Vohtomina Vladislava, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Vohtomina Vladislava

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1984.75, Std: 102.12, Rank: 750

First game: 2011-07-10, Last game: 2024-03-30

Top rating: 2196.88 (2017-12-15)

Games: 360, Wins: 189, Draws: 34, Losses: 137

Gy1: 11, Gy2: 20, Gy5: 24

Youth Russian Championship Group AE
Date 2024-03-30 Rating 1984.75
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Loss Shabanova Darya 2176.11
E2 White Loss Shabanova Darya 2176.11
E5 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1983.46
E6 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 1983.46
The championship of Arkhangelsk region, women
Date 2024-01-05 Rating 1989.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Shangina Alexandra 1991.63
2 White Draw Vostriakova Yulia 1983.98
3 White Loss Stulova Veronika 2075.13
4 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1859.80
5 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2238.66
6 White Win Nikitina Darina 1863.38
7 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 2035.17
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2023-03-30 Rating 2016.53
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Draw Lashko Kira 2343.22
E3 White Loss Shabanova Darya 2152.22
E4 White Loss Lashko Kira 2343.22
E6 Black Win Shabanova Darya 2152.22
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-07-26 Rating 2023.63
Round Color Result Opponent
AE1 White Draw Dyachkov Nikita 2102.49
AE2 White Draw Shabanov Ruslan 2021.85
AE3 White Loss Lashko Kira 2363.41
AE4 White Loss Shabanova Darya 2128.65
AE7 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2376.49
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 2020.26
Round Color Result Opponent
F1 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2331.71
F2 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 2075.61
F4 Black Loss Shangina Alexandra 1997.70
F5 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2328.60
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 2167.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Makarova Daria 1775.07
2 Black Loss Naumov Egor 2005.51
3 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1715.27
4 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1870.36
5 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2238.57
6 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2212.43
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 2183.00
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 2027.37
E2 Black Win Kazanina Daria 1765.33
E3 White Loss Stulova Veronika 2054.12
E4 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1811.59
E5 White Win Sadova Taisia 2205.70
E6 Black Draw Tolstoguzova Sofia 2263.92
E7 White Win Sonina Marina 1962.30
E8 White Win Popova Maria 1719.85
E9 White Win Shangina Alexandra 1917.46
E11 Black Draw Shkarupa Maria 1870.76
E12 White Draw Stulova Kristina 2209.66
E13 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2154.02
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2018-02-09 Rating 2189.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2112.23
2 Black Win Stulova Veronika 2055.03
3 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2246.84
4 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2433.78
5 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2420.81
6 White Loss Lashko Kira 2450.72
7 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2637.37
8 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2268.87
9 White Draw Yusupmurzin Danila 2285.90
10 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2195.88
11 White Win Stulova Kristina 2197.06
Youth Championship of Poduga, High league
Date 2018-01-31 Rating 2191.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2245.38
2 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2130.58
3 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2111.99
4 Black Win Stulova Veronika 2054.56
5 Black Win Novikova Daria 1972.12
6 Black Win Stoyanov Egor 1994.93
7 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2636.15
8 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2271.33
9 White Draw Yusupmurzin Danila 2284.15
10 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2194.16
11 White Win Stulova Kristina 2196.09
12 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2154.58
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 2195.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kulina Daria 1691.58
2 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2598.17
3 Black Win Naumov Egor 1986.12
4 Black Win Agarkov Dmitrii 1786.11
5 White Loss Lashko Kira 2456.53
6 Black Win Bykov Dmitrii 1894.42
7 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2275.25
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 2196.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kulina Daria 1692.81
2 Black Draw Bykov Dmitrii 1891.16
3 Black Win Lapin Ivan 1976.41
4 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2270.79
5 White Win Stulova Kristina 2202.28
6 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2261.29
7 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2268.00
8 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2619.51
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 2196.02
Round Color Result Opponent
2.1 Black Win Bykov Dmitrii 1888.85
2.2 White Win Bykov Dmitrii 1888.85
3.1 White Win Kuznetsov Artem 1951.14
3.2 White Loss Kuznetsov Artem 1951.14
3.3 White Win Kuznetsov Artem 1951.14
4.1 Black Draw Yusupmurzin Danila 2262.37
4.2 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2226.76
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 2181.59
Round Color Result Opponent
7 Black Win Startsev Maksim 1761.55
8 Black Win Startsev Artem 1695.93
9 Black Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1830.82
Youth European Championship 2017
Date 2017-05-04 Rating 2169.35
Round Color Result Opponent
EF2 White Win Makhina Alla 1848.90
EF3 Black Win Shabanova Darya 2142.12
EF3 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2123.17
EF4 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2245.35
EF5 Black Win Ibragim Jasmin 1614.71
EF6 White Draw Sadova Taisia 2186.86
EF7 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2196.47
EF8 Black Win Mihailidi Kristina 1891.88
EF9 Black Win Bojga Maria 1845.04
Youth Russian Championship, group G
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 2166.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Tsehanovich Valeria 1950.18
2 White Win Glibina Anna 1840.67
3 Black Win Stulova Veronika 1985.40
4 White Win Sonina Marina 1860.16
5 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2202.65
6 Black Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 2004.02
7 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1786.07
8 Black Draw Sadova Taisia 2184.44
9 White Loss Kazanina Daria 1782.01
10 Black Win Popova Maria 1720.85
11 White Draw Tolstoguzova Sofia 2239.89
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 2158.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Fokicheva Anna 1765.32
2 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2398.49
3 White Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1941.90
4 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2436.53
5 White Draw Makhina Alla 1873.40
6 Black Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1793.17
7 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2111.33
Youth World Championship 2016
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 2142.17
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Loss Wang Qingqing 2636.74
E2 Black Win Örd Laura 1642.44
E3 Black Loss Mumm Kristina 1973.67
E5 Black Win Topkin Anna-Brigita 1812.78
E6 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2173.24
E7 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1694.11
E8 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2380.05
E9 White Win Popova Daria 1849.04
E10 White Draw Lashko Kira 2523.17
E11 Black Win Kolk Mari 1948.03
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 2141.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Fokichev Egor 1788.94
2 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2525.16
3 White Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1761.13
4 Black Loss Kuzmina Alexandra 2040.59
5 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2100.48
6 White Win Kuznetsov Artem 1874.77
7 White Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 1987.90
8 Black Win Shangina Alexandra 1932.05
9 White Win Metreveli Maksim 2210.76
Youth Russian Championship, group E
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 2129.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1946.55
2 Black Win Stulova Kristina 2119.91
3 White Win Novikova Daria 1926.61
4 Black Win Kazanina Daria 1760.44
5 Black Win Popova Daria 1817.86
6 Black Loss Shabanova Darya 2134.77
7 White Draw Matushkina Ksenia 2191.85
8 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1717.02
9 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2124.45
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2016-03-07 Rating 2124.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kulin Maxim 1821.45
2 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2586.06
3 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2125.25
4 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2125.81
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
Date 2016-01-26 Rating 2118.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2126.73
2 White Loss Kuzmina Alexandra 1993.66
3 Black Win Kozlova Viktoriia 2012.85
4 White Win Kuznetsov Artem 1843.50
5 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2273.06
6 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2127.94
7 Black Win Novikova Daria 1923.16
8 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2071.89
9 Black Win Stulova Veronika 1902.02
10 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2135.63
11 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2176.11
12 White Win Shabanova Darya 2125.81
13 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2189.43
14 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2095.46
15 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2119.48
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 2118.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Stoyanov Egor 1787.61
2 White Loss Lashko Kira 2530.80
3 White Loss Kuznetsov Artem 1845.75
4 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2070.68
5 White Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1907.13
6 White Loss Molotova Anastasja 2075.16
7 Black Win Serebryannikova Darya 1874.81
8 Black Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2047.25
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 2138.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Pastuhov Ruslan 1786.05
2 White Loss Grigoriev Roman 1987.81
3 White Win Kuznetsov Artem 1838.45
4 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2040.81
5 White Draw Yusupmurzin Danila 2139.86
6 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2384.95
7 White Draw Stulova Kristina 2031.86
8 White Loss Kozlova Viktoriia 2017.94
9 Black Win Viatkina Maria 1871.13
10 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2097.87
Youth European Championship 2015
Date 2015-05-04 Rating 2151.96
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2160.32
E2 White Draw Lashko Kira 2497.25
E3 Black Win Kolk Mari 1905.57
E4 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1796.94
E5 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 2018.13
E6 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2020.66
E7 Black Win Örd Laura 1685.57
E8 White Win Shabanova Darya 2122.50
Youth Russian Championship, group E
Date 2015-03-28 Rating 2156.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Stulova Kristina 2015.00
2 Black Win Novikova Daria 1904.19
3 White Win Shabanova Darya 2120.31
4 Black Win Kozlova Viktoriia 2007.01
5 White Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1691.40
6 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2164.07
7 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2488.40
8 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2095.41
9 Black Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1875.30
Poduga Championship, High League
Date 2015-02-08 Rating 2156.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lashko Kira 2475.52
2 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2381.19
2 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2340.66
3 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2340.66
4 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2450.73
5 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2320.77
6 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2245.84
7 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2158.89
9 White Loss Shabanova Darya 2119.68
10 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2567.05
11 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2487.89
Poduga Championship, 1st League
Date 2015-01-25 Rating 2156.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Shabanov Ruslan 2061.86
2 White Win Shabanova Darya 2119.07
3 White Win Stoyanov Kirill 2054.85
4 White Win Stulova Kristina 2006.39
5 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2091.09
6 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2158.22
7 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2157.38
8 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2126.54
9 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2095.55
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 2151.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kuznetsov Artem 1818.29
2 White Win Stulova Kristina 2007.28
3 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2468.36
4 Black Win Tarabrina Elizaveta 1792.83
4 Black Win Tarabrina Elizaveta 1792.83
5 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2428.32
5 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2428.32
6 White Draw Matushkina Ksenia 2122.01
7 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2240.45
8 White Draw Ponezhin Gennady 2199.48
Youth World Championship 2014
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 2098.85
Round Color Result Opponent
F1 Black Win Kaljumae Kristina Katarina 1809.94
F2 Black Loss Qiu Yujin 2143.11
F3 Black Loss Bai Ruonan 1781.70
F4 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2115.93
F5 White Win Laur Ingel 1609.40
F6 White Win Kuzmina Alexandra 1893.80
F7 Black Win Koni Kirke 1867.30
F8 White Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1854.53
F9 Black Win Popova Daria 1852.39
F10 White Loss Fan Xuanzuo 2350.57
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 2095.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Pozderova Elina 2045.38
2 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2504.62
3 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2266.27
4 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 2009.67
5 Black Win Kilk Oliver 1943.55
6 Black Loss Heidmets Mark 2094.76
7 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2048.36
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 2095.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2183.81
2 Black Loss Pozderova Elina 2045.46
3 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2184.62
4 Black Loss Murumaa Magnus 1862.59
5 Black Win Laur Ingel 1610.69
6 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2156.30
7 White Loss Makhin Matvei 1762.38
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-07-14 Rating 2095.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Shabanov Ivan 1667.70
2 Black Draw Fedotov Denis 2459.18
3 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 2166.88
4 Black Win Semenov Oleg 2274.86
5 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2422.18
6 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2036.35
8 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2110.50
9 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2270.75
10 White Win Shabanova Darya 2112.78
Youth Russian Championship,group F
Date 2014-03-29 Rating 2065.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2091.70
2 Black Loss Kuzmina Alexandra 1873.67
3 White Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1839.66
5 Black Win Konoplitskaja Polina 1589.65
6 Black Win Porokhina Ekaterina 1921.19
7 Black Win Tarabrina Elizaveta 1800.67
8 Black Draw Popova Daria 1835.01
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2014-03-09 Rating 2061.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Utkin Dmitryi 1778.81
2 White Draw Lashko Kira 2423.74
3 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2114.21
4 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 1996.43
5 Black Win Tarabrina Elizaveta 1798.65
6 White Win Korolyova Natalya 1723.71
7 Black Win Karpov Fyodor 2148.40
8 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2252.16
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
Date 2014-01-26 Rating 2052.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2026.17
3 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2103.71
4 Black Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2096.83
5 White Win Stulova Kristina 1954.47
6 Black Loss Shabanova Darya 2115.51
7 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 1992.12
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 2052.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Zhukova Iana 1787.94
2 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 1952.71
3 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2231.88
4 Black Win Sarhadov Andrey 1863.20
4 White Loss Popova Daria 1823.71
5 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 1979.43
6 White Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1841.15
7 White Loss Grigoriev Roman 1995.53
8 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1984.03
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups C, F
Date 2013-07-28 Rating 2086.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kuznetsov Artem 1808.94
2 White Win Stoyanov Kirill 1932.48
3 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 1933.93
5 White Draw Matushkina Ksenia 2035.83
6 Black Win Zhukova Iana 1776.20
7 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 1884.94
8 White Win Sarhadov Andrey 1860.00
9 Black Win Shabanov Ivan 1707.12
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 2087.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Mahina Elena 1616.90
2 Black Win Metreveli Georgiy 2219.69
3 White Win Semenov Oleg 2199.36
4 Black Win Ikla Markus 2021.28
5 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2414.47
6 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2229.66
7 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 1926.62
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 2087.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Kolk Kaia 2093.07
2 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1736.40
3 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2387.21
4 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2229.05
5 Black Win Sokovoi Oleg 1679.85
6 White Loss Shabanova Darya 2105.26
7 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2055.65
Youth European Championship, 2013
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 2086.72
Round Color Result Opponent
F1 White Win Tiivel Tuuli 1960.92
F3 Black Win Matushkina Ksenia 2027.04
F4 White Win Kuzmina Alexandra 1828.15
F5 Black Win Novikova Daria 1864.86
F6 Black Win Stulova Kristina 1946.54
F7 Black Win Popova Daria 1792.19
F8 White Win Zhukova Iana 1773.43
F9 White Draw Kiis Katriin 1744.34
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 2041.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2264.99
2 Black Draw Potapov Maxim 1929.13
3 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2000.91
4 Black Loss Karpov Fyodor 2092.73
5 Black Loss Kinozerov Kirill 1949.17
7 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1941.03
8 Black Win Matushkina Ksenia 1958.19
9 Black Draw Semenov Oleg 2145.74
Youth World Championship 2012
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 2022.98
Round Color Result Opponent
F1 White Win Novikova Daria 1843.23
F2 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 1955.82
F3 Black Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1929.44
F4 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1887.76
F5 Black Win Popova Daria 1753.50
F7 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 1855.05
F8 Black Win Novozhilova Polina 1782.19
F9 Black Win Matushkina Ksenia 1941.23
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-27 Rating 2019.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lashko Kira 2408.04
2 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 1850.46
3 White Win Makhina Alla 1802.80
4 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2463.08
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2012-01-06 Rating 2000.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2457.84
2 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 1884.44
3 White Loss Lashko Kira 2332.46
4 Black Loss Evdokimova Ksenija 1828.74
5 Black Win Makhina Alla 1791.68
6 White Win Novikova Daria 1803.82
7 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2270.38
8 White Win Semenov Oleg 2070.90
9 Black Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2120.46
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2011-07-10 Rating 1982.90
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Lashko Kira 2269.19
3 White Draw Shabanova Darya 1940.28
4 White Draw Semenov Oleg 2038.47
5 White Win Spirichev Vladislav 1990.26
6 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2193.36
7 Black Win Kaspirovich Maxim 1658.76
7 Black Win Kaspirovich Maxim 1658.76
8 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 1976.36
9 White Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 1969.20