Youth European Championship

Place: Chania, Greece

Start: 2017-04-28, End: 2017-05-04

Rule: Taraguchi-7, Games: 233

Round AB1
Black Result White
Yusupmurzin Danila 2179.19 0 : 1 2542.04 Mesila Villem
Topkin Georg-Romet 2404.98 1 : 0 2540.05 Fedotov Denis
Semenov Oleg 2376.31 1 : 0 2260.84 Kolk Kuno
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2358.55 1 : 0 1698.73 Kolar Johan-Eerik
Purk Tauri 2346.02 1 : 0 2111.81 Shabanov Ruslan
Vostryakov Alexey 2216.34 1 : 0 2267.75 Lohmus Kristofer
Karpov Fyodor 2203.27 1 : 0 2066.69 Heidmets Mark
Ponezhin Gennady 2170.43 1 : 0 1740.43 Paizis Manolis
Round AB2
Black Result White
Purk Tauri 2346.02 0 : 1 2542.04 Mesila Villem
Kolar Johan-Eerik 1698.73 0 : 1 2540.05 Fedotov Denis
Semenov Oleg 2376.31 0 : 1 2404.98 Topkin Georg-Romet
Karpov Fyodor 2203.27 0.5 : 0.5 2358.55 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim
Paizis Manolis 1740.43 0 : 1 2267.75 Lohmus Kristofer
Yusupmurzin Danila 2179.19 1 : 0 2260.84 Kolk Kuno
Vostryakov Alexey 2216.34 0 : 1 2111.81 Shabanov Ruslan
Erentraut Andrei 1733.79 0 : 1 2170.43 Ponezhin Gennady
Round AB3
Black Result White
Karpov Fyodor 2203.27 0 : 1 2542.04 Mesila Villem
Purk Tauri 2346.02 0 : 1 2540.05 Fedotov Denis
Topkin Georg-Romet 2404.98 1 : 0 2170.43 Ponezhin Gennady
Vostryakov Alexey 2216.34 0 : 1 2376.31 Semenov Oleg
Yusupmurzin Danila 2179.19 0 : 1 2358.55 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim
Erentraut Andrei 1733.79 0 : 1 2267.75 Lohmus Kristofer
Paizis Manolis 1740.43 0 : 1 2260.84 Kolk Kuno
Heidmets Mark 2066.69 1 : 0 2111.81 Shabanov Ruslan
Round AB4
Black Result White
Mesila Villem 2542.04 1 : 0 2404.98 Topkin Georg-Romet
Fedotov Denis 2540.05 1 : 0 2267.75 Lohmus Kristofer
Semenov Oleg 2376.31 1 : 0 2066.69 Heidmets Mark
Ponezhin Gennady 2170.43 0.5 : 0.5 2358.55 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim
Kolar Johan-Eerik 1698.73 0 : 1 2346.02 Purk Tauri
Karpov Fyodor 2203.27 0 : 1 2260.84 Kolk Kuno
Yusupmurzin Danila 2179.19 1 : 0 2216.34 Vostryakov Alexey
Shabanov Ruslan 2111.81 1 : 0 1733.79 Erentraut Andrei
Round AB5
Black Result White
Semenov Oleg 2376.31 0 : 1 2542.04 Mesila Villem
Fedotov Denis 2540.05 0 : 1 2358.55 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim
Topkin Georg-Romet 2404.98 1 : 0 2111.81 Shabanov Ruslan
Kolk Kuno 2260.84 1 : 0 2346.02 Purk Tauri
Lohmus Kristofer 2267.75 1 : 0 2170.43 Ponezhin Gennady
Karpov Fyodor 2203.27 1 : 0 1740.43 Paizis Manolis
Yusupmurzin Danila 2179.19 0.5 : 0.5 2066.69 Heidmets Mark
Round AB6
Black Result White
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2358.55 0 : 1 2542.04 Mesila Villem
Semenov Oleg 2376.31 0 : 1 2540.05 Fedotov Denis
Kolk Kuno 2260.84 0 : 1 2404.98 Topkin Georg-Romet
Karpov Fyodor 2203.27 1 : 0 2267.75 Lohmus Kristofer
Kolar Johan-Eerik 1698.73 0 : 1 2216.34 Vostryakov Alexey
Yusupmurzin Danila 2179.19 0 : 1 2111.81 Shabanov Ruslan
Ponezhin Gennady 2170.43 1 : 0 2066.69 Heidmets Mark
Round AB7
Black Result White
Fedotov Denis 2540.05 1 : 0 2542.04 Mesila Villem
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2358.55 1 : 0 2404.98 Topkin Georg-Romet
Semenov Oleg 2376.31 1 : 0 2111.81 Shabanov Ruslan
Purk Tauri 2346.02 1 : 0 2216.34 Vostryakov Alexey
Lohmus Kristofer 2267.75 1 : 0 2260.84 Kolk Kuno
Ponezhin Gennady 2170.43 0 : 1 2203.27 Karpov Fyodor
Heidmets Mark 2066.69 1 : 0 1733.79 Erentraut Andrei
Round AB8
Black Result White
Mesila Villem 2542.04 1 : 0 2267.75 Lohmus Kristofer
Fedotov Denis 2540.05 1 : 0 2111.81 Shabanov Ruslan
Topkin Georg-Romet 2404.98 0 : 1 2203.27 Karpov Fyodor
Erentraut Andrei 1733.79 0 : 1 2376.31 Semenov Oleg
Purk Tauri 2346.02 1 : 0 2358.55 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim
Vostryakov Alexey 2216.34 0 : 1 2170.43 Ponezhin Gennady
Yusupmurzin Danila 2179.19 1 : 0 1698.73 Kolar Johan-Eerik
Heidmets Mark 2066.69 1 : 0 1740.43 Paizis Manolis
Round AB9
Black Result White
Kolar Johan-Eerik 1698.73 0 : 1 2542.04 Mesila Villem
Fedotov Denis 2540.05 0.5 : 0.5 2203.27 Karpov Fyodor
Topkin Georg-Romet 2404.98 1 : 0 2346.02 Purk Tauri
Semenov Oleg 2376.31 0 : 1 2358.55 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim
Heidmets Mark 2066.69 0 : 1 2267.75 Lohmus Kristofer
Kolk Kuno 2260.84 1 : 0 2170.43 Ponezhin Gennady
Vostryakov Alexey 2216.34 1 : 0 1740.43 Paizis Manolis
Yusupmurzin Danila 2179.19 1 : 0 1733.79 Erentraut Andrei
Round C1
Black Result White
Dyachkov Nikita 2221.61 0 : 1 2200.62 Pestov Arseni
Ikla Markus 2142.02 0.5 : 0.5 2129.71 Piik Sander
Piik Sander 2129.71 1 : 0 1961.23 Epifanov Evgenii
Narva Jaan Oskar 1903.59 0 : 1 2040.53 Kolar Karl-Ustav
Narva Mart 2004.84 0 : 1 1998.50 Moor Karl-Mattias
Epifanov Evgenii 1961.23 1 : 0 1695.13 Efthimakis Giannis
Round C2
Black Result White
Abovyan Alexander 1618.95 0 : 1 2238.99 Metreveli Maksim
Ikla Markus 2142.02 1 : 0 2221.61 Dyachkov Nikita
Pestov Arseni 2200.62 1 : 0 1821.68 Vladykin Nikita
Piik Sander 2129.71 1 : 0 2004.84 Narva Mart
Kolar Karl-Ustav 2040.53 0 : 1 2062.45 Stoyanov Kirill
Narva Jaan Oskar 1903.59 1 : 0 2003.46 Gromov Danila
Epifanov Evgenii 1961.23 0 : 1 1998.50 Moor Karl-Mattias
Round C3
Black Result White
Stoyanov Kirill 2062.45 0 : 1 2238.99 Metreveli Maksim
Narva Jaan Oskar 1903.59 0 : 1 2221.61 Dyachkov Nikita
Moor Karl-Mattias 1998.50 0 : 1 2200.62 Pestov Arseni
Vladykin Nikita 1821.68 0 : 1 2142.02 Ikla Markus
Epifanov Evgenii 1961.23 0 : 1 2129.71 Piik Sander
Kolar Karl-Ustav 2040.53 1 : 0 1889.02 Binihakis Michail
Gromov Danila 2003.46 1 : 0 2004.84 Narva Mart
Round C4
Black Result White
Pestov Arseni 2200.62 0 : 1 2238.99 Metreveli Maksim
Dyachkov Nikita 2221.61 1 : 0 1761.42 Efthimakis Ahileas
Ikla Markus 2142.02 1 : 0 1618.95 Abovyan Alexander
Piik Sander 2129.71 0.5 : 0.5 2040.53 Kolar Karl-Ustav
Stoyanov Kirill 2062.45 0.5 : 0.5 1998.50 Moor Karl-Mattias
Epifanov Evgenii 1961.23 1 : 0 1903.59 Narva Jaan Oskar
Round C5
Black Result White
Ikla Markus 2142.02 0 : 1 2238.99 Metreveli Maksim
Dyachkov Nikita 2221.61 1 : 0 2003.46 Gromov Danila
Piik Sander 2129.71 0 : 1 2200.62 Pestov Arseni
Zilinskas Zilvinas 1735.46 0 : 1 2062.45 Stoyanov Kirill
Moor Karl-Mattias 1998.50 1 : 0 2040.53 Kolar Karl-Ustav
Narva Mart 2004.84 1 : 0 1889.02 Binihakis Michail
Abovyan Alexander 1618.95 0 : 1 1961.23 Epifanov Evgenii
Round C6
Black Result White
Moor Karl-Mattias 1998.50 1 : 0 2238.99 Metreveli Maksim
Epifanov Evgenii 1961.23 0 : 1 2221.61 Dyachkov Nikita
Ikla Markus 2142.02 0 : 1 2200.62 Pestov Arseni
Piik Sander 2129.71 1 : 0 2062.45 Stoyanov Kirill
Vladykin Nikita 1821.68 0 : 1 2040.53 Kolar Karl-Ustav
Narva Mart 2004.84 1 : 0 1735.46 Zilinskas Zilvinas
Narva Jaan Oskar 1903.59 1 : 0 1618.95 Abovyan Alexander
Round C7
Black Result White
Dyachkov Nikita 2221.61 0 : 1 2238.99 Metreveli Maksim
Stoyanov Kirill 2062.45 0 : 1 2200.62 Pestov Arseni
Ikla Markus 2142.02 1 : 0 2040.53 Kolar Karl-Ustav
Piik Sander 2129.71 0.5 : 0.5 1998.50 Moor Karl-Mattias
Narva Jaan Oskar 1903.59 0 : 1 2004.84 Narva Mart
Epifanov Evgenii 1961.23 0 : 1 2003.46 Gromov Danila
Round C8
Black Result White
Piik Sander 2129.71 0 : 1 2238.99 Metreveli Maksim
Dyachkov Nikita 2221.61 1 : 0 2004.84 Narva Mart
Gromov Danila 2003.46 0 : 1 2200.62 Pestov Arseni
Ikla Markus 2142.02 1 : 0 1998.50 Moor Karl-Mattias
Stoyanov Kirill 2062.45 1 : 0 1618.95 Abovyan Alexander
Kolar Karl-Ustav 2040.53 1 : 0 1695.13 Efthimakis Giannis
Epifanov Evgenii 1961.23 0 : 1 1889.02 Binihakis Michail
Zilinskas Zilvinas 1735.46 1 : 0 1903.59 Narva Jaan Oskar
Round C9
Black Result White
Kolar Karl-Ustav 2040.53 0 : 1 2238.99 Metreveli Maksim
Moor Karl-Mattias 1998.50 0 : 1 2221.61 Dyachkov Nikita
Narva Mart 2004.84 0 : 1 2200.62 Pestov Arseni
Piik Sander 2129.71 1 : 0 1735.46 Zilinskas Zilvinas
Efthimakis Giannis 1695.13 0 : 1 1903.59 Narva Jaan Oskar
Abovyan Alexander 1618.95 0 : 1 1821.68 Vladykin Nikita
Round D10
Black Result White
Stoyanov Egor 1915.54 0 : 1 1948.72 Tolstoguzova Daria
Prokopyev Andrei 1898.05 1 : 0 1688.03 Zefi Simona
Round D11
Black Result White
Stoyanov Egor 1915.54 1 : 0 1488.86 Lufardaki Amalia
Prokopyev Andrei 1898.05 1 : 0 1559.70 Juht Andres
Gromov Ivan 1703.04 0 : 1 1888.19 Moisto Mairon
Ibragim Agia 1861.82 1 : 0 1508.70 Gyini Andreas
Round DH1
Black Result White
Zilinskas Azuolas 1842.70 0 : 1 2126.33 Yusupmurzina Darya
Yusupmurzina Darya 2126.33 1 : 0 1842.70 Abovyan Ilias
Gyini Elisa 1795.31 0 : 1 1948.72 Tolstoguzova Daria
Nteka Aleksandra 1784.72 0 : 1 1915.54 Stoyanov Egor
Prokopyev Andrei 1898.05 1 : 0 1761.42 Efthimakis Ahileas
Gyini Andreas 1508.70 0 : 1 1888.19 Moisto Mairon
Epifanova Alisa 1618.90 1 : 0 1861.82 Ibragim Agia
Panagasidis Kostantinos 1802.38 1 : 0 1703.04 Gromov Ivan
Panagasidis Kostantinos 1802.38 1 : 0 1570.04 Kottaridi Marixenia
Round DH2
Black Result White
Yusupmurzina Darya 2126.33 1 : 0 1688.03 Zefi Simona
Tolstoguzova Daria 1948.72 1 : 0 1570.04 Kottaridi Marixenia
Stoyanov Egor 1915.54 1 : 0 1802.38 Panagasidis Kostantinos
Moisto Mairon 1888.19 1 : 0 1898.05 Prokopyev Andrei
Gromov Ivan 1703.04 1 : 0 1508.70 Gyini Andreas
Epifanova Alisa 1618.90 1 : 0 1488.86 Lufardaki Amalia
Round DH3
Black Result White
Panagasidis Kostantinos 1802.38 0 : 1 2126.33 Yusupmurzina Darya
Tolstoguzova Daria 1948.72 1 : 0 1888.19 Moisto Mairon
Epifanova Alisa 1618.90 0 : 1 1915.54 Stoyanov Egor
Prokopyev Andrei 1898.05 1 : 0 1703.04 Gromov Ivan
Round DH4
Black Result White
Yusupmurzina Darya 2126.33 1 : 0 1948.72 Tolstoguzova Daria
Stoyanov Egor 1915.54 1 : 0 1559.70 Juht Andres
Prokopyev Andrei 1898.05 1 : 0 1488.86 Lufardaki Amalia
Moisto Mairon 1888.19 1 : 0 1618.90 Epifanova Alisa
Gromov Ivan 1703.04 1 : 0 1706.70 Kokranis Andreas
Round DH5
Black Result White
Yusupmurzina Darya 2126.33 0 : 1 1915.54 Stoyanov Egor
Tolstoguzova Daria 1948.72 0 : 1 1898.05 Prokopyev Andrei
Moisto Mairon 1888.19 1 : 0 1488.86 Lufardaki Amalia
Epifanova Alisa 1618.90 0 : 1 1703.04 Gromov Ivan
Round DH6
Black Result White
Yusupmurzina Darya 2126.33 1 : 0 1898.05 Prokopyev Andrei
Gromov Ivan 1703.04 1 : 0 1948.72 Tolstoguzova Daria
Moisto Mairon 1888.19 0 : 1 1915.54 Stoyanov Egor
Gyini Andreas 1508.70 0 : 1 1618.90 Epifanova Alisa
Round DH7
Black Result White
Yusupmurzina Darya 2126.33 1 : 0 1703.04 Gromov Ivan
Ibragim Agia 1861.82 1 : 0 1915.54 Stoyanov Egor
Prokopyev Andrei 1898.05 1 : 0 1802.38 Panagasidis Kostantinos
Moisto Mairon 1888.19 1 : 0 1688.03 Zefi Simona
Epifanova Alisa 1618.90 1 : 0 1570.04 Kottaridi Marixenia
Round DH8
Black Result White
Yusupmurzina Darya 2126.33 1 : 0 1888.19 Moisto Mairon
Epifanova Alisa 1618.90 0 : 1 1948.72 Tolstoguzova Daria
Stoyanov Egor 1915.54 0 : 1 1898.05 Prokopyev Andrei
Gromov Ivan 1703.04 1 : 0 1488.86 Lufardaki Amalia
Round DH9
Black Result White
Yusupmurzina Darya 2126.33 1 : 0 1488.86 Lufardaki Amalia
Stoyanov Egor 1915.54 1 : 0 1703.04 Gromov Ivan
Prokopyev Andrei 1898.05 1 : 0 1618.90 Epifanova Alisa
Round EF1
Black Result White
Tolstoguzova Sofia 2187.04 1 : 0 1811.23 Popova Daria
Stulova Kristina 2134.94 0 : 1 2129.44 Sadova Taisia
Pirozhnikova Alisa 1740.12 0 : 1 2084.73 Stulova Darya
Prokopets Tatyana 2072.26 1 : 0 1740.12 Pirozhnikova Alisa
Kokrani Urania 1639.20 0 : 1 1796.17 Makhina Alla
Novichkova Viktoriia 1643.32 1 : 0 1582.52 Ibragim Jasmin
Round EF2
Black Result White
Tolstoguzova Sofia 2187.04 1 : 0 1810.27 Bojga Maria
Stulova Kristina 2134.94 1 : 0 1582.52 Ibragim Jasmin
Sadova Taisia 2129.44 1 : 0 1643.32 Novichkova Viktoriia
Makhina Alla 1796.17 0 : 1 2119.72 Vohtomina Vladislava
Panagasidi Eleni 1782.15 0 : 1 2084.73 Stulova Darya
Popova Daria 1811.23 1 : 0 1639.20 Kokrani Urania
Round EF3
Black Result White
Sadova Taisia 2129.44 0 : 1 2187.04 Tolstoguzova Sofia
Stulova Kristina 2134.94 1 : 0 1858.87 Mihailidi Kristina
Vohtomina Vladislava 2119.72 1 : 0 2084.73 Stulova Darya
Prokopets Tatyana 2072.26 1 : 0 2119.72 Vohtomina Vladislava
Panagasidi Eleni 1782.15 1 : 0 2072.26 Prokopets Tatyana
Novichkova Viktoriia 1643.32 0 : 1 1811.23 Popova Daria
Makhina Alla 1796.17 0 : 1 1810.27 Bojga Maria
Round EF4
Black Result White
Tolstoguzova Sofia 2187.04 1 : 0 2119.72 Vohtomina Vladislava
Stulova Kristina 2134.94 1 : 0 1810.27 Bojga Maria
Prokopets Tatyana 2072.26 0 : 1 2129.44 Sadova Taisia
Stulova Darya 2084.73 1 : 0 1811.23 Popova Daria
Mihailidi Kristina 1858.87 1 : 0 1796.17 Makhina Alla
Round EF5
Black Result White
Stulova Kristina 2134.94 1 : 0 2187.04 Tolstoguzova Sofia
Sadova Taisia 2129.44 1 : 0 2084.73 Stulova Darya
Vohtomina Vladislava 2119.72 1 : 0 1582.52 Ibragim Jasmin
Bojga Maria 1810.27 0 : 1 2072.26 Prokopets Tatyana
Pirozhnikova Alisa 1740.12 0.5 : 0.5 1811.23 Popova Daria
Panagasidi Eleni 1782.15 1 : 0 1796.17 Makhina Alla
Round EF6
Black Result White
Tolstoguzova Sofia 2187.04 0 : 1 2072.26 Prokopets Tatyana
Stulova Darya 2084.73 1 : 0 2134.94 Stulova Kristina
Sadova Taisia 2129.44 0.5 : 0.5 2119.72 Vohtomina Vladislava
Mihailidi Kristina 1858.87 0 : 1 1811.23 Popova Daria
Round EF7
Black Result White
Tolstoguzova Sofia 2187.04 1 : 0 1740.12 Pirozhnikova Alisa
Stulova Kristina 2134.94 1 : 0 2119.72 Vohtomina Vladislava
Popova Daria 1811.23 0 : 1 2129.44 Sadova Taisia
Prokopets Tatyana 2072.26 1 : 0 2084.73 Stulova Darya
Panagasidi Eleni 1782.15 0 : 1 1858.87 Mihailidi Kristina
Makhina Alla 1796.17 1 : 0 1582.52 Ibragim Jasmin
Round EF8
Black Result White
Novichkova Viktoriia 1643.32 0 : 1 2187.04 Tolstoguzova Sofia
Prokopets Tatyana 2072.26 0 : 1 2134.94 Stulova Kristina
Makhina Alla 1796.17 0 : 1 2129.44 Sadova Taisia
Vohtomina Vladislava 2119.72 1 : 0 1858.87 Mihailidi Kristina
Stulova Darya 2084.73 1 : 0 1810.27 Bojga Maria
Panagasidi Eleni 1782.15 0 : 1 1811.23 Popova Daria
Round EF9
Black Result White
Tolstoguzova Sofia 2187.04 1 : 0 2084.73 Stulova Darya
Makhina Alla 1796.17 0 : 1 2134.94 Stulova Kristina
Pirozhnikova Alisa 1740.12 0 : 1 2129.44 Sadova Taisia
Vohtomina Vladislava 2119.72 1 : 0 1810.27 Bojga Maria
Prokopets Tatyana 2072.26 1 : 0 1639.20 Kokrani Urania
Panagasidi Eleni 1782.15 0 : 1 1643.32 Novichkova Viktoriia
Round H11
Black Result White
Yusupmurzina Darya 2126.33 1 : 0 1618.90 Epifanova Alisa
Round c1
Black Result White
Gromov Danila 2003.46 0 : 1 2238.99 Metreveli Maksim