Pirozhnikova Alisa, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Pirozhnikova Alisa

Place: Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1809.38, Std: 161.97, Rank: 985

First game: 2015-03-28, Last game: 2019-12-29

Top rating: 1818.83 (2019-07-10)

Games: 89, Wins: 18, Draws: 5, Losses: 66

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 20

The Maslyakov's club championship
Date 2019-12-29 Rating 1809.38
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Sadova Taisia 2222.93
3 White Loss Shkarupa Maria 1852.07
5 White Loss Arzybov Vladislav 2033.48
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1818.83
Round Color Result Opponent
F02 White Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 2012.60
F03 White Win Linich Anastasia 1913.00
F04 Black Loss Mumm Kristina 1913.14
F05 White Win Kõllo Liisa Maria 1628.68
F07 White Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 2012.60
F08 White Loss Linich Anastasia 1913.00
F09 Black Win Mumm Kristina 1913.14
F10 White Win Kõllo Liisa Maria 1628.68
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1812.79
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 White Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 2017.47
EF2 White Loss Stulova Darya 2023.36
EF3 Black Draw Novichkova Viktoriia 1665.78
EF4 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2339.83
EF5 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2089.66
EF6 Black Loss Kazanina Daria 1785.16
EF7 White Win Stulova Kristina 2146.95
EF8 White Win Novikova Daria 2018.20
EF9 Black Loss Makhina Alla 1740.85
Nizhny Novgorod New Year Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 1804.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 2410.40
2 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2251.96
4 White Loss Troitsky Vsevolod 2046.75
5 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2208.99
6 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 2410.40
7 Black Draw Gromov Danila 2251.96
8 White Loss Arzybov Vladislav 2030.62
9 White Loss Troitsky Vsevolod 2046.75
10 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2208.99
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1784.70
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Loss Sonina Marina 1928.81
E2 White Loss Popova Maria 1701.53
E3 Black Win Shangina Alexandra 1900.67
E4 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2151.20
E5 Black Win Shkarupa Maria 1831.47
E6 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2175.33
E7 White Draw Matushkina Ksenia 2131.23
E8 Black Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 1997.73
E9 Black Loss Kazanina Daria 1748.67
E10 White Loss Stulova Veronika 2024.18
E12 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2175.40
E13 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2230.97
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2017-11-09 Rating 1781.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2289.77
2 White Loss Mikhailov Alexey 2417.36
3 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1939.33
4 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2103.83
5 White Loss Gromov Danila 2089.94
6 White Win Noskov Pavel 1777.23
7 Black Win Sidorov Mikhail 1914.12
8 White Loss Sonina Marina 1905.26
9 White Win Glibina Ekaterina 1960.80
Youth European Championship
Date 2017-05-04 Rating 1765.15
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2110.49
EF1 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2100.49
EF5 Black Draw Popova Daria 1841.64
EF7 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2211.37
EF9 Black Loss Sadova Taisia 2153.64
Youth Russian Championship, group G
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 1762.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Stulova Veronika 1961.60
2 Black Win Sonina Marina 1841.15
3 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2170.62
4 White Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 1975.74
5 White Win Kazanina Daria 1761.06
6 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2151.03
7 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2141.11
8 White Win Popova Maria 1703.89
9 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2206.67
10 White Loss Tsehanovich Valeria 1925.07
11 White Loss Glibina Anna 1824.51
Larix-2017 Youth
Date 2017-01-29 Rating 1756.62
Round Color Result Opponent
6 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2190.80
7 White Loss Brezgin Nikita 1971.98
10 White Win Sadova Taisia 2144.92
Youth Russian Championship, group E
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 1711.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Novikova Daria 1910.18
2 White Win Kazanina Daria 1747.24
3 White Loss Popova Daria 1804.37
4 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2111.26
5 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2163.52
6 White Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 1926.90
7 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2104.44
8 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2118.99
9 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2092.64
Moscow Open Youth
Date 2016-01-31 Rating 1705.81
Round Color Result Opponent
5 White Loss Muugamae Eric 1852.11
9 Black Loss Möller Andrus 1798.69
Youth Russian Championship, group E
Date 2015-03-28 Rating 1692.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Novikova Daria 1895.40
2 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2109.83
3 White Loss Kozlova Viktoriia 1990.37
4 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2136.58
5 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2134.03
6 White Loss Lashko Kira 2461.04
7 Black Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2076.08
8 White Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 1867.70
9 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2002.59