Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Start: 2019-06-20, End: 2019-06-24

Rule: RIF, Games: 147

Round 1
Black Result White
Lapin Ivan 1921.13 0 : 1 2608.03 Fedotov Denis
Fokicheva Anna 1902.36 0 : 1 2316.42 Oborina Anastasja
Metreveli Maksim 2314.72 1 : 0 1914.41 Shangina Alexandra
Yusupmurzina Darya 2304.29 1 : 0 1853.72 Potapov Maxim
Fokichev Egor 1884.72 0 : 1 2214.39 Yusupmurzin Danila
Sidorov Mikhail 2019.73 1 : 0 2118.70 Matushkina Ksenia
Stulova Kristina 2115.43 1 : 0 1795.57 Kulin Maxim
Stoyanov Kirill 2109.42 1 : 0 1789.92 Bykov Dmitrii
Vostriakova Yulia 1780.20 0 : 1 2099.07 Porokhina Ekaterina
Stoyanov Egor 2070.88 1 : 0 1774.25 Buslakova Darya
Shabanov Ruslan 2056.58 1 : 0 1697.86 Shabanov Ivan
Makhin Matvei 1828.78 0 : 1 2018.57 Stulova Veronika
Naumov Egor 2016.37 1 : 0 1699.20 Geletyuk Konstantin
Prokopyev Andrei 2000.86 1 : 0 1702.65 Semenov Andrei
Novikova Daria 1976.66 1 : 0 1794.94 Makarova Daria
Round 2
Black Result White
Fedotov Denis 2608.03 1 : 0 1964.02 Kuvaev Vyacheslav
Stoyanov Egor 2070.88 0 : 1 2316.42 Oborina Anastasja
Metreveli Maksim 2314.72 1 : 0 2016.37 Naumov Egor
Yusupmurzina Darya 2304.29 1 : 0 2000.86 Prokopyev Andrei
Porokhina Ekaterina 2099.07 0 : 1 2214.39 Yusupmurzin Danila
Matushkina Ksenia 2118.70 0 : 1 1853.72 Potapov Maxim
Stulova Kristina 2115.43 1 : 0 2018.57 Stulova Veronika
Stoyanov Kirill 2109.42 0.5 : 0.5 2019.73 Sidorov Mikhail
Shabanov Ruslan 2056.58 1 : 0 1976.66 Novikova Daria
Lapin Ivan 1921.13 1 : 0 1828.78 Makhin Matvei
Vostriakova Yulia 1780.20 0 : 1 1914.41 Shangina Alexandra
Makarova Daria 1794.94 0 : 1 1902.36 Fokicheva Anna
Fokichev Egor 1884.72 1 : 0 1702.65 Semenov Andrei
Bykov Dmitrii 1789.92 0 : 1 1774.25 Buslakova Darya
Shabanov Ivan 1697.86 0 : 1 1699.20 Geletyuk Konstantin
Round 2DH
Black Result White
Stulova Alisa 1723.53 0 : 1 1729.20 Yudina Polina
Round 3
Black Result White
Fedotov Denis 2608.03 1 : 0 2304.29 Yusupmurzina Darya
Oborina Anastasja 2316.42 1 : 0 2214.39 Yusupmurzin Danila
Matushkina Ksenia 2118.70 0.5 : 0.5 1794.94 Makarova Daria
Shabanov Ruslan 2056.58 1 : 0 2109.42 Stoyanov Kirill
Porokhina Ekaterina 2099.07 0 : 1 1914.41 Shangina Alexandra
Fokichev Egor 1884.72 0 : 1 2070.88 Stoyanov Egor
Sidorov Mikhail 2019.73 1 : 0 2018.57 Stulova Veronika
Buslakova Darya 1774.25 0 : 1 2016.37 Naumov Egor
Prokopyev Andrei 2000.86 1 : 0 1795.57 Kulin Maxim
Novikova Daria 1976.66 1 : 0 1699.20 Geletyuk Konstantin
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1964.02 1 : 0 1853.72 Potapov Maxim
Fokicheva Anna 1902.36 0 : 1 1921.13 Lapin Ivan
Semenov Andrei 1702.65 0 : 1 1828.78 Makhin Matvei
Shabanov Ivan 1697.86 0 : 1 1789.92 Bykov Dmitrii
Round 3DH
Black Result White
Yudina Polina 1729.20 1 : 0 1866.64 Noskov Pavel
Round 4
Black Result White
Fedotov Denis 2608.03 1 : 0 2056.58 Shabanov Ruslan
Metreveli Maksim 2314.72 1 : 0 2316.42 Oborina Anastasja
Naumov Egor 2016.37 0 : 1 2304.29 Yusupmurzina Darya
Sidorov Mikhail 2019.73 0 : 1 2214.39 Yusupmurzin Danila
Matushkina Ksenia 2118.70 1 : 0 1697.86 Shabanov Ivan
Prokopyev Andrei 2000.86 0 : 1 2115.43 Stulova Kristina
Shangina Alexandra 1914.41 0 : 1 2109.42 Stoyanov Kirill
Buslakova Darya 1774.25 0 : 1 2099.07 Porokhina Ekaterina
Kulin Maxim 1795.57 0 : 1 2018.57 Stulova Veronika
Lapin Ivan 1921.13 0 : 1 1964.02 Kuvaev Vyacheslav
Vostriakova Yulia 1780.20 0 : 1 1902.36 Fokicheva Anna
Fokichev Egor 1884.72 1 : 0 1789.92 Bykov Dmitrii
Potapov Maxim 1853.72 0 : 1 1699.20 Geletyuk Konstantin
Makhin Matvei 1828.78 0 : 1 1794.94 Makarova Daria
Round 4DH
Black Result White
Buslakova Anastasja 1814.31 0 : 1 1893.92 Startsev Maksim
Yudina Polina 1729.20 0 : 1 1728.14 Simanovskaia Anastasia
Round 5
Black Result White
Metreveli Maksim 2314.72 0 : 1 2608.03 Fedotov Denis
Yusupmurzina Darya 2304.29 0 : 1 2316.42 Oborina Anastasja
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1964.02 0 : 1 2214.39 Yusupmurzin Danila
Matushkina Ksenia 2118.70 1 : 0 1921.13 Lapin Ivan
Shabanov Ruslan 2056.58 1 : 0 2115.43 Stulova Kristina
Stoyanov Kirill 2109.42 1 : 0 2018.57 Stulova Veronika
Porokhina Ekaterina 2099.07 1 : 0 1884.72 Fokichev Egor
Sidorov Mikhail 2019.73 0 : 1 2070.88 Stoyanov Egor
Prokopyev Andrei 2000.86 1 : 0 2016.37 Naumov Egor
Shangina Alexandra 1914.41 1 : 0 1976.66 Novikova Daria
Geletyuk Konstantin 1699.20 0 : 1 1902.36 Fokicheva Anna
Potapov Maxim 1853.72 1 : 0 1794.94 Makarova Daria
Makhin Matvei 1828.78 1 : 0 1774.25 Buslakova Darya
Kulin Maxim 1795.57 1 : 0 1780.20 Vostriakova Yulia
Semenov Andrei 1702.65 0 : 1 1789.92 Bykov Dmitrii
Round 5DH
Black Result White
Startsev Maksim 1893.92 1 : 0 1729.20 Yudina Polina
Round 6
Black Result White
Oborina Anastasja 2316.42 0 : 1 2608.03 Fedotov Denis
Metreveli Maksim 2314.72 1 : 0 2070.88 Stoyanov Egor
Stoyanov Kirill 2109.42 0.5 : 0.5 2304.29 Yusupmurzina Darya
Yusupmurzin Danila 2214.39 1 : 0 2056.58 Shabanov Ruslan
Matushkina Ksenia 2118.70 1 : 0 1795.57 Kulin Maxim
Porokhina Ekaterina 2099.07 1 : 0 2000.86 Prokopyev Andrei
Sidorov Mikhail 2019.73 1 : 0 1828.78 Makhin Matvei
Potapov Maxim 1853.72 0 : 1 2018.57 Stulova Veronika
Naumov Egor 2016.37 1 : 0 1789.92 Bykov Dmitrii
Fokichev Egor 1884.72 0 : 1 1976.66 Novikova Daria
Lapin Ivan 1921.13 1 : 0 1699.20 Geletyuk Konstantin
Shangina Alexandra 1914.41 1 : 0 1902.36 Fokicheva Anna
Makarova Daria 1794.94 0 : 1 1702.65 Semenov Andrei
Vostriakova Yulia 1780.20 1 : 0 1697.86 Shabanov Ivan
Round 6DH
Black Result White
Startsev Maksim 1893.92 1 : 0 1890.96 Agarkov Dmitrii
Pavlovskiy Egor 1704.36 1 : 0 1866.64 Noskov Pavel
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1728.14 1 : 0 1814.31 Buslakova Anastasja
Round 7
Black Result White
Fedotov Denis 2608.03 1 : 0 2214.39 Yusupmurzin Danila
Porokhina Ekaterina 2099.07 0 : 1 2316.42 Oborina Anastasja
Stoyanov Kirill 2109.42 0 : 1 2314.72 Metreveli Maksim
Yusupmurzina Darya 2304.29 0 : 1 2019.73 Sidorov Mikhail
Matushkina Ksenia 2118.70 1 : 0 2115.43 Stulova Kristina
Shangina Alexandra 1914.41 0 : 1 2070.88 Stoyanov Egor
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1964.02 0 : 1 2056.58 Shabanov Ruslan
Naumov Egor 2016.37 1 : 0 2018.57 Stulova Veronika
Prokopyev Andrei 2000.86 1 : 0 1902.36 Fokicheva Anna
Makhin Matvei 1828.78 0.5 : 0.5 1884.72 Fokichev Egor
Vostriakova Yulia 1780.20 1 : 0 1853.72 Potapov Maxim
Buslakova Darya 1774.25 0 : 1 1795.57 Kulin Maxim
Geletyuk Konstantin 1699.20 1 : 0 1789.92 Bykov Dmitrii
Semenov Andrei 1702.65 0 : 1 1697.86 Shabanov Ivan
Round 7DH
Black Result White
Noskov Pavel 1866.64 0 : 1 1893.92 Startsev Maksim
Agarkov Dmitrii 1890.96 1 : 0 1723.53 Stulova Alisa
Round 8
Black Result White
Stoyanov Egor 2070.88 0 : 1 2608.03 Fedotov Denis
Oborina Anastasja 2316.42 1 : 0 2056.58 Shabanov Ruslan
Metreveli Maksim 2314.72 1 : 0 2214.39 Yusupmurzin Danila
Yusupmurzina Darya 2304.29 1 : 0 1914.41 Shangina Alexandra
Porokhina Ekaterina 2099.07 0 : 1 2118.70 Matushkina Ksenia
Lapin Ivan 1921.13 0 : 1 2115.43 Stulova Kristina
Naumov Egor 2016.37 1 : 0 2109.42 Stoyanov Kirill
Novikova Daria 1976.66 0 : 1 2019.73 Sidorov Mikhail
Geletyuk Konstantin 1699.20 0 : 1 2018.57 Stulova Veronika
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1964.02 0 : 1 2000.86 Prokopyev Andrei
Kulin Maxim 1795.57 0 : 1 1902.36 Fokicheva Anna
Makarova Daria 1794.94 1 : 0 1884.72 Fokichev Egor
Shabanov Ivan 1697.86 0 : 1 1853.72 Potapov Maxim
Vostriakova Yulia 1780.20 0 : 1 1828.78 Makhin Matvei
Buslakova Darya 1774.25 1 : 0 1702.65 Semenov Andrei
Round 8DH
Black Result White
Startsev Maksim 1893.92 1 : 0 1723.53 Stulova Alisa
Buslakova Anastasja 1814.31 1 : 0 1729.20 Yudina Polina
Round 9
Black Result White
Sidorov Mikhail 2019.73 0 : 1 2608.03 Fedotov Denis
Oborina Anastasja 2316.42 1 : 0 2000.86 Prokopyev Andrei
Matushkina Ksenia 2118.70 0 : 1 2314.72 Metreveli Maksim
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1964.02 0 : 1 2304.29 Yusupmurzina Darya
Stoyanov Egor 2070.88 0.5 : 0.5 2214.39 Yusupmurzin Danila
Stulova Kristina 2115.43 1 : 0 1914.41 Shangina Alexandra
Novikova Daria 1976.66 0 : 1 2109.42 Stoyanov Kirill
Fokicheva Anna 1902.36 0.5 : 0.5 2099.07 Porokhina Ekaterina
Shabanov Ruslan 2056.58 0 : 1 2016.37 Naumov Egor
Stulova Veronika 2018.57 1 : 0 1794.94 Makarova Daria
Vostriakova Yulia 1780.20 0 : 1 1921.13 Lapin Ivan
Semenov Andrei 1702.65 0 : 1 1853.72 Potapov Maxim
Makhin Matvei 1828.78 1 : 0 1789.92 Bykov Dmitrii
Kulin Maxim 1795.57 0 : 1 1697.86 Shabanov Ivan
Geletyuk Konstantin 1699.20 0 : 1 1774.25 Buslakova Darya
Round 9DH
Black Result White
Popova Maria 1651.64 1 : 0 1893.92 Startsev Maksim
Volskaya Darya 1862.95 0 : 1 1890.96 Agarkov Dmitrii
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1728.14 0 : 1 1866.64 Noskov Pavel
Stulova Alisa 1723.53 1 : 0 1814.31 Buslakova Anastasja