Team World Championship

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Start: 2016-04-28, End: 2016-05-04

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 136

Round 1
Black Result White
Fedotov Denis 2525.20 0 : 1 2794.28 Sushkov Vladimir
Karlsson Stefan 2501.03 0 : 1 2757.18 Qi Guan
Oll Aivo 2749.29 1 : 0 2391.05 Yang Yu-Hsiung
Zhu Jianfeng 2729.06 1 : 0 2325.15 Jonsson Peter
Feng Sheng-Yu 2032.75 0 : 1 2699.08 Taimla Tunnet
Soosõrv Ants 2697.85 1 : 0 2070.31 Maruta Hiroki
Nikonov Konstantin 2657.22 0.5 : 0.5 2459.98 Berezin Roman
Hõbemägi Martin 2629.81 1 : 0 2119.71 Chen Kuo-Hui
Makarov Pavel 2545.65 0.5 : 0.5 2588.73 Salnikov Pavel
Lan Zhiren 2578.65 1 : 0 2279.87 Sandstrom Richard
Karasyov Maxim 2558.61 0 : 1 2430.92 Filinov Vladimir
Mesila Villem 2521.25 1 : 0 2428.15 Tachi Masaya
Chen Xin 2365.14 1 : 0 2237.01 Eriksson Bjorn
Ishitani Shin-ichi 2336.57 1 : 0 2314.09 Topkin Georg-Romet
Mano Yoshihisa 2288.57 1 : 0 2247.29 Kolk Kuno
Round 2
Black Result White
Lan Zhiren 2578.65 0 : 1 2794.28 Sushkov Vladimir
Qi Guan 2757.18 1 : 0 2661.78 Fedorkin Oleg
Oll Aivo 2749.29 1 : 0 2428.15 Tachi Masaya
Zhu Jianfeng 2729.06 1 : 0 2640.73 Epifanov Dmitry
Chen Xin 2365.14 0 : 1 2657.22 Nikonov Konstantin
Mano Yoshihisa 2288.57 0 : 1 2629.81 Hõbemägi Martin
Ishitani Shin-ichi 2336.57 0 : 1 2605.88 Lents Johann
Iio Yoshihiro 2494.57 0 : 1 2571.86 Pajuste Renee
Orlov Denis 2232.14 0 : 1 2521.25 Mesila Villem
Karlsson Stefan 2501.03 0 : 1 2391.05 Yang Yu-Hsiung
Voznjuk Pavel 2180.54 1 : 0 2489.83 Ilu Timo
Chen Kuo-Hui 2119.71 0.5 : 0.5 2325.15 Jonsson Peter
Topkin Georg-Romet 2314.09 1 : 0 2263.47 Rahumagi Brenet
Sandstrom Richard 2279.87 1 : 0 2032.75 Feng Sheng-Yu
Kolk Kuno 2247.29 1 : 0 2205.53 Lohmus Kristofer
Round 3
Black Result White
Qi Guan 2757.18 1 : 0 2422.89 Balabhai Viktor
Zhu Jianfeng 2729.06 1 : 0 2545.65 Makarov Pavel
Rahumagi Brenet 2263.47 0 : 1 2699.08 Taimla Tunnet
Fedorkin Oleg 2661.78 0.5 : 0.5 2391.05 Yang Yu-Hsiung
Lohmus Kristofer 2205.53 0 : 1 2629.81 Hõbemägi Martin
Lents Johann 2605.88 1 : 0 2232.14 Orlov Denis
Salnikov Pavel 2588.73 0.5 : 0.5 2119.71 Chen Kuo-Hui
Filinov Vladimir 2430.92 0.5 : 0.5 2578.65 Lan Zhiren
Pajuste Renee 2571.86 1 : 0 2201.22 Lillemaa Argo
Feng Sheng-Yu 2032.75 0 : 1 2558.61 Karasyov Maxim
Tachi Masaya 2428.15 0 : 1 2501.03 Karlsson Stefan
Iio Yoshihiro 2494.57 0.5 : 0.5 2237.01 Eriksson Bjorn
Danilin Ivan 2413.44 0 : 1 2365.14 Chen Xin
Ishitani Shin-ichi 2336.57 0.5 : 0.5 2279.87 Sandstrom Richard
Jonsson Peter 2325.15 0 : 1 2288.57 Mano Yoshihisa
Round 4
Black Result White
Iio Yoshihiro 2494.57 0 : 1 2794.28 Sushkov Vladimir
Oll Aivo 2749.29 0 : 1 2521.25 Mesila Villem
Topkin Georg-Romet 2314.09 0 : 1 2699.08 Taimla Tunnet
Tachi Masaya 2428.15 0 : 1 2661.78 Fedorkin Oleg
Nikonov Konstantin 2657.22 1 : 0 2070.31 Maruta Hiroki
Mano Yoshihisa 2288.57 0 : 1 2640.73 Epifanov Dmitry
Hõbemägi Martin 2629.81 1 : 0 2247.29 Kolk Kuno
Väljataga Paul 2300.75 0 : 1 2571.86 Pajuste Renee
Chen Kuo-Hui 2119.71 0 : 1 2545.65 Makarov Pavel
Fedotov Denis 2525.20 1 : 0 2032.75 Feng Sheng-Yu
Orlov Denis 2232.14 1 : 0 2501.03 Karlsson Stefan
Berezin Roman 2459.98 1 : 0 2391.05 Yang Yu-Hsiung
Lohmus Kristofer 2205.53 0 : 1 2325.15 Jonsson Peter
Sandstrom Richard 2279.87 1 : 0 2263.47 Rahumagi Brenet
Lillemaa Argo 2201.22 1 : 0 2237.01 Eriksson Bjorn
Round 5
Black Result White
Rahumagi Brenet 2263.47 0 : 1 2794.28 Sushkov Vladimir
Qi Guan 2757.18 1 : 0 2391.05 Yang Yu-Hsiung
Zhu Jianfeng 2729.06 1 : 0 2119.71 Chen Kuo-Hui
Fedorkin Oleg 2661.78 1 : 0 2232.14 Orlov Denis
Salnikov Pavel 2588.73 1 : 0 2201.22 Lillemaa Argo
Feng Sheng-Yu 2032.75 0 : 1 2578.65 Lan Zhiren
Voznjuk Pavel 2180.54 0.5 : 0.5 2558.61 Karasyov Maxim
Makarov Pavel 2545.65 0 : 1 2494.57 Iio Yoshihiro
Fedotov Denis 2525.20 1 : 0 2336.57 Ishitani Shin-ichi
Mesila Villem 2521.25 0 : 1 2501.03 Karlsson Stefan
Berezin Roman 2459.98 1 : 0 2070.31 Maruta Hiroki
Tachi Masaya 2428.15 1 : 0 2430.92 Filinov Vladimir
Jonsson Peter 2325.15 1 : 0 2247.29 Kolk Kuno
Sandstrom Richard 2279.87 0 : 1 2314.09 Topkin Georg-Romet
Eriksson Bjorn 2237.01 1 : 0 2300.75 Väljataga Paul
Round 6
Black Result White
Soosõrv Ants 2697.85 1 : 0 2794.28 Sushkov Vladimir
Tachi Masaya 2428.15 0 : 1 2757.18 Qi Guan
Karlsson Stefan 2501.03 0 : 1 2749.29 Oll Aivo
Zhu Jianfeng 2729.06 1 : 0 2288.57 Mano Yoshihisa
Sandstrom Richard 2279.87 0 : 1 2699.08 Taimla Tunnet
Mesila Villem 2521.25 0 : 1 2661.78 Fedorkin Oleg
Nikonov Konstantin 2657.22 1 : 0 2300.75 Väljataga Paul
Kolk Kuno 2247.29 0 : 1 2640.73 Epifanov Dmitry
Hõbemägi Martin 2629.81 1 : 0 2325.15 Jonsson Peter
Ishitani Shin-ichi 2336.57 0 : 1 2578.65 Lan Zhiren
Eriksson Bjorn 2237.01 0 : 1 2571.86 Pajuste Renee
Fedotov Denis 2525.20 0 : 1 2263.47 Rahumagi Brenet
Chen Xin 2365.14 0 : 1 2494.57 Iio Yoshihiro
Lohmus Kristofer 2205.53 0 : 1 2459.98 Berezin Roman
Orlov Denis 2232.14 0 : 1 2422.89 Balabhai Viktor
Danilin Ivan 2413.44 1 : 0 2180.54 Voznjuk Pavel
Round 7
Black Result White
Taimla Tunnet 2699.08 1 : 0 2794.28 Sushkov Vladimir
Qi Guan 2757.18 1 : 0 2232.14 Orlov Denis
Oll Aivo 2749.29 0.5 : 0.5 2661.78 Fedorkin Oleg
Lohmus Kristofer 2205.53 0 : 1 2729.06 Zhu Jianfeng
Pajuste Renee 2571.86 0 : 1 2657.22 Nikonov Konstantin
Epifanov Dmitry 2640.73 0 : 1 2629.81 Hõbemägi Martin
Lan Zhiren 2578.65 1 : 0 2263.47 Rahumagi Brenet
Makarov Pavel 2545.65 1 : 0 2247.29 Kolk Kuno
Voznjuk Pavel 2180.54 0 : 1 2527.06 Liu Yang
Mesila Villem 2521.25 0 : 1 2459.98 Berezin Roman
Iio Yoshihiro 2494.57 1 : 0 2032.75 Feng Sheng-Yu
Danilin Ivan 2413.44 0 : 1 2489.83 Ilu Timo
Filinov Vladimir 2430.92 1 : 0 2314.09 Topkin Georg-Romet
Tachi Masaya 2428.15 0 : 1 2391.05 Yang Yu-Hsiung
Chen Kuo-Hui 2119.71 0 : 1 2288.57 Mano Yoshihisa
Round 8
Black Result White
Sandstrom Richard 2279.87 0 : 1 2794.28 Sushkov Vladimir
Mesila Villem 2521.25 0 : 1 2757.18 Qi Guan
Oll Aivo 2749.29 1 : 0 2422.89 Balabhai Viktor
Ilu Timo 2489.83 0 : 1 2729.06 Zhu Jianfeng
Fedotov Denis 2525.20 1 : 0 2699.08 Taimla Tunnet
Liu Yang 2527.06 0 : 1 2697.85 Soosõrv Ants
Karlsson Stefan 2501.03 0 : 1 2661.78 Fedorkin Oleg
Nikonov Konstantin 2657.22 0.5 : 0.5 2237.01 Eriksson Bjorn
Hõbemägi Martin 2629.81 1 : 0 2430.92 Filinov Vladimir
Jonsson Peter 2325.15 1 : 0 2588.73 Salnikov Pavel
Lan Zhiren 2578.65 1 : 0 2314.09 Topkin Georg-Romet
Pajuste Renee 2571.86 1 : 0 2459.98 Berezin Roman
Orlov Denis 2232.14 0 : 1 2391.05 Yang Yu-Hsiung
Feng Sheng-Yu 2032.75 0 : 1 2263.47 Rahumagi Brenet
Chen Kuo-Hui 2119.71 0 : 1 2205.53 Lohmus Kristofer
Round 9
Black Result White
Qi Guan 2757.18 0 : 1 2749.29 Oll Aivo
Zhu Jianfeng 2729.06 0 : 1 2629.81 Hõbemägi Martin
Taimla Tunnet 2699.08 0 : 1 2578.65 Lan Zhiren
Chen Xin 2365.14 0.5 : 0.5 2571.86 Pajuste Renee
Jonsson Peter 2325.15 0 : 1 2545.65 Makarov Pavel
Sandstrom Richard 2279.87 0 : 1 2525.20 Fedotov Denis
Mesila Villem 2521.25 1 : 0 2391.05 Yang Yu-Hsiung
Karlsson Stefan 2501.03 1 : 0 2422.89 Balabhai Viktor
Lohmus Kristofer 2205.53 0 : 1 2494.57 Iio Yoshihiro
Chen Kuo-Hui 2119.71 0 : 1 2489.83 Ilu Timo
Orlov Denis 2232.14 0 : 1 2428.15 Tachi Masaya
Eriksson Bjorn 2237.01 0 : 1 2413.44 Danilin Ivan
Rahumagi Brenet 2263.47 0.5 : 0.5 2336.57 Ishitani Shin-ichi
Topkin Georg-Romet 2314.09 0.5 : 0.5 2032.75 Feng Sheng-Yu
Voznjuk Pavel 2180.54 1 : 0 2070.31 Maruta Hiroki