Potapov Maxim, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Potapov Maxim

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1881.22, Std: 164.93, Rank: 877

First game: 2013-01-06, Last game: 2019-06-24

Top rating: 1912.69 (2013-01-06)

Games: 49, Wins: 20, Draws: 1, Losses: 28

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 18

Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1881.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2333.64
2 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2148.67
3 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1996.50
4 Black Loss Geletyuk Konstantin 1734.74
5 Black Win Makarova Daria 1818.83
6 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 2050.16
7 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1812.41
8 White Win Shabanov Ivan 1733.06
9 White Win Semenov Andrei 1737.96
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1882.13
Round Color Result Opponent
AB1 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2248.67
AB2 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2188.94
AB3 Black Loss Arzybov Vladislav 2032.18
AB4 Black Win Kovalyov Mikhail 1577.33
AB5 White Loss Troitsky Vsevolod 2062.69
AB6 White Loss Lapin Ivan 1945.70
AB7 White Win Vaneev Maxim 1868.35
AB8 Black Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 1972.38
AB9 Black Loss Naumov Egor 2030.84
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1890.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2210.98
2 White Loss Stulova Darya 2028.30
3 White Loss Metreveli Georgiy 2150.44
4 Black Win Yudina Polina 1707.93
5 White Loss Molotova Anastasja 1997.04
6 Black Win Bykov Dmitrii 1840.24
7 Black Win Prokopyev Andrei 1995.42
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 1892.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2228.52
2 Black Win Noskov Pavel 1790.24
3 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2167.12
4 Black Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2099.30
5 White Win Ivanov Andrei 1627.25
6 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 1975.25
7 Black Win Semenov Andrei 1690.52
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1892.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 2151.90
2 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2089.42
3 White Loss Tsehanovich Valeria 1932.99
4 White Win Kurchitskii Dmitrii 1522.98
5 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 2012.35
6 Black Win Startsev Artem 1689.80
7 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1844.41
8 White Loss Viatkina Maria 1882.87
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 1912.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Litvinova Yulia 2189.10
2 White Draw Vohtomina Vladislava 2036.79
3 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 2072.61
4 White Win Kinozerov Kirill 1933.90
5 White Win Prokopyev Ruslan 2027.25
6 White Loss Vorobjev Matvey 1896.45
7 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2132.08
8 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 1946.86
9 White Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1893.35