
G4 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2160.29
G5 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2294.53
G6 Black Draw Shangina Alexandra 1957.89
G7 Black Win Sadova Taisia 2256.41
G8 White Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2359.91
G9 White Win Fokicheva Anna 1926.02
G10 Black Win Galkina Veronika 1545.90
Youth Championship of Poduga. High league
Date 2019-01-31 Rating 2072.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2132.78
2 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2186.53
3 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2137.14
4 White Win Novikova Daria 2057.02
5 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2079.19
6 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2162.07
7 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2154.83
8 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2662.64
9 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2217.01
10 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2353.28
11 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2284.90
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 2073.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 1879.31
2 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1710.66
3 Black Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2010.57
4 White Loss Novikova Daria 2059.64
5 White Draw Yudina Maria 2244.41
6 White Win Naumov Egor 2037.83
7 White Draw Stulova Kristina 2189.31
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 2075.72
Round Color Result Opponent
5.1 Black Win Viatkina Maria 1916.51
5.2 Black Win Viatkina Maria 1916.51
6.1 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 2141.41
6.2 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 2141.41
7.1 White Draw Stulova Kristina 2199.02
7.2 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2199.02
7.3 Black Draw Stulova Kristina 2199.02
Qualification Tournament
Date 2018-09-30 Rating 2066.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 2154.70
2 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2317.26
3 White Win Stulova Kristina 2212.30
4 Black Draw Matushkina Ksenia 2136.30
5 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2126.12
6 White Draw Porokhina Ekaterina 2137.20
7 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 2025.07
8 White Loss Novikova Daria 2048.06
9 White Draw Fedotov Denis 2658.06
10 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2228.58
11 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2278.76
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 2058.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Startsev Maksim 1830.07
2 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2662.13
3 Black Win Fokicheva Anna 1866.47
4 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1931.67
5 Black Win Sidorov Mikhail 1968.81
6 White Win Naumov Egor 2004.13
7 Black Draw Stoyanov Egor 2015.64
8 White Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1875.75
9 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2124.39
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 2052.79
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Win Popova Maria 1718.48
E2 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1916.06
E3 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2181.66
E4 White Win Shkarupa Maria 1869.14
E5 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2208.39
E6 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2152.72
E7 White Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 2025.88
E8 Black Win Kazanina Daria 1763.61
E10 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1810.26
E11 White Win Sadova Taisia 2204.48
E12 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2262.66
E13 White Loss Sonina Marina 1961.05
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2018-02-09 Rating 2053.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2636.27
2 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2188.07
3 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2267.64
4 White Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2245.64
5 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2284.70
6 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2432.60
7 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 2194.64
8 White Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2419.56
9 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2195.81
10 White Loss Lashko Kira 2449.51
11 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2110.99
Youth Championship of Poduga, High league
Date 2018-01-31 Rating 2053.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2192.91
2 White Win Stulova Kristina 2194.84
3 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2153.30
4 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2189.85
5 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2244.18
6 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2129.32
7 White Win Stoyanov Kirill 2110.74
9 White Loss Novikova Daria 1970.82
10 White Win Stoyanov Egor 1993.63
11 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2635.05
12 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2270.10
13 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2282.95
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 2046.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Noskov Pavel 1790.57
2 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2271.38
3 Black Win Fokicheva Anna 1822.76
4 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2274.06
5 White Loss Bykov Dmitrii 1893.05
6 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2187.25
7 White Win Ivanov Andrei 1628.48
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 2040.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Startsev Artem 1694.59
2 White Win Fokicheva Anna 1819.40
3 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2163.31
4 Black Loss Kulin Maxim 1866.59
5 White Win Potapov Maxim 1910.93
6 Black Win Bezrukov Timofei 1772.43
7 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2183.72
8 White Win Fokichev Egor 1901.29
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 2036.63
Round Color Result Opponent
2.1 Black Win Agarkov Dmitrii 1772.33
2.2 Black Win Agarkov Dmitrii 1772.33
3.1 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2166.90
3.2 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2166.90
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 2009.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1686.72
2 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2590.26
3 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2195.97
4 Black Win Popova Daria 1861.20
5 Black Win Fokichev Egor 1872.88
8 Black Loss Shabanova Darya 2142.38
9 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2187.70
Youth Russian Championship, group G
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 1984.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Pirozhnikova Alisa 1784.87
2 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2183.32
3 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2164.94
4 Black Win Popova Maria 1719.61
5 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2238.77
6 Black Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1949.04
7 Black Win Glibina Anna 1839.44
8 Black Draw Kazanina Daria 1780.61
9 Black Win Sonina Marina 1859.00
10 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2201.51
11 Black Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 2002.75
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 1972.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2435.35
2 Black Win Fokichev Egor 1822.61
3 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2086.61
4 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2126.25
5 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2103.39
6 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2130.05
7 White Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1869.81
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 1945.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Agarkov Dmitrii 1676.72
2 White Loss Kozlova Viktoriia 2004.65
3 White Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1833.92
4 White Win Shabanova Darya 2136.95
5 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 2216.55
6 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2209.79
7 White Win Stoyanova Anastasiya 1837.99
8 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2126.43
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
Date 2016-01-26 Rating 1901.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2272.06
2 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2188.42
3 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2126.97
4 White Win Stulova Kristina 2094.48
5 White Loss Novikova Daria 1922.17
6 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2118.45
7 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2070.93
8 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2125.75
9 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2117.21
10 White Win Kuzmina Alexandra 1992.74
11 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2134.66
12 White Loss Kozlova Viktoriia 2011.90
13 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2175.14
14 White Win Kuznetsov Artem 1842.54
15 White Loss Shabanova Darya 2124.83
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 1898.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2373.22
2 White Win Stoyanov Egor 1786.60
3 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2133.02
4 Black Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1820.10
5 White Win Stulova Kristina 2085.77
6 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2173.32
7 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2129.34
8 White Loss Romanov Sergey 2185.15
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 1847.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2354.61
2 Black Loss Popova Veronika 1716.55
3 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2195.88
4 White Win Vasilieva Ekaterina 1609.97
5 Black Loss Utkin Dmitryi 1808.39
6 White Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1889.17
7 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2039.89
8 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1600.35
9 White Win Grigoriev Roman 1986.96
10 White Loss Novikova Daria 1920.69
Youth Russian Championship, group F
Date 2015-03-28 Rating 1815.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2142.75
2 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2026.65
5 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2005.36
6 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 1974.47
7 White Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2022.57
8 Black Loss Popova Daria 1859.67
11 White Loss Kuzmina Alexandra 1961.79
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 1801.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2239.58
2 Black Win Musaev Vladislav 1712.41
3 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2150.11
4 Black Win Kokachev Artem 1794.15
5 White Loss Prokopyev Ruslan 2108.93
5 White Loss Prokopyev Ruslan 2108.93
6 Black Loss Kuznetsov Artem 1817.45
7 Black Win Ustinova Milana 1699.44
8 White Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1866.65
Russian Pearl
Date 2014-09-14 Rating 1771.84
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2195.69
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-07-14 Rating 1756.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2416.77
2 Black Loss Viatkina Maria 1816.56
3 Black Loss Popova Daria 1849.49
4 White Win Shubin Andrei 1474.13
5 Black Win Ustinova Milana 1684.34
5 White Win Prokopyev Andrei 1733.57
6 White Win Prokopyev Andrei 1733.57
7 Black Loss Korolyova Natalya 1732.81
8 Black Win Novozhilova Polina 1829.92
10 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 1945.77
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 1696.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2021.15
2 White Loss Popova Daria 1822.97
3 Black Loss Kuznetsov Artem 1809.20
4 White Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1840.41
5 Black Loss Kuzmina Alexandra 1857.48
6 White Loss Piruakov Artem 1718.56
7 Black Loss Shabanov Ivan 1685.01
8 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 1837.70
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups C, F
Date 2013-07-28 Rating 1676.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Tarabrina Elizaveta 1776.64
2 Black Loss Pastuhov Ruslan 1756.26
3 White Loss Popova Daria 1797.69
4 Black Loss Sarhadov Andrey 1859.37
5 White Loss Naumov Egor 1821.29
6 White Loss Sheina Elizaveta 1686.78
7 Black Win Vokhtomina Yulia 1537.33
8 Black Loss Shabanov Ivan 1706.37
9 Black Loss Piruakov Artem 1731.80