Morozov Egor, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Morozov Egor (Егор Морозов)

Place: Moscow, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2290.73, Std: 162.14, Rank: 311

First game: 2017-01-29, Last game: 2022-03-30

Top rating: 2322.42 (2020-02-23)

Games: 60, Wins: 25, Draws: 5, Losses: 30

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 35

Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 2290.73
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2260.36
A2 Black Draw Fedotov Denis 2549.44
A4 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2260.36
A5 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2549.44
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 2289.05
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Win Petrova Mariia 2171.36
A2 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2318.48
A3 Black Win Strakulia Lev 1991.26
A4 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2260.75
A5 Black Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2558.33
A6 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2475.60
A7 White Loss Linich Anastasia 2037.73
The 28th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2020-02-23 Rating 2322.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2433.14
2 White Win Filinov Vladimir 2491.12
3 Black Win Makarov Pavel 2597.05
4 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2502.83
5 Black Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2528.96
6 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2681.07
7 Black Win Karasyov Maxim 2624.88
8 Black Loss Danilin Ivan 2577.62
9 Black Loss Mikhailov Alexey 2503.39
10 Black Loss Rizvanov Edward 2586.72
11 White Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2638.08
12 White Win Artemyev Sergey 2475.40
13 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2689.31
14 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2573.21
15 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2564.92
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 2313.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2579.01
2 Black Loss Troitsky Vsevolod 2130.08
3 White Win Prokopyev Andrei 2071.86
4 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1875.51
5 White Win Tolstoguzova Daria 2187.92
6 Black Draw Volkov Sergey 2378.80
7 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2378.23
8 White Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2379.04
9 White Win Fedotov Denis 2643.77
10+
Date 2019-05-05 Rating 2263.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Galochkin Sergey 1917.44
2 White Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2417.91
3 Black Win Kinelovskiy Nikita 2166.75
4 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2172.83
5 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 2043.62
6 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2035.67
7 White Draw Burtsev Peter 2219.07
9 Black Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2137.19
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 2226.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2195.00
2 White Loss Kachaeva Ilona 2067.69
3 Black Win Burtsev Peter 2140.73
6 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2422.22
9 White Loss Kolk Mari 1912.64
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 2220.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2531.87
2 Black Win Stoyanov Egor 2039.98
3 White Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2292.69
4 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2604.60
5 White Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2431.15
6 Black Draw Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2060.43
7 White Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2124.54
8 Black Win Prokopyev Andrei 2002.15
9 White Win Kinelovskiy Nikita 2126.38
Larix-2017 Youth
Date 2017-01-29 Rating 2154.36
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2177.26
7 White Loss Nebolsin Aleksei 2205.20
8 White Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2218.16