Youth World Championship 2014 - Renju Rating

Youth World Championship 2014

Place: Suure-Jaani, Estonia

Start: 2014-08-07, End: 2014-08-13

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 379

Round A10
Black Result White
Wang Qingqing 2674.33 0 : 1 2551.62 Mesila Villem
Oborina Anastasja 2415.90 0 : 1 2635.11 Hõbemägi Martin
Kryuchok Roman 2582.11 1 : 0 2336.60 Väljataga Paul
Rachitskaya Viktoria 2300.04 1 : 0 2427.60 Kurdina Olga
Rizvanov Edward 2418.81 1 : 0 2403.68 Liu Xun
Round A11
Black Result White
Wang Qingqing 2674.33 1 : 0 1858.76 Makhina Alla
Hõbemägi Martin 2635.11 1 : 0 2336.60 Väljataga Paul
Rizvanov Edward 2418.81 0 : 1 2551.62 Mesila Villem
Oborina Anastasja 2415.90 1 : 0 2427.60 Kurdina Olga
Liu Xun 2403.68 1 : 0 2300.04 Rachitskaya Viktoria
Round AD1
Black Result White
Hõbemägi Martin 2635.11 1 : 0 2582.11 Kryuchok Roman
Rachitskaya Viktoria 2300.04 0 : 1 2551.62 Mesila Villem
Väljataga Paul 2336.60 0 : 1 2427.60 Kurdina Olga
Rizvanov Edward 2418.81 1 : 0 1858.76 Makhina Alla
Liu Xun 2403.68 1 : 0 2415.90 Oborina Anastasja
Round AD2
Black Result White
Wang Qingqing 2674.33 1 : 0 2418.81 Rizvanov Edward
Kryuchok Roman 2582.11 1 : 0 2427.60 Kurdina Olga
Mesila Villem 2551.62 0 : 1 2415.90 Oborina Anastasja
Liu Xun 2403.68 1 : 0 2336.60 Väljataga Paul
Rachitskaya Viktoria 2300.04 1 : 0 1858.76 Makhina Alla
Round AD3
Black Result White
Rachitskaya Viktoria 2300.04 0 : 1 2674.33 Wang Qingqing
Hõbemägi Martin 2635.11 1 : 0 2427.60 Kurdina Olga
Liu Xun 2403.68 0 : 1 2582.11 Kryuchok Roman
Mesila Villem 2551.62 1 : 0 2336.60 Väljataga Paul
Oborina Anastasja 2415.90 1 : 0 1858.76 Makhina Alla
Round AD4
Black Result White
Oborina Anastasja 2415.90 0 : 1 2674.33 Wang Qingqing
Hõbemägi Martin 2635.11 1 : 0 2403.68 Liu Xun
Kryuchok Roman 2582.11 1 : 0 2551.62 Mesila Villem
Rizvanov Edward 2418.81 0 : 1 2300.04 Rachitskaya Viktoria
Väljataga Paul 2336.60 1 : 0 1858.76 Makhina Alla
Round AD5
Black Result White
Wang Qingqing 2674.33 1 : 0 2336.60 Väljataga Paul
Hõbemägi Martin 2635.11 1 : 0 2551.62 Mesila Villem
Kryuchok Roman 2582.11 1 : 0 1858.76 Makhina Alla
Kurdina Olga 2427.60 0 : 1 2403.68 Liu Xun
Oborina Anastasja 2415.90 1 : 0 2418.81 Rizvanov Edward
Round AD6
Black Result White
Kryuchok Roman 2582.11 0 : 1 2674.33 Wang Qingqing
Makhina Alla 1858.76 0 : 1 2635.11 Hõbemägi Martin
Mesila Villem 2551.62 0 : 1 2427.60 Kurdina Olga
Väljataga Paul 2336.60 0 : 1 2418.81 Rizvanov Edward
Oborina Anastasja 2415.90 0.5 : 0.5 2300.04 Rachitskaya Viktoria
Round AD7
Black Result White
Wang Qingqing 2674.33 1 : 0 2635.11 Hõbemägi Martin
Kryuchok Roman 2582.11 1 : 0 2418.81 Rizvanov Edward
Mesila Villem 2551.62 0 : 1 2403.68 Liu Xun
Makhina Alla 1858.76 0 : 1 2427.60 Kurdina Olga
Rachitskaya Viktoria 2300.04 1 : 0 2336.60 Väljataga Paul
Round AD8
Black Result White
Wang Qingqing 2674.33 1 : 0 2427.60 Kurdina Olga
Hõbemägi Martin 2635.11 0.5 : 0.5 2418.81 Rizvanov Edward
Rachitskaya Viktoria 2300.04 0 : 1 2582.11 Kryuchok Roman
Oborina Anastasja 2415.90 1 : 0 2336.60 Väljataga Paul
Liu Xun 2403.68 1 : 0 1858.76 Makhina Alla
Round AD9
Black Result White
Wang Qingqing 2674.33 1 : 0 2403.68 Liu Xun
Hõbemägi Martin 2635.11 1 : 0 2300.04 Rachitskaya Viktoria
Kryuchok Roman 2582.11 1 : 0 2415.90 Oborina Anastasja
Mesila Villem 2551.62 1 : 0 1858.76 Makhina Alla
Kurdina Olga 2427.60 1 : 0 2418.81 Rizvanov Edward
Round B1
Black Result White
Lapin Ivan 1856.16 0 : 1 2463.53 Fedotov Denis
Karpov Fyodor 2141.98 0 : 1 2363.52 Yuan Jiayin
Topkin Georg-Romet 2187.05 0 : 1 2355.91 Yin Zhouhao
Ponezhin Gennady 2170.29 0 : 1 2329.35 Lillemaa Argo
Shabanov Ruslan 2049.48 0 : 1 2281.54 Semenov Oleg
Vostryakov Alexey 2269.02 0.5 : 0.5 2121.07 Olumets Erko
Suhanov Arkadyi 1945.89 0 : 1 2265.31 Kolk Kuno
Rahumägi Brenet 2185.96 0 : 1 2224.86 Sun Jiahong
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2193.66 1 : 0 2191.78 Lin Qianhao
Lõhmus Kristofer 2160.00 1 : 0 2092.98 Heidmets Mark
Holtsman Kris 2026.94 0 : 1 2040.73 Yusupmurzin Danila
Round B2
Black Result White
Fedotov Denis 2463.53 1 : 0 2281.54 Semenov Oleg
Yuan Jiayin 2363.52 1 : 0 2160.00 Lõhmus Kristofer
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2193.66 1 : 0 2355.91 Yin Zhouhao
Lillemaa Argo 2329.35 1 : 0 2040.73 Yusupmurzin Danila
Vostryakov Alexey 2269.02 1 : 0 2026.94 Holtsman Kris
Sun Jiahong 2224.86 1 : 0 2265.31 Kolk Kuno
Rahumägi Brenet 2185.96 0 : 1 2191.78 Lin Qianhao
Shabanov Ruslan 2049.48 1 : 0 2187.05 Topkin Georg-Romet
Ponezhin Gennady 2170.29 1 : 0 1856.16 Lapin Ivan
Karpov Fyodor 2141.98 0 : 1 2092.98 Heidmets Mark
Olumets Erko 2121.07 1 : 0 1945.89 Suhanov Arkadyi
Round B3
Black Result White
Yuan Jiayin 2363.52 0.5 : 0.5 2463.53 Fedotov Denis
Yin Zhouhao 2355.91 1 : 0 2265.31 Kolk Kuno
Olumets Erko 2121.07 0 : 1 2329.35 Lillemaa Argo
Lõhmus Kristofer 2160.00 0 : 1 2281.54 Semenov Oleg
Vostryakov Alexey 2269.02 1 : 0 2092.98 Heidmets Mark
Sun Jiahong 2224.86 1 : 0 2193.66 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim
Yusupmurzin Danila 2040.73 0 : 1 2191.78 Lin Qianhao
Suhanov Arkadyi 1945.89 0 : 1 2187.05 Topkin Georg-Romet
Holtsman Kris 2026.94 1 : 0 2185.96 Rahumägi Brenet
Ponezhin Gennady 2170.29 1 : 0 2049.48 Shabanov Ruslan
Lapin Ivan 1856.16 0 : 1 2141.98 Karpov Fyodor
Round B4
Black Result White
Fedotov Denis 2463.53 1 : 0 2269.02 Vostryakov Alexey
Yuan Jiayin 2363.52 1 : 0 2281.54 Semenov Oleg
Yin Zhouhao 2355.91 1 : 0 2191.78 Lin Qianhao
Sun Jiahong 2224.86 0.5 : 0.5 2329.35 Lillemaa Argo
Kolk Kuno 2265.31 1 : 0 1856.16 Lapin Ivan
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2193.66 0 : 1 2170.29 Ponezhin Gennady
Topkin Georg-Romet 2187.05 0 : 1 2160.00 Lõhmus Kristofer
Rahumägi Brenet 2185.96 1 : 0 1945.89 Suhanov Arkadyi
Holtsman Kris 2026.94 0 : 1 2141.98 Karpov Fyodor
Olumets Erko 2121.07 1 : 0 2040.73 Yusupmurzin Danila
Heidmets Mark 2092.98 0 : 1 2049.48 Shabanov Ruslan
Round B5
Black Result White
Lillemaa Argo 2329.35 0 : 1 2463.53 Fedotov Denis
Sun Jiahong 2224.86 0.5 : 0.5 2363.52 Yuan Jiayin
Yin Zhouhao 2355.91 1 : 0 2170.29 Ponezhin Gennady
Semenov Oleg 2281.54 1 : 0 2265.31 Kolk Kuno
Vostryakov Alexey 2269.02 1 : 0 2193.66 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim
Lin Qianhao 2191.78 1 : 0 2187.05 Topkin Georg-Romet
Yusupmurzin Danila 2040.73 0 : 1 2185.96 Rahumägi Brenet
Lõhmus Kristofer 2160.00 0 : 1 2121.07 Olumets Erko
Shabanov Ruslan 2049.48 0 : 1 2141.98 Karpov Fyodor
Holtsman Kris 2026.94 0 : 1 2092.98 Heidmets Mark
Suhanov Arkadyi 1945.89 1 : 0 1856.16 Lapin Ivan
Round B6
Black Result White
Sun Jiahong 2224.86 0 : 1 2463.53 Fedotov Denis
Yuan Jiayin 2363.52 0 : 1 2355.91 Yin Zhouhao
Lillemaa Argo 2329.35 1 : 0 2269.02 Vostryakov Alexey
Semenov Oleg 2281.54 1 : 0 2191.78 Lin Qianhao
Kolk Kuno 2265.31 1 : 0 2049.48 Shabanov Ruslan
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2193.66 1 : 0 2160.00 Lõhmus Kristofer
Holtsman Kris 2026.94 0 : 1 2187.05 Topkin Georg-Romet
Lapin Ivan 1856.16 0 : 1 2185.96 Rahumägi Brenet
Ponezhin Gennady 2170.29 1 : 0 2121.07 Olumets Erko
Karpov Fyodor 2141.98 1 : 0 2040.73 Yusupmurzin Danila
Heidmets Mark 2092.98 0.5 : 0.5 1945.89 Suhanov Arkadyi
Round B7
Black Result White
Fedotov Denis 2463.53 0.5 : 0.5 2355.91 Yin Zhouhao
Yuan Jiayin 2363.52 1 : 0 2329.35 Lillemaa Argo
Semenov Oleg 2281.54 0.5 : 0.5 2224.86 Sun Jiahong
Vostryakov Alexey 2269.02 1 : 0 2265.31 Kolk Kuno
Olumets Erko 2121.07 0 : 1 2191.78 Lin Qianhao
Yusupmurzin Danila 2040.73 1 : 0 2187.05 Topkin Georg-Romet
Lõhmus Kristofer 2160.00 0 : 1 2185.96 Rahumägi Brenet
Ponezhin Gennady 2170.29 0 : 1 2141.98 Karpov Fyodor
Shabanov Ruslan 2049.48 1 : 0 1945.89 Suhanov Arkadyi
Holtsman Kris 2026.94 0 : 1 1856.16 Lapin Ivan
Round B8
Black Result White
Yuan Jiayin 2363.52 0.5 : 0.5 2269.02 Vostryakov Alexey
Karpov Fyodor 2141.98 0 : 1 2355.91 Yin Zhouhao
Lillemaa Argo 2329.35 1 : 0 2281.54 Semenov Oleg
Kolk Kuno 2265.31 1 : 0 2040.73 Yusupmurzin Danila
Sun Jiahong 2224.86 0 : 1 2191.78 Lin Qianhao
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2193.66 1 : 0 2121.07 Olumets Erko
Topkin Georg-Romet 2187.05 1 : 0 2092.98 Heidmets Mark
Shabanov Ruslan 2049.48 0 : 1 2185.96 Rahumägi Brenet
Lapin Ivan 1856.16 0 : 1 2160.00 Lõhmus Kristofer
Lapin Ivan 1856.16 0 : 1 2160.00 Lõhmus Kristofer
Holtsman Kris 2026.94 1 : 0 1945.89 Suhanov Arkadyi
Round B9
Black Result White
Karpov Fyodor 2141.98 0.5 : 0.5 2463.53 Fedotov Denis
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2193.66 0 : 1 2363.52 Yuan Jiayin
Lillemaa Argo 2329.35 0.5 : 0.5 2355.91 Yin Zhouhao
Rahumägi Brenet 2185.96 0 : 1 2281.54 Semenov Oleg
Vostryakov Alexey 2269.02 1 : 0 2191.78 Lin Qianhao
Olumets Erko 2121.07 0.5 : 0.5 2265.31 Kolk Kuno
Ponezhin Gennady 2170.29 0 : 1 2224.86 Sun Jiahong
Lapin Ivan 1856.16 0 : 1 2187.05 Topkin Georg-Romet
Lõhmus Kristofer 2160.00 1 : 0 1945.89 Suhanov Arkadyi
Yusupmurzin Danila 2040.73 0 : 1 2092.98 Heidmets Mark
Holtsman Kris 2026.94 0 : 1 2049.48 Shabanov Ruslan
Round C1
Black Result White
Tang Xudong 2503.43 1 : 0 1942.53 Tiivel Siim
Shao Zequan 1921.45 0 : 1 2484.36 Xu Yikuan
Danilin Ivan 2307.95 1 : 0 2168.88 Kang Tingrui
Nikolaev Nikita 2115.13 0 : 1 2123.60 Fedoseyev Arseniy
Dyachkov Nikita 2113.47 0.5 : 0.5 2117.91 Ikla Markus
Tao Junji 2114.35 1 : 0 2049.29 Metreveli Maksim
Stoyanov Kirill 2022.44 1 : 0 1880.45 Narva Mart
Piik Sander 1962.13 0 : 1 1838.36 Fridman Mikhail
Zheng Xinrui 1928.92 1 : 0 1894.68 Raag Ardi
Utkin Dmitryi 1784.97 0.5 : 0.5 1761.12 Makhin Matvei
Round C2
Black Result White
Tang Xudong 2503.43 1 : 0 2123.60 Fedoseyev Arseniy
Xu Yikuan 2484.36 1 : 0 1867.33 Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Fridman Mikhail 1838.36 0 : 1 2307.95 Danilin Ivan
Tao Junji 2114.35 0 : 1 2117.91 Ikla Markus
Metreveli Maksim 2049.29 1 : 0 2115.13 Nikolaev Nikita
Makhin Matvei 1761.12 0 : 1 2113.47 Dyachkov Nikita
Zheng Xinrui 1928.92 1 : 0 2022.44 Stoyanov Kirill
Piik Sander 1962.13 1 : 0 1784.97 Utkin Dmitryi
Tiivel Siim 1942.53 0 : 1 1894.68 Raag Ardi
Shao Zequan 1921.45 1 : 0 1880.45 Narva Mart
Round C3
Black Result White
Xu Yikuan 2484.36 0.5 : 0.5 2503.43 Tang Xudong
Danilin Ivan 2307.95 0 : 1 1928.92 Zheng Xinrui
Kang Tingrui 2168.88 1 : 0 1838.36 Fridman Mikhail
Fedoseyev Arseniy 2123.60 0 : 1 2113.47 Dyachkov Nikita
Metreveli Maksim 2049.29 0 : 1 2117.91 Ikla Markus
Nikolaev Nikita 2115.13 1 : 0 1761.12 Makhin Matvei
Shao Zequan 1921.45 1 : 0 2114.35 Tao Junji
Piik Sander 1962.13 0.5 : 0.5 2022.44 Stoyanov Kirill
Utkin Dmitryi 1784.97 0 : 1 1942.53 Tiivel Siim
Raag Ardi 1894.68 1 : 0 1867.33 Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Round C4
Black Result White
Tang Xudong 2503.43 1 : 0 2113.47 Dyachkov Nikita
Danilin Ivan 2307.95 0 : 1 2484.36 Xu Yikuan
Kang Tingrui 2168.88 1 : 0 1894.68 Raag Ardi
Fedoseyev Arseniy 2123.60 1 : 0 1784.97 Utkin Dmitryi
Zheng Xinrui 1928.92 0 : 1 2117.91 Ikla Markus
Nikolaev Nikita 2115.13 1 : 0 1867.33 Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Tao Junji 2114.35 1 : 0 1962.13 Piik Sander
Metreveli Maksim 2049.29 1 : 0 1942.53 Tiivel Siim
Shao Zequan 1921.45 0 : 1 2022.44 Stoyanov Kirill
Narva Mart 1880.45 1 : 0 1838.36 Fridman Mikhail
Round C5
Black Result White
Zheng Xinrui 1928.92 0 : 1 2503.43 Tang Xudong
Xu Yikuan 2484.36 1 : 0 2117.91 Ikla Markus
Makhin Matvei 1761.12 0 : 1 2307.95 Danilin Ivan
Dyachkov Nikita 2113.47 0 : 1 2168.88 Kang Tingrui
Metreveli Maksim 2049.29 0 : 1 2123.60 Fedoseyev Arseniy
Nikolaev Nikita 2115.13 1 : 0 1921.45 Shao Zequan
Tao Junji 2114.35 1 : 0 1880.45 Narva Mart
Stoyanov Kirill 2022.44 0.5 : 0.5 1894.68 Raag Ardi
Piik Sander 1962.13 0.5 : 0.5 1867.33 Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Fridman Mikhail 1838.36 0 : 1 1942.53 Tiivel Siim
Round C6
Black Result White
Tang Xudong 2503.43 1 : 0 2168.88 Kang Tingrui
Xu Yikuan 2484.36 1 : 0 2123.60 Fedoseyev Arseniy
Tao Junji 2114.35 0.5 : 0.5 1928.92 Zheng Xinrui
Dyachkov Nikita 2113.47 1 : 0 1894.68 Raag Ardi
Piik Sander 1962.13 0 : 1 1921.45 Shao Zequan
Tiivel Siim 1942.53 1 : 0 1761.12 Makhin Matvei
Utkin Dmitryi 1784.97 1 : 0 1867.33 Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Round C7
Black Result White
Tang Xudong 2503.43 1 : 0 2117.91 Ikla Markus
Xu Yikuan 2484.36 1 : 0 2022.44 Stoyanov Kirill
Danilin Ivan 2307.95 0.5 : 0.5 2115.13 Nikolaev Nikita
Kang Tingrui 2168.88 0 : 1 2114.35 Tao Junji
Dyachkov Nikita 2113.47 1 : 0 1928.92 Zheng Xinrui
Piik Sander 1962.13 1 : 0 1761.12 Makhin Matvei
Tiivel Siim 1942.53 1 : 0 1921.45 Shao Zequan
Raag Ardi 1894.68 1 : 0 1784.97 Utkin Dmitryi
Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1867.33 1 : 0 1838.36 Fridman Mikhail
Round C8
Black Result White
Tang Xudong 2503.43 1 : 0 2114.35 Tao Junji
Dyachkov Nikita 2113.47 0 : 1 2484.36 Xu Yikuan
Danilin Ivan 2307.95 1 : 0 2123.60 Fedoseyev Arseniy
Kang Tingrui 2168.88 1 : 0 2022.44 Stoyanov Kirill
Ikla Markus 2117.91 0.5 : 0.5 1921.45 Shao Zequan
Raag Ardi 1894.68 0 : 1 2115.13 Nikolaev Nikita
Piik Sander 1962.13 1 : 0 2049.29 Metreveli Maksim
Narva Mart 1880.45 1 : 0 1928.92 Zheng Xinrui
Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1867.33 0 : 1 1761.12 Makhin Matvei
Utkin Dmitryi 1784.97 1 : 0 1838.36 Fridman Mikhail
Round C9
Black Result White
Tang Xudong 2503.43 1 : 0 2115.13 Nikolaev Nikita
Xu Yikuan 2484.36 1 : 0 2168.88 Kang Tingrui
Danilin Ivan 2307.95 1 : 0 2117.91 Ikla Markus
Piik Sander 1962.13 0 : 1 2123.60 Fedoseyev Arseniy
Dyachkov Nikita 2113.47 0 : 1 2114.35 Tao Junji
Metreveli Maksim 2049.29 0 : 1 1784.97 Utkin Dmitryi
Fridman Mikhail 1838.36 0 : 1 2022.44 Stoyanov Kirill
Tiivel Siim 1942.53 1 : 0 1867.33 Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Zheng Xinrui 1928.92 1 : 0 1921.45 Shao Zequan
Makhin Matvei 1761.12 0 : 1 1880.45 Narva Mart
Round C10
Black Result White
Danilin Ivan 2307.95 0 : 1 2503.43 Tang Xudong
Xu Yikuan 2484.36 1 : 0 1928.92 Zheng Xinrui
Kang Tingrui 2168.88 0 : 1 2117.91 Ikla Markus
Stoyanov Kirill 2022.44 1 : 0 2123.60 Fedoseyev Arseniy
Narva Mart 1880.45 1 : 0 2115.13 Nikolaev Nikita
Utkin Dmitryi 1784.97 0 : 1 2114.35 Tao Junji
Tiivel Siim 1942.53 0 : 1 2113.47 Dyachkov Nikita
Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1867.33 0 : 1 2049.29 Metreveli Maksim
Shao Zequan 1921.45 1 : 0 1838.36 Fridman Mikhail
Makhin Matvei 1761.12 0 : 1 1894.68 Raag Ardi
Round C11
Black Result White
Tang Xudong 2503.43 1 : 0 1921.45 Shao Zequan
Xu Yikuan 2484.36 1 : 0 2114.35 Tao Junji
Danilin Ivan 2307.95 0.5 : 0.5 2049.29 Metreveli Maksim
Kang Tingrui 2168.88 1 : 0 1867.33 Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Fedoseyev Arseniy 2123.60 1 : 0 1942.53 Tiivel Siim
Raag Ardi 1894.68 0 : 1 2117.91 Ikla Markus
Dyachkov Nikita 2113.47 1 : 0 2022.44 Stoyanov Kirill
Piik Sander 1962.13 1 : 0 1880.45 Narva Mart
Zheng Xinrui 1928.92 1 : 0 1784.97 Utkin Dmitryi
Fridman Mikhail 1838.36 1 : 0 1761.12 Makhin Matvei
Round E1
Black Result White
Lashko Kira 2426.15 1 : 0 2008.03 Tiivel Tuuli
Sumarokova Aleksandra 2339.14 0 : 1 2313.73 Jin Yichan
Huang Xinyi 2222.93 1 : 0 1824.02 Pärjasaar Elerin
Gao Junqing 1990.91 0 : 1 2138.24 Prokopets Tatyana
Örd Laura 1692.16 0 : 1 2113.89 Shabanova Darya
Pozderova Elina 2042.37 1 : 0 1917.77 Kolk Mari
Round E2
Black Result White
Lashko Kira 2426.15 1 : 0 2138.24 Prokopets Tatyana
Kolk Mari 1917.77 0 : 1 2339.14 Sumarokova Aleksandra
Gao Junqing 1990.91 0 : 1 2313.73 Jin Yichan
Shabanova Darya 2113.89 0 : 1 2222.93 Huang Xinyi
Pärjasaar Elerin 1824.02 0 : 1 2042.37 Pozderova Elina
Tiivel Tuuli 2008.03 1 : 0 1692.16 Örd Laura
Round E3
Black Result White
Gao Junqing 1990.91 0 : 1 2426.15 Lashko Kira
Sumarokova Aleksandra 2339.14 1 : 0 1824.02 Pärjasaar Elerin
Jin Yichan 2313.73 1 : 0 1917.77 Kolk Mari
Tiivel Tuuli 2008.03 0 : 1 2222.93 Huang Xinyi
Örd Laura 1692.16 0 : 1 2138.24 Prokopets Tatyana
Shabanova Darya 2113.89 1 : 0 2042.37 Pozderova Elina
Round E4
Black Result White
Lashko Kira 2426.15 1 : 0 1692.16 Örd Laura
Shabanova Darya 2113.89 0 : 1 2339.14 Sumarokova Aleksandra
Jin Yichan 2313.73 1 : 0 1824.02 Pärjasaar Elerin
Huang Xinyi 2222.93 0 : 1 2138.24 Prokopets Tatyana
Tiivel Tuuli 2008.03 1 : 0 2042.37 Pozderova Elina
Gao Junqing 1990.91 1 : 0 1917.77 Kolk Mari
Round E5
Black Result White
Huang Xinyi 2222.93 0 : 1 2426.15 Lashko Kira
Sumarokova Aleksandra 2339.14 1 : 0 2008.03 Tiivel Tuuli
Shabanova Darya 2113.89 0 : 1 2313.73 Jin Yichan
Prokopets Tatyana 2138.24 1 : 0 2042.37 Pozderova Elina
Gao Junqing 1990.91 1 : 0 1692.16 Örd Laura
Kolk Mari 1917.77 1 : 0 1824.02 Pärjasaar Elerin
Round E6
Black Result White
Lashko Kira 2426.15 1 : 0 2042.37 Pozderova Elina
Sumarokova Aleksandra 2339.14 1 : 0 2138.24 Prokopets Tatyana
Jin Yichan 2313.73 1 : 0 2008.03 Tiivel Tuuli
Huang Xinyi 2222.93 1 : 0 1692.16 Örd Laura
Shabanova Darya 2113.89 1 : 0 1917.77 Kolk Mari
Gao Junqing 1990.91 1 : 0 1824.02 Pärjasaar Elerin
Round E7
Black Result White
Sumarokova Aleksandra 2339.14 1 : 0 2426.15 Lashko Kira
Prokopets Tatyana 2138.24 0 : 1 2313.73 Jin Yichan
Huang Xinyi 2222.93 0.5 : 0.5 1990.91 Gao Junqing
Pärjasaar Elerin 1824.02 1 : 0 2113.89 Shabanova Darya
Pozderova Elina 2042.37 1 : 0 1692.16 Örd Laura
Kolk Mari 1917.77 1 : 0 2008.03 Tiivel Tuuli
Round E8
Black Result White
Jin Yichan 2313.73 0 : 1 2426.15 Lashko Kira
Örd Laura 1692.16 0 : 1 2339.14 Sumarokova Aleksandra
Huang Xinyi 2222.93 1 : 0 2042.37 Pozderova Elina
Prokopets Tatyana 2138.24 1 : 0 1917.77 Kolk Mari
Gao Junqing 1990.91 0 : 1 2113.89 Shabanova Darya
Pärjasaar Elerin 1824.02 0 : 1 2008.03 Tiivel Tuuli
Round E9
Black Result White
Lashko Kira 2426.15 1 : 0 1917.77 Kolk Mari
Sumarokova Aleksandra 2339.14 0 : 1 2222.93 Huang Xinyi
Jin Yichan 2313.73 1 : 0 1692.16 Örd Laura
Pärjasaar Elerin 1824.02 0 : 1 2138.24 Prokopets Tatyana
Tiivel Tuuli 2008.03 0 : 1 2113.89 Shabanova Darya
Gao Junqing 1990.91 1 : 0 2042.37 Pozderova Elina
Round E10
Black Result White
Lashko Kira 2426.15 1 : 0 1824.02 Pärjasaar Elerin
Pozderova Elina 2042.37 1 : 0 2339.14 Sumarokova Aleksandra
Huang Xinyi 2222.93 0 : 1 2313.73 Jin Yichan
Prokopets Tatyana 2138.24 0 : 1 2113.89 Shabanova Darya
Gao Junqing 1990.91 0 : 1 2008.03 Tiivel Tuuli
Örd Laura 1692.16 0 : 1 1917.77 Kolk Mari
Round E11
Black Result White
Lashko Kira 2426.15 0 : 1 2113.89 Shabanova Darya
Gao Junqing 1990.91 0 : 1 2339.14 Sumarokova Aleksandra
Jin Yichan 2313.73 1 : 0 2042.37 Pozderova Elina
Huang Xinyi 2222.93 1 : 0 1917.77 Kolk Mari
Tiivel Tuuli 2008.03 0 : 1 2138.24 Prokopets Tatyana
Pärjasaar Elerin 1824.02 1 : 0 1692.16 Örd Laura
Round F1
Black Result White
Qiu Yujin 2142.61 0 : 1 2350.29 Fan Xuanzuo
Tsehanovich Valeria 1854.14 0 : 1 2117.66 Matushkina Ksenia
Vohtomina Vladislava 2098.43 1 : 0 1809.41 Kaljumae Kristina Katarina
Koni Kirke 1866.65 1 : 0 1608.63 Laur Ingel
Popova Daria 1852.00 0 : 1 1781.40 Bai Ruonan
Round F2
Black Result White
Bai Ruonan 1781.40 0 : 1 2350.29 Fan Xuanzuo
Vohtomina Vladislava 2098.43 0 : 1 2142.61 Qiu Yujin
Matushkina Ksenia 2117.66 1 : 0 1608.63 Laur Ingel
Kuzmina Alexandra 1893.36 0 : 1 1866.65 Koni Kirke
Tsehanovich Valeria 1854.14 0 : 1 1852.00 Popova Daria
Round F3
Black Result White
Fan Xuanzuo 2350.29 1 : 0 1854.14 Tsehanovich Valeria
Kaljumae Kristina Katarina 1809.41 1 : 0 2142.61 Qiu Yujin
Matushkina Ksenia 2117.66 1 : 0 1893.36 Kuzmina Alexandra
Vohtomina Vladislava 2098.43 0 : 1 1781.40 Bai Ruonan
Laur Ingel 1608.63 0 : 1 1852.00 Popova Daria
Round F4
Black Result White
Popova Daria 1852.00 0 : 1 2350.29 Fan Xuanzuo
Qiu Yujin 2142.61 0.5 : 0.5 1893.36 Kuzmina Alexandra
Matushkina Ksenia 2117.66 1 : 0 2098.43 Vohtomina Vladislava
Koni Kirke 1866.65 1 : 0 1809.41 Kaljumae Kristina Katarina
Bai Ruonan 1781.40 1 : 0 1608.63 Laur Ingel
Round F5
Black Result White
Fan Xuanzuo 2350.29 1 : 0 1893.36 Kuzmina Alexandra
Bai Ruonan 1781.40 0 : 1 2142.61 Qiu Yujin
Laur Ingel 1608.63 0 : 1 2098.43 Vohtomina Vladislava
Popova Daria 1852.00 0 : 1 1866.65 Koni Kirke
Tsehanovich Valeria 1854.14 1 : 0 1809.41 Kaljumae Kristina Katarina
Round F6
Black Result White
Fan Xuanzuo 2350.29 1 : 0 1866.65 Koni Kirke
Qiu Yujin 2142.61 1 : 0 1854.14 Tsehanovich Valeria
Matushkina Ksenia 2117.66 1 : 0 1852.00 Popova Daria
Kuzmina Alexandra 1893.36 0 : 1 2098.43 Vohtomina Vladislava
Bai Ruonan 1781.40 1 : 0 1809.41 Kaljumae Kristina Katarina
Round F7
Black Result White
Fan Xuanzuo 2350.29 1 : 0 2117.66 Matushkina Ksenia
Vohtomina Vladislava 2098.43 1 : 0 1866.65 Koni Kirke
Kaljumae Kristina Katarina 1809.41 0 : 1 1893.36 Kuzmina Alexandra
Bai Ruonan 1781.40 0 : 1 1854.14 Tsehanovich Valeria
Round F8
Black Result White
Fan Xuanzuo 2350.29 1 : 0 2142.61 Qiu Yujin
Koni Kirke 1866.65 0 : 1 2117.66 Matushkina Ksenia
Tsehanovich Valeria 1854.14 0 : 1 2098.43 Vohtomina Vladislava
Kuzmina Alexandra 1893.36 0 : 1 1852.00 Popova Daria
Round F9
Black Result White
Qiu Yujin 2142.61 1 : 0 1866.65 Koni Kirke
Kaljumae Kristina Katarina 1809.41 0 : 1 2117.66 Matushkina Ksenia
Vohtomina Vladislava 2098.43 1 : 0 1852.00 Popova Daria
Kuzmina Alexandra 1893.36 1 : 0 1781.40 Bai Ruonan
Round F10
Black Result White
Fan Xuanzuo 2350.29 1 : 0 2098.43 Vohtomina Vladislava
Kuzmina Alexandra 1893.36 1 : 0 1854.14 Tsehanovich Valeria
Koni Kirke 1866.65 1 : 0 1781.40 Bai Ruonan
Popova Daria 1852.00 1 : 0 1809.41 Kaljumae Kristina Katarina
Round F11
Black Result White
Kaljumae Kristina Katarina 1809.41 1 : 0 2350.29 Fan Xuanzuo
Qiu Yujin 2142.61 1 : 0 1852.00 Popova Daria
Bai Ruonan 1781.40 0 : 1 2117.66 Matushkina Ksenia
Tsehanovich Valeria 1854.14 1 : 0 1866.65 Koni Kirke
Round b7
Black Result White
Heidmets Mark 2092.98 0 : 1 2193.66 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim
Round c6
Black Result White
Stoyanov Kirill 2022.44 1 : 0 2307.95 Danilin Ivan
Ikla Markus 2117.91 1 : 0 2115.13 Nikolaev Nikita
Round c7
Black Result White
Narva Mart 1880.45 0 : 1 2123.60 Fedoseyev Arseniy