Knyazeva Ekaterina, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Knyazeva Ekaterina

Place: Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2016.32, Std: 165.08, Rank: 678

First game: 2013-02-24, Last game: 2019-03-30

Top rating: 2016.32 (2019-03-30)

Games: 144, Wins: 56, Draws: 5, Losses: 83

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 9

Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 2016.32
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1811.60
EF2 White Win Makhina Alla 1739.41
EF3 Black Loss Novikova Daria 2016.86
EF4 Black Win Stulova Darya 2022.05
EF5 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1664.37
EF6 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2338.73
EF7 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2088.58
EF8 Black Win Kazanina Daria 1783.95
EF9 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2145.69
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2019
Date 2019-01-07 Rating 2010.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Danilov Daniil 1820.22
2 White Win Mityagin Maxim 1394.35
3 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2346.36
4 White Loss Sonin Sergey 1976.27
5 Black Win Sonina Marina 1968.10
6 White Win Postnikov Dmitrii 1979.32
7 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2419.15
8 Black Win Karpovich Vladislav 1917.35
9 White Win Kazanina Daria 1773.23
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 2006.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2364.36
2 White Loss Kinelovskiy Nikita 2112.93
3 White Loss Arzybov Vladislav 2030.23
4 Black Win Gorbachev Daniil 1827.69
5 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1842.75
6 Black Win Reznik Grigorii 1909.96
7 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2031.28
8 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2116.48
9 White Win Tolstoguzova Daria 2081.21
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1996.64
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2150.09
E2 Black Win Shkarupa Maria 1830.20
E3 Black Draw Stulova Kristina 2174.21
E4 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2130.07
E6 Black Win Kazanina Daria 1747.55
E7 Black Win Stulova Veronika 2023.00
E8 White Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1783.59
E9 Black Loss Sadova Taisia 2174.31
E10 White Draw Tolstoguzova Sofia 2229.86
E11 Black Loss Sonina Marina 1927.70
E12 White Win Popova Maria 1700.50
E13 White Win Shangina Alexandra 1899.40
The 26nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2018-02-25 Rating 1993.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2361.19
2 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2224.50
3 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2119.55
4 White Win Sonina Vladislava 1771.66
5 Black Win Stulova Kristina 2168.06
6 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2417.02
7 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2228.03
9 Black Loss Sadova Taisia 2168.97
10 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2223.13
11 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 2026.57
12 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2096.76
13 Black Win Sonina Marina 1919.94
15 White Win Novikova Daria 1956.90
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2018
Date 2018-01-08 Rating 1989.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Mamin Pavel 1558.62
2 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2412.95
3 White Win Valinkin Andrei 1885.03
4 Black Loss Reznik Grigorii 1926.85
5 Black Loss Glibina Ekaterina 1968.48
6 Black Win Kazanin Artyom 1541.34
7 Black Win Kazanina Daria 1750.57
8 White Win Sonina Vladislava 1755.05
9 Black Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2598.16
Youth Russian Championship, group G
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 1974.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Sonina Marina 1840.16
2 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2169.62
3 White Win Kazanina Daria 1760.04
4 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1761.82
5 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2150.06
6 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2140.13
7 Black Win Popova Maria 1702.91
8 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2205.68
9 White Loss Tsehanovich Valeria 1924.09
10 Black Win Glibina Anna 1823.56
11 White Win Stulova Veronika 1960.57
The 25nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2017-02-26 Rating 1972.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Stulova Darya 2110.45
2 Black Win Volkova Sofia 1879.70
3 Black Loss Novikova Daria 1931.78
4 White Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1665.29
5 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2130.12
6 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2100.30
7 Black Win Sonina Marina 1833.90
8 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2478.93
9 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2173.54
10 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2400.14
11 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2147.78
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2017
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 1970.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Pushkin Ivan 1678.94
2 White Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2351.56
3 Black Win Popova Maria 1705.54
4 White Loss Postnikov Fedor 2096.08
5 Black Win Sonina Marina 1826.02
6 Black Win Kazanina Daria 1759.58
7 White Win Fedoseyev Arseniy 2149.11
8 White Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2589.64
9 White Draw Smirnov Evgeny 2419.24
Youth Russian Championship, group E
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 1926.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2118.13
2 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2110.41
3 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2091.78
4 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2162.66
5 Black Win Novikova Daria 1909.30
6 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1710.45
7 Black Win Kazanina Daria 1746.30
8 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2103.59
9 White Win Popova Daria 1803.51
Youth Russian Championship, group E
Date 2015-03-28 Rating 1866.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lashko Kira 2460.32
2 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2075.34
3 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2135.84
4 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2001.83
5 White Win Novikova Daria 1894.63
6 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2109.09
7 White Draw Kozlova Viktoriia 1989.61
8 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1691.15
9 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2133.28
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2014-11-07 Rating 1845.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2276.20
2 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2123.28
3 Black Loss Danilin Ivan 2327.18
4 White Loss Suhanov Arkadyi 1937.06
5 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2024.62
6 Black Draw Lapin Ivan 1856.34
7 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2156.80
8 White Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 2012.72
Youth Russian Championship,group F
Date 2014-03-29 Rating 1834.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kuzmina Alexandra 1858.72
3 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2060.34
4 White Win Konoplitskaja Polina 1581.27
5 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 1918.14
6 White Loss Tarabrina Elizaveta 1789.04
7 Black Win Popova Daria 1815.38
8 White Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1833.38
9 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2078.08
The 22nd Russian Championship among Women
Date 2014-02-16 Rating 1831.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Sorokina Oksana 2408.80
2 White Loss Glibina Ekaterina 1976.10
3 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2392.35
4 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2072.66
5 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2294.22
6 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2400.85
7 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2087.22
8 White Loss Lashko Kira 2405.11
9 White Loss Nikonova Natalya 2280.55
The 21th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2013-02-24 Rating 1804.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2403.57
2 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2323.88
3 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2251.10
4 Black Loss Makhina Alla 1803.27
5 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2415.79
6 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 1997.90
7 White Loss Nikonova Natalya 2279.97
8 Black Loss Glibina Ekaterina 1977.52
9 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2395.09