The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. A - Renju Rating
Home page
Players
Tournaments
History of Top players
History of Top Women
Gomoku
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. A
Place:
Anji, China
Start:
2020-12-05,
End:
2020-12-06
Rule:
Taraguchi-10,
Games:
158
Round 1
Black
Result
White
Prokopyev Andrei
2040.00
0 : 1
2788.63
Nakayama Tomoharu
Metreveli Irina
2411.53
0 : 1
2731.34
Lin Huang-Yu
Epifanov Dmitry
2692.34
1 : 0
2042.59
Fokichev Egor
Topkin Georg-Romet
2559.58
0 : 1
2286.04
Kim Su Chan
Nitov Nils
2042.79
0 : 1
2516.33
Żukowski Michał
Ilu Timo
2460.23
1 : 0
2036.55
Chan Kam Chio
Tachi Masaya
2455.17
1 : 0
2186.48
Stoyanov Kirill
Kawano Takahisa
2452.40
1 : 0
1801.84
Bykov Dmitrii
Metreveli Maksim
2334.39
1 : 0
2100.84
Park Doyoung
Jang Won-cheol
2330.71
1 : 0
1683.47
Oberle Henri
Yusupmurzin Danila
2237.60
0 : 1
2327.40
Fujita Maiko
Porokhina Ekaterina
2209.82
1 : 0
1707.09
Piruakov Artem
Stoyanov Egor
2182.95
1 : 0
1728.49
Georgikakis Nikolaos
Semenov Andrei
1827.45
0 : 1
2092.93
Kang Gwiyong
Cheng Seng Hei
1791.19
1 : 0
2019.93
Kim Han Byeol
Papadaki Katerina
1873.16
1 : 0
1924.38
Buslakova Darya
Nitov Melissa
1852.97
1 : 0
1832.72
Makhin Matvei
Round 2
Black
Result
White
Nakayama Tomoharu
2788.63
1 : 0
1873.16
Papadaki Katerina
Lin Huang-Yu
2731.34
1 : 0
2516.33
Żukowski Michał
Fujita Maiko
2327.40
0 : 1
2692.34
Epifanov Dmitry
Topkin Georg-Romet
2559.58
0 : 1
2508.78
Yu Tien-Lung
Kawano Takahisa
2452.40
1 : 0
2460.23
Ilu Timo
Jang Won-cheol
2330.71
0 : 1
2455.17
Tachi Masaya
Burtsev Peter
2443.19
1 : 0
1832.72
Makhin Matvei
Matushkina Ksenia
2198.06
0.5 : 0.5
2432.82
Yusupmurzina Darya
Metreveli Irina
2411.53
1 : 0
1827.45
Semenov Andrei
Kuvaev Vyacheslav
2072.87
0 : 1
2342.13
Park Woong-bae
Burtsev Nikolai
2332.63
0 : 1
2186.48
Stoyanov Kirill
Yusupmurzin Danila
2237.60
0 : 1
1707.09
Piruakov Artem
Chan Kam Chio
2036.55
0 : 1
2191.52
Chen Li-Na
Pestov Arseni
2162.34
1 : 0
1695.90
Kim Jin-woo
Kim Seong-hyeon
2097.43
0 : 1
2019.93
Kim Han Byeol
Tikhomirov Artem
1749.01
0 : 1
2042.59
Fokichev Egor
Buslakova Darya
1924.38
0 : 1
1801.84
Bykov Dmitrii
Nitov Melissa
1852.97
0 : 1
1791.19
Cheng Seng Hei
Georgikakis Nikolaos
1728.49
1 : 0
1847.08
Kulin Maxim
Makhina Alla
1710.74
1 : 0
1683.47
Oberle Henri
Round 3
Black
Result
White
Cheng Seng Hei
1791.19
0 : 1
2692.34
Epifanov Dmitry
Matushkina Ksenia
2198.06
0 : 1
2559.58
Topkin Georg-Romet
Nitov Melissa
1852.97
0 : 1
2508.78
Yu Tien-Lung
Saarenpää Samuli
2456.17
1 : 0
1565.24
Kulemin Anatoly
Kawano Takahisa
2452.40
1 : 0
2286.04
Kim Su Chan
Fokicheva Anna
2080.67
0 : 1
2443.19
Burtsev Peter
Yusupmurzina Darya
2432.82
1 : 0
2207.01
Sidorov Mikhail
Metreveli Maksim
2334.39
0 : 1
2411.53
Metreveli Irina
Park Woong-bae
2342.13
1 : 0
2042.59
Fokichev Egor
Chan Kam Chio
2036.55
0 : 1
2332.63
Burtsev Nikolai
Stoyanov Egor
2182.95
0 : 1
2330.71
Jang Won-cheol
Fujita Maiko
2327.40
1 : 0
2191.52
Chen Li-Na
Kuvaev Vyacheslav
2072.87
0.5 : 0.5
2237.60
Yusupmurzin Danila
Porokhina Ekaterina
2209.82
1 : 0
2186.48
Stoyanov Kirill
Pestov Arseni
2162.34
1 : 0
2042.79
Nitov Nils
Park Doyoung
2100.84
0 : 1
2092.93
Kang Gwiyong
Oberle Henri
1683.47
0 : 1
2097.43
Kim Seong-hyeon
Kim Han Byeol
2019.93
1 : 0
1728.49
Georgikakis Nikolaos
Marushev Ilya
1755.52
0 : 1
1924.38
Buslakova Darya
Gorbachev Daniil
1887.06
1 : 0
1772.40
Sanuesa Emir
Papadaki Katerina
1873.16
1 : 0
1707.09
Piruakov Artem
Kulin Maxim
1847.08
1 : 0
1819.12
Lio Hoi Lam
Apanasenko Aleksey
1606.67
0 : 1
1832.72
Makhin Matvei
Semenov Andrei
1827.45
1 : 0
1695.90
Kim Jin-woo
Bykov Dmitrii
1801.84
0.5 : 0.5
1710.74
Makhina Alla
Round 4
Black
Result
White
Nakayama Tomoharu
2788.63
1 : 0
2209.82
Porokhina Ekaterina
Lin Huang-Yu
2731.34
0 : 1
2692.34
Epifanov Dmitry
Topkin Georg-Romet
2559.58
1 : 0
2097.43
Kim Seong-hyeon
Żukowski Michał
2516.33
1 : 0
1873.16
Papadaki Katerina
Metreveli Irina
2411.53
1 : 0
2508.78
Yu Tien-Lung
Makhina Alla
1710.74
0 : 1
2460.23
Ilu Timo
Fokicheva Anna
2080.67
0 : 1
2456.17
Saarenpää Samuli
Cheng Seng Hei
1791.19
0 : 1
2443.19
Burtsev Peter
Yusupmurzina Darya
2432.82
1 : 0
1801.84
Bykov Dmitrii
Park Woong-bae
2342.13
1 : 0
2092.93
Kang Gwiyong
Metreveli Maksim
2334.39
1 : 0
1832.72
Makhin Matvei
Burtsev Nikolai
2332.63
1 : 0
1707.09
Piruakov Artem
Pestov Arseni
2162.34
1 : 0
2330.71
Jang Won-cheol
Fujita Maiko
2327.40
1 : 0
2019.93
Kim Han Byeol
Gorbachev Daniil
1887.06
0 : 1
2286.04
Kim Su Chan
Yusupmurzin Danila
2237.60
0 : 1
2207.01
Sidorov Mikhail
Matushkina Ksenia
2198.06
0.5 : 0.5
2072.87
Kuvaev Vyacheslav
Sanuesa Emir
1772.40
0 : 1
2191.52
Chen Li-Na
Stoyanov Egor
2182.95
1 : 0
1924.38
Buslakova Darya
Park Doyoung
2100.84
0 : 1
2042.59
Fokichev Egor
Georgikakis Nikolaos
1728.49
0 : 1
2042.79
Nitov Nils
Nitov Melissa
1852.97
1 : 0
1847.08
Kulin Maxim
Marushev Ilya
1755.52
1 : 0
1695.90
Kim Jin-woo
Oberle Henri
1683.47
1 : 0
1565.24
Kulemin Anatoly
Round 5
Black
Result
White
Lin Huang-Yu
2731.34
1 : 0
2788.63
Nakayama Tomoharu
Kawano Takahisa
2452.40
0 : 1
2692.34
Epifanov Dmitry
Kang Gwiyong
2092.93
0 : 1
2559.58
Topkin Georg-Romet
Żukowski Michał
2516.33
1 : 0
2455.17
Tachi Masaya
Yu Tien-Lung
2508.78
1 : 0
2460.23
Ilu Timo
Bykov Dmitrii
1801.84
0 : 1
2456.17
Saarenpää Samuli
Pestov Arseni
2162.34
0 : 1
2443.19
Burtsev Peter
Metreveli Irina
2411.53
1 : 0
2327.40
Fujita Maiko
Metreveli Maksim
2334.39
1 : 0
2042.59
Fokichev Egor
Burtsev Nikolai
2332.63
0 : 1
2042.79
Nitov Nils
Semenov Andrei
1827.45
0 : 1
2330.71
Jang Won-cheol
Porokhina Ekaterina
2209.82
1 : 0
2019.93
Kim Han Byeol
Sidorov Mikhail
2207.01
1 : 0
1683.47
Oberle Henri
Makhina Alla
1710.74
0 : 1
2198.06
Matushkina Ksenia
Chen Li-Na
2191.52
1 : 0
1873.16
Papadaki Katerina
Stoyanov Kirill
2186.48
1 : 0
1791.19
Cheng Seng Hei
Nitov Melissa
1852.97
0 : 1
2182.95
Stoyanov Egor
Park Doyoung
2100.84
1 : 0
1847.08
Kulin Maxim
Kim Seong-hyeon
2097.43
1 : 0
1832.72
Makhin Matvei
Fokicheva Anna
2080.67
1 : 0
1924.38
Buslakova Darya
Prokopyev Andrei
2040.00
1 : 0
1887.06
Gorbachev Daniil
Piruakov Artem
1707.09
1 : 0
1606.67
Apanasenko Aleksey
Kulemin Anatoly
1565.24
0 : 1
1695.90
Kim Jin-woo
Round 6
Black
Result
White
Stoyanov Kirill
2186.48
0 : 1
2788.63
Nakayama Tomoharu
Lin Huang-Yu
2731.34
1 : 0
2286.04
Kim Su Chan
Fujita Maiko
2327.40
0 : 1
2559.58
Topkin Georg-Romet
Kawano Takahisa
2452.40
0 : 1
2516.33
Żukowski Michał
Yu Tien-Lung
2508.78
1 : 0
2162.34
Pestov Arseni
Sidorov Mikhail
2207.01
0 : 1
2460.23
Ilu Timo
Jang Won-cheol
2330.71
0.5 : 0.5
2456.17
Saarenpää Samuli
Tachi Masaya
2455.17
0 : 1
2342.13
Park Woong-bae
Burtsev Peter
2443.19
1 : 0
2411.53
Metreveli Irina
Yusupmurzina Darya
2432.82
1 : 0
2042.59
Fokichev Egor
Metreveli Maksim
2334.39
0 : 1
2209.82
Porokhina Ekaterina
Burtsev Nikolai
2332.63
1 : 0
1791.19
Cheng Seng Hei
Nitov Nils
2042.79
0 : 1
2191.52
Chen Li-Na
Stoyanov Egor
2182.95
1 : 0
2040.00
Prokopyev Andrei
Semenov Andrei
1827.45
0 : 1
2100.84
Park Doyoung
Kuvaev Vyacheslav
2072.87
0 : 1
2097.43
Kim Seong-hyeon
Kang Gwiyong
2092.93
1 : 0
1728.49
Georgikakis Nikolaos
Nitov Melissa
1852.97
0 : 1
2080.67
Fokicheva Anna
Piruakov Artem
1707.09
0 : 1
2019.93
Kim Han Byeol
Buslakova Darya
1924.38
1 : 0
1606.67
Apanasenko Aleksey
Papadaki Katerina
1873.16
0 : 1
1887.06
Gorbachev Daniil
Kulin Maxim
1847.08
1 : 0
1832.72
Makhin Matvei
Bykov Dmitrii
1801.84
1 : 0
1819.12
Lio Hoi Lam
Sanuesa Emir
1772.40
0 : 1
1710.74
Makhina Alla
Round 7
Black
Result
White
Stoyanov Egor
2182.95
0 : 1
2788.63
Nakayama Tomoharu
Lin Huang-Yu
2731.34
1 : 0
2443.19
Burtsev Peter
Żukowski Michał
2516.33
0 : 1
2692.34
Epifanov Dmitry
Metreveli Irina
2411.53
1 : 0
2559.58
Topkin Georg-Romet
Burtsev Nikolai
2332.63
1 : 0
2460.23
Ilu Timo
Saarenpää Samuli
2456.17
1 : 0
2432.82
Yusupmurzina Darya
Tachi Masaya
2455.17
1 : 0
2040.00
Prokopyev Andrei
Kawano Takahisa
2452.40
0.5 : 0.5
2342.13
Park Woong-bae
Metreveli Maksim
2334.39
1 : 0
1887.06
Gorbachev Daniil
Jang Won-cheol
2330.71
0.5 : 0.5
2191.52
Chen Li-Na
Matushkina Ksenia
2198.06
0 : 1
2327.40
Fujita Maiko
Porokhina Ekaterina
2209.82
0 : 1
2286.04
Kim Su Chan
Sidorov Mikhail
2207.01
1 : 0
1695.90
Kim Jin-woo
Pestov Arseni
2162.34
0 : 1
2186.48
Stoyanov Kirill
Nitov Nils
2042.79
0 : 1
2100.84
Park Doyoung
Fokicheva Anna
2080.67
1 : 0
2097.43
Kim Seong-hyeon
Kang Gwiyong
2092.93
0 : 1
2019.93
Kim Han Byeol
Kulin Maxim
1847.08
0 : 1
2072.87
Kuvaev Vyacheslav
Fokichev Egor
2042.59
1 : 0
1801.84
Bykov Dmitrii
Chan Kam Chio
2036.55
1 : 0
1873.16
Papadaki Katerina
Semenov Andrei
1827.45
1 : 0
1924.38
Buslakova Darya
Nitov Melissa
1852.97
1 : 0
1683.47
Oberle Henri
Piruakov Artem
1707.09
1 : 0
1819.12
Lio Hoi Lam
Cheng Seng Hei
1791.19
0.5 : 0.5
1710.74
Makhina Alla
Sanuesa Emir
1772.40
1 : 0
1565.24
Kulemin Anatoly