Popova Daria, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Popova Daria

Place: Nikolaevka, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1849.61, Std: 215.12, Rank: -

First game: 2012-08-15, Last game: 2018-11-30

Top rating: 1860.39 (2017-05-04)

Games: 211, Wins: 81, Draws: 5, Losses: 125

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1849.61
Round Color Result Opponent
3.1 White Win Shabanov Ivan 1736.23
3.2 Black Win Shabanov Ivan 1736.23
4.1 Black Loss Viatkina Maria 1914.95
4.2 White Loss Viatkina Maria 1914.95
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 1854.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2271.87
2 Black Loss Makhin Matvei 1871.66
3 White Win Yudina Polina 1620.60
4 Black Win Noskov Pavel 1789.58
5 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2197.39
6 Black Loss Agarkov Dmitrii 1783.48
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1856.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Bykova Ylia 1504.60
2 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2260.74
5 White Win Vohtomin Matvei 1515.94
6 Black Win Tsehanovich Daria 1715.21
7 White Loss Agarkov Dmitrii 1776.32
8 Black Win Bezrukov Timofei 1771.45
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1857.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Win Stulova Alisa 1751.44
1.2 Black Win Stulova Alisa 1751.44
2.1 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2202.53
2.2 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2202.53
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1858.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Bykova Ylia 1521.45
1 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2607.88
2 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2441.48
3 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 1969.93
4 Black Win Startsev Maksim 1759.12
4 White Loss Stulova Veronika 2008.21
5 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2234.05
6 Black Loss Novikova Daria 1957.57
7 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2120.97
8 White Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 1956.56
9 Black Draw Naumov Egor 1949.07
Youth European Championship
Date 2017-05-04 Rating 1860.39
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2244.05
EF2 Black Win Kokrani Urania 1668.42
EF3 White Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1686.67
EF4 White Loss Shabanova Darya 2141.65
EF5 White Draw Pirozhnikova Alisa 1787.12
EF6 White Win Mihailidi Kristina 1890.38
EF7 Black Loss Sadova Taisia 2185.37
EF8 White Win Panagasidi Eleni 1815.01
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 1849.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Porokhina Ekaterina 2105.07
2 Black Loss Prokopyev Ruslan 2055.53
3 Black Loss Muugamae Eric 1944.00
4 Black Win Bykov Dmitrii 1835.55
5 Black Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1790.47
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 1843.10
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Win Örd Laura 1657.08
E2 Black Win Topkin Anna-Brigita 1811.32
E3 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2385.39
E4 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1693.29
E5 White Loss Lashko Kira 2524.67
E6 White Loss Tiivel Tuuli 2031.89
E7 White Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1837.25
E8 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2171.16
E9 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2147.61
E11 Black Win Pärjasaar Elerin 1850.00
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 1840.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2276.87
2 White Win Fokicheva Anna 1745.25
3 Black Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2099.93
4 White Win Fokichev Egor 1784.92
5 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2127.07
6 White Win Vasilieva Ekaterina 1589.85
7 White Loss Kozlova Viktoriia 2004.64
9 Black Win Turabov Egor 1511.73
Youth Russian Championship, group E
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 1809.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Shabanova Darya 2136.82
2 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2191.65
3 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1715.97
4 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2124.54
5 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2139.28
6 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2119.89
7 Black Loss Novikova Daria 1926.55
8 Black Loss Kazanina Daria 1758.86
9 Black Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 1945.93
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2016-03-07 Rating 1808.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Pastuhov Ruslan 1794.17
2 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2125.42
3 White Loss Kulin Maxim 1818.04
4 Black Win Kokachev Artem 1791.44
5 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2113.87
6 Black Loss Lapin Ivan 1934.75
7 Black Loss Kozlova Viktoriia 2010.75
9 White Loss Kuznetsov Artem 1850.35
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 1815.52
Round Color Result Opponent
4 White Loss Serebryannikova Darya 1872.81
5 White Win Sokolov Mikhail 1764.37
6 Black Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2042.75
8 White Loss Tsehanovich Valeria 1899.74
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 1827.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2519.68
2 Black Win Smirnov Aleksandr 1577.42
3 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2032.60
9 White Win Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1739.82
10 White Loss Popova Veronika 1711.72
Youth European Championship
Date 2015-05-04 Rating 1836.88
Round Color Result Opponent
F1 White Win Laur Ingel 1572.83
F2 Black Win Zencir Pelin 1573.42
F3 Black Win Gürgüç Melek Sofia 1490.10
F4 White Loss Kuzmina Alexandra 1960.48
F5 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2150.22
F6 Black Win Laur Ingel 1572.83
F7 White Win Zencir Pelin 1573.42
F8 Black Win Gürgüç Melek Sofia 1490.10
F9 White Loss Kuzmina Alexandra 1960.48
F10 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2150.22
Youth Russian Championship, group F
Date 2015-03-28 Rating 1840.98
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2001.71
4 White Win Yusupmurzina Darya 1965.13
5 White Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2019.56
8 White Win Stulova Veronika 1809.60
9 White Loss Kuzmina Alexandra 1951.62
10 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2143.68
11 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2021.91
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 1842.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2336.48
2 White Win Sokolov Mikhail 1703.40
3 Black Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2094.90
4 White Win Glebov Valentin 1644.73
5 Black Loss Shabanova Darya 2137.31
5 White Loss Shabanova Darya 2137.31
6 White Win Piruakov Artem 1712.08
7 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2152.36
8 Black Win Musaev Vladislav 1705.38
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 1837.47
Round Color Result Opponent
F1 Black Loss Bai Ruonan 1892.19
F2 White Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1844.34
F3 White Win Laur Ingel 1580.50
F4 Black Loss Fan Xuanzuo 2436.67
F5 Black Loss Koni Kirke 1837.00
F6 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2118.11
F8 White Win Kuzmina Alexandra 1877.23
F9 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2102.46
F10 Black Win Kaljumae Kristina Katarina 1737.04
F11 White Loss Qiu Yujin 2219.48
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 1836.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Pukk Oskar 1674.45
2 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2584.77
3 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 2143.55
4 White Loss Kilk Oliver 1940.04
5 Black Loss Koni Kirke 1834.34
6 Black Win Lapin Ivan 1855.36
7 White Loss Bovkonyuk Pavel 1911.42
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 1836.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Reinik Liise-Marie 2088.58
2 White Loss Piik Sander 1949.15
3 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2115.78
4 Black Win Bovkonyuk Pavel 1911.24
4 White Win Koni Kirke 1833.79
5 White Loss Murumaa Mathias 1696.07
6 Black Win Raag Ardi 1870.41
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-07-14 Rating 1836.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Zhernovaia Elena 1819.69
2 Black Win Stoyanova Anastasiya 1792.49
3 White Win Smirnov Aleksandr 1546.27
3 White Win Stulova Veronika 1749.37
4 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2045.77
5 White Win Piruakov Artem 1705.72
7 White Win Popova Polina 1796.67
8 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2048.11
9 Black Loss Shangina Alexandra 1837.23
10 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 1877.61
Youth Russian Championship,group F
Date 2014-03-29 Rating 1824.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Porokhina Ekaterina 1915.62
2 Black Loss Tarabrina Elizaveta 1797.32
4 Black Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1832.07
5 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2095.51
6 Black Loss Kuzmina Alexandra 1862.20
7 White Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 1838.50
8 White Draw Vohtomina Vladislava 2067.65
9 White Win Konoplitskaja Polina 1585.13
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 1815.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2148.62
2 Black Win Stulova Veronika 1690.60
3 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2066.30
4 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2053.93
5 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2094.93
6 White Loss Novozhilova Polina 1832.15
7 Black Win Piruakov Artem 1711.89
8 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 1980.09
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups C, F
Date 2013-07-28 Rating 1793.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1849.71
2 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 1933.02
3 Black Win Stulova Veronika 1670.92
4 White Loss Piruakov Artem 1725.76
5 Black Win Tarabrina Elizaveta 1774.07
6 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 1881.14
7 White Win Naumov Egor 1827.58
8 Black Win Zhukova Iana 1774.42
9 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2047.00
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 1789.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1960.59
2 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2139.37
3 White Win Pärjasaar Elerin 1804.02
4 White Win Narva Mart 1807.29
5 White Loss Ikla Markus 2020.37
6 Black Loss Kilk Oliver 1992.49
7 Black Win Tiivel Siim 1903.75
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 1788.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kilk Oliver 1992.90
2 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2128.87
3 White Win Kiviberg Emma-Lotta 1610.74
4 Black Loss Pärjasaar Elerin 1804.32
5 Black Win Ilu Silvia 1582.60
6 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2025.76
7 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2003.61
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 1787.57
Round Color Result Opponent
F1 Black Win Novikova Daria 1865.23
F2 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 1945.92
F4 Black Loss Zhukova Iana 1771.68
F5 White Win Kiis Katriin 1743.39
F6 Black Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1960.02
F7 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2087.35
F8 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2038.79
F9 White Loss Kuzmina Alexandra 1821.99
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 1758.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 1851.61
2 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2345.72
3 Black Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2185.07
4 Black Loss Evdokimova Ksenija 1907.18
5 Black Loss Shabanova Darya 2070.65
6 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 1966.10
8 Black Loss Vasyukova Polina 1739.98
9 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 1940.73
Youth World Championship
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 1750.48
Round Color Result Opponent
F1 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 1955.41
F2 White Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1928.68
F3 Black Loss Evdokimova Ksenija 1883.55
F5 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2023.21
F6 White Draw Stulova Kristina 1854.43
F7 Black Win Novozhilova Polina 1780.45
F8 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 1947.49
F9 White Loss Novikova Daria 1843.28