Shabanov Ivan, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Shabanov Ivan

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1772.74, Std: 144.72, Rank: 1024

First game: 2013-07-28, Last game: 2020-11-08

Top rating: 1772.74 (2020-11-08)

Games: 141, Wins: 46, Draws: 1, Losses: 94

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 38

Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1772.74
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2328.94
B2 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2066.84
B3 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2236.00
B4 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1838.02
B5 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2150.98
B6 Black Loss Semenov Andrei 1824.74
B7 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2182.44
B8 Black Loss Makhin Matvei 1832.17
B9 Black Win Naumov Egor 2066.92
B10 Black Win Geletyuk Konstantin 1718.92
B11 Black Win Bykov Dmitrii 1801.82
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1753.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2188.52
2 White Draw Fokicheva Anna 2012.29
3 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1822.13
5 Black Loss Bykov Dmitrii 1817.48
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 1744.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2099.01
2 White Loss Kulin Maxim 1825.29
4 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1921.67
5 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 1953.41
6 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 1890.73
7 White Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1687.14
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1743.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Orlov Maxim 1817.99
2 White Loss Yudina Polina 1810.35
3 White Win Pritykin Denis 1737.03
4 Black Loss Volskaya Darya 1911.45
5 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1616.70
6 White Win Popova Maria 1718.12
7 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2162.38
8 White Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1686.73
9 White Loss Startsev Maksim 1945.05
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1731.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2086.41
2 Black Loss Geletyuk Konstantin 1733.08
3 Black Loss Bykov Dmitrii 1819.84
4 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2147.55
6 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1810.89
7 White Win Semenov Andrei 1736.44
8 Black Loss Potapov Maxim 1880.13
9 White Win Kulin Maxim 1828.03
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1726.38
Round Color Result Opponent
2.1 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1697.12
2.2 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1697.12
2.3 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1697.12
3.1 Black Loss Popova Daria 1835.06
3.2 White Loss Popova Daria 1835.06
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1726.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2210.32
2 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1723.24
3 White Win Buslakova Anastasja 1787.42
5 White Loss Fokichev Egor 1912.52
6 Black Win Stulova Alisa 1736.70
7 White Win Yudina Polina 1671.16
8 White Loss Makhin Matvei 1858.71
9 White Loss Lapin Ivan 1948.19
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1723.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2587.13
2 Black Win Vohtomin Matvei 1505.50
3 White Loss Bezrukov Timofei 1757.06
4 Black Win Makarova Daria 1732.32
5 White Win Shevliakova Ekaterina 1669.70
6 White Loss Tsehanovich Valeria 1932.08
7 White Loss Barabanov Daniil 1714.43
8 Black Win Tsehanovich Daria 1708.45
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1722.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1572.50
1.2 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1572.50
2.1 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2141.73
2.2 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2141.73
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1712.74
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2139.14
4 Black Win Popova Maria 1606.24
5 White Loss Kuznetsov Artem 1898.62
7 White Loss Stulova Alisa 1755.82
8 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 1765.30
9 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1677.06
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 1702.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2193.87
2 White Loss Molotova Anastasja 2016.91
3 Black Loss Bykov Dmitrii 1824.66
4 Black Win Agarkov Dmitrii 1702.03
5 White Win Fokicheva Anna 1767.14
6 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1898.40
7 White Win Prokopyev Andrei 1893.30
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 1682.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 1969.30
3 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2086.16
4 Black Win Shelginskih Maksim 1793.47
5 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2110.60
6 White Loss Kozlova Viktoriia 1986.34
7 Black Win Vasilieva Ekaterina 1584.54
8 Black Loss Stoyanova Anastasiya 1798.63
9 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1837.23
Youth Russian Championship, group C
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 1667.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Mamin Pavel 1516.51
2 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 1829.98
3 White Loss Gromov Danila 1958.41
4 White Loss Valinkin Andrei 1865.29
5 Black Loss Burtsev Peter 1920.43
6 White Loss Mityagin Anton 1926.66
7 Black Loss Epifanov Evgenii 1968.00
8 White Loss Nebolsin Aleksei 2150.85
9 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1859.17
10 White Loss Reznik Grigorii 1965.25
11 Black Win Kutarev Nikita 1731.38
12 White Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1750.99
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 1664.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Novikova Daria 1906.86
2 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2027.60
3 White Win Tsehanovich Daria 1665.06
4 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2230.47
5 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 1756.55
6 Black Loss Singaevsky Vladislav 1560.44
7 White Loss Popova Veronika 1688.88
8 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1614.43
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 1670.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2175.26
2 White Loss Lapin Ivan 1888.07
3 Black Loss Vasilieva Ekaterina 1574.49
4 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1609.75
5 Black Win Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1745.62
6 White Loss Viatkina Maria 1857.99
7 Black Win Popova Veronika 1699.41
8 Black Loss Vorobjev Matvey 1917.24
9 Black Win Stoyanov Egor 1773.18
10 White Loss Tsehanovich Valeria 1871.26
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-07-14 Rating 1665.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2084.32
2 White Loss Kuzmina Alexandra 1868.83
3 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1745.64
4 White Loss Tsehanovich Valeria 1842.85
5 Black Win Sokolov Mikhail 1693.01
6 White Loss Novikova Daria 1890.07
7 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1836.64
8 Black Win Ustinova Milana 1635.55
9 White Loss Pastuhov Ruslan 1750.40
10 White Loss Kulin Maxim 1782.68
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 1679.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 1989.81
2 White Loss Kuzmina Alexandra 1847.66
3 White Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1835.11
4 White Loss Kulin Maxim 1779.98
5 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 1908.25
6 Black Loss Sarhadov Andrey 1856.72
7 White Win Stulova Veronika 1708.68
8 White Loss Naumov Egor 1839.39
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups C, F
Date 2013-07-28 Rating 1695.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 1943.39
2 White Win Vokhtomina Yulia 1535.05
3 Black Loss Piruakov Artem 1718.88
4 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 1888.53
5 Black Win Kuznetsov Artem 1800.66
6 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 1927.39
7 White Win Pastuhov Ruslan 1742.62
8 White Win Stulova Veronika 1691.88
9 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2070.62