Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Start: 2019-12-26, End: 2019-12-30

Rule: Taraguchi-10, Games: 136

Round A1
Black Result White
Karlsson Stefan 2496.04 0 : 1 2803.04 Sushkov Vladimir
Oll Aivo 2671.13 1 : 0 2367.76 Katsev Ilya
Lohmus Kristofer 2329.52 0.5 : 0.5 2598.56 Mesila Villem
Kolk Kuno 2306.25 0 : 1 2544.34 Topkin Georg-Romet
Round A2
Black Result White
Sushkov Vladimir 2803.04 1 : 0 2544.34 Topkin Georg-Romet
Yusupmurzina Darya 2326.58 0.5 : 0.5 2671.13 Oll Aivo
Karlsson Stefan 2496.04 0 : 1 2598.56 Mesila Villem
Kolk Kuno 2306.25 0 : 1 2540.43 Hõbemägi Martin
Lohmus Kristofer 2329.52 0 : 1 2367.76 Katsev Ilya
Round A3
Black Result White
Oll Aivo 2671.13 0 : 1 2803.04 Sushkov Vladimir
Yusupmurzina Darya 2326.58 0 : 1 2598.56 Mesila Villem
Topkin Georg-Romet 2544.34 1 : 0 2329.52 Lohmus Kristofer
Hõbemägi Martin 2540.43 0 : 1 2367.76 Katsev Ilya
Karlsson Stefan 2496.04 0 : 1 2306.25 Kolk Kuno
Round A4
Black Result White
Mesila Villem 2598.56 0 : 1 2803.04 Sushkov Vladimir
Oll Aivo 2671.13 1 : 0 2306.25 Kolk Kuno
Topkin Georg-Romet 2544.34 1 : 0 2367.76 Katsev Ilya
Yusupmurzina Darya 2326.58 0 : 1 2540.43 Hõbemägi Martin
Lohmus Kristofer 2329.52 0 : 1 2496.04 Karlsson Stefan
Round A5
Black Result White
Hõbemägi Martin 2540.43 1 : 0 2803.04 Sushkov Vladimir
Oll Aivo 2671.13 0 : 1 2544.34 Topkin Georg-Romet
Katsev Ilya 2367.76 1 : 0 2598.56 Mesila Villem
Yusupmurzina Darya 2326.58 0 : 1 2496.04 Karlsson Stefan
Lohmus Kristofer 2329.52 1 : 0 2306.25 Kolk Kuno
Round A6
Black Result White
Topkin Georg-Romet 2544.34 0 : 1 2803.04 Sushkov Vladimir
Oll Aivo 2671.13 0.5 : 0.5 2598.56 Mesila Villem
Katsev Ilya 2367.76 0 : 1 2540.43 Hõbemägi Martin
Lohmus Kristofer 2329.52 0 : 1 2496.04 Karlsson Stefan
Yusupmurzina Darya 2326.58 0 : 1 2306.25 Kolk Kuno
Round A7
Black Result White
Sushkov Vladimir 2803.04 1 : 0 2540.43 Hõbemägi Martin
Oll Aivo 2671.13 1 : 0 2496.04 Karlsson Stefan
Mesila Villem 2598.56 1 : 0 2544.34 Topkin Georg-Romet
Kolk Kuno 2306.25 1 : 0 2367.76 Katsev Ilya
Lohmus Kristofer 2329.52 1 : 0 2326.58 Yusupmurzina Darya
Round A8
Black Result White
Sushkov Vladimir 2803.04 1 : 0 2671.13 Oll Aivo
Hõbemägi Martin 2540.43 0 : 1 2598.56 Mesila Villem
Karlsson Stefan 2496.04 0 : 1 2544.34 Topkin Georg-Romet
Katsev Ilya 2367.76 1 : 0 2306.25 Kolk Kuno
Lohmus Kristofer 2329.52 0 : 1 2326.58 Yusupmurzina Darya
Round B1
Black Result White
Ikla Markus 2297.61 1 : 0 1738.79 Lääne Kristjan
Burtsev Peter 2293.76 1 : 0 1884.63 Buslakova Anastasja
Gershman Artem 1897.99 0 : 1 2247.10 Väljataga Paul
Burtsev Nikolai 2226.83 0 : 1 1897.76 Roginski Roman
Piik Sander 2183.95 1 : 0 1781.42 Puzanov Georgi
Barinov Rendom 1842.40 0 : 1 2166.00 Moor Karl-Mattias
Olumets Erko 2163.02 1 : 0 1716.12 Mere Paul Johann
Koni Kirke 2111.96 1 : 0 1782.10 Simanovskaia Anastasia
Karlsson Sander 1684.65 0 : 1 2089.43 Lääne Rauno
Petrova Mariia 2020.01 1 : 0 1910.53 Mumm Kristina
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1981.26 1 : 0 1642.06 Roshtshina Dilyara
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1954.22 1 : 0 1898.67 Berdiy Arseniy
Nitov Melissa 1814.70 0 : 1 1879.86 Strakulia Lev
Churikova Daria 1857.14 0 : 1 1818.78 Kolk Mari
Round B2
Black Result White
Ikla Markus 2297.61 1 : 0 1981.26 Reimand Hanna-Kai
Burtsev Peter 2293.76 1 : 0 1897.76 Roginski Roman
Lääne Rauno 2089.43 0 : 1 2247.10 Väljataga Paul
Piik Sander 2183.95 0 : 1 1954.22 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Moor Karl-Mattias 2166.00 1 : 0 1818.78 Kolk Mari
Vislovich Vladislav 2057.82 0 : 1 2163.02 Olumets Erko
Petrova Mariia 2020.01 0 : 1 2111.96 Koni Kirke
Mumm Kristina 1910.53 1 : 0 1879.86 Strakulia Lev
Buslakova Anastasja 1884.63 1 : 0 1898.67 Berdiy Arseniy
Gershman Artem 1897.99 1 : 0 1716.12 Mere Paul Johann
Puzanov Georgi 1781.42 1 : 0 1857.14 Churikova Daria
Barinov Rendom 1842.40 0 : 1 1684.65 Karlsson Sander
Nitov Melissa 1814.70 0 : 1 1782.10 Simanovskaia Anastasia
Roshtshina Dilyara 1642.06 1 : 0 1738.79 Lääne Kristjan
Round B3
Black Result White
Ikla Markus 2297.61 0 : 1 2163.02 Olumets Erko
Väljataga Paul 2247.10 1 : 0 2293.76 Burtsev Peter
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1981.26 0 : 1 2226.83 Burtsev Nikolai
Piik Sander 2183.95 1 : 0 1884.63 Buslakova Anastasja
Koni Kirke 2111.96 0 : 1 2166.00 Moor Karl-Mattias
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1954.22 0 : 1 2089.43 Lääne Rauno
Vislovich Vladislav 2057.82 1 : 0 1842.40 Barinov Rendom
Petrova Mariia 2020.01 0 : 1 1897.76 Roginski Roman
Puzanov Georgi 1781.42 0 : 1 1910.53 Mumm Kristina
Gershman Artem 1897.99 1 : 0 1879.86 Strakulia Lev
Lääne Kristjan 1738.79 0 : 1 1857.14 Churikova Daria
Kolk Mari 1818.78 0 : 1 1782.10 Simanovskaia Anastasia
Nitov Melissa 1814.70 1 : 0 1684.65 Karlsson Sander
Roshtshina Dilyara 1642.06 1 : 0 1716.12 Mere Paul Johann
Round B4
Black Result White
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1954.22 0 : 1 2297.61 Ikla Markus
Gershman Artem 1897.99 0 : 1 2293.76 Burtsev Peter
Väljataga Paul 2247.10 0.5 : 0.5 2163.02 Olumets Erko
Burtsev Nikolai 2226.83 0 : 1 1910.53 Mumm Kristina
Roginski Roman 1897.76 0 : 1 2183.95 Piik Sander
Koni Kirke 2111.96 1 : 0 1642.06 Roshtshina Dilyara
Lääne Rauno 2089.43 1 : 0 1782.10 Simanovskaia Anastasia
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1981.26 0 : 1 2057.82 Vislovich Vladislav
Petrova Mariia 2020.01 0.5 : 0.5 1738.79 Lääne Kristjan
Puzanov Georgi 1781.42 0 : 1 1898.67 Berdiy Arseniy
Nitov Melissa 1814.70 0 : 1 1884.63 Buslakova Anastasja
Strakulia Lev 1879.86 1 : 0 1818.78 Kolk Mari
Barinov Rendom 1842.40 0 : 1 1857.14 Churikova Daria
Mere Paul Johann 1716.12 0 : 1 1684.65 Karlsson Sander
Round B5
Black Result White
Ikla Markus 2297.61 1 : 0 2247.10 Väljataga Paul
Burtsev Peter 2293.76 1 : 0 1910.53 Mumm Kristina
Burtsev Nikolai 2226.83 1 : 0 1782.10 Simanovskaia Anastasia
Piik Sander 2183.95 1 : 0 2163.02 Olumets Erko
Lääne Rauno 2089.43 0 : 1 2166.00 Moor Karl-Mattias
Koni Kirke 2111.96 1 : 0 2057.82 Vislovich Vladislav
Petrova Mariia 2020.01 1 : 0 1818.78 Kolk Mari
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1981.26 0.5 : 0.5 1842.40 Barinov Rendom
Roshtshina Dilyara 1642.06 0 : 1 1954.22 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Gershman Artem 1897.99 0.5 : 0.5 1898.67 Berdiy Arseniy
Roginski Roman 1897.76 1 : 0 1857.14 Churikova Daria
Strakulia Lev 1879.86 1 : 0 1884.63 Buslakova Anastasja
Nitov Melissa 1814.70 1 : 0 1781.42 Puzanov Georgi
Karlsson Sander 1684.65 0.5 : 0.5 1738.79 Lääne Kristjan
Round B6
Black Result White
Ikla Markus 2297.61 1 : 0 2183.95 Piik Sander
Burtsev Peter 2293.76 1 : 0 2166.00 Moor Karl-Mattias
Koni Kirke 2111.96 0 : 1 2247.10 Väljataga Paul
Burtsev Nikolai 2226.83 1 : 0 1954.22 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Mumm Kristina 1910.53 0 : 1 2163.02 Olumets Erko
Lääne Rauno 2089.43 1 : 0 2057.82 Vislovich Vladislav
Petrova Mariia 2020.01 1 : 0 1897.99 Gershman Artem
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1981.26 1 : 0 1684.65 Karlsson Sander
Nitov Melissa 1814.70 0 : 1 1898.67 Berdiy Arseniy
Roginski Roman 1897.76 1 : 0 1879.86 Strakulia Lev
Buslakova Anastasja 1884.63 1 : 0 1642.06 Roshtshina Dilyara
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1782.10 0 : 1 1857.14 Churikova Daria
Barinov Rendom 1842.40 1 : 0 1716.12 Mere Paul Johann
Kolk Mari 1818.78 1 : 0 1738.79 Lääne Kristjan
Round B7
Black Result White
Ikla Markus 2297.61 0.5 : 0.5 2293.76 Burtsev Peter
Väljataga Paul 2247.10 0 : 1 2183.95 Piik Sander
Burtsev Nikolai 2226.83 0 : 1 1884.63 Buslakova Anastasja
Olumets Erko 2163.02 0 : 1 2166.00 Moor Karl-Mattias
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1954.22 0 : 1 2111.96 Koni Kirke
Lääne Rauno 2089.43 1 : 0 1897.76 Roginski Roman
Strakulia Lev 1879.86 0 : 1 2057.82 Vislovich Vladislav
Petrova Mariia 2020.01 0 : 1 1898.67 Berdiy Arseniy
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1981.26 1 : 0 1897.99 Gershman Artem
Churikova Daria 1857.14 1 : 0 1910.53 Mumm Kristina
Nitov Melissa 1814.70 0 : 1 1818.78 Kolk Mari
Mere Paul Johann 1716.12 0 : 1 1781.42 Puzanov Georgi
Karlsson Sander 1684.65 0 : 1 1642.06 Roshtshina Dilyara