Tallinn Open 2018

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Start: 2018-12-26, End: 2018-12-30

Rule: Soosyrv-8, Games: 176

Round A1
Black Result White
Rahumagi Brenet 2272.19 0 : 1 2773.91 Sushkov Vladimir
Oll Aivo 2699.17 0.5 : 0.5 2351.41 Purk Tauri
Fedotov Denis 2594.15 1 : 0 2340.76 Lohmus Kristofer
Topkin Georg-Romet 2553.32 1 : 0 2286.68 Kolk Kuno
Karlsson Stefan 2535.52 0 : 1 2313.24 Metreveli Maksim
Piik Sander 2212.90 0.5 : 0.5 2410.55 Balabhai Viktor
Katsev Ilya 2361.11 1 : 0 2282.76 Yusupmurzina Darya
Metreveli Irina 2355.94 0.5 : 0.5 2153.20 Orlov Denis
Round A2
Black Result White
Sushkov Vladimir 2773.91 1 : 0 2361.11 Katsev Ilya
Piik Sander 2212.90 0 : 1 2699.17 Oll Aivo
Sadova Taisia 2180.03 0 : 1 2594.15 Fedotov Denis
Topkin Georg-Romet 2553.32 1 : 0 2313.24 Metreveli Maksim
Karlsson Stefan 2535.52 1 : 0 2286.68 Kolk Kuno
Metreveli Irina 2355.94 0 : 1 2410.55 Balabhai Viktor
Orlov Denis 2153.20 1 : 0 2351.41 Purk Tauri
Lohmus Kristofer 2340.76 1 : 0 2272.19 Rahumagi Brenet
Round A3
Black Result White
Fedotov Denis 2594.15 0 : 1 2773.91 Sushkov Vladimir
Topkin Georg-Romet 2553.32 1 : 0 2699.17 Oll Aivo
Karlsson Stefan 2535.52 1 : 0 2282.76 Yusupmurzina Darya
Balabhai Viktor 2410.55 1 : 0 2153.20 Orlov Denis
Lohmus Kristofer 2340.76 0 : 1 2361.11 Katsev Ilya
Purk Tauri 2351.41 1 : 0 2355.94 Metreveli Irina
Metreveli Maksim 2313.24 1 : 0 2180.03 Sadova Taisia
Kolk Kuno 2286.68 1 : 0 2212.90 Piik Sander
Round A4
Black Result White
Topkin Georg-Romet 2553.32 1 : 0 2773.91 Sushkov Vladimir
Oll Aivo 2699.17 1 : 0 2153.20 Orlov Denis
Katsev Ilya 2361.11 0 : 1 2594.15 Fedotov Denis
Karlsson Stefan 2535.52 0.5 : 0.5 2410.55 Balabhai Viktor
Sadova Taisia 2180.03 0 : 1 2355.94 Metreveli Irina
Purk Tauri 2351.41 0 : 1 2313.24 Metreveli Maksim
Yusupmurzina Darya 2282.76 0 : 1 2340.76 Lohmus Kristofer
Kolk Kuno 2286.68 0 : 1 2272.19 Rahumagi Brenet
Round A5
Black Result White
Oll Aivo 2699.17 0.5 : 0.5 2773.91 Sushkov Vladimir
Fedotov Denis 2594.15 0 : 1 2553.32 Topkin Georg-Romet
Lohmus Kristofer 2340.76 0 : 1 2535.52 Karlsson Stefan
Metreveli Maksim 2313.24 0 : 1 2410.55 Balabhai Viktor
Rahumagi Brenet 2272.19 0 : 1 2361.11 Katsev Ilya
Metreveli Irina 2355.94 1 : 0 2212.90 Piik Sander
Purk Tauri 2351.41 1 : 0 2282.76 Yusupmurzina Darya
Sadova Taisia 2180.03 1 : 0 2153.20 Orlov Denis
Round A6
Black Result White
Sushkov Vladimir 2773.91 0 : 1 2535.52 Karlsson Stefan
Katsev Ilya 2361.11 0 : 1 2699.17 Oll Aivo
Fedotov Denis 2594.15 1 : 0 2313.24 Metreveli Maksim
Balabhai Viktor 2410.55 0 : 1 2553.32 Topkin Georg-Romet
Rahumagi Brenet 2272.19 0 : 1 2355.94 Metreveli Irina
Lohmus Kristofer 2340.76 1 : 0 2351.41 Purk Tauri
Sadova Taisia 2180.03 0 : 1 2286.68 Kolk Kuno
Piik Sander 2212.90 0.5 : 0.5 2282.76 Yusupmurzina Darya
Round A7
Black Result White
Balabhai Viktor 2410.55 0 : 1 2773.91 Sushkov Vladimir
Fedotov Denis 2594.15 0 : 1 2699.17 Oll Aivo
Karlsson Stefan 2535.52 1 : 0 2553.32 Topkin Georg-Romet
Katsev Ilya 2361.11 0.5 : 0.5 2351.41 Purk Tauri
Metreveli Maksim 2313.24 0.5 : 0.5 2355.94 Metreveli Irina
Lohmus Kristofer 2340.76 0 : 1 2286.68 Kolk Kuno
Sadova Taisia 2180.03 0 : 1 2282.76 Yusupmurzina Darya
Piik Sander 2212.90 1 : 0 2272.19 Rahumagi Brenet
Round A8
Black Result White
Sushkov Vladimir 2773.91 1 : 0 2286.68 Kolk Kuno
Karlsson Stefan 2535.52 0 : 1 2699.17 Oll Aivo
Fedotov Denis 2594.15 0 : 1 2410.55 Balabhai Viktor
Topkin Georg-Romet 2553.32 1 : 0 2355.94 Metreveli Irina
Katsev Ilya 2361.11 1 : 0 2313.24 Metreveli Maksim
Purk Tauri 2351.41 1 : 0 2180.03 Sadova Taisia
Rahumagi Brenet 2272.19 0 : 1 2282.76 Yusupmurzina Darya
Round B1
Black Result White
Väljataga Paul 2258.73 1 : 0 2011.09 Narva Jaan Oskar
Pukk Oskar 1769.36 0 : 1 2252.81 Ikla Markus
Lillemaa Argo 2151.76 1 : 0 1725.83 Pushkin Ivan
Sonina Vladislava 1822.54 0 : 1 2150.82 Olumets Erko
Kolar Karl-Ustav 2132.43 1 : 0 1589.66 Kollo Liisa Maria
Sonina Marina 1942.64 1 : 0 2126.27 Metreveli Georgiy
Burtsev Peter 2108.66 0 : 1 2125.69 Moor Karl-Mattias
Porokhina Ekaterina 2099.77 1 : 0 1729.83 Lääne Kristjan
Koni Kirke 2070.26 0 : 1 1907.07 Roginski Roman
Moisto Mairon 1943.60 0 : 1 2036.56 Chernyi Anton
Lääne Rauno 2020.35 1 : 0 1791.33 Laanemets Emil
Sonin Sergey 1949.99 1 : 0 1638.05 Roshtshina Dilyara
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1941.87 1 : 0 1663.85 Karlsson Sander
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1938.12 1 : 0 1807.25 Gorbachev Daniil
Mumm Kristina 1892.77 0 : 1 1669.09 Pukk Martin
Gershman Artem 1889.18 1 : 0 1861.84 Kolk Mari
Round B2
Black Result White
Väljataga Paul 2258.73 1 : 0 1949.99 Sonin Sergey
Ikla Markus 2252.81 1 : 0 1938.12 Reimand Hanna-Kai
Lillemaa Argo 2151.76 1 : 0 1941.87 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Pukk Martin 1669.09 1 : 0 2150.82 Olumets Erko
Gershman Artem 1889.18 0 : 1 2132.43 Kolar Karl-Ustav
Metreveli Georgiy 2126.27 1 : 0 2036.56 Chernyi Anton
Sonina Marina 1942.64 1 : 0 2125.69 Moor Karl-Mattias
Moisto Mairon 1943.60 0 : 1 2108.66 Burtsev Peter
Porokhina Ekaterina 2099.77 1 : 0 1907.07 Roginski Roman
Koni Kirke 2070.26 1 : 0 1822.54 Sonina Vladislava
Lääne Rauno 2020.35 1 : 0 1821.34 Malyarovskiy Stepan
Narva Jaan Oskar 2011.09 1 : 0 1729.83 Lääne Kristjan
Mumm Kristina 1892.77 1 : 0 1589.66 Kollo Liisa Maria
Kolk Mari 1861.84 1 : 0 1791.33 Laanemets Emil
Pukk Oskar 1769.36 1 : 0 1807.25 Gorbachev Daniil
Roshtshina Dilyara 1638.05 0 : 1 1725.83 Pushkin Ivan
Round B3
Black Result White
Väljataga Paul 2258.73 1 : 0 2020.35 Lääne Rauno
Ikla Markus 2252.81 1 : 0 1942.64 Sonina Marina
Porokhina Ekaterina 2099.77 0.5 : 0.5 2151.76 Lillemaa Argo
Pushkin Ivan 1725.83 0 : 1 2150.82 Olumets Erko
Pukk Martin 1669.09 0 : 1 2132.43 Kolar Karl-Ustav
Narva Jaan Oskar 2011.09 0 : 1 2126.27 Metreveli Georgiy
Moor Karl-Mattias 2125.69 1 : 0 1769.36 Pukk Oskar
Burtsev Peter 2108.66 0 : 1 2070.26 Koni Kirke
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1941.87 1 : 0 2036.56 Chernyi Anton
Sonin Sergey 1949.99 0 : 1 1907.07 Roginski Roman
Lääne Kristjan 1729.83 0 : 1 1943.60 Moisto Mairon
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1938.12 0 : 1 1821.34 Malyarovskiy Stepan
Gershman Artem 1889.18 1 : 0 1892.77 Mumm Kristina
Kolk Mari 1861.84 1 : 0 1663.85 Karlsson Sander
Sonina Vladislava 1822.54 1 : 0 1791.33 Laanemets Emil
Roshtshina Dilyara 1638.05 0 : 1 1589.66 Kollo Liisa Maria
Round B4
Black Result White
Ikla Markus 2252.81 1 : 0 2258.73 Väljataga Paul
Lillemaa Argo 2151.76 1 : 0 2125.69 Moor Karl-Mattias
Olumets Erko 2150.82 1 : 0 1889.18 Gershman Artem
Porokhina Ekaterina 2099.77 0 : 1 2132.43 Kolar Karl-Ustav
Metreveli Georgiy 2126.27 1 : 0 1941.87 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Burtsev Peter 2108.66 0.5 : 0.5 1949.99 Sonin Sergey
Sonina Marina 1942.64 0 : 1 2070.26 Koni Kirke
Pushkin Ivan 1725.83 0 : 1 2036.56 Chernyi Anton
Lääne Rauno 2020.35 0.5 : 0.5 1907.07 Roginski Roman
Kollo Liisa Maria 1589.66 0.5 : 0.5 2011.09 Narva Jaan Oskar
Moisto Mairon 1943.60 0 : 1 1938.12 Reimand Hanna-Kai
Malyarovskiy Stepan 1821.34 1 : 0 1892.77 Mumm Kristina
Pukk Martin 1669.09 0 : 1 1861.84 Kolk Mari
Sonina Vladislava 1822.54 0 : 1 1807.25 Gorbachev Daniil
Lääne Kristjan 1729.83 0 : 1 1791.33 Laanemets Emil
Pukk Oskar 1769.36 0 : 1 1663.85 Karlsson Sander
Round B5
Black Result White
Koni Kirke 2070.26 0 : 1 2258.73 Väljataga Paul
Ikla Markus 2252.81 1 : 0 2132.43 Kolar Karl-Ustav
Metreveli Georgiy 2126.27 0 : 1 2151.76 Lillemaa Argo
Malyarovskiy Stepan 1821.34 0 : 1 2150.82 Olumets Erko
Moor Karl-Mattias 2125.69 1 : 0 1807.25 Gorbachev Daniil
Kollo Liisa Maria 1589.66 0 : 1 2108.66 Burtsev Peter
Porokhina Ekaterina 2099.77 1 : 0 2020.35 Lääne Rauno
Sonin Sergey 1949.99 1 : 0 2036.56 Chernyi Anton
Narva Jaan Oskar 2011.09 0 : 1 1943.60 Moisto Mairon
Sonina Marina 1942.64 1 : 0 1663.85 Karlsson Sander
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1941.87 1 : 0 1889.18 Gershman Artem
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1938.12 1 : 0 1669.09 Pukk Martin
Roginski Roman 1907.07 1 : 0 1861.84 Kolk Mari
Sonina Vladislava 1822.54 0 : 1 1892.77 Mumm Kristina
Pukk Oskar 1769.36 0 : 1 1638.05 Roshtshina Dilyara
Lääne Kristjan 1729.83 0 : 1 1725.83 Pushkin Ivan
Round B6
Black Result White
Kolar Karl-Ustav 2132.43 1 : 0 2258.73 Väljataga Paul
Ikla Markus 2252.81 1 : 0 2151.76 Lillemaa Argo
Porokhina Ekaterina 2099.77 0 : 1 2150.82 Olumets Erko
Metreveli Georgiy 2126.27 1 : 0 1861.84 Kolk Mari
Moor Karl-Mattias 2125.69 1 : 0 1821.34 Malyarovskiy Stepan
Burtsev Peter 2108.66 1 : 0 2020.35 Lääne Rauno
Sonin Sergey 1949.99 0 : 1 2070.26 Koni Kirke
Pukk Martin 1669.09 0 : 1 2036.56 Chernyi Anton
Sonina Vladislava 1822.54 0 : 1 2011.09 Narva Jaan Oskar
Gershman Artem 1889.18 0 : 1 1943.60 Moisto Mairon
Sonina Marina 1942.64 1 : 0 1941.87 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Roginski Roman 1907.07 0 : 1 1938.12 Reimand Hanna-Kai
Roshtshina Dilyara 1638.05 0 : 1 1892.77 Mumm Kristina
Pushkin Ivan 1725.83 0 : 1 1807.25 Gorbachev Daniil
Karlsson Sander 1663.85 0 : 1 1791.33 Laanemets Emil
Pukk Oskar 1769.36 1 : 0 1589.66 Kollo Liisa Maria
Round B7
Black Result White
Väljataga Paul 2258.73 1 : 0 1942.64 Sonina Marina
Ikla Markus 2252.81 0 : 1 2150.82 Olumets Erko
Lillemaa Argo 2151.76 1 : 0 2132.43 Kolar Karl-Ustav
Koni Kirke 2070.26 1 : 0 2126.27 Metreveli Georgiy
Moor Karl-Mattias 2125.69 1 : 0 1938.12 Reimand Hanna-Kai
Roginski Roman 1907.07 1 : 0 2108.66 Burtsev Peter
Porokhina Ekaterina 2099.77 1 : 0 1892.77 Mumm Kristina
Kolk Mari 1861.84 0 : 1 2036.56 Chernyi Anton
Lääne Rauno 2020.35 0 : 1 1949.99 Sonin Sergey
Malyarovskiy Stepan 1821.34 0 : 1 2011.09 Narva Jaan Oskar
Moisto Mairon 1943.60 0 : 1 1791.33 Laanemets Emil
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1941.87 1 : 0 1807.25 Gorbachev Daniil
Roshtshina Dilyara 1638.05 0 : 1 1889.18 Gershman Artem
Pukk Oskar 1769.36 1 : 0 1669.09 Pukk Martin
Lääne Kristjan 1729.83 0 : 1 1589.66 Kollo Liisa Maria
Pushkin Ivan 1725.83 1 : 0 1663.85 Karlsson Sander
Round Bex
Black Result White
Soosõrv Ants 2665.35 1 : 0 1821.34 Malyarovskiy Stepan