Kuzmina Alexandra, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Kuzmina Alexandra

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2035.95, Std: 245.70, Rank: -

First game: 2012-05-20, Last game: 2016-07-29

Top rating: 2035.95 (2016-07-29)

Games: 128, Wins: 54, Draws: 2, Losses: 72

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 2035.95
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2224.66
3 Black Win Tsehanovich Daria 1684.87
4 White Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2146.92
5 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2099.94
6 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2414.01
7 White Win Shabanova Darya 2138.86
8 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2210.36
9 White Loss Lashko Kira 2526.72
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
Date 2016-01-26 Rating 1988.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2057.67
2 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2130.30
3 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2135.43
4 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2175.90
5 White Loss Shabanova Darya 2128.75
6 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2191.04
7 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2095.50
8 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2119.43
9 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2127.65
10 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 1898.26
11 Black Loss Kozlova Viktoriia 2012.38
12 White Win Kuznetsov Artem 1840.66
13 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2273.45
14 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2128.17
15 Black Win Novikova Daria 1923.44
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 1973.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Fokichev Egor 1703.56
2 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2281.49
3 Black Loss Kozlova Viktoriia 2018.40
4 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1806.25
5 White Win Pastuhov Ruslan 1771.05
6 White Win Kuznetsov Artem 1835.13
7 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2155.35
9 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2143.20
10 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2386.97
Youth European Championship
Date 2015-05-04 Rating 1960.49
Round Color Result Opponent
F1 Black Win Gürgüç Melek Sofia 1490.10
F2 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2150.23
F3 White Win Zencir Pelin 1573.43
F4 Black Win Popova Daria 1836.89
F5 White Win Laur Ingel 1572.84
F6 White Win Gürgüç Melek Sofia 1490.10
F7 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2150.23
F8 Black Win Zencir Pelin 1573.43
F9 Black Win Popova Daria 1836.89
F10 Black Win Laur Ingel 1572.84
Youth Russian Championship, group F
Date 2015-03-28 Rating 1951.63
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2143.69
3 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2021.92
6 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2001.72
8 Black Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2019.57
9 Black Win Popova Daria 1840.99
11 Black Win Stulova Veronika 1809.60
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 1930.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lashko Kira 2472.39
2 White Win Prokopyev Andrei 1742.52
3 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2429.59
4 White Win Kulin Maxim 1786.03
4 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1786.03
5 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2474.32
6 Black Win Ustinova Milana 1638.40
7 Black Win Kuznetsov Artem 1814.41
8 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 2123.21
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 1877.24
Round Color Result Opponent
F2 Black Loss Koni Kirke 1837.01
F3 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2118.12
F4 White Draw Qiu Yujin 2219.48
F5 White Loss Fan Xuanzuo 2436.68
F6 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2102.46
F7 White Win Kaljumae Kristina Katarina 1737.05
F8 Black Loss Popova Daria 1837.48
F9 Black Loss Bai Ruonan 1892.19
F10 Black Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1844.35
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 1874.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Hõbemägi Martin 2634.81
2 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2266.76
3 Black Win Koni Kirke 1834.34
4 White Win Makhin Matvei 1757.49
5 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2048.66
6 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2046.73
7 White Loss Tiivel Tuuli 2008.29
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 1873.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Sonist Siim Artur 1777.98
2 White Loss Narva Mart 1881.19
3 White Loss Murumaa Magnus 1866.03
4 White Loss Heidmets Mark 2094.86
5 White Loss Raag Ardi 1870.42
7 White Loss Piik Sander 1949.16
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-07-14 Rating 1872.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2458.32
2 Black Win Shabanov Ivan 1659.94
3 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2045.78
4 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2039.78
5 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2167.93
6 Black Win Shubin Andrei 1472.72
7 White Win Piruakov Artem 1705.73
8 Black Win Vasilieva Ekaterina 1544.73
9 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 1940.02
10 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2133.67
Youth Russian Championship,group F
Date 2014-03-29 Rating 1862.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 1838.51
2 White Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2067.66
3 Black Draw Konoplitskaja Polina 1585.13
4 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 1915.63
5 Black Win Tarabrina Elizaveta 1797.33
6 White Win Popova Daria 1824.68
7 Black Loss Tsehanovich Valeria 1832.08
8 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2095.51
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 1848.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2236.60
2 Black Win Shabanov Ivan 1679.14
3 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 2158.29
4 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2090.17
5 White Win Stulova Veronika 1690.61
6 White Win Stulova Kristina 1952.70
7 Black Loss Tarabrina Elizaveta 1797.50
8 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 1996.03
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 1822.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 1789.98
2 White Loss Tiivel Siim 1903.76
3 White Win Mahina Elena 1615.83
4 Black Loss Kilk Oliver 1992.49
5 White Loss Zhukova Iana 1772.32
6 Black Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1960.60
7 Black Win Pärjasaar Elerin 1804.03
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 1822.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Sonist Siim Artur 1710.73
2 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2003.62
3 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2211.91
4 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2387.69
5 Black Loss Tannebaum Rasmus 1902.67
6 Black Win Ikla Markus 2019.14
7 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2139.13
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 1822.00
Round Color Result Opponent
F1 White Loss Zhukova Iana 1771.69
F2 White Win Kiis Katriin 1743.40
F3 White Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1960.02
F4 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2087.36
F5 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2038.80
F7 Black Loss Novikova Daria 1865.24
F8 White Loss Stulova Kristina 1945.93
F9 Black Win Popova Daria 1787.57
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2012-05-20 Rating 1825.23
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2138.92