Makarova Daria, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Makarova Daria

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1818.52, Std: 159.02, Rank: 965

First game: 2016-07-29, Last game: 2019-07-10

Top rating: 1818.52 (2019-07-10)

Games: 74, Wins: 31, Draws: 1, Losses: 42

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 27

European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1818.52
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Win Karba Kertu 1393.27
H3 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1813.36
H4 Black Win Petrova Mariia 2034.94
H5 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1771.33
H6 Black Win Karba Kertu 1393.27
H7 White Loss Sonina Vladislava 1885.31
H8 Black Win Yudina Polina 1765.40
H9 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2144.15
H10 White Win Churikova Daria 1882.71
H11 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1851.41
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1817.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Novikova Daria 2006.21
2 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 1932.79
3 White Draw Matushkina Ksenia 2147.55
4 White Win Makhin Matvei 1856.62
5 White Loss Potapov Maxim 1880.13
6 Black Loss Semenov Andrei 1736.44
8 Black Win Fokichev Egor 1918.87
9 White Loss Stulova Veronika 2049.29
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1813.47
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1736.90
H2 White Win Belova Polina 1893.57
H3 White Loss Yudina Polina 1730.55
H4 Black Win Popova Maria 1657.08
H5 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1834.49
H6 Black Win Bykova Ylia 1480.61
H7 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1804.16
H8 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1870.44
H9 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2119.67
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1801.72
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2120.51
2 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2108.61
3 White Win Buslakova Darya 1792.79
4 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1837.41
5 White Win Prokopyev Andrei 1994.26
6 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2133.38
7 White Loss Molotova Anastasja 1996.18
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1793.67
Round Color Result Opponent
2.1 White Win Bykova Ylia 1489.69
2.2 White Win Bykova Ylia 1489.69
3.1 White Loss Kulin Maxim 1841.58
3.2 White Win Kulin Maxim 1841.58
3.3 White Loss Kulin Maxim 1841.58
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1764.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2137.92
2 Black Win Shkiperova Karina 1599.72
3 White Loss Kulin Maxim 1845.89
4 White Loss Novikova Daria 1995.67
5 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1760.50
6 Black Win Mikryukov Sergey 1734.77
7 White Win Geletyuk Konstantin 1721.22
8 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 1856.30
9 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1659.62
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 1732.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Buslakova Anastasja 1768.07
2 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2150.99
3 Black Loss Bykov Dmitrii 1860.90
4 White Loss Shabanov Ivan 1723.18
5 Black Win Yudina Polina 1633.84
6 White Loss Agarkov Dmitrii 1775.29
7 Black Win Noskov Pavel 1783.15
8 White Win Kulina Daria 1676.06
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1729.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 1812.54
1.2 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 1812.54
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1713.26
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Loss Tsehanovich Valeria 1926.38
4 Black Loss Novikova Daria 1939.55
6 White Loss Stulova Alisa 1755.82
7 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1677.06
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 1693.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2082.04
2 White Loss Kulin Maxim 1836.68
3 White Loss Fokichev Egor 1816.58
4 White Win Turabov Egor 1481.52
5 Black Win Agarkov Dmitrii 1702.03
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 1677.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2110.60
2 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 1877.85
4 Black Loss Bykov Dmitrii 1810.13
6 Black Loss Turabov Egor 1500.72
7 Black Win Potiagov Nikita 1379.26
8 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1837.23
9 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 1753.25