Moscow Open Youth 2021

Place: Moscow, Russian Renju Association

Start: 2021-04-24, End: 2021-04-25

Rule: Taraguchi-10, Games: 109

Round A1
Black Result White
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2485.12 1 : 0 2128.81 Sadova Taisia
Fokicheva Anna 2065.12 0 : 1 2449.73 Burtsev Peter
Porokhina Ekaterina 2190.37 0 : 1 2408.32 Gromov Danila
Strakulia Lev 1926.26 0 : 1 2361.70 Pinsky Alexander
Burtsev Nikolai 2316.64 1 : 0 1891.71 Churikova Daria
Tolstoguzova Daria 2239.71 1 : 0 2274.69 Sumarokova Aleksandra
Petrova Mariia 2096.75 0 : 1 2227.97 Morozov Egor
Tolstoguzova Sofia 2226.17 1 : 0 1955.03 Linich Anastasia
Round A2
Black Result White
Tolstoguzova Sofia 2226.17 0 : 1 2485.12 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim
Burtsev Peter 2449.73 1 : 0 2361.70 Pinsky Alexander
Burtsev Nikolai 2316.64 1 : 0 2408.32 Gromov Danila
Petrova Mariia 2096.75 0 : 1 2274.69 Sumarokova Aleksandra
Tolstoguzova Daria 2239.71 1 : 0 2227.97 Morozov Egor
Porokhina Ekaterina 2190.37 1 : 0 1891.71 Churikova Daria
Sadova Taisia 2128.81 1 : 0 1955.03 Linich Anastasia
Fokicheva Anna 2065.12 0 : 1 1926.26 Strakulia Lev
Round A3
Black Result White
Tolstoguzova Daria 2239.71 0 : 1 2485.12 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim
Burtsev Peter 2449.73 1 : 0 2316.64 Burtsev Nikolai
Pinsky Alexander 2361.70 1 : 0 2408.32 Gromov Danila
Sumarokova Aleksandra 2274.69 1 : 0 2128.81 Sadova Taisia
Morozov Egor 2227.97 1 : 0 1926.26 Strakulia Lev
Porokhina Ekaterina 2190.37 1 : 0 2226.17 Tolstoguzova Sofia
Petrova Mariia 2096.75 1 : 0 1955.03 Linich Anastasia
Fokicheva Anna 2065.12 0 : 1 1891.71 Churikova Daria
Round A4
Black Result White
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2485.12 0 : 1 2449.73 Burtsev Peter
Petrova Mariia 2096.75 0 : 1 2408.32 Gromov Danila
Sumarokova Aleksandra 2274.69 1 : 0 2361.70 Pinsky Alexander
Burtsev Nikolai 2316.64 0 : 1 2239.71 Tolstoguzova Daria
Porokhina Ekaterina 2190.37 0 : 1 2227.97 Morozov Egor
Tolstoguzova Sofia 2226.17 1 : 0 1891.71 Churikova Daria
Strakulia Lev 1926.26 0 : 1 2128.81 Sadova Taisia
Fokicheva Anna 2065.12 0 : 1 1955.03 Linich Anastasia
Round A5
Black Result White
Morozov Egor 2227.97 0 : 1 2485.12 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim
Sumarokova Aleksandra 2274.69 1 : 0 2449.73 Burtsev Peter
Tolstoguzova Daria 2239.71 0 : 1 2408.32 Gromov Danila
Tolstoguzova Sofia 2226.17 0 : 1 2361.70 Pinsky Alexander
Sadova Taisia 2128.81 0 : 1 2316.64 Burtsev Nikolai
Porokhina Ekaterina 2190.37 0 : 1 1926.26 Strakulia Lev
Petrova Mariia 2096.75 1 : 0 2065.12 Fokicheva Anna
Churikova Daria 1891.71 1 : 0 1955.03 Linich Anastasia
Round A6
Black Result White
Sumarokova Aleksandra 2274.69 0 : 1 2485.12 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim
Burtsev Peter 2449.73 1 : 0 2239.71 Tolstoguzova Daria
Morozov Egor 2227.97 0 : 1 2408.32 Gromov Danila
Burtsev Nikolai 2316.64 1 : 0 2361.70 Pinsky Alexander
Tolstoguzova Sofia 2226.17 0.5 : 0.5 2096.75 Petrova Mariia
Porokhina Ekaterina 2190.37 0 : 1 1955.03 Linich Anastasia
Sadova Taisia 2128.81 0 : 1 2065.12 Fokicheva Anna
Strakulia Lev 1926.26 1 : 0 1891.71 Churikova Daria
Round A7
Black Result White
Burtsev Nikolai 2316.64 0 : 1 2485.12 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim
Gromov Danila 2408.32 0 : 1 2449.73 Burtsev Peter
Tolstoguzova Daria 2239.71 0 : 1 2361.70 Pinsky Alexander
Strakulia Lev 1926.26 0 : 1 2274.69 Sumarokova Aleksandra
Linich Anastasia 1955.03 1 : 0 2227.97 Morozov Egor
Tolstoguzova Sofia 2226.17 0 : 1 2065.12 Fokicheva Anna
Porokhina Ekaterina 2190.37 1 : 0 2096.75 Petrova Mariia
Churikova Daria 1891.71 0 : 1 2128.81 Sadova Taisia
Round B1
Black Result White
Mikryukov Sergey 2035.26 1 : 0 1648.75 Belozerov Timofei
Vislovich Vladislav 2032.13 1 : 0 1706.84 Eliseev Georgy
Chernetsova Ekaterina 1681.13 0 : 1 1957.94 Buslakova Anastasja
Sprikut Albert 1673.31 0 : 1 1908.32 Simanovskaia Anastasia
Kazantsev Konstantin 1891.18 1 : 0 1477.81 Zolotarev Artem
Yudina Polina 1850.38 1 : 0 1436.32 Birichevskaya Darina
Barinov Rendom 1849.46 0 : 1 1556.51 Apanasenko Aleksey
Litvak Sofia 1834.54 1 : 0 1658.95 Letovaltsev Metvei
Filipenkov Mikhail 1613.16 0 : 1 1738.20 Orlov Maxim
Sokolov Andrei 1736.14 1 : 0 1558.35 Kulagin Artem
Marushev Ilya 1654.15 0 : 1 1474.25 Kulemin Anatoly
Round B2
Black Result White
Vostriakova Yulia 1788.72 0 : 1 2035.26 Mikryukov Sergey
Vislovich Vladislav 2032.13 1 : 0 1736.14 Sokolov Andrei
Buslakova Anastasja 1957.94 0 : 1 1738.20 Orlov Maxim
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1908.32 0 : 1 1829.16 Pavlovskiy Egor
Kolchurina Anastasia 1705.33 0 : 1 1891.18 Kazantsev Konstantin
Nikitina Darina 1814.62 1 : 0 1850.38 Yudina Polina
Barinov Rendom 1849.46 1 : 0 1673.31 Sprikut Albert
Kulemin Anatoly 1474.25 0 : 1 1834.54 Litvak Sofia
Apanasenko Aleksey 1556.51 0.5 : 0.5 1706.84 Eliseev Georgy
Marushev Ilya 1654.15 1 : 0 1613.16 Filipenkov Mikhail
Kulagin Artem 1558.35 0 : 1 1648.75 Belozerov Timofei
Round B3
Black Result White
Mikryukov Sergey 2035.26 1 : 0 1738.20 Orlov Maxim
Vislovich Vladislav 2032.13 1 : 0 1834.54 Litvak Sofia
Buslakova Anastasja 1957.94 1 : 0 1705.33 Kolchurina Anastasia
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1908.32 1 : 0 1477.81 Zolotarev Artem
Nikitina Darina 1814.62 0 : 1 1891.18 Kazantsev Konstantin
Yudina Polina 1850.38 1 : 0 1648.75 Belozerov Timofei
Chernetsova Ekaterina 1681.13 0 : 1 1849.46 Barinov Rendom
Pavlovskiy Egor 1829.16 1 : 0 1556.51 Apanasenko Aleksey
Vostriakova Yulia 1788.72 1 : 0 1474.25 Kulemin Anatoly
Letovaltsev Metvei 1658.95 1 : 0 1736.14 Sokolov Andrei
Eliseev Georgy 1706.84 1 : 0 1436.32 Birichevskaya Darina
Round B4
Black Result White
Pavlovskiy Egor 1829.16 0 : 1 2035.26 Mikryukov Sergey
Vislovich Vladislav 2032.13 0 : 1 1891.18 Kazantsev Konstantin
Marushev Ilya 1654.15 0 : 1 1957.94 Buslakova Anastasja
Nikitina Darina 1814.62 0 : 1 1908.32 Simanovskaia Anastasia
Letovaltsev Metvei 1658.95 0 : 1 1850.38 Yudina Polina
Orlov Maxim 1738.20 0 : 1 1849.46 Barinov Rendom
Vostriakova Yulia 1788.72 1 : 0 1834.54 Litvak Sofia
Kulemin Anatoly 1474.25 0 : 1 1736.14 Sokolov Andrei
Kolchurina Anastasia 1705.33 0 : 1 1706.84 Eliseev Georgy
Chernetsova Ekaterina 1681.13 1 : 0 1556.51 Apanasenko Aleksey
Belozerov Timofei 1648.75 0 : 1 1613.16 Filipenkov Mikhail
Kulagin Artem 1558.35 1 : 0 1477.81 Zolotarev Artem
Round B5
Black Result White
Kazantsev Konstantin 1891.18 0 : 1 2035.26 Mikryukov Sergey
Vislovich Vladislav 2032.13 1 : 0 1850.38 Yudina Polina
Barinov Rendom 1849.46 1 : 0 1829.16 Pavlovskiy Egor
Chernetsova Ekaterina 1681.13 0 : 1 1834.54 Litvak Sofia
Nikitina Darina 1814.62 1 : 0 1613.16 Filipenkov Mikhail
Vostriakova Yulia 1788.72 0 : 1 1706.84 Eliseev Georgy
Orlov Maxim 1738.20 0 : 1 1658.95 Letovaltsev Metvei
Sokolov Andrei 1736.14 0 : 1 1673.31 Sprikut Albert