Viatkina Maria, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Viatkina Maria

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1916.50, Std: 218.77, Rank: -

First game: 2014-07-14, Last game: 2018-11-30

Top rating: 1916.50 (2018-11-30)

Games: 70, Wins: 33, Draws: 3, Losses: 34

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1916.50
Round Color Result Opponent
4.1 White Win Popova Daria 1851.73
4.2 Black Win Popova Daria 1851.73
5.1 White Loss Stulova Veronika 2075.71
5.2 White Loss Stulova Veronika 2075.71
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1912.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Geletyuk Konstantin 1733.80
2 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2211.11
3 Black Win Tsehanovich Daria 1738.11
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1897.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Vohtomin Matvei 1518.85
2 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2618.41
3 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 1921.34
4 Black Loss Shestakova Valeria 1812.55
5 Black Win Noskov Pavel 1783.00
6 Black Draw Kulina Daria 1691.56
7 White Win Startsev Artem 1694.59
8 Black Win Potapov Maxim 1910.92
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1897.05
Round Color Result Opponent
2.1 White Win Stoyanov Egor 1989.57
2.2 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 1989.57
2.3 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 1989.57
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1892.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Fokichev Egor 1872.87
2 Black Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1654.40
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 1891.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2589.26
2 Black Win Shangina Alexandra 1930.97
3 Black Win Agarkov Dmitrii 1676.71
4 White Loss Grigoriev Roman 2001.45
5 Black Loss Shelginskih Mikhail 1861.26
6 Black Win Fokichev Egor 1787.82
7 White Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1924.22
8 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2099.43
9 Black Loss Sokolov Mikhail 1823.81
Youth Russian Championship, group F
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 1892.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Rastorgueva Ksenia 1633.11
2 White Loss Volkova Sofia 1898.47
3 Black Loss Glibina Anna 1839.51
4 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2124.13
5 Black Win Sonina Marina 1817.04
6 White Draw Shangina Alexandra 1940.62
7 Black Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2060.09
8 White Draw Tolstoguzova Daria 1873.74
9 Black Win Popova Maria 1714.37
10 White Win Sadova Taisia 2078.85
11 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2077.06
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 1870.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2509.25
2 Black Win Kulina Daria 1657.38
3 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2083.55
4 Black Loss Glebov Valentin 1665.54
5 White Win Smirnov Aleksandr 1582.58
6 Black Win Shabanov Ivan 1673.58
7 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2195.86
8 White Win Sokolov Mikhail 1738.78
9 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2137.14
10 White Win Utkin Dmitryi 1808.38
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 1851.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2198.60
2 White Win Kulina Daria 1627.19
3 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2090.25
4 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 1999.88
5 Black Win Sokolov Mikhail 1709.21
5 Black Win Sokolov Mikhail 1709.21
6 White Win Tarabrina Elizaveta 1792.09
7 White Win Novikova Daria 1903.91
8 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2150.09
Russian Pearl
Date 2014-09-14 Rating 1828.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Ikla Markus 2123.19
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-07-14 Rating 1816.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2047.03
2 White Win Stulova Veronika 1756.00
3 Black Loss Kuznetsov Artem 1816.50
4 White Loss Naumov Egor 1852.23
5 Black Loss Stoyanova Anastasiya 1839.07
6 White Loss Sokolov Mikhail 1693.33
7 White Win Smirnov Aleksandr 1551.60
8 White Loss Kulin Maxim 1789.62
9 White Win Shubin Andrei 1474.12
10 White Win Mikerin Maksim 1545.52