XII Youth World Championship

Place: Kusadasi, Türkiye

Start: 2018-07-28, End: 2018-08-05

Rule: Soosyrv-8, Games: 319

Round A1
Black Result White
Hõbemägi Martin 2549.23 1 : 0 2291.80 Rahumagi Brenet
Shabanov Ruslan 2102.60 0 : 1 2435.26 Zhu Tianyi
Round A2
Black Result White
Hõbemägi Martin 2549.23 1 : 0 2102.60 Shabanov Ruslan
Rahumagi Brenet 2291.80 1 : 0 2435.26 Zhu Tianyi
Round A3
Black Result White
Hõbemägi Martin 2549.23 1 : 0 2435.26 Zhu Tianyi
Shabanov Ruslan 2102.60 0 : 1 2291.80 Rahumagi Brenet
Round A4
Black Result White
Hõbemägi Martin 2549.23 1 : 0 2291.80 Rahumagi Brenet
Shabanov Ruslan 2102.60 0 : 1 2435.26 Zhu Tianyi
Round A5
Black Result White
Hõbemägi Martin 2549.23 1 : 0 2102.60 Shabanov Ruslan
Rahumagi Brenet 2291.80 0 : 1 2435.26 Zhu Tianyi
Round A6
Black Result White
Zhu Tianyi 2435.26 1 : 0 2549.23 Hõbemägi Martin
Rahumagi Brenet 2291.80 1 : 0 2102.60 Shabanov Ruslan
Round A7
Black Result White
Hõbemägi Martin 2549.23 0 : 1 2435.26 Zhu Tianyi
Rahumagi Brenet 2291.80 1 : 0 2102.60 Shabanov Ruslan
Round A8
Black Result White
Hõbemägi Martin 2549.23 1 : 0 2435.26 Zhu Tianyi
Rahumagi Brenet 2291.80 1 : 0 2102.60 Shabanov Ruslan
Round B1
Black Result White
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2446.24 1 : 0 2085.66 Zhan Liyang
Kang Tingrui 2347.82 1 : 0 2178.67 Mao Weiming
Moor Karl-Mattias 2075.15 0 : 1 2331.65 Orlov Maxim
Lohmus Kristofer 2316.74 0 : 1 2293.96 Metreveli Maksim
Yusupmurzin Danila 2220.04 0 : 1 2181.58 Dyachkov Nikita
Round B2
Black Result White
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2446.24 1 : 0 2331.65 Orlov Maxim
Kang Tingrui 2347.82 1 : 0 2281.13 Kolk Kuno
Lohmus Kristofer 2316.74 0 : 1 2075.15 Moor Karl-Mattias
Metreveli Maksim 2293.96 0 : 1 2220.04 Yusupmurzin Danila
Mao Weiming 2178.67 1 : 0 2085.66 Zhan Liyang
Round B3
Black Result White
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2446.24 0.5 : 0.5 2316.74 Lohmus Kristofer
Orlov Maxim 2331.65 1 : 0 2178.67 Mao Weiming
Metreveli Maksim 2293.96 1 : 0 2181.58 Dyachkov Nikita
Kolk Kuno 2281.13 0 : 1 2085.66 Zhan Liyang
Moor Karl-Mattias 2075.15 0 : 1 2220.04 Yusupmurzin Danila
Round B4
Black Result White
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2446.24 0.5 : 0.5 2220.04 Yusupmurzin Danila
Kang Tingrui 2347.82 1 : 0 2085.66 Zhan Liyang
Kolk Kuno 2281.13 0 : 1 2331.65 Orlov Maxim
Lohmus Kristofer 2316.74 1 : 0 2178.67 Mao Weiming
Moor Karl-Mattias 2075.15 1 : 0 2181.58 Dyachkov Nikita
Round B5
Black Result White
Dyachkov Nikita 2181.58 0 : 1 2446.24 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim
Orlov Maxim 2331.65 0 : 1 2347.82 Kang Tingrui
Metreveli Maksim 2293.96 0.5 : 0.5 2075.15 Moor Karl-Mattias
Yusupmurzin Danila 2220.04 0 : 1 2178.67 Mao Weiming
Round B6
Black Result White
Metreveli Maksim 2293.96 1 : 0 2446.24 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim
Kang Tingrui 2347.82 0 : 1 2316.74 Lohmus Kristofer
Zhan Liyang 2085.66 0.5 : 0.5 2331.65 Orlov Maxim
Kolk Kuno 2281.13 0 : 1 2220.04 Yusupmurzin Danila
Dyachkov Nikita 2181.58 0 : 1 2178.67 Mao Weiming
Round B7
Black Result White
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2446.24 1 : 0 2075.15 Moor Karl-Mattias
Kang Tingrui 2347.82 1 : 0 2220.04 Yusupmurzin Danila
Mao Weiming 2178.67 0 : 1 2293.96 Metreveli Maksim
Dyachkov Nikita 2181.58 0 : 1 2281.13 Kolk Kuno
Round B8
Black Result White
Kang Tingrui 2347.82 1 : 0 2181.58 Dyachkov Nikita
Lohmus Kristofer 2316.74 1 : 0 2331.65 Orlov Maxim
Kolk Kuno 2281.13 1 : 0 2293.96 Metreveli Maksim
Zhan Liyang 2085.66 1 : 0 2220.04 Yusupmurzin Danila
Moor Karl-Mattias 2075.15 0 : 1 2178.67 Mao Weiming
Round B9
Black Result White
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2446.24 1 : 0 2178.67 Mao Weiming
Kang Tingrui 2347.82 0.5 : 0.5 2293.96 Metreveli Maksim
Orlov Maxim 2331.65 1 : 0 2220.04 Yusupmurzin Danila
Kolk Kuno 2281.13 1 : 0 2075.15 Moor Karl-Mattias
Dyachkov Nikita 2181.58 1 : 0 2085.66 Zhan Liyang
Round B10
Black Result White
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2446.24 1 : 0 2281.13 Kolk Kuno
Moor Karl-Mattias 2075.15 0 : 1 2347.82 Kang Tingrui
Orlov Maxim 2331.65 1 : 0 2181.58 Dyachkov Nikita
Zhan Liyang 2085.66 0 : 1 2293.96 Metreveli Maksim
Round B11
Black Result White
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2446.24 1 : 0 2347.82 Kang Tingrui
Metreveli Maksim 2293.96 0 : 1 2331.65 Orlov Maxim
Mao Weiming 2178.67 0 : 1 2281.13 Kolk Kuno
Moor Karl-Mattias 2075.15 0 : 1 2085.66 Zhan Liyang
Round C1
Black Result White
Kang Zheming 2576.31 1 : 0 1599.29 Issagaliyev Abay
Zhao Yun 2417.31 1 : 0 1940.85 Moisto Mairon
Roginski Roman 1892.74 0 : 1 2226.76 Piik Sander
Gromov Danila 2166.15 1 : 0 2221.00 Ikla Markus
Pestov Arseni 2169.21 1 : 0 1466.53 Aitenov Arnat
Narva Mart 2070.55 0 : 1 1999.20 Epifanov Evgenii
Makhin Matvei 1834.21 1 : 0 1619.10 Ates Rahmi Kaan
Round C2
Black Result White
Kang Zheming 2576.31 1 : 0 2417.31 Zhao Yun
Stoyanov Kirill 2081.19 0 : 1 2226.76 Piik Sander
Issagaliyev Abay 1599.29 0 : 1 2221.00 Ikla Markus
Pestov Arseni 2169.21 0 : 1 2166.15 Gromov Danila
Ates Rahmi Kaan 1619.10 0 : 1 2070.55 Narva Mart
Epifanov Evgenii 1999.20 0 : 1 1834.21 Makhin Matvei
Roginski Roman 1892.74 1 : 0 1466.53 Aitenov Arnat
Round C3
Black Result White
Piik Sander 2226.76 0 : 1 2576.31 Kang Zheming
Zhao Yun 2417.31 1 : 0 2081.19 Stoyanov Kirill
Narva Mart 2070.55 0 : 1 2221.00 Ikla Markus
Epifanov Evgenii 1999.20 0 : 1 2169.21 Pestov Arseni
Gromov Danila 2166.15 1 : 0 1834.21 Makhin Matvei
Moisto Mairon 1940.85 1 : 0 1892.74 Roginski Roman
Issagaliyev Abay 1599.29 0 : 1 1619.10 Ates Rahmi Kaan
Round C4
Black Result White
Gromov Danila 2166.15 0 : 1 2576.31 Kang Zheming
Zhao Yun 2417.31 1 : 0 2169.21 Pestov Arseni
Moisto Mairon 1940.85 0 : 1 2226.76 Piik Sander
Ikla Markus 2221.00 1 : 0 1834.21 Makhin Matvei
Stoyanov Kirill 2081.19 1 : 0 1892.74 Roginski Roman
Narva Mart 2070.55 1 : 0 1466.53 Aitenov Arnat
Ates Rahmi Kaan 1619.10 0 : 1 1999.20 Epifanov Evgenii
Round C5
Black Result White
Kang Zheming 2576.31 1 : 0 2221.00 Ikla Markus
Gromov Danila 2166.15 0 : 1 2417.31 Zhao Yun
Piik Sander 2226.76 1 : 0 2169.21 Pestov Arseni
Narva Mart 2070.55 0 : 1 2081.19 Stoyanov Kirill
Moisto Mairon 1940.85 0 : 1 1999.20 Epifanov Evgenii
Roginski Roman 1892.74 1 : 0 1834.21 Makhin Matvei
Aitenov Arnat 1466.53 0 : 1 1599.29 Issagaliyev Abay
Round C6
Black Result White
Kang Zheming 2576.31 1 : 0 2081.19 Stoyanov Kirill
Zhao Yun 2417.31 1 : 0 2226.76 Piik Sander
Ikla Markus 2221.00 1 : 0 1999.20 Epifanov Evgenii
Moisto Mairon 1940.85 0 : 1 2166.15 Gromov Danila
Narva Mart 2070.55 1 : 0 1892.74 Roginski Roman
Issagaliyev Abay 1599.29 0 : 1 1834.21 Makhin Matvei
Ates Rahmi Kaan 1619.10 1 : 0 1466.53 Aitenov Arnat
Round C7
Black Result White
Moisto Mairon 1940.85 0 : 1 2576.31 Kang Zheming
Zhao Yun 2417.31 1 : 0 2221.00 Ikla Markus
Piik Sander 2226.76 0 : 1 2166.15 Gromov Danila
Makhin Matvei 1834.21 0 : 1 2169.21 Pestov Arseni
Ates Rahmi Kaan 1619.10 0 : 1 2081.19 Stoyanov Kirill
Narva Mart 2070.55 1 : 0 1599.29 Issagaliyev Abay
Epifanov Evgenii 1999.20 1 : 0 1466.53 Aitenov Arnat
Round C8
Black Result White
Epifanov Evgenii 1999.20 0 : 1 2576.31 Kang Zheming
Zhao Yun 2417.31 1 : 0 2070.55 Narva Mart
Ates Rahmi Kaan 1619.10 0 : 1 2226.76 Piik Sander
Ikla Markus 2221.00 1 : 0 2169.21 Pestov Arseni
Stoyanov Kirill 2081.19 0 : 1 2166.15 Gromov Danila
Moisto Mairon 1940.85 1 : 0 1466.53 Aitenov Arnat
Roginski Roman 1892.74 1 : 0 1599.29 Issagaliyev Abay
Round C9
Black Result White
Kang Zheming 2576.31 1 : 0 2169.21 Pestov Arseni
Zhao Yun 2417.31 1 : 0 1466.53 Aitenov Arnat
Piik Sander 2226.76 0 : 1 2221.00 Ikla Markus
Gromov Danila 2166.15 0 : 1 1892.74 Roginski Roman
Makhin Matvei 1834.21 1 : 0 2081.19 Stoyanov Kirill
Issagaliyev Abay 1599.29 0 : 1 1999.20 Epifanov Evgenii
Moisto Mairon 1940.85 1 : 0 1619.10 Ates Rahmi Kaan
Round D1
Black Result White
Puzanov Georgi 1768.22 0 : 1 2491.08 Zhang Xiuqi
Zhang Junyu 2318.82 1 : 0 2147.40 Han Yiming
Xiang Yicheng 2147.59 1 : 0 1779.75 Ates Omer yagiz
Lääne Rauno 1979.63 1 : 0 1954.67 Prokopyev Andrei
Stoyanov Egor 1972.18 0 : 1 1843.83 Hamamci Efe
Issenaliyev Farid 1693.49 1 : 0 1473.38 Sarikaya Mehmet Deniz
Round D2
Black Result White
Lääne Rauno 1979.63 0 : 1 2491.08 Zhang Xiuqi
Stoyanov Egor 1972.18 0 : 1 2318.82 Zhang Junyu
Han Yiming 2147.40 0.5 : 0.5 2147.59 Xiang Yicheng
Prokopyev Andrei 1954.67 1 : 0 1693.49 Issenaliyev Farid
Sarikaya Mehmet Deniz 1473.38 0 : 1 1843.83 Hamamci Efe
Puzanov Georgi 1768.22 0 : 1 1779.75 Ates Omer yagiz
Round D3
Black Result White
Issenaliyev Farid 1693.49 0 : 1 2491.08 Zhang Xiuqi
Zhang Junyu 2318.82 1 : 0 2147.59 Xiang Yicheng
Puzanov Georgi 1768.22 0 : 1 2147.40 Han Yiming
Lääne Rauno 1979.63 1 : 0 1779.75 Ates Omer yagiz
Stoyanov Egor 1972.18 1 : 0 1473.38 Sarikaya Mehmet Deniz
Hamamci Efe 1843.83 0 : 1 1954.67 Prokopyev Andrei
Round D4
Black Result White
Hamamci Efe 1843.83 0 : 1 2491.08 Zhang Xiuqi
Zhang Junyu 2318.82 1 : 0 1473.38 Sarikaya Mehmet Deniz
Puzanov Georgi 1768.22 0 : 1 2147.59 Xiang Yicheng
Lääne Rauno 1979.63 0 : 1 2147.40 Han Yiming
Stoyanov Egor 1972.18 0 : 1 1954.67 Prokopyev Andrei
Ates Omer yagiz 1779.75 0 : 1 1693.49 Issenaliyev Farid
Round D5
Black Result White
Stoyanov Egor 1972.18 0 : 1 2491.08 Zhang Xiuqi
Zhang Junyu 2318.82 1 : 0 1768.22 Puzanov Georgi
Lääne Rauno 1979.63 0 : 1 2147.59 Xiang Yicheng
Issenaliyev Farid 1693.49 0 : 1 2147.40 Han Yiming
Sarikaya Mehmet Deniz 1473.38 0 : 1 1954.67 Prokopyev Andrei
Hamamci Efe 1843.83 1 : 0 1779.75 Ates Omer yagiz
Round D6
Black Result White
Sarikaya Mehmet Deniz 1473.38 0 : 1 2491.08 Zhang Xiuqi
Zhang Junyu 2318.82 1 : 0 1954.67 Prokopyev Andrei
Issenaliyev Farid 1693.49 0 : 1 2147.59 Xiang Yicheng
Han Yiming 2147.40 1 : 0 1843.83 Hamamci Efe
Stoyanov Kirill 2081.19 1 : 0 1779.75 Ates Omer yagiz
Puzanov Georgi 1768.22 0 : 1 1979.63 Lääne Rauno
Round D7
Black Result White
Prokopyev Andrei 1954.67 0 : 1 2491.08 Zhang Xiuqi
Zhang Junyu 2318.82 1 : 0 1979.63 Lääne Rauno
Xiang Yicheng 2147.59 1 : 0 1843.83 Hamamci Efe
Sarikaya Mehmet Deniz 1473.38 0 : 1 1779.75 Ates Omer yagiz
Puzanov Georgi 1768.22 1 : 0 1693.49 Issenaliyev Farid
Round D8
Black Result White
Zhang Xiuqi 2491.08 0.5 : 0.5 2318.82 Zhang Junyu
Xiang Yicheng 2147.59 1 : 0 1972.18 Stoyanov Egor
Han Yiming 2147.40 1 : 0 1473.38 Sarikaya Mehmet Deniz
Lääne Rauno 1979.63 1 : 0 1693.49 Issenaliyev Farid
Prokopyev Andrei 1954.67 0 : 1 1779.75 Ates Omer yagiz
Puzanov Georgi 1768.22 1 : 0 1843.83 Hamamci Efe
Round D9
Black Result White
Zhang Xiuqi 2491.08 1 : 0 1779.75 Ates Omer yagiz
Issenaliyev Farid 1693.49 0 : 1 2318.82 Zhang Junyu
Xiang Yicheng 2147.59 1 : 0 1473.38 Sarikaya Mehmet Deniz
Han Yiming 2147.40 0 : 1 1954.67 Prokopyev Andrei
Lääne Rauno 1979.63 1 : 0 1843.83 Hamamci Efe
Puzanov Georgi 1768.22 1 : 0 1972.18 Stoyanov Egor
Round D10
Black Result White
Han Yiming 2147.40 0 : 1 2491.08 Zhang Xiuqi
Zhang Junyu 2318.82 1 : 0 1779.75 Ates Omer yagiz
Prokopyev Andrei 1954.67 0 : 1 2147.59 Xiang Yicheng
Stoyanov Egor 1972.18 0.5 : 0.5 1979.63 Lääne Rauno
Issenaliyev Farid 1693.49 0 : 1 1843.83 Hamamci Efe
Puzanov Georgi 1768.22 1 : 0 1473.38 Sarikaya Mehmet Deniz
Round D11
Black Result White
Xiang Yicheng 2147.59 0 : 1 2491.08 Zhang Xiuqi
Hamamci Efe 1843.83 0 : 1 2318.82 Zhang Junyu
Ates Omer yagiz 1779.75 0 : 1 2147.40 Han Yiming
Lääne Rauno 1979.63 1 : 0 1473.38 Sarikaya Mehmet Deniz
Issenaliyev Farid 1693.49 0 : 1 1972.18 Stoyanov Egor
Prokopyev Andrei 1954.67 1 : 0 1768.22 Puzanov Georgi
Round E8
Black Result White
Liu Xun 2417.76 1 : 0 1737.56 Makhina Alla
Sumarokova Aleksandra 2312.05 1 : 0 2009.57 Stulova Darya
Round E9
Black Result White
Liu Xun 2417.76 1 : 0 2009.57 Stulova Darya
Makhina Alla 1737.56 0 : 1 2312.05 Sumarokova Aleksandra
Round E10
Black Result White
Liu Xun 2417.76 1 : 0 2312.05 Sumarokova Aleksandra
Stulova Darya 2009.57 1 : 0 1737.56 Makhina Alla
Round EF1
Black Result White
Liu Xun 2417.76 1 : 0 2102.99 Prokopets Tatyana
Sumarokova Aleksandra 2312.05 0 : 1 2143.84 Stulova Kristina
Stulova Darya 2009.57 1 : 0 1737.56 Makhina Alla
Kolk Mari 1875.64 0 : 1 1922.35 Reimand Hanna-Kai
Round EF2
Black Result White
Liu Xun 2417.76 1 : 0 2009.57 Stulova Darya
Prokopets Tatyana 2102.99 0 : 1 2312.05 Sumarokova Aleksandra
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1922.35 0 : 1 2143.84 Stulova Kristina
Makhina Alla 1737.56 0 : 1 1875.64 Kolk Mari
Round EF3
Black Result White
Kolk Mari 1875.64 0 : 1 2417.76 Liu Xun
Sumarokova Aleksandra 2312.05 1 : 0 1922.35 Reimand Hanna-Kai
Makhina Alla 1737.56 0.5 : 0.5 2143.84 Stulova Kristina
Prokopets Tatyana 2102.99 1 : 0 2009.57 Stulova Darya
Round EF4
Black Result White
Liu Xun 2417.76 0 : 1 2143.84 Stulova Kristina
Makhina Alla 1737.56 0 : 1 2312.05 Sumarokova Aleksandra
Prokopets Tatyana 2102.99 0 : 1 1922.35 Reimand Hanna-Kai
Stulova Darya 2009.57 0 : 1 1875.64 Kolk Mari
Round EF5
Black Result White
Liu Xun 2417.76 1 : 0 2312.05 Sumarokova Aleksandra
Stulova Kristina 2143.84 1 : 0 2009.57 Stulova Darya
Kolk Mari 1875.64 0 : 1 2102.99 Prokopets Tatyana
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1922.35 1 : 0 1737.56 Makhina Alla
Round EF6
Black Result White
Liu Xun 2417.76 1 : 0 1922.35 Reimand Hanna-Kai
Stulova Darya 2009.57 0 : 1 2312.05 Sumarokova Aleksandra
Stulova Kristina 2143.84 0 : 1 1875.64 Kolk Mari
Prokopets Tatyana 2102.99 1 : 0 1737.56 Makhina Alla
Round EF7
Black Result White
Liu Xun 2417.76 1 : 0 1737.56 Makhina Alla
Sumarokova Aleksandra 2312.05 1 : 0 1875.64 Kolk Mari
Prokopets Tatyana 2102.99 1 : 0 2143.84 Stulova Kristina
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1922.35 0 : 1 2009.57 Stulova Darya
Round EF9
Black Result White
Stulova Kristina 2143.84 1 : 0 1875.64 Kolk Mari
Prokopets Tatyana 2102.99 1 : 0 1922.35 Reimand Hanna-Kai
Round F8
Black Result White
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1922.35 0 : 1 2143.84 Stulova Kristina
Kolk Mari 1875.64 0 : 1 2102.99 Prokopets Tatyana
Round F10
Black Result White
Prokopets Tatyana 2102.99 1 : 0 2143.84 Stulova Kristina
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1922.35 1 : 0 1875.64 Kolk Mari
Round G1
Black Result White
Zencir Pelin 1496.97 0 : 1 2324.01 Qiu Yujin
Xu Xicheng 2292.52 1 : 0 1439.27 Gurguc Melek Sofia
Zheng Wenxin 2253.01 1 : 0 2166.41 Sadova Taisia
Koni Kirke 2034.41 0.5 : 0.5 2235.98 Yusupmurzina Darya
Round G2
Black Result White
Koni Kirke 2034.41 0 : 1 2324.01 Qiu Yujin
Zencir Pelin 1496.97 0 : 1 2292.52 Xu Xicheng
Gurguc Melek Sofia 1439.27 0 : 1 2253.01 Zheng Wenxin
Sadova Taisia 2166.41 1 : 0 2235.98 Yusupmurzina Darya
Round G3
Black Result White
Yusupmurzina Darya 2235.98 0 : 1 2324.01 Qiu Yujin
Xu Xicheng 2292.52 1 : 0 2034.41 Koni Kirke
Zheng Wenxin 2253.01 1 : 0 1496.97 Zencir Pelin
Gurguc Melek Sofia 1439.27 0 : 1 2166.41 Sadova Taisia
Round G4
Black Result White
Sadova Taisia 2166.41 1 : 0 2324.01 Qiu Yujin
Xu Xicheng 2292.52 1 : 0 2235.98 Yusupmurzina Darya
Zheng Wenxin 2253.01 0.5 : 0.5 2034.41 Koni Kirke
Gurguc Melek Sofia 1439.27 0 : 1 1496.97 Zencir Pelin
Round G5
Black Result White
Xu Xicheng 2292.52 0 : 1 2324.01 Qiu Yujin
Zheng Wenxin 2253.01 1 : 0 2235.98 Yusupmurzina Darya
Zencir Pelin 1496.97 0 : 1 2166.41 Sadova Taisia
Gurguc Melek Sofia 1439.27 0 : 1 2034.41 Koni Kirke
Round G6
Black Result White
Zheng Wenxin 2253.01 1 : 0 2324.01 Qiu Yujin
Sadova Taisia 2166.41 0 : 1 2292.52 Xu Xicheng
Gurguc Melek Sofia 1439.27 0 : 1 2235.98 Yusupmurzina Darya
Zencir Pelin 1496.97 0 : 1 2034.41 Koni Kirke
Round G7
Black Result White
Gurguc Melek Sofia 1439.27 0 : 1 2324.01 Qiu Yujin
Xu Xicheng 2292.52 1 : 0 2253.01 Zheng Wenxin
Zencir Pelin 1496.97 0 : 1 2235.98 Yusupmurzina Darya
Koni Kirke 2034.41 0.5 : 0.5 2166.41 Sadova Taisia
Round G8
Black Result White
Qiu Yujin 2324.01 0.5 : 0.5 2253.01 Zheng Wenxin
Sadova Taisia 2166.41 0 : 1 2292.52 Xu Xicheng
Zencir Pelin 1496.97 0 : 1 2235.98 Yusupmurzina Darya
Gurguc Melek Sofia 1439.27 0 : 1 2034.41 Koni Kirke
Round G9
Black Result White
Sadova Taisia 2166.41 0 : 1 2324.01 Qiu Yujin
Xu Xicheng 2292.52 0 : 1 2253.01 Zheng Wenxin
Yusupmurzina Darya 2235.98 0.5 : 0.5 2034.41 Koni Kirke
Zencir Pelin 1496.97 0 : 1 1439.27 Gurguc Melek Sofia
Round G10
Black Result White
Xu Xicheng 2292.52 1 : 0 2324.01 Qiu Yujin
Sadova Taisia 2166.41 1 : 0 2253.01 Zheng Wenxin
Gurguc Melek Sofia 1439.27 0 : 1 2235.98 Yusupmurzina Darya
Koni Kirke 2034.41 1 : 0 1496.97 Zencir Pelin
Round H1
Black Result White
Wang Kemiao 2344.07 1 : 0 1352.22 Armutlu Nil Beril
Zhu Jiayi 2303.35 1 : 0 2167.96 Wang Jiayi
Zhang Yunshu 2233.86 1 : 0 1644.72 Yudina Polina
Epifanova Alisa 1601.23 0 : 1 1736.81 Vostriakova Yulia
Round H2
Black Result White
Wang Kemiao 2344.07 1 : 0 1644.72 Yudina Polina
Zhu Jiayi 2303.35 1 : 0 2233.86 Zhang Yunshu
Wang Jiayi 2167.96 1 : 0 1736.81 Vostriakova Yulia
Epifanova Alisa 1601.23 1 : 0 1352.22 Armutlu Nil Beril
Round H3
Black Result White
Zhu Jiayi 2303.35 0 : 1 2344.07 Wang Kemiao
Zhang Yunshu 2233.86 1 : 0 1736.81 Vostriakova Yulia
Epifanova Alisa 1601.23 0 : 1 2167.96 Wang Jiayi
Yudina Polina 1644.72 1 : 0 1352.22 Armutlu Nil Beril
Round H4
Black Result White
Vostriakova Yulia 1736.81 0 : 1 2344.07 Wang Kemiao
Yudina Polina 1644.72 0 : 1 2303.35 Zhu Jiayi
Zhang Yunshu 2233.86 1 : 0 1601.23 Epifanova Alisa
Wang Jiayi 2167.96 1 : 0 1352.22 Armutlu Nil Beril
Round H5
Black Result White
Epifanova Alisa 1601.23 0 : 1 2344.07 Wang Kemiao
Zhu Jiayi 2303.35 1 : 0 1352.22 Armutlu Nil Beril
Zhang Yunshu 2233.86 1 : 0 2167.96 Wang Jiayi
Vostriakova Yulia 1736.81 1 : 0 1644.72 Yudina Polina
Round H6
Black Result White
Wang Kemiao 2344.07 0 : 1 2167.96 Wang Jiayi
Vostriakova Yulia 1736.81 0 : 1 2303.35 Zhu Jiayi
Zhang Yunshu 2233.86 1 : 0 1352.22 Armutlu Nil Beril
Epifanova Alisa 1601.23 1 : 0 1644.72 Yudina Polina
Round H7
Black Result White
Zhang Yunshu 2233.86 0 : 1 2344.07 Wang Kemiao
Epifanova Alisa 1601.23 0 : 1 2303.35 Zhu Jiayi
Yudina Polina 1644.72 0 : 1 2167.96 Wang Jiayi
Armutlu Nil Beril 1352.22 0 : 1 1736.81 Vostriakova Yulia
Round H8
Black Result White
Wang Kemiao 2344.07 1 : 0 2233.86 Zhang Yunshu
Zhu Jiayi 2303.35 1 : 0 2167.96 Wang Jiayi
Armutlu Nil Beril 1352.22 0 : 1 1736.81 Vostriakova Yulia
Yudina Polina 1644.72 1 : 0 1601.23 Epifanova Alisa
Round H9
Black Result White
Wang Kemiao 2344.07 1 : 0 2303.35 Zhu Jiayi
Zhang Yunshu 2233.86 1 : 0 2167.96 Wang Jiayi
Vostriakova Yulia 1736.81 1 : 0 1601.23 Epifanova Alisa
Yudina Polina 1644.72 1 : 0 1352.22 Armutlu Nil Beril
Round H10
Black Result White
Wang Jiayi 2167.96 0.5 : 0.5 2344.07 Wang Kemiao
Vostriakova Yulia 1736.81 1 : 0 1644.72 Yudina Polina
Epifanova Alisa 1601.23 1 : 0 1352.22 Armutlu Nil Beril
Round b5
Black Result White
Lohmus Kristofer 2316.74 1 : 0 2281.13 Kolk Kuno
Round b7
Black Result White
Lohmus Kristofer 2316.74 1 : 0 2085.66 Zhan Liyang
Round b10
Black Result White
Lohmus Kristofer 2316.74 1 : 0 2220.04 Yusupmurzin Danila
Round b11
Black Result White
Dyachkov Nikita 2181.58 0 : 1 2316.74 Lohmus Kristofer
Round d7
Black Result White
Stoyanov Egor 1972.18 0 : 1 2147.40 Han Yiming