Karepa Open Yamaguchi - Renju Rating
Home page
Players
Tournaments
History of Top players
History of Top Women
Gomoku
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Place:
Karepa, Estonia
Start:
2014-07-31,
End:
2014-08-01
Rule:
Yamaguchi,
Games:
217
Round 1
Black
Result
White
Taimla Tunnet
2796.52
1 : 0
1834.12
Koni Kirke
Kuzmina Alexandra
1870.90
1 : 0
2598.91
Hõbemägi Martin
Kryuchok Roman
2555.77
1 : 0
1591.82
Kiviberg Emma-Lotta
Ilu Timo
2510.42
1 : 0
1877.68
Raag Ardi
Kõlar Karl-Ustav
1867.23
1 : 0
2492.37
Karlsson Stefan
Kaljumae Kristina Katarina
1735.91
0 : 1
2433.27
Fedotov Denis
Lashko Kira
2410.07
1 : 0
2139.05
Lõhmus Kristofer
Kurdina Olga
2400.62
1 : 0
1558.63
Ilu Silvia
Oborina Anastasja
2389.29
1 : 0
1769.28
Berg Brigite-Christine
Sumarokova Aleksandra
2335.74
1 : 0
2065.62
Reinik Liise-Marie
Karpov Fyodor
2121.91
1 : 0
2318.88
Väljataga Paul
Sonist Siim Artur
1761.42
1 : 0
2312.64
Mikryukov Mikhail
Lillemaa Argo
2297.36
1 : 0
2036.53
Metreveli Maksim
Semenov Oleg
2265.00
1 : 0
1945.46
Piik Sander
Vostryakov Alexey
2253.92
1 : 0
2096.56
Ikla Markus
Dyachkov Nikita
2099.30
0 : 1
2244.21
Kolk Kuno
Rahumägi Brenet
2153.64
1 : 0
2008.96
Stoyanov Kirill
Tiivel Tuuli
1988.98
0 : 1
2146.48
Ponezhin Gennady
Prokopets Tatyana
2112.84
1 : 0
1700.35
Örd Laura
Shabanova Darya
2106.62
1 : 0
1571.09
Laur Ingel
Olumets Erko
2103.36
1 : 0
1835.34
Makhina Alla
Holtsman Kris
2012.10
0 : 1
2097.23
Matushkina Ksenia
Vohtomina Vladislava
2085.30
1 : 0
2009.78
Pozderova Elina
Suhanov Arkadyi
1933.13
0 : 1
2078.45
Heidmets Mark
Yusupmurzin Danila
2035.54
1 : 0
1814.83
Pärjasaar Elerin
Tiivel Siim
1935.66
1 : 0
2029.87
Shabanov Ruslan
Bovkonyuk Pavel
1896.87
1 : 0
1694.70
Murumaa Mathias
Narva Mart
1870.96
1 : 0
1774.39
Utkin Dmitryi
Makhin Matvei
1754.23
0 : 1
1858.58
Murumaa Magnus
Lapin Ivan
1847.51
0 : 1
1841.79
Tsehanovich Valeria
Popova Daria
1825.76
1 : 0
1680.53
Pukk Oskar
Round 2
Black
Result
White
Taimla Tunnet
2796.52
1 : 0
2099.30
Dyachkov Nikita
Prokopets Tatyana
2112.84
0 : 1
2598.91
Hõbemägi Martin
Popova Daria
1825.76
0 : 1
2555.77
Kryuchok Roman
Shabanova Darya
2106.62
0 : 1
2510.42
Ilu Timo
Karlsson Stefan
2492.37
1 : 0
2085.30
Vohtomina Vladislava
Fedotov Denis
2433.27
0 : 1
2153.64
Rahumägi Brenet
Lashko Kira
2410.07
1 : 0
1870.96
Narva Mart
Kurdina Olga
2400.62
0 : 1
1935.66
Tiivel Siim
Oborina Anastasja
2389.29
1 : 0
1841.79
Tsehanovich Valeria
Sumarokova Aleksandra
2335.74
0 : 1
2318.88
Väljataga Paul
Mikryukov Mikhail
2312.64
1 : 0
1858.58
Murumaa Magnus
Lillemaa Argo
2297.36
1 : 0
2146.48
Ponezhin Gennady
Topkin Georg-Romet
2171.58
1 : 0
2265.00
Semenov Oleg
Vostryakov Alexey
2253.92
1 : 0
2103.36
Olumets Erko
Kolk Kuno
2244.21
1 : 0
1870.90
Kuzmina Alexandra
Lõhmus Kristofer
2139.05
1 : 0
2029.87
Shabanov Ruslan
Karpov Fyodor
2121.91
0 : 1
1769.28
Berg Brigite-Christine
Piik Sander
1945.46
0 : 1
2097.23
Matushkina Ksenia
Koni Kirke
1834.12
0 : 1
2097.23
Matushkina Ksenia
Stoyanov Kirill
2008.96
0 : 1
2096.56
Ikla Markus
Heidmets Mark
2078.45
1 : 0
1896.87
Bovkonyuk Pavel
Reinik Liise-Marie
2065.62
1 : 0
1847.51
Lapin Ivan
Koni Kirke
1834.12
0 : 1
2036.53
Metreveli Maksim
Holtsman Kris
2012.10
1 : 0
2035.54
Yusupmurzin Danila
Pozderova Elina
2009.78
1 : 0
1761.42
Sonist Siim Artur
Makhina Alla
1835.34
0 : 1
1988.98
Tiivel Tuuli
Murumaa Mathias
1694.70
0 : 1
1933.13
Suhanov Arkadyi
Örd Laura
1700.35
0.5 : 0.5
1867.23
Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Makhin Matvei
1754.23
1 : 0
1558.63
Ilu Silvia
Kiviberg Emma-Lotta
1591.82
1 : 0
1571.09
Laur Ingel
Round 3
Black
Result
White
Taimla Tunnet
2796.52
1 : 0
2253.92
Vostryakov Alexey
Hõbemägi Martin
2598.91
0 : 1
2318.88
Väljataga Paul
Kryuchok Roman
2555.77
1 : 0
2297.36
Lillemaa Argo
Ilu Timo
2510.42
1 : 0
2078.45
Heidmets Mark
Tiivel Siim
1935.66
1 : 0
2492.37
Karlsson Stefan
Murumaa Magnus
1858.58
0 : 1
2433.27
Fedotov Denis
Lashko Kira
2410.07
1 : 0
2012.10
Holtsman Kris
Lõhmus Kristofer
2139.05
0 : 1
2400.62
Kurdina Olga
Oborina Anastasja
2389.29
1 : 0
2171.58
Topkin Georg-Romet
Sumarokova Aleksandra
2335.74
1 : 0
2097.23
Matushkina Ksenia
Mikryukov Mikhail
2312.64
1 : 0
2153.64
Rahumägi Brenet
Semenov Oleg
2265.00
1 : 0
1591.82
Kiviberg Emma-Lotta
Vohtomina Vladislava
2085.30
0 : 1
2244.21
Kolk Kuno
Ponezhin Gennady
2146.48
1 : 0
1877.68
Raag Ardi
Karpov Fyodor
2121.91
1 : 0
1825.76
Popova Daria
Prokopets Tatyana
2112.84
0 : 1
2009.78
Pozderova Elina
Pukk Oskar
1680.53
0 : 1
2106.62
Shabanova Darya
Olumets Erko
2103.36
1 : 0
1700.35
Örd Laura
Narva Mart
1870.96
0 : 1
2099.30
Dyachkov Nikita
Ikla Markus
2096.56
1 : 0
2035.54
Yusupmurzin Danila
Suhanov Arkadyi
1933.13
1 : 0
2065.62
Reinik Liise-Marie
Tiivel Tuuli
1988.98
0 : 1
2036.53
Metreveli Maksim
Kõlar Karl-Ustav
1867.23
0 : 1
2029.87
Shabanov Ruslan
Piik Sander
1945.46
0 : 1
2008.96
Stoyanov Kirill
Tsehanovich Valeria
1841.79
0 : 1
1896.87
Bovkonyuk Pavel
Kuzmina Alexandra
1870.90
1 : 0
1834.12
Koni Kirke
Lapin Ivan
1847.51
1 : 0
1694.70
Murumaa Mathias
Ilu Silvia
1558.63
0 : 1
1774.39
Utkin Dmitryi
Laur Ingel
1571.09
1 : 0
1769.28
Berg Brigite-Christine
Kaljumae Kristina Katarina
1735.91
1 : 0
1754.23
Makhin Matvei
Round 4
Black
Result
White
Taimla Tunnet
2796.52
1 : 0
2312.64
Mikryukov Mikhail
Hõbemägi Martin
2598.91
1 : 0
1735.91
Kaljumae Kristina Katarina
Kryuchok Roman
2555.77
1 : 0
2410.07
Lashko Kira
Oborina Anastasja
2389.29
1 : 0
2510.42
Ilu Timo
Karlsson Stefan
2492.37
1 : 0
2318.88
Väljataga Paul
Fedotov Denis
2433.27
1 : 0
2103.36
Olumets Erko
Kurdina Olga
2400.62
1 : 0
2112.84
Prokopets Tatyana
Sumarokova Aleksandra
2335.74
1 : 0
2106.62
Shabanova Darya
Semenov Oleg
2265.00
0.5 : 0.5
2297.36
Lillemaa Argo
Vostryakov Alexey
2253.92
0.5 : 0.5
2153.64
Rahumägi Brenet
Kolk Kuno
2244.21
0.5 : 0.5
1933.13
Suhanov Arkadyi
Dyachkov Nikita
2099.30
0 : 1
2171.58
Topkin Georg-Romet
Ponezhin Gennady
2146.48
1 : 0
2078.45
Heidmets Mark
Lõhmus Kristofer
2139.05
1 : 0
1774.39
Utkin Dmitryi
Karpov Fyodor
2121.91
0 : 1
2096.56
Ikla Markus
Matushkina Ksenia
2097.23
1 : 0
1870.96
Narva Mart
Vohtomina Vladislava
2085.30
1 : 0
1988.98
Tiivel Tuuli
Reinik Liise-Marie
2065.62
1 : 0
1835.34
Makhina Alla
Metreveli Maksim
2036.53
0 : 1
2012.10
Holtsman Kris
Yusupmurzin Danila
2035.54
1 : 0
1769.28
Berg Brigite-Christine
Shabanov Ruslan
2029.87
1 : 0
1591.82
Kiviberg Emma-Lotta
Pozderova Elina
2009.78
1 : 0
1867.23
Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Stoyanov Kirill
2008.96
1 : 0
1858.58
Murumaa Magnus
Piik Sander
1945.46
1 : 0
1558.63
Ilu Silvia
Tiivel Siim
1935.66
1 : 0
1896.87
Bovkonyuk Pavel
Kilk Oliver
1932.18
1 : 0
1825.76
Popova Daria
Makhin Matvei
1754.23
0 : 1
1870.90
Kuzmina Alexandra
Tsehanovich Valeria
1841.79
1 : 0
1680.53
Pukk Oskar
Koni Kirke
1834.12
1 : 0
1571.09
Laur Ingel
Örd Laura
1700.35
1 : 0
1761.42
Sonist Siim Artur
Round 5
Black
Result
White
Taimla Tunnet
2796.52
1 : 0
2389.29
Oborina Anastasja
Fedotov Denis
2433.27
0 : 1
2598.91
Hõbemägi Martin
Kryuchok Roman
2555.77
1 : 0
2492.37
Karlsson Stefan
Ilu Timo
2510.42
1 : 0
2096.56
Ikla Markus
Lashko Kira
2410.07
0 : 1
2318.88
Väljataga Paul
Holtsman Kris
2012.10
0 : 1
2400.62
Kurdina Olga
Sumarokova Aleksandra
2335.74
1 : 0
1935.66
Tiivel Siim
Mikryukov Mikhail
2312.64
1 : 0
2146.48
Ponezhin Gennady
Lillemaa Argo
2297.36
1 : 0
2153.64
Rahumägi Brenet
Vostryakov Alexey
2253.92
1 : 0
2265.00
Semenov Oleg
Karpov Fyodor
2121.91
0 : 1
2244.21
Kolk Kuno
Topkin Georg-Romet
2171.58
1 : 0
1933.13
Suhanov Arkadyi
Lõhmus Kristofer
2139.05
1 : 0
2036.53
Metreveli Maksim
Prokopets Tatyana
2112.84
0 : 1
2065.62
Reinik Liise-Marie
Olumets Erko
2103.36
0 : 1
2106.62
Shabanova Darya
Dyachkov Nikita
2099.30
0 : 1
2009.78
Pozderova Elina
Bovkonyuk Pavel
1896.87
1 : 0
2097.23
Matushkina Ksenia
Vohtomina Vladislava
2085.30
1 : 0
1932.18
Kilk Oliver
Heidmets Mark
2078.45
1 : 0
1847.51
Lapin Ivan
Kuzmina Alexandra
1870.90
0 : 1
2035.54
Yusupmurzin Danila
Tsehanovich Valeria
1841.79
0 : 1
2029.87
Shabanov Ruslan
Kaljumae Kristina Katarina
1735.91
0 : 1
2008.96
Stoyanov Kirill
Tiivel Tuuli
1988.98
1 : 0
1591.82
Kiviberg Emma-Lotta
Piik Sander
1945.46
1 : 0
1769.28
Berg Brigite-Christine
Narva Mart
1870.96
1 : 0
1877.68
Raag Ardi
Pukk Oskar
1680.53
0 : 1
1867.23
Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Murumaa Magnus
1858.58
1 : 0
1774.39
Utkin Dmitryi
Makhina Alla
1835.34
1 : 0
1700.35
Örd Laura
Popova Daria
1825.76
0 : 1
1834.12
Koni Kirke
Sonist Siim Artur
1761.42
0 : 1
1814.83
Pärjasaar Elerin
Murumaa Mathias
1694.70
0 : 1
1754.23
Makhin Matvei
Ilu Silvia
1558.63
1 : 0
1571.09
Laur Ingel
Round 6
Black
Result
White
Kryuchok Roman
2555.77
0 : 1
2796.52
Taimla Tunnet
Hõbemägi Martin
2598.91
1 : 0
2389.29
Oborina Anastasja
Topkin Georg-Romet
2171.58
1 : 0
2510.42
Ilu Timo
Sumarokova Aleksandra
2335.74
0 : 1
2492.37
Karlsson Stefan
Lõhmus Kristofer
2139.05
0 : 1
2433.27
Fedotov Denis
Lashko Kira
2410.07
1 : 0
2096.56
Ikla Markus
Vostryakov Alexey
2253.92
0 : 1
2400.62
Kurdina Olga
Väljataga Paul
2318.88
0 : 1
2312.64
Mikryukov Mikhail
Lillemaa Argo
2297.36
0.5 : 0.5
2244.21
Kolk Kuno
Suhanov Arkadyi
1933.13
1 : 0
2265.00
Semenov Oleg
Makhin Matvei
1754.23
0 : 1
2153.64
Rahumägi Brenet
Ponezhin Gennady
2146.48
1 : 0
2009.78
Pozderova Elina
Karpov Fyodor
2121.91
1 : 0
1841.79
Tsehanovich Valeria
Prokopets Tatyana
2112.84
1 : 0
1932.18
Kilk Oliver
Shabanova Darya
2106.62
1 : 0
1858.58
Murumaa Magnus
Shabanov Ruslan
2029.87
0 : 1
2103.36
Olumets Erko
Dyachkov Nikita
2099.30
1 : 0
1988.98
Tiivel Tuuli
Matushkina Ksenia
2097.23
1 : 0
1735.91
Kaljumae Kristina Katarina
Vohtomina Vladislava
2085.30
0 : 1
2078.45
Heidmets Mark
Reinik Liise-Marie
2065.62
1 : 0
1896.87
Bovkonyuk Pavel
Metreveli Maksim
2036.53
1 : 0
1870.90
Kuzmina Alexandra
Yusupmurzin Danila
2035.54
0 : 1
1935.66
Tiivel Siim
Stoyanov Kirill
2008.96
0 : 1
2012.10
Holtsman Kris
Piik Sander
1945.46
1 : 0
1835.34
Makhina Alla
Raag Ardi
1877.68
1 : 0
1694.70
Murumaa Mathias
Örd Laura
1700.35
0 : 1
1870.96
Narva Mart
Kõlar Karl-Ustav
1867.23
0 : 1
1774.39
Utkin Dmitryi
Popova Daria
1825.76
1 : 0
1847.51
Lapin Ivan
Koni Kirke
1834.12
1 : 0
1591.82
Kiviberg Emma-Lotta
Pärjasaar Elerin
1814.83
1 : 0
1558.63
Ilu Silvia
Berg Brigite-Christine
1769.28
1 : 0
1680.53
Pukk Oskar
Laur Ingel
1571.09
0 : 1
1761.42
Sonist Siim Artur
Round 7
Black
Result
White
Taimla Tunnet
2796.52
1 : 0
2598.91
Hõbemägi Martin
Kryuchok Roman
2555.77
0 : 1
2400.62
Kurdina Olga
Väljataga Paul
2318.88
0 : 1
2510.42
Ilu Timo
Fedotov Denis
2433.27
0.5 : 0.5
2297.36
Lillemaa Argo
Lashko Kira
2410.07
1 : 0
1935.66
Tiivel Siim
Oborina Anastasja
2389.29
1 : 0
2078.45
Heidmets Mark
Sumarokova Aleksandra
2335.74
0 : 1
2171.58
Topkin Georg-Romet
Semenov Oleg
2265.00
1 : 0
2153.64
Rahumägi Brenet
Vostryakov Alexey
2253.92
1 : 0
2012.10
Holtsman Kris
Kolk Kuno
2244.21
0 : 1
2146.48
Ponezhin Gennady
Lõhmus Kristofer
2139.05
1 : 0
2099.30
Dyachkov Nikita
Shabanova Darya
2106.62
0 : 1
2121.91
Karpov Fyodor
Piik Sander
1945.46
0 : 1
2112.84
Prokopets Tatyana
Olumets Erko
2103.36
1 : 0
2065.62
Reinik Liise-Marie
Matushkina Ksenia
2097.23
1 : 0
2035.54
Yusupmurzin Danila
Ikla Markus
2096.56
0 : 1
2036.53
Metreveli Maksim
Ikla Markus
2096.56
0 : 1
2036.53
Metreveli Maksim
Vohtomina Vladislava
2085.30
1 : 0
2029.87
Shabanov Ruslan
Pozderova Elina
2009.78
1 : 0
1933.13
Suhanov Arkadyi
Narva Mart
1870.96
1 : 0
2008.96
Stoyanov Kirill
Tiivel Tuuli
1988.98
1 : 0
1870.90
Kuzmina Alexandra
Kaljumae Kristina Katarina
1735.91
1 : 0
1932.18
Kilk Oliver
Bovkonyuk Pavel
1896.87
1 : 0
1825.76
Popova Daria
Murumaa Magnus
1858.58
0 : 1
1877.68
Raag Ardi
Kiviberg Emma-Lotta
1591.82
0 : 1
1867.23
Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Lapin Ivan
1847.51
1 : 0
1769.28
Berg Brigite-Christine
Tsehanovich Valeria
1841.79
0 : 1
1754.23
Makhin Matvei
Makhina Alla
1835.34
1 : 0
1814.83
Pärjasaar Elerin
Utkin Dmitryi
1774.39
0 : 1
1834.12
Koni Kirke
Pukk Oskar
1680.53
0 : 1
1761.42
Sonist Siim Artur
Ilu Silvia
1558.63
0 : 1
1700.35
Örd Laura
Murumaa Mathias
1694.70
1 : 0
1571.09
Laur Ingel