Agarkov Dmitrii, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Agarkov Dmitrii

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1923.79, Std: 159.66, Rank: 818

First game: 2016-07-29, Last game: 2019-07-10

Top rating: 1923.79 (2019-07-10)

Games: 95, Wins: 44, Draws: 0, Losses: 51

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 20

European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1923.79
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win Saard Sergo 1660.56
D3 Black Loss Lääne Rauno 2104.64
D4 White Loss Noskov Pavel 1901.79
D5 White Win Kuzmin Dmitri 1807.47
D6 White Win Kirkan Alp Ali 1959.13
D7 White Win Startsev Maksim 1931.59
D8 White Win Barinov Rendom 1876.55
D9 White Win Mikryukov Sergey 1827.18
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1921.91
Round Color Result Opponent
6DH White Loss Startsev Maksim 1928.82
7DH Black Win Stulova Alisa 1753.86
9DH White Win Volskaya Darya 1894.56
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1910.22
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win Strakulia Lev 1890.61
D2 Black Win Potapov Stepan 1746.65
D3 Black Win Mikryukov Sergey 1796.46
D4 Black Win Startsev Maksim 1907.11
D5 White Win Kochanov Vasily 1793.37
D6 White Win Danilov Daniil 1821.80
D7 Black Win Noskov Pavel 1882.82
D8 Black Win Nikitin Alexandr 1711.07
D9 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1771.84
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1878.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2119.31
2 Black Win Semenov Andrei 1719.63
3 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2133.07
4 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1794.90
5 Black Win Stulova Alisa 1749.63
6 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1993.94
7 Black Loss Tsehanovich Daria 1736.52
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1868.19
Round Color Result Opponent
2.1 White Win Buslakova Anastasja 1810.74
2.2 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1810.74
2.3 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1810.74
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1839.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2216.60
2 Black Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1702.63
3 White Win Novikova Daria 1995.37
4 White Loss Lapin Ivan 1947.91
5 White Loss Lashko Kira 2390.97
6 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1659.22
7 White Loss Startsev Maksim 1829.90
8 Black Win Semenov Andrei 1707.33
9 White Win Tsehanovich Daria 1724.49
Youth Russian Championship, group C,F
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1806.19
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Loss Nikitin Alexandr 1673.94
C2 White Win Puzanov Georgi 1790.78
C3 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 1937.62
C4 White Win Kazanin Artyom 1531.36
C5 White Win Kochanov Vasily 1770.15
C6 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 1988.51
C7 White Win Mezhiev Andrey 1440.58
C8 Black Win Noskov Pavel 1817.34
C9 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1958.48
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 1780.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2134.91
2 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1580.10
3 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 1974.00
4 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2159.54
5 White Loss Tsehanovich Valeria 1929.31
6 White Win Popova Daria 1838.08
7 Black Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1836.80
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1774.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2138.75
2 Black Loss Kurchitskii Dmitrii 1521.70
3 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1575.13
4 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1767.69
5 White Win Startsev Maksim 1768.24
6 Black Win Makarova Daria 1731.99
7 Black Win Popova Daria 1839.27
8 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1940.67
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1770.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Win Ivanov Andrei 1625.96
1.2 Black Loss Ivanov Andrei 1625.96
1.3 White Win Ivanov Andrei 1625.96
2.1 White Loss Stulova Veronika 2007.94
2.2 White Loss Stulova Veronika 2007.94
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1740.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2108.21
3 White Loss Makhina Alla 1815.06
5 Black Loss Naumov Egor 1937.21
8 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1685.28
9 White Loss Serebryannikova Darya 1848.70
Youth Russian Championship, group D
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 1717.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1909.95
2 Black Loss Valinkin Andrei 1879.19
3 Black Win Danilov Daniil 1730.70
4 White Loss Noskov Pavel 1754.52
5 Black Win Pushkin Ivan 1693.04
6 Black Win Fokichev Egor 1838.23
7 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 1931.59
8 Black Loss Denisov Pavel 1857.17
9 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 1923.09
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 1701.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2126.06
2 White Loss Naumov Egor 1906.60
3 Black Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1782.30
4 White Loss Shabanov Ivan 1702.59
5 White Loss Makarova Daria 1692.97
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 1692.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 1921.37
2 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1641.74
3 White Loss Viatkina Maria 1875.10
4 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 1877.62
5 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1514.33
6 Black Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1757.65
7 White Loss Tsehanovich Daria 1683.68
9 White Loss Fokichev Egor 1787.12