Reznik Grigorii, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Reznik Grigorii

Place: Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1900.71, Std: 189.71, Rank: 866

First game: 2016-03-30, Last game: 2021-01-08

Top rating: 1983.27 (2016-03-30)

Games: 96, Wins: 46, Draws: 1, Losses: 49

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 7

Rybinsk Christmas Tournament 2021
Date 2021-01-08 Rating 1900.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Mityagin Maxim 1405.34
2 White Loss Savvateev Mikhail 2113.88
3 White Loss Leontiev Anton 1877.98
4 White Win Zateev Oleg 1532.61
5 Black Win Kazanina Daria 1801.42
6 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2566.94
8 Black Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2380.74
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1923.61
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 2106.66
C2 Black Win Roginski Roman 1956.39
C3 White Win Bulagin Khristian 1877.72
C4 Black Win Gorbachev Daniil 1872.99
C5 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2023.23
C6 Black Loss Burtsev Peter 2190.22
C7 Black Loss Mityagin Anton 1985.73
C8 Black Win Sprikut Albert 1710.16
C9 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2035.17
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 1927.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Nikonova Natalya 2212.76
2 White Loss Kachaeva Ilona 2068.73
3 White Win Sidorov Mikhail 1993.66
4 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2060.43
5 White Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2003.86
6 White Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 2036.73
7 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2143.84
8 White Win Shkarupa Maria 1877.59
9 White Loss Sonina Vladislava 1872.90
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1940.50
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Draw Bykov Dmitrii 1893.34
B2 Black Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1972.03
B3 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2283.34
B4 White Loss Orlov Maxim 2350.05
B5 White Loss Lapin Ivan 1984.43
B6 White Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1863.84
B7 Black Loss Arzybov Vladislav 2040.49
B8 White Win Troitsky Vsevolod 1996.40
B9 White Win Mukhanov Semen 1698.32
Larix Children tournament 2018
Date 2018-01-28 Rating 1946.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1858.95
4 White Win Savvateev Mikhail 1988.75
5 White Win Prokopyev Andrei 1962.80
7 White Loss Muugamae Eric 1958.65
9 White Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1962.22
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2018
Date 2018-01-08 Rating 1945.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Nikitin Alexandr 1675.97
2 White Loss Sonin Sergey 1969.98
3 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1770.57
4 White Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 2016.92
5 Black Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2635.56
6 White Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2361.91
7 White Loss Pushkin Ivan 1731.69
8 Black Win Kazanin Artyom 1559.61
9 White Loss Valinkin Andrei 1898.04
Youth Russian Championship, group C
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 1950.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Arzybov Vladislav 1969.42
2 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2288.44
3 Black Loss Dik Kirill 1739.91
4 White Loss Fedoseyev Arseniy 2191.80
5 Black Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1808.42
6 Black Win Gromov Danila 2019.65
7 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2108.75
8 White Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1898.07
9 Black Loss Danilin Ivan 2494.03
10 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2271.48
11 White Loss Bykov Dmitrii 1848.76
12 White Win Bykov Dmitrii 1848.76
12 Black Win Talanov Nikita 1658.57
Larix-2017 Youth
Date 2017-01-29 Rating 1950.24
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Nebolsin Aleksei 2205.20
3 White Loss Brezgin Nikita 1993.06
5 White Loss Muugamae Eric 1948.74
9 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2218.16
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2017
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 1953.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1643.08
2 Black Loss Mikhailov Alexey 2412.09
3 White Win Dik Kirill 1744.71
4 White Loss Glibina Ekaterina 1974.68
5 Black Win Rastorgueva Ksenia 1639.94
6 Black Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2437.21
7 White Win Talanov Nikita 1672.78
8 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2445.40
9 White Win Popova Maria 1722.49
Youth World Championship 2016
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 1970.55
Round Color Result Opponent
D10 White Loss Zhang Tianyi 2143.18
D11 White Win Aasav Jaak Andero 1869.15
DH1 Black Win Pukk Martin 1613.07
DH2 Black Win Stoyanov Egor 1893.11
DH3 Black Loss Murumaa Mathias 1862.21
DH4 White Loss Lou Qiongwen 2155.51
DH5 White Win Moisto Mairon 1862.70
DH6 White Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2081.72
DH7 White Loss Fan Shihao 2213.41
DH8 White Loss Ikla Markus 2133.66
Youth Russian Championship, group C
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 1983.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Valinkin Andrei 1867.22
2 Black Win Burtsev Peter 1896.00
3 White Loss Mityagin Anton 1945.77
4 Black Loss Epifanov Evgenii 1977.30
5 Black Win Nebolsin Aleksei 2164.31
6 Black Win Prokopyev Andrei 1871.31
8 Black Loss Kutarev Nikita 1736.47
9 White Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1750.80
10 Black Win Shabanov Ivan 1667.37
11 Black Win Mamin Pavel 1515.50
12 Black Win Stoyanov Egor 1825.83
13 Black Win Gromov Danila 1946.49