4th Open Youth Team Tournament - Renju Rating

4th Open Youth Team Tournament

Place: Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association

Start: 2019-01-02, End: 2019-01-06

Rule: Soosyrv-8, Games: 134

Round 1
Black Result White
Lõhmus Kristofer 2370.68 0 : 1 2581.85 Topkin Georg-Romet
Kachaev Denis 2533.20 1 : 0 2143.53 Kalnitsky Oleg
Rahumägi Brenet 2297.75 0 : 1 2530.01 Lents Johann
Artemyev Sergey 2493.38 0.5 : 0.5 2183.21 Kuleshov Mikhail
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2491.92 1 : 0 2100.50 Koni Kirke
Filinov Vladimir 2485.26 0 : 1 2031.27 Kachaeva Ilona
Savik Aki 1753.56 0 : 1 2467.33 Zubashchenko Ivan
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2022.78 0 : 1 2435.19 Balabhai Viktor
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1971.39 0 : 1 2392.72 Semyonov Vladimir
Katsev Ilya 2387.28 1 : 0 1886.70 Kolk Mari
Purk Tauri 2376.33 1 : 0 1999.46 Murumaa Magnus
Arevkov Maxim 2320.50 1 : 0 1641.44 Kõllo Liisa Maria
Kolk Kuno 2313.68 1 : 0 1825.52 Laanemets Emil
Ikla Markus 2276.15 0.5 : 0.5 2120.13 Kinelovskiy Nikita
Moor Karl-Mattias 2156.92 1 : 0 2206.17 Morozov Egor
Round 2
Black Result White
Kuleshov Mikhail 2183.21 0 : 1 2789.06 Sushkov Vladimir
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2022.78 0 : 1 2638.15 Epifanov Dmitry
Topkin Georg-Romet 2581.85 1 : 0 1753.56 Savik Aki
Kachaev Denis 2533.20 1 : 0 1835.86 Gorbachev Daniil
Lents Johann 2530.01 1 : 0 1886.70 Kolk Mari
Novichkova Viktoriia 1662.67 0 : 1 2493.38 Artemyev Sergey
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2491.92 0.5 : 0.5 2143.53 Kalnitsky Oleg
Burtsev Peter 2138.00 0 : 1 2485.26 Filinov Vladimir
Zubashchenko Ivan 2467.33 0 : 1 2276.15 Ikla Markus
Koni Kirke 2100.50 0 : 1 2392.72 Semyonov Vladimir
Katsev Ilya 2387.28 1 : 0 2156.92 Moor Karl-Mattias
Kõllo Liisa Maria 1641.44 0 : 1 2376.33 Purk Tauri
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1971.39 0 : 1 2313.68 Kolk Kuno
Kachaeva Ilona 2031.27 1 : 0 2206.17 Morozov Egor
Round 3
Black Result White
Novichkova Viktoriia 1662.67 0 : 1 2638.15 Epifanov Dmitry
Topkin Georg-Romet 2581.85 0 : 1 2238.41 Piik Sander
Makarov Pavel 2565.23 1 : 0 2183.21 Kuleshov Mikhail
Moor Karl-Mattias 2156.92 1 : 0 2530.01 Lents Johann
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2491.92 1 : 0 1835.86 Gorbachev Daniil
Kalnitsky Oleg 2143.53 0 : 1 2467.33 Zubashchenko Ivan
Katsev Ilya 2387.28 1 : 0 2031.27 Kachaeva Ilona
Ikla Markus 2276.15 0 : 1 2376.33 Purk Tauri
Savik Aki 1753.56 0 : 1 2370.68 Lõhmus Kristofer
Lisyutin Alexander 2278.13 1 : 0 2320.50 Arevkov Maxim
Koni Kirke 2100.50 1 : 0 2313.68 Kolk Kuno
Rahumägi Brenet 2297.75 1 : 0 1886.70 Kolk Mari
Morozov Egor 2206.17 1 : 0 2138.00 Burtsev Peter
Murumaa Magnus 1999.46 1 : 0 1641.44 Kõllo Liisa Maria
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1971.39 0 : 1 1825.52 Laanemets Emil
Round 4
Black Result White
Sushkov Vladimir 2789.06 1 : 0 2493.38 Artemyev Sergey
Filinov Vladimir 2485.26 0 : 1 2638.15 Epifanov Dmitry
Kuleshov Mikhail 2183.21 0 : 1 2581.85 Topkin Georg-Romet
Novichkova Viktoriia 1662.67 0 : 1 2565.23 Makarov Pavel
Salnikov Pavel 2563.24 0.5 : 0.5 2491.92 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim
Lents Johann 2530.01 1 : 0 2031.27 Kachaeva Ilona
Kinelovskiy Nikita 2120.13 0 : 1 2435.19 Balabhai Viktor
Semyonov Vladimir 2392.72 1 : 0 1835.86 Gorbachev Daniil
Katsev Ilya 2387.28 1 : 0 2138.00 Burtsev Peter
Purk Tauri 2376.33 0 : 1 2278.13 Lisyutin Alexander
Lõhmus Kristofer 2370.68 1 : 0 2238.41 Piik Sander
Kalnitsky Oleg 2143.53 0 : 1 2313.68 Kolk Kuno
Rahumägi Brenet 2297.75 1 : 0 2156.92 Moor Karl-Mattias
Ikla Markus 2276.15 1 : 0 1999.46 Murumaa Magnus
Koni Kirke 2100.50 0.5 : 0.5 1825.52 Laanemets Emil
Round 5
Black Result White
Topkin Georg-Romet 2581.85 1 : 0 1662.67 Novichkova Viktoriia
Salnikov Pavel 2563.24 0.5 : 0.5 2565.23 Makarov Pavel
Kachaev Denis 2533.20 0.5 : 0.5 2392.72 Semyonov Vladimir
Burtsev Peter 2138.00 0 : 1 2530.01 Lents Johann
Filinov Vladimir 2485.26 0 : 1 2467.33 Zubashchenko Ivan
Arevkov Maxim 2320.50 0 : 1 2435.19 Balabhai Viktor
Kuleshov Mikhail 2183.21 0 : 1 2370.68 Lõhmus Kristofer
Kolk Kuno 2313.68 1 : 0 1835.86 Gorbachev Daniil
Kachaeva Ilona 2031.27 0 : 1 2297.75 Rahumägi Brenet
Lisyutin Alexander 2278.13 1 : 0 1825.52 Laanemets Emil
Kõllo Liisa Maria 1641.44 0 : 1 2276.15 Ikla Markus
Savik Aki 1753.56 0 : 1 2238.41 Piik Sander
Kolk Mari 1886.70 0 : 1 2156.92 Moor Karl-Mattias
Koni Kirke 2100.50 1 : 0 1971.39 Reimand Hanna-Kai
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2022.78 0 : 1 1999.46 Murumaa Magnus
Round 6
Black Result White
Sushkov Vladimir 2789.06 1 : 0 2565.23 Makarov Pavel
Epifanov Dmitry 2638.15 1 : 0 2320.50 Arevkov Maxim
Topkin Georg-Romet 2581.85 0 : 1 2493.38 Artemyev Sergey
Salnikov Pavel 2563.24 1 : 0 2530.01 Lents Johann
Kachaev Denis 2533.20 0.5 : 0.5 2313.68 Kolk Kuno
Zubashchenko Ivan 2467.33 1 : 0 2491.92 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim
Purk Tauri 2376.33 0.5 : 0.5 2435.19 Balabhai Viktor
Morozov Egor 2206.17 0 : 1 2387.28 Katsev Ilya
Lõhmus Kristofer 2370.68 1 : 0 1662.67 Novichkova Viktoriia
Burtsev Peter 2138.00 0 : 1 2297.75 Rahumägi Brenet
Kolk Mari 1886.70 0 : 1 2278.13 Lisyutin Alexander
Kuleshov Mikhail 2183.21 1 : 0 1753.56 Savik Aki
Kalnitsky Oleg 2143.53 1 : 0 1971.39 Reimand Hanna-Kai
Kõllo Liisa Maria 1641.44 0 : 1 2022.78 Rumyantseva Ekaterina
Gorbachev Daniil 1835.86 1 : 0 1825.52 Laanemets Emil
Round 7
Black Result White
Topkin Georg-Romet 2581.85 1 : 0 2789.06 Sushkov Vladimir
Lents Johann 2530.01 0 : 1 2638.15 Epifanov Dmitry
Salnikov Pavel 2563.24 0 : 1 2370.68 Lõhmus Kristofer
Laanemets Emil 1825.52 0 : 1 2533.20 Kachaev Denis
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2491.92 1 : 0 2313.68 Kolk Kuno
Rahumägi Brenet 2297.75 0 : 1 2485.26 Filinov Vladimir
Balabhai Viktor 2435.19 1 : 0 1999.46 Murumaa Magnus
Purk Tauri 2376.33 1 : 0 2120.13 Kinelovskiy Nikita
Moor Karl-Mattias 2156.92 0.5 : 0.5 2278.13 Lisyutin Alexander
Ikla Markus 2276.15 1 : 0 2022.78 Rumyantseva Ekaterina
Piik Sander 2238.41 0 : 1 2183.21 Kuleshov Mikhail
Kalnitsky Oleg 2143.53 0 : 1 2100.50 Koni Kirke
Burtsev Peter 2138.00 1 : 0 1886.70 Kolk Mari
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1971.39 1 : 0 1835.86 Gorbachev Daniil
Novichkova Viktoriia 1662.67 0 : 1 1753.56 Savik Aki
Round 8
Black Result White
Lõhmus Kristofer 2370.68 1 : 0 2789.06 Sushkov Vladimir
Rahumägi Brenet 2297.75 0 : 1 2638.15 Epifanov Dmitry
Topkin Georg-Romet 2581.85 1 : 0 2565.23 Makarov Pavel
Salnikov Pavel 2563.24 1 : 0 1753.56 Savik Aki
Kachaev Denis 2533.20 1 : 0 1971.39 Reimand Hanna-Kai
Katsev Ilya 2387.28 0 : 1 2530.01 Lents Johann
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2491.92 1 : 0 1825.52 Laanemets Emil
Kolk Mari 1886.70 0 : 1 2485.26 Filinov Vladimir
Purk Tauri 2376.33 1 : 0 2467.33 Zubashchenko Ivan
Kõllo Liisa Maria 1641.44 0 : 1 2435.19 Balabhai Viktor
Kolk Kuno 2313.68 0.5 : 0.5 2392.72 Semyonov Vladimir
Novichkova Viktoriia 1662.67 0 : 1 2238.41 Piik Sander
Burtsev Peter 2138.00 0 : 1 2156.92 Moor Karl-Mattias
Kinelovskiy Nikita 2120.13 0 : 1 1999.46 Murumaa Magnus
Gorbachev Daniil 1835.86 0 : 1 2100.50 Koni Kirke
Round 9
Black Result White
Savik Aki 1753.56 0 : 1 2638.15 Epifanov Dmitry
Makarov Pavel 2565.23 0 : 1 2370.68 Lõhmus Kristofer
Salnikov Pavel 2563.24 1 : 0 2276.15 Ikla Markus
Koni Kirke 2100.50 0.5 : 0.5 2533.20 Kachaev Denis
Piik Sander 2238.41 0.5 : 0.5 2493.38 Artemyev Sergey
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2491.92 0.5 : 0.5 1971.39 Reimand Hanna-Kai
Filinov Vladimir 2485.26 1 : 0 2156.92 Moor Karl-Mattias
Semyonov Vladimir 2392.72 1 : 0 1825.52 Laanemets Emil
Rahumägi Brenet 2297.75 0 : 1 2387.28 Katsev Ilya
Arevkov Maxim 2320.50 1 : 0 1999.46 Murumaa Magnus
Lisyutin Alexander 2278.13 1 : 0 1835.86 Gorbachev Daniil
Kolk Mari 1886.70 1 : 0 2206.17 Morozov Egor
Kuleshov Mikhail 2183.21 1 : 0 1662.67 Novichkova Viktoriia
Burtsev Peter 2138.00 0 : 1 2031.27 Kachaeva Ilona
Kinelovskiy Nikita 2120.13 1 : 0 1641.44 Kõllo Liisa Maria