Shkarupa Maria, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Shkarupa Maria

Place: Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1919.03, Std: 143.45, Rank: 845

First game: 2018-03-30, Last game: 2023-01-29

Top rating: 2027.08 (2020-07-26)

Games: 107, Wins: 29, Draws: 10, Losses: 68

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 8, Gy5: 68

Larix-2023
Date 2023-01-29 Rating 1919.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Vlaskin Georgy 1606.09
2 Black Draw Petrova Mariia 2312.12
3 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2242.99
4 White Loss Vislovich Vladislav 2070.32
5 White Win Romanov Alexander 1783.77
6 Black Loss Solomatina Ekaterina 1770.10
7 White Loss Makhina Alla 1717.68
8 Black Win Novozhilova Alexandra 1560.72
The 29th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2021-05-30 Rating 1981.12
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2518.25
3 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2177.38
4 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2207.21
5 Black Win Makhina Alla 1732.06
6 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2266.54
7 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 2024.92
8 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2434.24
Nizhny Novgorod New Year on-line Tournament
Date 2021-01-06 Rating 2011.44
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Win Pinsky Alexander 2376.43
7 Black Draw Skuridin Alexey 2497.77
8 Black Loss Ivanov Alexey 2160.81
Nizhny Novgorod region open on-line tournament
Date 2020-07-26 Rating 2027.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Sadova Taisia 2226.15
2 Black Win Saik Alexey 1743.85
3 Black Win Alexejev Valentin 2198.73
4 White Loss Gromov Danila 2440.05
5 Black Win Jonsson Peter 2297.67
6 White Win Ivanov Alexey 2174.43
7 Black Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2306.29
8 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2347.96
9 Black Win Tolstoguzova Daria 2233.30
The 28th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2020-02-23 Rating 1972.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2241.08
3 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2261.43
4 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2349.67
5 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2164.19
6 White Win Makhina Alla 1746.52
7 Black Draw Linich Anastasia 1950.13
8 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2389.76
The Maslyakov's club championship
Date 2019-12-29 Rating 1956.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2520.21
2 White Loss Gromov Danila 2372.22
3 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1843.33
4 White Win Arzybov Vladislav 2067.76
5 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2298.43
6 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2192.82
7 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2262.59
8 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 2523.82
9 Black Loss Troitsky Vsevolod 2135.00
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 1938.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2351.62
2 White Draw Prokopyev Andrei 2071.86
3 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 2039.40
4 Black Loss Kondakov Ilya 2088.47
5 White Win Gershman Artem 1949.14
6 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2247.99
7 Black Loss Gorbachev Daniil 1918.66
8 White Draw Komarov Sergey 1874.20
9 Black Draw Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2019.86
Nizhny Novgorod region open championship
Date 2019-07-24 Rating 1916.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2295.87
2 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2175.01
3 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1680.99
4 White Loss Orlov Maxim 2483.41
5 Black Loss Troitsky Vsevolod 2116.79
6 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2037.01
7 White Win Chernyi Anton 2095.82
8 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2654.93
Youth European Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1913.07
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2296.34
G2 White Win Tammistu Mette Anete 1483.58
G4 Black Loss Sonina Marina 2019.41
G5 Black Win Nitov Melissa 1792.96
G6 Black Win Galkina Veronika 1544.79
G7 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2369.27
G8 Black Loss Sadova Taisia 2262.16
G9 White Win Buslakova Darya 1816.62
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1887.00
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 2085.99
G3 White Win Buslakova Darya 1799.48
G4 White Loss Sonina Marina 2012.62
G5 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2160.29
G6 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2294.53
G7 Black Loss Shangina Alexandra 1957.89
G8 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2256.41
G9 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2359.91
G10 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 1926.02
G11 White Win Galkina Veronika 1545.90
The 27th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2019-02-24 Rating 1883.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2252.58
2 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 2059.04
3 Black Loss Shabanova Darya 2039.35
4 White Loss Sonina Marina 2009.45
5 White Win Novikova Daria 2051.78
6 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2170.40
7 White Draw Sonina Vladislava 1891.90
8 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2295.29
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 1877.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2307.62
2 White Draw Makhin Matvei 1894.69
3 White Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1857.97
4 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2412.41
5 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2039.98
6 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2234.17
7 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 1993.66
8 Black Loss Reznik Grigorii 1927.40
9 White Win Prokopyev Andrei 2002.15
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1869.14
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2152.72
E2 White Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 2025.88
E3 Black Win Kazanina Daria 1763.61
E4 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 2052.79
E5 White Loss Pirozhnikova Alisa 1810.26
E6 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2204.48
E7 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2262.66
E8 Black Loss Sonina Marina 1961.05
E9 White Win Popova Maria 1718.48
E10 White Win Shangina Alexandra 1916.06
E11 White Draw Vohtomina Vladislava 2181.66
E13 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2208.39