Youth European Championship 2015 - Renju Rating

Youth European Championship 2015

Place: Istanbul, Türkiye

Start: 2015-04-30, End: 2015-05-04

Rule: Taraguchi, Games: 212

Round A10
Black Result White
Hõbemägi Martin 2644.65 1 : 0 2572.79 Kryuchok Roman
Rahumägi Brenet 2238.09 0 : 1 2569.72 Mesila Villem
Round AD1
Black Result White
Rahumägi Brenet 2238.09 0 : 1 2644.65 Hõbemägi Martin
Kurdina Olga 2436.97 1 : 0 2569.72 Mesila Villem
Round AD2
Black Result White
Kurdina Olga 2436.97 0 : 1 2644.65 Hõbemägi Martin
Kryuchok Roman 2572.79 0.5 : 0.5 2238.09 Rahumägi Brenet
Round AD3
Black Result White
Hõbemägi Martin 2644.65 0 : 1 2569.72 Mesila Villem
Kryuchok Roman 2572.79 0 : 1 2436.97 Kurdina Olga
Round AD4
Black Result White
Kryuchok Roman 2572.79 1 : 0 2569.72 Mesila Villem
Rahumägi Brenet 2238.09 0 : 1 2436.97 Kurdina Olga
Round AD5
Black Result White
Kryuchok Roman 2572.79 0 : 1 2644.65 Hõbemägi Martin
Rahumägi Brenet 2238.09 0 : 1 2569.72 Mesila Villem
Round AD6
Black Result White
Hõbemägi Martin 2644.65 1 : 0 2238.09 Rahumägi Brenet
Mesila Villem 2569.72 0 : 1 2436.97 Kurdina Olga
Round AD7
Black Result White
Kurdina Olga 2436.97 0 : 1 2644.65 Hõbemägi Martin
Kryuchok Roman 2572.79 1 : 0 2238.09 Rahumägi Brenet
Round AD8
Black Result White
Mesila Villem 2569.72 0 : 1 2644.65 Hõbemägi Martin
Kryuchok Roman 2572.79 1 : 0 2436.97 Kurdina Olga
Round AD9
Black Result White
Kryuchok Roman 2572.79 0 : 1 2569.72 Mesila Villem
Kurdina Olga 2436.97 1 : 0 2238.09 Rahumägi Brenet
Round B1
Black Result White
Kolk Kuno 2326.55 1 : 0 2169.99 Dyachkov Nikita
Muugamae Eric 1808.31 0 : 1 2310.58 Topkin Georg-Romet
Vostryakov Alexey 2258.98 1 : 0 2130.64 Metreveli Maksim
Dincer Emre 1691.15 0 : 1 2256.67 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim
Ponezhin Gennady 2218.53 1 : 0 2078.94 Shabanov Ruslan
Olumets Erko 2137.13 1 : 0 1633.88 Yilmaz Oguzhan
Karpov Fyodor 2125.32 1 : 0 1663.41 Kilinclar Alkin
Round B2
Black Result White
Ponezhin Gennady 2218.53 0 : 1 2326.55 Kolk Kuno
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2256.67 0 : 1 2310.58 Topkin Georg-Romet
Vostryakov Alexey 2258.98 1 : 0 2137.13 Olumets Erko
Dyachkov Nikita 2169.99 1 : 0 1663.41 Kilinclar Alkin
Metreveli Maksim 2130.64 1 : 0 1633.88 Yilmaz Oguzhan
Karpov Fyodor 2125.32 0 : 1 2078.94 Shabanov Ruslan
Muugamae Eric 1808.31 1 : 0 1691.15 Dincer Emre
Round B3
Black Result White
Topkin Georg-Romet 2310.58 1 : 0 2326.55 Kolk Kuno
Vostryakov Alexey 2258.98 0 : 1 2218.53 Ponezhin Gennady
Dyachkov Nikita 2169.99 1 : 0 2256.67 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim
Shabanov Ruslan 2078.94 0 : 1 2137.13 Olumets Erko
Metreveli Maksim 2130.64 1 : 0 1663.41 Kilinclar Alkin
Muugamae Eric 1808.31 0 : 1 2125.32 Karpov Fyodor
Dincer Emre 1691.15 0 : 1 1633.88 Yilmaz Oguzhan
Round B4
Black Result White
Metreveli Maksim 2130.64 0 : 1 2326.55 Kolk Kuno
Vostryakov Alexey 2258.98 0 : 1 2310.58 Topkin Georg-Romet
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2256.67 1 : 0 2078.94 Shabanov Ruslan
Olumets Erko 2137.13 0 : 1 2218.53 Ponezhin Gennady
Karpov Fyodor 2125.32 1 : 0 2169.99 Dyachkov Nikita
Yilmaz Oguzhan 1633.88 0 : 1 1808.31 Muugamae Eric
Dincer Emre 1691.15 1 : 0 1663.41 Kilinclar Alkin
Round B5
Black Result White
Karpov Fyodor 2125.32 0 : 1 2326.55 Kolk Kuno
Ponezhin Gennady 2218.53 0 : 1 2310.58 Topkin Georg-Romet
Dyachkov Nikita 2169.99 0 : 1 2258.98 Vostryakov Alexey
Muugamae Eric 1808.31 0 : 1 2256.67 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim
Olumets Erko 2137.13 0 : 1 2130.64 Metreveli Maksim
Shabanov Ruslan 2078.94 1 : 0 1691.15 Dincer Emre
Yilmaz Oguzhan 1633.88 0 : 1 1663.41 Kilinclar Alkin
Round B6
Black Result White
Vostryakov Alexey 2258.98 1 : 0 2326.55 Kolk Kuno
Karpov Fyodor 2125.32 0 : 1 2310.58 Topkin Georg-Romet
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2256.67 1 : 0 1633.88 Yilmaz Oguzhan
Metreveli Maksim 2130.64 0 : 1 2218.53 Ponezhin Gennady
Dyachkov Nikita 2169.99 1 : 0 1691.15 Dincer Emre
Kilinclar Alkin 1663.41 0 : 1 2137.13 Olumets Erko
Shabanov Ruslan 2078.94 1 : 0 1808.31 Muugamae Eric
Round B7
Black Result White
Kolk Kuno 2326.55 1 : 0 1808.31 Muugamae Eric
Topkin Georg-Romet 2310.58 1 : 0 1663.41 Kilinclar Alkin
Vostryakov Alexey 2258.98 0 : 1 2256.67 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim
Yilmaz Oguzhan 1633.88 0 : 1 2218.53 Ponezhin Gennady
Dyachkov Nikita 2169.99 0 : 1 2078.94 Shabanov Ruslan
Dincer Emre 1691.15 0 : 1 2137.13 Olumets Erko
Karpov Fyodor 2125.32 0 : 1 2130.64 Metreveli Maksim
Round B8
Black Result White
Kolk Kuno 2326.55 1 : 0 2256.67 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim
Topkin Georg-Romet 2310.58 1 : 0 2137.13 Olumets Erko
Vostryakov Alexey 2258.98 1 : 0 2078.94 Shabanov Ruslan
Dyachkov Nikita 2169.99 0 : 1 2218.53 Ponezhin Gennady
Metreveli Maksim 2130.64 1 : 0 1691.15 Dincer Emre
Karpov Fyodor 2125.32 1 : 0 1633.88 Yilmaz Oguzhan
Muugamae Eric 1808.31 1 : 0 1663.41 Kilinclar Alkin
Round B9
Black Result White
Kilinclar Alkin 1663.41 0 : 1 2326.55 Kolk Kuno
Topkin Georg-Romet 2310.58 0 : 1 2130.64 Metreveli Maksim
Vostryakov Alexey 2258.98 1 : 0 1808.31 Muugamae Eric
Ponezhin Gennady 2218.53 1 : 0 2256.67 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim
Dyachkov Nikita 2169.99 0 : 1 2137.13 Olumets Erko
Karpov Fyodor 2125.32 1 : 0 1691.15 Dincer Emre
Shabanov Ruslan 2078.94 1 : 0 1633.88 Yilmaz Oguzhan
Round C1
Black Result White
Danilin Ivan 2399.69 1 : 0 1871.49 Naumov Egor
Ikla Markus 2119.69 1 : 0 1772.09 Pukk Oskar
Stoyanov Kirill 2075.15 1 : 0 1759.32 Prokopyev Andrei
Piik Sander 2049.71 1 : 0 1632.64 Ateş Rahmi Kaan
Erman Deniz Kaan 1884.36 0 : 1 2015.51 Raag Ardi
Toprak Sarp Firat 1721.09 0 : 1 1985.47 Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Narva Mart 1880.38 0 : 1 1893.96 Teyyar Selim
Round C2
Black Result White
Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1985.47 0 : 1 2399.69 Danilin Ivan
Ikla Markus 2119.69 1 : 0 2049.71 Piik Sander
Teyyar Selim 1893.96 0 : 1 2075.15 Stoyanov Kirill
Raag Ardi 2015.51 1 : 0 1721.09 Toprak Sarp Firat
Naumov Egor 1871.49 1 : 0 1884.36 Erman Deniz Kaan
Prokopyev Andrei 1759.32 0 : 1 1880.38 Narva Mart
Pukk Oskar 1772.09 1 : 0 1632.64 Ateş Rahmi Kaan
Round C3
Black Result White
Ikla Markus 2119.69 0 : 1 2399.69 Danilin Ivan
Stoyanov Kirill 2075.15 0 : 1 2015.51 Raag Ardi
Teyyar Selim 1893.96 0 : 1 2049.71 Piik Sander
Erman Deniz Kaan 1884.36 0 : 1 1985.47 Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Narva Mart 1880.38 1 : 0 1871.49 Naumov Egor
Pukk Oskar 1772.09 0 : 1 1759.32 Prokopyev Andrei
Toprak Sarp Firat 1721.09 1 : 0 1632.64 Ateş Rahmi Kaan
Round C4
Black Result White
Raag Ardi 2015.51 0 : 1 2399.69 Danilin Ivan
Narva Mart 1880.38 0 : 1 2119.69 Ikla Markus
Stoyanov Kirill 2075.15 1 : 0 1985.47 Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Piik Sander 2049.71 1 : 0 1759.32 Prokopyev Andrei
Pukk Oskar 1772.09 0 : 1 1893.96 Teyyar Selim
Erman Deniz Kaan 1884.36 1 : 0 1632.64 Ateş Rahmi Kaan
Naumov Egor 1871.49 1 : 0 1721.09 Toprak Sarp Firat
Round C5
Black Result White
Piik Sander 2049.71 0 : 1 2399.69 Danilin Ivan
Stoyanov Kirill 2075.15 0 : 1 2119.69 Ikla Markus
Raag Ardi 2015.51 1 : 0 1772.09 Pukk Oskar
Naumov Egor 1871.49 1 : 0 1985.47 Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Erman Deniz Kaan 1884.36 1 : 0 1893.96 Teyyar Selim
Narva Mart 1880.38 1 : 0 1632.64 Ateş Rahmi Kaan
Toprak Sarp Firat 1721.09 1 : 0 1759.32 Prokopyev Andrei
Round C6
Black Result White
Danilin Ivan 2399.69 1 : 0 2075.15 Stoyanov Kirill
Naumov Egor 1871.49 0 : 1 2119.69 Ikla Markus
Piik Sander 2049.71 0 : 1 1884.36 Erman Deniz Kaan
Raag Ardi 2015.51 1 : 0 1880.38 Narva Mart
Pukk Oskar 1772.09 1 : 0 1985.47 Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Teyyar Selim 1893.96 1 : 0 1721.09 Toprak Sarp Firat
Prokopyev Andrei 1759.32 0 : 1 1632.64 Ateş Rahmi Kaan
Round C7
Black Result White
Erman Deniz Kaan 1884.36 0 : 1 2399.69 Danilin Ivan
Ikla Markus 2119.69 1 : 0 2015.51 Raag Ardi
Stoyanov Kirill 2075.15 1 : 0 1772.09 Pukk Oskar
Toprak Sarp Firat 1721.09 0 : 1 2049.71 Piik Sander
Narva Mart 1880.38 1 : 0 1985.47 Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Teyyar Selim 1893.96 1 : 0 1632.64 Ateş Rahmi Kaan
Naumov Egor 1871.49 1 : 0 1759.32 Prokopyev Andrei
Round C8
Black Result White
Danilin Ivan 2399.69 1 : 0 1759.32 Prokopyev Andrei
Ikla Markus 2119.69 1 : 0 1721.09 Toprak Sarp Firat
Ateş Rahmi Kaan 1632.64 0 : 1 2075.15 Stoyanov Kirill
Pukk Oskar 1772.09 0 : 1 2049.71 Piik Sander
Raag Ardi 2015.51 0 : 1 1985.47 Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Naumov Egor 1871.49 1 : 0 1893.96 Teyyar Selim
Narva Mart 1880.38 1 : 0 1884.36 Erman Deniz Kaan
Round C9
Black Result White
Narva Mart 1880.38 0 : 1 2399.69 Danilin Ivan
Ikla Markus 2119.69 0 : 1 1985.47 Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Stoyanov Kirill 2075.15 0 : 1 2049.71 Piik Sander
Raag Ardi 2015.51 1 : 0 1632.64 Ateş Rahmi Kaan
Prokopyev Andrei 1759.32 0 : 1 1893.96 Teyyar Selim
Toprak Sarp Firat 1721.09 0 : 1 1884.36 Erman Deniz Kaan
Naumov Egor 1871.49 0 : 1 1772.09 Pukk Oskar
Round E1
Black Result White
Lashko Kira 2497.25 1 : 0 2122.50 Shabanova Darya
Prokopets Tatyana 2160.32 1 : 0 2151.96 Vohtomina Vladislava
Stulova Kristina 2020.66 1 : 0 1796.94 Reimand Hanna-Kai
Örd Laura 1685.57 0 : 1 1905.57 Kolk Mari
Round E2
Black Result White
Lashko Kira 2497.25 0.5 : 0.5 2151.96 Vohtomina Vladislava
Kolk Mari 1905.57 0 : 1 2122.50 Shabanova Darya
Stulova Kristina 2020.66 0 : 1 2018.13 Tiivel Tuuli
Örd Laura 1685.57 0 : 1 1796.94 Reimand Hanna-Kai
Round E3
Black Result White
Lashko Kira 2497.25 1 : 0 2160.32 Prokopets Tatyana
Vohtomina Vladislava 2151.96 1 : 0 1905.57 Kolk Mari
Shabanova Darya 2122.50 1 : 0 1796.94 Reimand Hanna-Kai
Tiivel Tuuli 2018.13 0 : 1 1685.57 Örd Laura
Round E4
Black Result White
Kolk Mari 1905.57 1 : 0 2160.32 Prokopets Tatyana
Vohtomina Vladislava 2151.96 1 : 0 1796.94 Reimand Hanna-Kai
Tiivel Tuuli 2018.13 0 : 1 2122.50 Shabanova Darya
Stulova Kristina 2020.66 1 : 0 1685.57 Örd Laura
Round E5
Black Result White
Kolk Mari 1905.57 0 : 1 2497.25 Lashko Kira
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1796.94 0 : 1 2160.32 Prokopets Tatyana
Vohtomina Vladislava 2151.96 1 : 0 2018.13 Tiivel Tuuli
Shabanova Darya 2122.50 1 : 0 2020.66 Stulova Kristina
Round E6
Black Result White
Lashko Kira 2497.25 1 : 0 1796.94 Reimand Hanna-Kai
Tiivel Tuuli 2018.13 0 : 1 2160.32 Prokopets Tatyana
Stulova Kristina 2020.66 1 : 0 2151.96 Vohtomina Vladislava
Shabanova Darya 2122.50 0 : 1 1685.57 Örd Laura
Round E7
Black Result White
Lashko Kira 2497.25 1 : 0 2018.13 Tiivel Tuuli
Prokopets Tatyana 2160.32 1 : 0 2020.66 Stulova Kristina
Vohtomina Vladislava 2151.96 1 : 0 1685.57 Örd Laura
Kolk Mari 1905.57 1 : 0 1796.94 Reimand Hanna-Kai
Round E8
Black Result White
Stulova Kristina 2020.66 0 : 1 2497.25 Lashko Kira
Prokopets Tatyana 2160.32 1 : 0 1685.57 Örd Laura
Shabanova Darya 2122.50 0 : 1 2151.96 Vohtomina Vladislava
Kolk Mari 1905.57 0 : 1 2018.13 Tiivel Tuuli
Round E9
Black Result White
Lashko Kira 2497.25 1 : 0 1685.57 Örd Laura
Shabanova Darya 2122.50 1 : 0 2160.32 Prokopets Tatyana
Stulova Kristina 2020.66 1 : 0 1905.57 Kolk Mari
Tiivel Tuuli 2018.13 1 : 0 1796.94 Reimand Hanna-Kai
Round F1
Black Result White
Matushkina Ksenia 2150.47 1 : 0 1589.32 Zencir Pelin
Kuzmina Alexandra 1970.81 1 : 0 1507.53 Gürgüç Melek Sofia
Laur Ingel 1608.34 0 : 1 1855.02 Popova Daria
Round F2
Black Result White
Kuzmina Alexandra 1970.81 0 : 1 2150.47 Matushkina Ksenia
Popova Daria 1855.02 1 : 0 1589.32 Zencir Pelin
Laur Ingel 1608.34 1 : 0 1507.53 Gürgüç Melek Sofia
Round F3
Black Result White
Matushkina Ksenia 2150.47 1 : 0 1608.34 Laur Ingel
Zencir Pelin 1589.32 0 : 1 1970.81 Kuzmina Alexandra
Popova Daria 1855.02 1 : 0 1507.53 Gürgüç Melek Sofia
Round F4
Black Result White
Matushkina Ksenia 2150.47 1 : 0 1507.53 Gürgüç Melek Sofia
Kuzmina Alexandra 1970.81 1 : 0 1855.02 Popova Daria
Laur Ingel 1608.34 1 : 0 1589.32 Zencir Pelin
Round F5
Black Result White
Matushkina Ksenia 2150.47 1 : 0 1855.02 Popova Daria
Laur Ingel 1608.34 0 : 1 1970.81 Kuzmina Alexandra
Zencir Pelin 1589.32 1 : 0 1507.53 Gürgüç Melek Sofia
Round F6
Black Result White
Matushkina Ksenia 2150.47 1 : 0 1589.32 Zencir Pelin
Gürgüç Melek Sofia 1507.53 0 : 1 1970.81 Kuzmina Alexandra
Popova Daria 1855.02 1 : 0 1608.34 Laur Ingel
Round F7
Black Result White
Matushkina Ksenia 2150.47 1 : 0 1970.81 Kuzmina Alexandra
Zencir Pelin 1589.32 0 : 1 1855.02 Popova Daria
Gürgüç Melek Sofia 1507.53 1 : 0 1608.34 Laur Ingel
Round F8
Black Result White
Matushkina Ksenia 2150.47 1 : 0 1608.34 Laur Ingel
Kuzmina Alexandra 1970.81 1 : 0 1589.32 Zencir Pelin
Popova Daria 1855.02 1 : 0 1507.53 Gürgüç Melek Sofia
Round F9
Black Result White
Matushkina Ksenia 2150.47 1 : 0 1507.53 Gürgüç Melek Sofia
Kuzmina Alexandra 1970.81 1 : 0 1855.02 Popova Daria
Zencir Pelin 1589.32 0 : 1 1608.34 Laur Ingel
Round F10
Black Result White
Matushkina Ksenia 2150.47 1 : 0 1855.02 Popova Daria
Kuzmina Alexandra 1970.81 1 : 0 1608.34 Laur Ingel
Zencir Pelin 1589.32 1 : 0 1507.53 Gürgüç Melek Sofia