Shkarupa Maria, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Shkarupa Maria

Place: Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1819.84, Std: 120.28, Rank: 960

First game: 2018-03-30, Last game: 2023-01-29

Top rating: 1855.49 (2021-01-06)

Games: 98, Wins: 23, Draws: 9, Losses: 66

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 8, Gy5: 77

Larix-2023
Date 2023-01-29 Rating 1819.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Vlaskin Georgy 1567.93
2 Black Draw Petrova Mariia 2262.84
3 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2201.93
4 White Loss Vislovich Vladislav 2038.84
5 White Win Romanov Alexander 1737.73
6 Black Loss Solomatina Ekaterina 1714.72
7 White Loss Makhina Alla 1637.04
8 Black Win Novozhilova Alexandra 1527.17
The 29th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2021-05-30 Rating 1844.77
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2467.93
3 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2149.54
4 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2179.29
5 Black Win Makhina Alla 1684.37
6 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2234.03
7 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 1993.71
8 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2397.16
Nizhny Novgorod New Year on-line Tournament
Date 2021-01-06 Rating 1855.49
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Win Pinsky Alexander 2367.60
7 Black Draw Skuridin Alexey 2465.33
8 Black Loss Ivanov Alexey 2061.44
The 28th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2020-02-23 Rating 1851.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2207.96
3 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2220.42
4 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2332.08
5 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2136.77
6 White Win Makhina Alla 1714.11
7 Black Draw Linich Anastasia 1924.02
8 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2360.42
The Maslyakov's club championship
Date 2019-12-29 Rating 1850.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2479.84
2 White Loss Gromov Danila 2344.42
3 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1808.30
4 White Win Arzybov Vladislav 2032.20
5 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2250.77
6 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2167.77
7 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2221.80
8 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 2483.08
9 Black Loss Troitsky Vsevolod 2100.31
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 1847.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2325.01
2 White Draw Prokopyev Andrei 2037.64
3 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 2008.57
4 Black Loss Kondakov Ilya 2056.60
5 White Win Gershman Artem 1926.13
6 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2224.18
7 Black Loss Gorbachev Daniil 1883.92
8 White Draw Komarov Sergey 1828.29
9 Black Draw Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1998.50
Nizhny Novgorod region open championship
Date 2019-07-24 Rating 1843.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2253.15
2 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2146.11
3 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1662.73
4 White Loss Orlov Maxim 2446.39
5 Black Loss Troitsky Vsevolod 2083.22
6 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2012.42
7 White Win Chernyi Anton 2074.93
8 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2611.46
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1842.81
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2253.62
G2 White Win Tammistu Mette Anete 1461.89
G4 Black Loss Sonina Marina 1978.78
G5 Black Win Nitov Melissa 1780.94
G6 Black Win Galkina Veronika 1521.68
G7 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2335.49
G8 Black Loss Sadova Taisia 2222.06
G9 White Win Buslakova Darya 1806.68
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1832.21
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 2053.07
G3 White Win Buslakova Darya 1793.29
G4 White Loss Sonina Marina 1973.75
G5 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2131.04
G6 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2253.35
G7 Black Loss Shangina Alexandra 1932.69
G8 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2217.38
G9 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2324.08
G10 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 1909.91
G11 White Win Galkina Veronika 1522.50
The 27th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2019-02-24 Rating 1831.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2214.41
2 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 2025.16
3 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2023.25
4 White Loss Sonina Marina 1971.24
5 White Win Novikova Daria 2016.61
6 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2131.83
7 White Draw Sonina Vladislava 1861.54
8 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2254.00
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 1831.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2271.72
2 White Draw Makhin Matvei 1863.68
3 White Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1836.85
4 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2374.00
5 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2021.31
6 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2200.33
7 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 1982.02
8 Black Loss Reznik Grigorii 1910.06
9 White Win Prokopyev Andrei 1982.10
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1830.35
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2130.26
E2 White Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 1996.74
E3 Black Win Kazanina Daria 1747.61
E4 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 2023.24
E5 White Loss Pirozhnikova Alisa 1783.72
E6 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2174.47
E7 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2230.03
E8 Black Loss Sonina Marina 1927.82
E9 White Win Popova Maria 1700.59
E10 White Win Shangina Alexandra 1899.58
E11 White Draw Vohtomina Vladislava 2150.34
E13 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2174.40