Tsehanovich Valeria, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Tsehanovich Valeria

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1909.22, Std: 216.88, Rank: -

First game: 2013-07-28, Last game: 2018-11-30

Top rating: 1954.78 (2017-11-30)

Games: 140, Wins: 64, Draws: 1, Losses: 75

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1909.22
Round Color Result Opponent
4.1 White Loss Kulin Maxim 1861.75
4.2 Black Loss Kulin Maxim 1861.75
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 1950.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2598.45
2 Black Win Kulina Daria 1687.62
3 White Loss Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1900.20
4 White Win Fokicheva Anna 1821.44
5 Black Win Agarkov Dmitrii 1783.48
6 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2197.39
7 Black Loss Naumov Egor 1984.48
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1954.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Turabov Egor 1452.84
2 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2270.07
3 Black Win Potapov Maxim 1910.30
4 White Win Sidorov Mikhail 1920.59
5 Black Win Artemova Veronika 1760.94
6 Black Win Shabanov Ivan 1733.73
7 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2163.38
8 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1864.97
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1954.78
Round Color Result Opponent
2.1 White Win Sidorov Mikhail 1917.62
2.2 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 1917.62
2.3 White Win Sidorov Mikhail 1917.62
3.1 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 2182.47
3.2 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2182.47
3.3 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2182.47
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1947.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2234.05
3 Black Win Makarova Daria 1708.10
4 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2187.82
5 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1684.74
6 Black Loss Shabanova Darya 2142.89
8 White Win Fokicheva Anna 1801.36
9 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1943.66
Youth Russian Championship, group G
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 1946.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2167.92
2 White Win Popova Maria 1718.53
3 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2238.49
4 Black Win Kazanina Daria 1780.08
5 Black Loss Glibina Anna 1838.28
6 White Loss Stulova Veronika 1983.04
7 White Loss Sonina Marina 1858.18
8 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2201.75
9 Black Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 2002.69
10 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1784.46
11 Black Loss Sadova Taisia 2182.87
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 1937.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2276.68
2 Black Win Bykov Dmitrii 1835.55
3 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2161.18
4 Black Draw Kozhevin Dmitry 1790.47
5 White Win Kuznetsov Artem 1900.24
6 Black Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1868.24
7 Black Loss Makhina Alla 1869.56
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 1919.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lashko Kira 2526.72
2 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1831.94
3 Black Win Simanovskaia Viktoria 1633.20
4 White Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2069.79
5 White Win Stoyanova Anastasiya 1815.88
6 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2137.82
7 Black Loss Viatkina Maria 1889.31
8 Black Win Serebryannikova Darya 1874.09
9 White Loss Shelginskih Maksim 1803.16
9 White Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1758.09
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 1899.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2382.44
2 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1599.37
3 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2183.08
5 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2129.50
6 Black Win Fokichev Egor 1748.64
7 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2123.14
8 Black Win Popova Daria 1815.52
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 1880.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1595.40
2 White Win Stulova Kristina 2032.60
3 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2369.16
4 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2197.59
5 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2155.34
6 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 1842.34
7 Black Win Glebov Valentin 1655.69
8 Black Loss Kokachev Artem 1804.58
9 White Win Prokopyev Andrei 1789.05
10 Black Win Shabanov Ivan 1668.02
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 1853.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 2021.35
2 Black Win Smirnov Aleksandr 1553.15
3 White Win Romanov Sergey 2168.81
4 Black Win Ustinova Milana 1638.39
5 White Loss Novikova Daria 1911.24
5 White Loss Novikova Daria 1911.24
6 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2155.98
8 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 1795.09
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 1844.34
Round Color Result Opponent
F1 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2118.11
F2 Black Loss Popova Daria 1837.47
F3 White Loss Fan Xuanzuo 2436.67
F5 Black Win Kaljumae Kristina Katarina 1737.04
F6 White Loss Qiu Yujin 2219.48
F7 White Win Bai Ruonan 1892.19
F8 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2102.46
F10 White Loss Kuzmina Alexandra 1877.23
F11 Black Win Koni Kirke 1837.00
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 1843.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Lapin Ivan 1855.36
2 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2418.69
3 Black Loss Bovkonyuk Pavel 1911.42
4 Black Win Pukk Oskar 1674.45
5 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2048.70
6 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 2143.55
7 Black Loss Makhin Matvei 1757.48
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 1843.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2266.71
2 Black Loss Tiivel Siim 1952.52
3 White Loss Heidmets Mark 2094.86
4 White Loss Koni Kirke 1833.79
5 Black Loss Bovkonyuk Pavel 1911.24
7 White Win Pukk Oskar 1674.35
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-07-14 Rating 1846.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Lashko Kira 2425.62
2 Black Win Popova Polina 1796.67
3 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2112.96
4 Black Win Shabanov Ivan 1659.94
5 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2285.16
6 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 1877.61
7 Black Win Ustinova Milana 1635.62
8 White Win Pastuhov Ruslan 1754.75
9 White Win Novikova Daria 1904.82
10 Black Win Stoyanova Anastasiya 1792.49
Youth Russian Championship,group F
Date 2014-03-29 Rating 1832.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Konoplitskaja Polina 1585.13
2 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 1915.62
3 Black Loss Tarabrina Elizaveta 1797.32
4 White Loss Popova Daria 1824.67
6 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2095.51
7 White Win Kuzmina Alexandra 1862.20
8 Black Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 1838.50
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 1833.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2090.16
2 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2066.30
3 Black Loss Shabanov Ivan 1679.14
4 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 1690.60
5 Black Win Naumov Egor 1836.81
6 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2053.93
7 White Win Yusupmurzina Darya 1830.57
8 Black Win Piruakov Artem 1711.89
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups C, F
Date 2013-07-28 Rating 1849.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Popova Daria 1793.43
1 Black Win Sarhadov Andrey 1857.13
2 Black Win Sarhadov Andrey 1857.13
3 White Loss Tarabrina Elizaveta 1774.07
4 White Win Kuznetsov Artem 1804.55
5 Black Win Pastuhov Ruslan 1743.26
6 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 1933.02
7 Black Win Sheina Elizaveta 1683.27
8 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2047.00
9 Black Win Naumov Egor 1827.58