4th Open Youth Team Tournament

Place: Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association

Start: 2019-01-02, End: 2019-01-06

Rule: Soosyrv-8, Games: 134

Round 1
Black Result White
Lohmus Kristofer 2342.09 0 : 1 2553.77 Topkin Georg-Romet
Kachaev Denis 2508.08 1 : 0 2115.90 Kalnitsky Oleg
Rahumagi Brenet 2272.17 0 : 1 2504.29 Lents Johann
Artemyev Sergey 2476.49 0.5 : 0.5 2161.89 Kuleshov Mikhail
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2465.89 1 : 0 2071.97 Koni Kirke
Filinov Vladimir 2460.30 0 : 1 2004.81 Kachaeva Ilona
Savik Aki 1727.57 0 : 1 2439.43 Zubashchenko Ivan
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1995.30 0 : 1 2410.41 Balabhai Viktor
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1938.70 0 : 1 2366.08 Semyonov Vladimir
Katsev Ilya 2361.34 1 : 0 1861.23 Kolk Mari
Purk Tauri 2351.46 1 : 0 1953.66 Murumaa Magnus
Kolk Kuno 2286.73 1 : 0 1792.43 Laanemets Emil
Arevkov Maxim 2284.82 1 : 0 1588.76 Kollo Liisa Maria
Ikla Markus 2254.25 0.5 : 0.5 2093.95 Kinelovskiy Nikita
Moor Karl-Mattias 2128.73 1 : 0 2180.69 Morozov Egor
Round 2
Black Result White
Kuleshov Mikhail 2161.89 0 : 1 2773.65 Sushkov Vladimir
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1995.30 0 : 1 2614.68 Epifanov Dmitry
Topkin Georg-Romet 2553.77 1 : 0 1727.57 Savik Aki
Kachaev Denis 2508.08 1 : 0 1808.31 Gorbachev Daniil
Lents Johann 2504.29 1 : 0 1861.23 Kolk Mari
Novichkova Viktoriia 1632.89 0 : 1 2476.49 Artemyev Sergey
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2465.89 0.5 : 0.5 2115.90 Kalnitsky Oleg
Burtsev Peter 2111.01 0 : 1 2460.30 Filinov Vladimir
Zubashchenko Ivan 2439.43 0 : 1 2254.25 Ikla Markus
Koni Kirke 2071.97 0 : 1 2366.08 Semyonov Vladimir
Katsev Ilya 2361.34 1 : 0 2128.73 Moor Karl-Mattias
Kollo Liisa Maria 1588.76 0 : 1 2351.46 Purk Tauri
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1938.70 0 : 1 2286.73 Kolk Kuno
Kachaeva Ilona 2004.81 1 : 0 2180.69 Morozov Egor
Round 3
Black Result White
Novichkova Viktoriia 1632.89 0 : 1 2614.68 Epifanov Dmitry
Topkin Georg-Romet 2553.77 0 : 1 2212.15 Piik Sander
Makarov Pavel 2539.03 1 : 0 2161.89 Kuleshov Mikhail
Moor Karl-Mattias 2128.73 1 : 0 2504.29 Lents Johann
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2465.89 1 : 0 1808.31 Gorbachev Daniil
Kalnitsky Oleg 2115.90 0 : 1 2439.43 Zubashchenko Ivan
Katsev Ilya 2361.34 1 : 0 2004.81 Kachaeva Ilona
Ikla Markus 2254.25 0 : 1 2351.46 Purk Tauri
Savik Aki 1727.57 0 : 1 2342.09 Lohmus Kristofer
Koni Kirke 2071.97 1 : 0 2286.73 Kolk Kuno
Lisyutin Alexander 2251.92 1 : 0 2284.82 Arevkov Maxim
Rahumagi Brenet 2272.17 1 : 0 1861.23 Kolk Mari
Morozov Egor 2180.69 1 : 0 2111.01 Burtsev Peter
Murumaa Magnus 1953.66 1 : 0 1588.76 Kollo Liisa Maria
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1938.70 0 : 1 1792.43 Laanemets Emil
Round 4
Black Result White
Sushkov Vladimir 2773.65 1 : 0 2476.49 Artemyev Sergey
Filinov Vladimir 2460.30 0 : 1 2614.68 Epifanov Dmitry
Kuleshov Mikhail 2161.89 0 : 1 2553.77 Topkin Georg-Romet
Novichkova Viktoriia 1632.89 0 : 1 2539.03 Makarov Pavel
Salnikov Pavel 2538.54 0.5 : 0.5 2465.89 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim
Lents Johann 2504.29 1 : 0 2004.81 Kachaeva Ilona
Kinelovskiy Nikita 2093.95 0 : 1 2410.41 Balabhai Viktor
Semyonov Vladimir 2366.08 1 : 0 1808.31 Gorbachev Daniil
Katsev Ilya 2361.34 1 : 0 2111.01 Burtsev Peter
Purk Tauri 2351.46 0 : 1 2251.92 Lisyutin Alexander
Lohmus Kristofer 2342.09 1 : 0 2212.15 Piik Sander
Kalnitsky Oleg 2115.90 0 : 1 2286.73 Kolk Kuno
Rahumagi Brenet 2272.17 1 : 0 2128.73 Moor Karl-Mattias
Ikla Markus 2254.25 1 : 0 1953.66 Murumaa Magnus
Koni Kirke 2071.97 0.5 : 0.5 1792.43 Laanemets Emil
Round 5
Black Result White
Topkin Georg-Romet 2553.77 1 : 0 1632.89 Novichkova Viktoriia
Salnikov Pavel 2538.54 0.5 : 0.5 2539.03 Makarov Pavel
Kachaev Denis 2508.08 0.5 : 0.5 2366.08 Semyonov Vladimir
Burtsev Peter 2111.01 0 : 1 2504.29 Lents Johann
Filinov Vladimir 2460.30 0 : 1 2439.43 Zubashchenko Ivan
Arevkov Maxim 2284.82 0 : 1 2410.41 Balabhai Viktor
Kuleshov Mikhail 2161.89 0 : 1 2342.09 Lohmus Kristofer
Kolk Kuno 2286.73 1 : 0 1808.31 Gorbachev Daniil
Kachaeva Ilona 2004.81 0 : 1 2272.17 Rahumagi Brenet
Kollo Liisa Maria 1588.76 0 : 1 2254.25 Ikla Markus
Lisyutin Alexander 2251.92 1 : 0 1792.43 Laanemets Emil
Savik Aki 1727.57 0 : 1 2212.15 Piik Sander
Kolk Mari 1861.23 0 : 1 2128.73 Moor Karl-Mattias
Koni Kirke 2071.97 1 : 0 1938.70 Reimand Hanna-Kai
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1995.30 0 : 1 1953.66 Murumaa Magnus
Round 6
Black Result White
Sushkov Vladimir 2773.65 1 : 0 2539.03 Makarov Pavel
Epifanov Dmitry 2614.68 1 : 0 2284.82 Arevkov Maxim
Topkin Georg-Romet 2553.77 0 : 1 2476.49 Artemyev Sergey
Salnikov Pavel 2538.54 1 : 0 2504.29 Lents Johann
Kachaev Denis 2508.08 0.5 : 0.5 2286.73 Kolk Kuno
Zubashchenko Ivan 2439.43 1 : 0 2465.89 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim
Purk Tauri 2351.46 0.5 : 0.5 2410.41 Balabhai Viktor
Morozov Egor 2180.69 0 : 1 2361.34 Katsev Ilya
Lohmus Kristofer 2342.09 1 : 0 1632.89 Novichkova Viktoriia
Burtsev Peter 2111.01 0 : 1 2272.17 Rahumagi Brenet
Kolk Mari 1861.23 0 : 1 2251.92 Lisyutin Alexander
Kuleshov Mikhail 2161.89 1 : 0 1727.57 Savik Aki
Kalnitsky Oleg 2115.90 1 : 0 1938.70 Reimand Hanna-Kai
Kollo Liisa Maria 1588.76 0 : 1 1995.30 Rumyantseva Ekaterina
Gorbachev Daniil 1808.31 1 : 0 1792.43 Laanemets Emil
Round 7
Black Result White
Topkin Georg-Romet 2553.77 1 : 0 2773.65 Sushkov Vladimir
Lents Johann 2504.29 0 : 1 2614.68 Epifanov Dmitry
Salnikov Pavel 2538.54 0 : 1 2342.09 Lohmus Kristofer
Laanemets Emil 1792.43 0 : 1 2508.08 Kachaev Denis
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2465.89 1 : 0 2286.73 Kolk Kuno
Rahumagi Brenet 2272.17 0 : 1 2460.30 Filinov Vladimir
Balabhai Viktor 2410.41 1 : 0 1953.66 Murumaa Magnus
Purk Tauri 2351.46 1 : 0 2093.95 Kinelovskiy Nikita
Ikla Markus 2254.25 1 : 0 1995.30 Rumyantseva Ekaterina
Moor Karl-Mattias 2128.73 0.5 : 0.5 2251.92 Lisyutin Alexander
Piik Sander 2212.15 0 : 1 2161.89 Kuleshov Mikhail
Kalnitsky Oleg 2115.90 0 : 1 2071.97 Koni Kirke
Burtsev Peter 2111.01 1 : 0 1861.23 Kolk Mari
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1938.70 1 : 0 1808.31 Gorbachev Daniil
Novichkova Viktoriia 1632.89 0 : 1 1727.57 Savik Aki
Round 8
Black Result White
Lohmus Kristofer 2342.09 1 : 0 2773.65 Sushkov Vladimir
Rahumagi Brenet 2272.17 0 : 1 2614.68 Epifanov Dmitry
Topkin Georg-Romet 2553.77 1 : 0 2539.03 Makarov Pavel
Salnikov Pavel 2538.54 1 : 0 1727.57 Savik Aki
Kachaev Denis 2508.08 1 : 0 1938.70 Reimand Hanna-Kai
Katsev Ilya 2361.34 0 : 1 2504.29 Lents Johann
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2465.89 1 : 0 1792.43 Laanemets Emil
Kolk Mari 1861.23 0 : 1 2460.30 Filinov Vladimir
Purk Tauri 2351.46 1 : 0 2439.43 Zubashchenko Ivan
Kollo Liisa Maria 1588.76 0 : 1 2410.41 Balabhai Viktor
Kolk Kuno 2286.73 0.5 : 0.5 2366.08 Semyonov Vladimir
Novichkova Viktoriia 1632.89 0 : 1 2212.15 Piik Sander
Burtsev Peter 2111.01 0 : 1 2128.73 Moor Karl-Mattias
Kinelovskiy Nikita 2093.95 0 : 1 1953.66 Murumaa Magnus
Gorbachev Daniil 1808.31 0 : 1 2071.97 Koni Kirke
Round 9
Black Result White
Savik Aki 1727.57 0 : 1 2614.68 Epifanov Dmitry
Makarov Pavel 2539.03 0 : 1 2342.09 Lohmus Kristofer
Salnikov Pavel 2538.54 1 : 0 2254.25 Ikla Markus
Koni Kirke 2071.97 0.5 : 0.5 2508.08 Kachaev Denis
Piik Sander 2212.15 0.5 : 0.5 2476.49 Artemyev Sergey
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2465.89 0.5 : 0.5 1938.70 Reimand Hanna-Kai
Filinov Vladimir 2460.30 1 : 0 2128.73 Moor Karl-Mattias
Semyonov Vladimir 2366.08 1 : 0 1792.43 Laanemets Emil
Rahumagi Brenet 2272.17 0 : 1 2361.34 Katsev Ilya
Arevkov Maxim 2284.82 1 : 0 1953.66 Murumaa Magnus
Lisyutin Alexander 2251.92 1 : 0 1808.31 Gorbachev Daniil
Kolk Mari 1861.23 1 : 0 2180.69 Morozov Egor
Kuleshov Mikhail 2161.89 1 : 0 1632.89 Novichkova Viktoriia
Burtsev Peter 2111.01 0 : 1 2004.81 Kachaeva Ilona
Kinelovskiy Nikita 2093.95 1 : 0 1588.76 Kollo Liisa Maria