Youth European Championship 2019 - Renju Rating

Youth European Championship 2019

Place: Karepa, Estonia

Start: 2019-07-01, End: 2019-07-10

Rule: Soosyrv-8, Games: 249

Round AB1
Black Result White
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2517.28 0 : 1 2678.79 Fedotov Denis
Topkin Georg-Romet 2619.87 1 : 0 1598.21 Yilmaz Oguzhan
Dincer Emre 1747.43 0 : 1 2593.43 Hõbemägi Martin
Moor Karl-Mattias 2233.85 0 : 1 2481.58 Orlov Maxim
Metreveli Maksim 2377.97 0 : 1 2047.44 Murumaa Magnus
Kolk Kuno 2364.55 0.5 : 0.5 2252.66 Piik Sander
Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1865.73 0 : 1 2346.93 Rahumägi Brenet
Stoyanov Kirill 2163.77 0 : 1 2188.67 Kinelovskiy Nikita
Troitsky Vsevolod 2113.86 1 : 0 1509.94 Kirli Mert
Round AB2
Black Result White
Fedotov Denis 2678.79 1 : 0 2619.87 Topkin Georg-Romet
Orlov Maxim 2481.58 0 : 1 2593.43 Hõbemägi Martin
Piik Sander 2252.66 0.5 : 0.5 2517.28 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim
Stoyanov Kirill 2163.77 0 : 1 2377.97 Metreveli Maksim
Kolk Kuno 2364.55 1 : 0 1509.94 Kirli Mert
Rahumägi Brenet 2346.93 1 : 0 2188.67 Kinelovskiy Nikita
Dincer Emre 1747.43 0 : 1 2233.85 Moor Karl-Mattias
Troitsky Vsevolod 2113.86 0.5 : 0.5 2047.44 Murumaa Magnus
Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1865.73 1 : 0 1598.21 Yilmaz Oguzhan
Round AB3
Black Result White
Hõbemägi Martin 2593.43 0.5 : 0.5 2678.79 Fedotov Denis
Topkin Georg-Romet 2619.87 1 : 0 2377.97 Metreveli Maksim
Moor Karl-Mattias 2233.85 0 : 1 2517.28 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim
Orlov Maxim 2481.58 1 : 0 2188.67 Kinelovskiy Nikita
Kolk Kuno 2364.55 1 : 0 2047.44 Murumaa Magnus
Rahumägi Brenet 2346.93 1 : 0 2113.86 Troitsky Vsevolod
Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1865.73 0 : 1 2252.66 Piik Sander
Stoyanov Kirill 2163.77 1 : 0 1747.43 Dincer Emre
Kirli Mert 1509.94 0 : 1 1598.21 Yilmaz Oguzhan
Round AB4
Black Result White
Fedotov Denis 2678.79 1 : 0 2364.55 Kolk Kuno
Piik Sander 2252.66 0 : 1 2619.87 Topkin Georg-Romet
Hõbemägi Martin 2593.43 0.5 : 0.5 2346.93 Rahumägi Brenet
Troitsky Vsevolod 2113.86 0 : 1 2517.28 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim
Murumaa Magnus 2047.44 0 : 1 2481.58 Orlov Maxim
Yilmaz Oguzhan 1598.21 0 : 1 2377.97 Metreveli Maksim
Kinelovskiy Nikita 2188.67 0 : 1 2233.85 Moor Karl-Mattias
Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1865.73 0 : 1 2163.77 Stoyanov Kirill
Dincer Emre 1747.43 1 : 0 1509.94 Kirli Mert
Round AB5
Black Result White
Fedotov Denis 2678.79 1 : 0 2346.93 Rahumägi Brenet
Hõbemägi Martin 2593.43 0 : 1 2517.28 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim
Metreveli Maksim 2377.97 0 : 1 2364.55 Kolk Kuno
Piik Sander 2252.66 1 : 0 2233.85 Moor Karl-Mattias
Kinelovskiy Nikita 2188.67 0 : 1 2047.44 Murumaa Magnus
Troitsky Vsevolod 2113.86 1 : 0 2163.77 Stoyanov Kirill
Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1865.73 1 : 0 1509.94 Kirli Mert
Yilmaz Oguzhan 1598.21 0 : 1 1747.43 Dincer Emre
Round AB6
Black Result White
Orlov Maxim 2481.58 0 : 1 2678.79 Fedotov Denis
Rahumägi Brenet 2346.93 1 : 0 2619.87 Topkin Georg-Romet
Hõbemägi Martin 2593.43 1 : 0 2252.66 Piik Sander
Metreveli Maksim 2377.97 1 : 0 1865.73 Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet
Moor Karl-Mattias 2233.85 1 : 0 1598.21 Yilmaz Oguzhan
Kirli Mert 1509.94 0 : 1 2188.67 Kinelovskiy Nikita
Murumaa Magnus 2047.44 0 : 1 2163.77 Stoyanov Kirill
Troitsky Vsevolod 2113.86 1 : 0 1747.43 Dincer Emre
Round AB7
Black Result White
Troitsky Vsevolod 2113.86 0 : 1 2678.79 Fedotov Denis
Moor Karl-Mattias 2233.85 0 : 1 2619.87 Topkin Georg-Romet
Kolk Kuno 2364.55 0 : 1 2593.43 Hõbemägi Martin
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2517.28 0 : 1 2346.93 Rahumägi Brenet
Metreveli Maksim 2377.97 1 : 0 2481.58 Orlov Maxim
Piik Sander 2252.66 1 : 0 2163.77 Stoyanov Kirill
Kinelovskiy Nikita 2188.67 1 : 0 1598.21 Yilmaz Oguzhan
Kirli Mert 1509.94 0 : 1 2047.44 Murumaa Magnus
Dincer Emre 1747.43 0.5 : 0.5 1865.73 Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet
Round AB8
Black Result White
Fedotov Denis 2678.79 1 : 0 2252.66 Piik Sander
Topkin Georg-Romet 2619.87 0 : 1 2517.28 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim
Hõbemägi Martin 2593.43 1 : 0 2377.97 Metreveli Maksim
Rahumägi Brenet 2346.93 0.5 : 0.5 2481.58 Orlov Maxim
Troitsky Vsevolod 2113.86 0 : 1 2364.55 Kolk Kuno
Kirli Mert 1509.94 0 : 1 2233.85 Moor Karl-Mattias
Kinelovskiy Nikita 2188.67 1 : 0 1747.43 Dincer Emre
Yilmaz Oguzhan 1598.21 0 : 1 2163.77 Stoyanov Kirill
Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1865.73 0 : 1 2047.44 Murumaa Magnus
Round Ab5
Black Result White
Orlov Maxim 2481.58 1 : 0 2619.87 Topkin Georg-Romet
Round C1
Black Result White
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2020.17 0 : 1 2357.52 Ikla Markus
Narva Jaan Oskar 2067.22 0 : 1 2332.37 Gromov Danila
Gorbachev Daniil 1883.33 0 : 1 2265.55 Burtsev Peter
Raag Ardi 2235.10 1 : 0 2077.14 Sidorov Mikhail
Stoyanov Egor 2137.54 0 : 1 2045.26 Tõnisson Trent Asso
Kondakov Ilya 2085.93 1 : 0 1946.93 Gershman Artem
Laanemets Emil 1874.34 0 : 1 2066.47 Prokopyev Andrei
Kaljola Kaur 1936.92 0 : 1 1960.21 Roginski Roman
Round C2
Black Result White
Ikla Markus 2357.52 1 : 0 1960.21 Roginski Roman
Gromov Danila 2332.37 1 : 0 2235.10 Raag Ardi
Burtsev Peter 2265.55 0.5 : 0.5 2045.26 Tõnisson Trent Asso
Gershman Artem 1946.93 0.5 : 0.5 2137.54 Stoyanov Egor
Narva Jaan Oskar 2067.22 1 : 0 2085.93 Kondakov Ilya
Gorbachev Daniil 1883.33 0 : 1 2077.14 Sidorov Mikhail
Prokopyev Andrei 2066.47 1 : 0 1815.14 Pukk Oskar
Kaljola Kaur 1936.92 0 : 1 2020.17 Kuvaev Vyacheslav
Round C3
Black Result White
Ikla Markus 2357.52 1 : 0 2066.47 Prokopyev Andrei
Gromov Danila 2332.37 1 : 0 2045.26 Tõnisson Trent Asso
Burtsev Peter 2265.55 1 : 0 1946.93 Gershman Artem
Raag Ardi 2235.10 1 : 0 2020.17 Kuvaev Vyacheslav
Gorbachev Daniil 1883.33 0 : 1 2137.54 Stoyanov Egor
Sidorov Mikhail 2077.14 0 : 1 2085.93 Kondakov Ilya
Laanemets Emil 1874.34 0.5 : 0.5 2067.22 Narva Jaan Oskar
Roginski Roman 1960.21 1 : 0 1815.14 Pukk Oskar
Round C4
Black Result White
Ikla Markus 2357.52 1 : 0 2332.37 Gromov Danila
Prokopyev Andrei 2066.47 0 : 1 2235.10 Raag Ardi
Round C5
Black Result White
Burtsev Peter 2265.55 0 : 1 2357.52 Ikla Markus
Raag Ardi 2235.10 1 : 0 2067.22 Narva Jaan Oskar
Round C6
Black Result White
Ikla Markus 2357.52 1 : 0 2235.10 Raag Ardi
Round C7
Black Result White
Ikla Markus 2357.52 1 : 0 2085.93 Kondakov Ilya
Raag Ardi 2235.10 0.5 : 0.5 2045.26 Tõnisson Trent Asso
Laanemets Emil 1874.34 0 : 1 1946.93 Gershman Artem
Round C8
Black Result White
Raag Ardi 2235.10 0 : 1 2085.93 Kondakov Ilya
Round C9
Black Result White
Tõnisson Trent Asso 2045.26 0 : 1 2357.52 Ikla Markus
Gorbachev Daniil 1883.33 0 : 1 2235.10 Raag Ardi
Round D1
Black Result White
Lääne Rauno 2143.09 1 : 0 1820.63 Puzanov Georgi
Agarkov Dmitrii 1960.22 1 : 0 1677.35 Saard Sergo
Startsev Maksim 1952.10 1 : 0 1940.01 Kirkan Alp Ali
Noskov Pavel 1919.08 1 : 0 1690.01 Murumaa Mikael
Lääne Kristjan 1780.27 0 : 1 1888.85 Barinov Rendom
Kuzmin Dmitri 1820.74 1 : 0 1558.17 Kala Hans Krister
Pukk Martin 1746.83 1 : 0 1704.49 Ilu Oliver
Round D2
Black Result White
Lääne Rauno 2143.09 1 : 0 1823.34 Mikryukov Sergey
Noskov Pavel 1919.08 1 : 0 1746.83 Pukk Martin
Lääne Kristjan 1780.27 1 : 0 1558.17 Kala Hans Krister
Ilu Oliver 1704.49 1 : 0 1690.01 Murumaa Mikael
Round D3
Black Result White
Agarkov Dmitrii 1960.22 0 : 1 2143.09 Lääne Rauno
Startsev Maksim 1952.10 1 : 0 1919.08 Noskov Pavel
Pukk Martin 1746.83 1 : 0 1940.01 Kirkan Alp Ali
Lääne Kristjan 1780.27 0 : 1 1820.63 Puzanov Georgi
Round D4
Black Result White
Lääne Rauno 2143.09 1 : 0 1888.85 Barinov Rendom
Noskov Pavel 1919.08 1 : 0 1960.22 Agarkov Dmitrii
Puzanov Georgi 1820.63 0 : 1 1952.10 Startsev Maksim
Pak Berk Tuna 1634.04 0 : 1 1746.83 Pukk Martin
Saard Sergo 1677.35 1 : 0 1690.01 Murumaa Mikael
Round D5
Black Result White
Startsev Maksim 1952.10 0 : 1 2143.09 Lääne Rauno
Kuzmin Dmitri 1820.74 0 : 1 1960.22 Agarkov Dmitrii
Mikryukov Sergey 1823.34 0 : 1 1919.08 Noskov Pavel
Pukk Martin 1746.83 0 : 1 1888.85 Barinov Rendom
Puzanov Georgi 1820.63 1 : 0 1751.86 Laanemets Loit
Pak Berk Tuna 1634.04 0 : 1 1780.27 Lääne Kristjan
Murumaa Mikael 1690.01 0 : 1 1774.88 Mere Paul Johann
Round D6
Black Result White
Lääne Rauno 2143.09 1 : 0 1919.08 Noskov Pavel
Kirkan Alp Ali 1940.01 0 : 1 1960.22 Agarkov Dmitrii
Startsev Maksim 1952.10 1 : 0 1746.83 Pukk Martin
Puzanov Georgi 1820.63 0 : 1 1823.34 Mikryukov Sergey
Round D7
Black Result White
Lääne Rauno 2143.09 1 : 0 1746.83 Pukk Martin
Lääne Rauno 2143.09 1 : 0 1746.83 Pukk Martin
Startsev Maksim 1952.10 0 : 1 1960.22 Agarkov Dmitrii
Lääne Kristjan 1780.27 0 : 1 1940.01 Kirkan Alp Ali
Kuzmin Dmitri 1820.74 1 : 0 1690.01 Murumaa Mikael
Puzanov Georgi 1820.63 1 : 0 1704.49 Ilu Oliver
Round D8
Black Result White
Barinov Rendom 1888.85 0 : 1 1960.22 Agarkov Dmitrii
Mikryukov Sergey 1823.34 0 : 1 1952.10 Startsev Maksim
Saard Sergo 1677.35 0 : 1 1919.08 Noskov Pavel
Kuzmin Dmitri 1820.74 0 : 1 1780.27 Lääne Kristjan
Puzanov Georgi 1820.63 1 : 0 1746.83 Pukk Martin
Round D9
Black Result White
Lääne Rauno 2143.09 1 : 0 1940.01 Kirkan Alp Ali
Mikryukov Sergey 1823.34 0 : 1 1960.22 Agarkov Dmitrii
Lääne Kristjan 1780.27 0 : 1 1952.10 Startsev Maksim
Noskov Pavel 1919.08 1 : 0 1820.63 Puzanov Georgi
Lääne Kristjan 1780.27 0 : 1 1746.83 Pukk Martin
Round F01
Black Result White
Kõllo Liisa Maria 1650.57 0 : 1 2045.67 Reimand Hanna-Kai
Linich Anastasia 1932.81 0 : 1 1930.25 Mumm Kristina
Round F02
Black Result White
Reimand Hanna-Kai 2045.67 1 : 0 1855.85 Pirozhnikova Alisa
Linich Anastasia 1932.81 1 : 0 1650.57 Kõllo Liisa Maria
Round F03
Black Result White
Linich Anastasia 1932.81 0 : 1 1855.85 Pirozhnikova Alisa
Kõllo Liisa Maria 1650.57 0 : 1 1930.25 Mumm Kristina
Round F04
Black Result White
Linich Anastasia 1932.81 0 : 1 2045.67 Reimand Hanna-Kai
Pirozhnikova Alisa 1855.85 0 : 1 1930.25 Mumm Kristina
Round F05
Black Result White
Mumm Kristina 1930.25 0 : 1 2045.67 Reimand Hanna-Kai
Kõllo Liisa Maria 1650.57 0 : 1 1855.85 Pirozhnikova Alisa
Round F06
Black Result White
Reimand Hanna-Kai 2045.67 1 : 0 1650.57 Kõllo Liisa Maria
Linich Anastasia 1932.81 1 : 0 1930.25 Mumm Kristina
Round F07
Black Result White
Reimand Hanna-Kai 2045.67 0 : 1 1855.85 Pirozhnikova Alisa
Linich Anastasia 1932.81 0 : 1 1650.57 Kõllo Liisa Maria
Round F08
Black Result White
Linich Anastasia 1932.81 1 : 0 1855.85 Pirozhnikova Alisa
Mumm Kristina 1930.25 1 : 0 1650.57 Kõllo Liisa Maria
Round F09
Black Result White
Reimand Hanna-Kai 2045.67 0 : 1 1932.81 Linich Anastasia
Pirozhnikova Alisa 1855.85 1 : 0 1930.25 Mumm Kristina
Round F10
Black Result White
Mumm Kristina 1930.25 0 : 1 2045.67 Reimand Hanna-Kai
Kõllo Liisa Maria 1650.57 0 : 1 1855.85 Pirozhnikova Alisa
Round G1
Black Result White
Yusupmurzina Darya 2369.51 1 : 0 1545.08 Galkina Veronika
Tolstoguzova Sofia 2296.61 1 : 0 1913.97 Shkarupa Maria
Nitov Melissa 1793.19 0 : 1 2262.43 Sadova Taisia
Sonina Marina 2019.67 1 : 0 1816.88 Buslakova Darya
Round G2
Black Result White
Sonina Marina 2019.67 0 : 1 2296.61 Tolstoguzova Sofia
Sadova Taisia 2262.43 1 : 0 1545.08 Galkina Veronika
Tammistu Mette Anete 1483.85 0 : 1 1913.97 Shkarupa Maria
Nitov Melissa 1793.19 0 : 1 1816.88 Buslakova Darya
Round G3
Black Result White
Yusupmurzina Darya 2369.51 1 : 0 2262.43 Sadova Taisia
Nitov Melissa 1793.19 0 : 1 2296.61 Tolstoguzova Sofia
Tammistu Mette Anete 1483.85 0 : 1 2019.67 Sonina Marina
Galkina Veronika 1545.08 0 : 1 1816.88 Buslakova Darya
Round G4
Black Result White
Buslakova Darya 1816.88 0 : 1 2369.51 Yusupmurzina Darya
Galkina Veronika 1545.08 0 : 1 2296.61 Tolstoguzova Sofia
Shkarupa Maria 1913.97 0 : 1 2019.67 Sonina Marina
Tammistu Mette Anete 1483.85 0 : 1 1793.19 Nitov Melissa
Round G5
Black Result White
Yusupmurzina Darya 2369.51 1 : 0 2296.61 Tolstoguzova Sofia
Sadova Taisia 2262.43 1 : 0 1816.88 Buslakova Darya
Shkarupa Maria 1913.97 1 : 0 1793.19 Nitov Melissa
Galkina Veronika 1545.08 1 : 0 1483.85 Tammistu Mette Anete
Round G6
Black Result White
Tammistu Mette Anete 1483.85 0 : 1 2369.51 Yusupmurzina Darya
Sadova Taisia 2262.43 0 : 1 2296.61 Tolstoguzova Sofia
Sonina Marina 2019.67 1 : 0 1793.19 Nitov Melissa
Shkarupa Maria 1913.97 1 : 0 1545.08 Galkina Veronika
Round G7
Black Result White
Shkarupa Maria 1913.97 0 : 1 2369.51 Yusupmurzina Darya
Tolstoguzova Sofia 2296.61 1 : 0 1816.88 Buslakova Darya
Sadova Taisia 2262.43 1 : 0 1483.85 Tammistu Mette Anete
Sonina Marina 2019.67 1 : 0 1816.88 Buslakova Darya
Round G8
Black Result White
Sonina Marina 2019.67 0 : 1 2369.51 Yusupmurzina Darya
Shkarupa Maria 1913.97 0 : 1 2262.43 Sadova Taisia
Buslakova Darya 1816.88 1 : 0 1483.85 Tammistu Mette Anete
Galkina Veronika 1545.08 0 : 1 1793.19 Nitov Melissa
Round G9
Black Result White
Yusupmurzina Darya 2369.51 1 : 0 1793.19 Nitov Melissa
Tammistu Mette Anete 1483.85 0 : 1 2296.61 Tolstoguzova Sofia
Sadova Taisia 2262.43 1 : 0 2019.67 Sonina Marina
Buslakova Darya 1816.88 0 : 1 1913.97 Shkarupa Maria
Round H1
Black Result White
Tolstoguzova Daria 2173.53 1 : 0 1785.42 Simanovskaia Anastasia
Vostriakova Yulia 1839.86 1 : 0 1856.15 Buslakova Anastasja
Makarova Daria 1844.69 1 : 0 1414.76 Karba Kertu
Yudina Polina 1780.70 1 : 0 1677.38 Karba Karoliina
Round H2
Black Result White
Buslakova Anastasja 1856.15 0 : 1 2030.76 Petrova Mariia
Sonina Vladislava 1919.38 0 : 1 1780.70 Yudina Polina
Round H3
Black Result White
Tolstoguzova Daria 2173.53 1 : 0 1919.38 Sonina Vladislava
Yudina Polina 1780.70 0 : 1 2173.53 Tolstoguzova Daria
Buslakova Anastasja 1856.15 0 : 1 1785.42 Simanovskaia Anastasia
Vostriakova Yulia 1839.86 1 : 0 1844.69 Makarova Daria
Round H4
Black Result White
Makarova Daria 1844.69 1 : 0 2030.76 Petrova Mariia
Churikova Daria 1897.14 0 : 1 1919.38 Sonina Vladislava
Buslakova Anastasja 1856.15 1 : 0 1677.38 Karba Karoliina
Round H5
Black Result White
Sonina Vladislava 1919.38 1 : 0 1856.15 Buslakova Anastasja
Yudina Polina 1780.70 0 : 1 1897.14 Churikova Daria
Makarova Daria 1844.69 0 : 1 1785.42 Simanovskaia Anastasia
Round H6
Black Result White
Tolstoguzova Daria 2173.53 1 : 0 1897.14 Churikova Daria
Sonina Vladislava 1919.38 1 : 0 1414.76 Karba Kertu
Buslakova Anastasja 1856.15 1 : 0 1780.70 Yudina Polina
Makarova Daria 1844.69 1 : 0 1414.76 Karba Kertu
Vostriakova Yulia 1839.86 1 : 0 1785.42 Simanovskaia Anastasia
Karba Kertu 1414.76 0 : 1 1780.70 Yudina Polina
Round H7
Black Result White
Tolstoguzova Daria 2173.53 1 : 0 1856.15 Buslakova Anastasja
Sonina Vladislava 1919.38 1 : 0 1844.69 Makarova Daria
Round H8
Black Result White
Tolstoguzova Daria 2173.53 1 : 0 1414.76 Karba Kertu
Sonina Vladislava 1919.38 1 : 0 1839.86 Vostriakova Yulia
Churikova Daria 1897.14 1 : 0 1856.15 Buslakova Anastasja
Makarova Daria 1844.69 1 : 0 1780.70 Yudina Polina
Round H9
Black Result White
Makarova Daria 1844.69 0 : 1 2173.53 Tolstoguzova Daria
Sonina Vladislava 1919.38 0 : 1 2030.76 Petrova Mariia
Vostriakova Yulia 1839.86 1 : 0 1780.70 Yudina Polina
Round H10
Black Result White
Tolstoguzova Daria 2173.53 1 : 0 1839.86 Vostriakova Yulia
Yudina Polina 1780.70 1 : 0 2030.76 Petrova Mariia
Sonina Vladislava 1919.38 1 : 0 1785.42 Simanovskaia Anastasia
Churikova Daria 1897.14 0 : 1 1844.69 Makarova Daria
Buslakova Anastasja 1856.15 1 : 0 1414.76 Karba Kertu
Round H11
Black Result White
Tolstoguzova Daria 2173.53 1 : 0 2030.76 Petrova Mariia
Sonina Vladislava 1919.38 1 : 0 1677.38 Karba Karoliina
Makarova Daria 1844.69 1 : 0 1856.15 Buslakova Anastasja
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1785.42 0 : 1 1780.70 Yudina Polina