Semenov Andrei, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Semenov Andrei

Place: Konosha, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1866.25, Std: 111.81, Rank: 899

First game: 2017-12-15, Last game: 2022-07-26

Top rating: 1870.93 (2022-03-13)

Games: 144, Wins: 44, Draws: 4, Losses: 96

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 18, Gy5: 110

Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-07-26 Rating 1866.25
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Naumov Egor 2014.71
B2 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2149.94
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 1870.30
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Zhukov Lev 2223.48
B2 Black Loss Kulin Maxim 1877.64
B3 White Win Marushev Ilya 1766.64
B4 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2133.20
B5 Black Win Naumov Egor 2012.11
B6 White Loss Gromov Danila 2487.30
B7 Black Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2277.28
B8 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2360.36
B9 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2198.24
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2022-03-13 Rating 1870.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Vitkov Maksim 1729.46
2 Black Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1876.00
3 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1909.52
4 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2130.81
5 White Win Buslakova Anastasja 2005.90
6 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2137.63
7 Black Win Lapin Maxim 1727.16
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-01-05 Rating 1868.46
Round Color Result Opponent
M1 Black Win Noskov Pavel 2048.17
M2 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2116.45
M3 Black Win Naumov Egor 2017.18
M4 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2189.98
M5 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2224.09
M6 Black Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1943.32
M7 White Win Bykov Dmitrii 1783.01
The 30th Russian Championship First League
Date 2021-11-05 Rating 1857.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2404.19
2 White Win Startsev Maksim 2102.57
3 Black Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2251.85
4 Black Loss Troitsky Vsevolod 2161.72
5 Black Loss Belova Polina 1989.84
6 Black Loss Vislovich Vladislav 2055.47
8 Black Loss Gershman Artem 1968.96
9 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 2066.52
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 1842.85
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2095.56
B2 White Loss Kulin Maxim 1884.09
B3 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1836.27
B4 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2342.99
B5 Black Loss Naumov Egor 2035.11
B6 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2183.50
B7 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2236.29
B8 White Win Bykov Dmitrii 1782.56
B9 Black Win Geletyuk Konstantin 1709.67
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1826.17
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2146.12
B2 White Loss Arzybov Vladislav 2007.81
B3 White Loss Makhin Matvei 1834.62
B4 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2240.19
B5 White Loss Kulin Maxim 1876.07
B6 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2444.06
B7 Black Loss Burtsev Peter 2475.49
B8 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2182.75
B9 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2083.88
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1826.05
Round Color Result Opponent
BF1 White Win Stulova Veronika 2051.66
BF2 Black Draw Shangina Alexandra 1970.82
BF3 Black Loss Kulin Maxim 1874.23
BF5 White Loss Bykov Dmitrii 1789.89
BF6 Black Win Piruakov Artem 1696.71
BF7 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2194.17
BF8 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2182.87
BF9 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2082.93
Poduga Cup 2020
Date 2021-02-07 Rating 1825.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2185.69
1.2 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2185.69
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 1826.02
Round Color Result Opponent
M1 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 2047.15
M2 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2227.88
M3 Black Win Geletyuk Konstantin 1719.64
M4 Black Win Pakholkov Stepan 1533.87
M5 White Draw Kulin Maxim 1854.89
M6 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2038.57
M7 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2014.64
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. A
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1826.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kang Gwiyong 2093.61
2 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2410.20
3 Black Win Kim Jin-woo 1696.59
5 Black Loss Jang Won-cheol 2331.00
6 Black Loss Park Doyoung 2101.95
7 Black Win Buslakova Darya 1923.46
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1826.48
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Draw Stoyanov Kirill 2183.90
B2 White Loss Naumov Egor 2068.43
B3 Black Win Bykov Dmitrii 1803.49
B4 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2068.43
B5 Black Draw Kulin Maxim 1839.73
B6 White Win Shabanov Ivan 1774.35
B7 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1834.40
B8 Black Win Geletyuk Konstantin 1720.78
B9 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2330.31
B10 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2237.31
B11 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2152.49
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1797.19
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2189.69
3 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2021.71
4 Black Win Buslakova Darya 1850.73
5 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2150.70
6 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1823.71
7 White Win Shangina Alexandra 1955.82
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1776.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 2060.38
2 Black Win Lapin Maxim 1625.00
3 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2008.82
4 Black Loss Gorbachev Daniil 1892.69
5 White Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1689.49
7 Black Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1747.31
8 White Win Makhina Alla 1720.46
9 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 1980.42
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 1771.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2003.27
1.2 Black Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2003.27
1.3 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2003.27
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1737.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2031.82
2 White Loss Fokichev Egor 1920.23
3 Black Loss Makhin Matvei 1858.18
5 Black Loss Bykov Dmitrii 1821.24
6 White Win Makarova Daria 1818.83
7 Black Loss Shabanov Ivan 1733.06
8 White Loss Buslakova Darya 1806.03
9 Black Loss Potapov Maxim 1881.22
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1721.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Stulova Darya 2028.30
2 White Loss Agarkov Dmitrii 1879.89
3 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1817.13
4 Black Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1714.81
5 Black Loss Tsehanovich Daria 1738.01
6 White Win Bykova Ylia 1486.78
7 White Win Fokicheva Anna 1888.39
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1717.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Win Yudina Polina 1700.17
1.2 White Loss Yudina Polina 1700.17
1.3 White Loss Yudina Polina 1700.17
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1709.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Stulova Darya 2040.95
2 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2133.73
3 White Loss Geletyuk Konstantin 1722.74
4 White Loss Fokichev Egor 1913.69
5 White Win Shkiperova Karina 1601.07
6 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1566.02
6 Black Win Matushkina Ksenia 2121.85
7 White Win Mikryukov Sergey 1736.49
8 White Loss Agarkov Dmitrii 1840.94
9 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1725.00
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 1690.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1899.39
2 White Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1838.19
4 Black Loss Naumov Egor 1967.04
5 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 1818.50
6 Black Win Yudina Polina 1636.82
7 White Loss Potapov Maxim 1892.57
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1689.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 1815.35
2 Black Loss Startsev Artem 1689.80
3 White Win Vohtomin Matvei 1506.31
4 Black Win Yudina Polina 1635.19
5 White Loss Bezrukov Timofei 1757.93
6 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1703.40
7 White Win Shevliakova Ekaterina 1670.79
8 Black Loss Artemova Veronika 1755.30