Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Start: 2018-07-18, End: 2018-07-22

Rule: Soosyrv-8, Games: 206

Round 1
Black Result White
Prokopyev Andrei 1954.21 0 : 1 2596.31 Fedotov Denis
Lashko Kira 2369.01 1 : 0 1932.07 Sidorov Mikhail
Semenov Oleg 2354.99 1 : 0 1820.48 Kozhevin Dmitry
Metreveli Maksim 2291.14 1 : 0 1876.92 Fokichev Egor
Yusupmurzina Darya 2233.07 1 : 0 1732.72 Vostriakova Yulia
Fokicheva Anna 1828.81 0 : 1 2220.24 Yusupmurzin Danila
Vostryakov Alexey 2190.46 1 : 0 1811.08 Agarkov Dmitrii
Dyachkov Nikita 2185.01 1 : 0 1695.47 Shabanov Ivan
Stulova Kristina 2144.24 1 : 0 1812.27 Noskov Pavel
Vohtomina Vladislava 2115.32 1 : 0 1745.93 Makarova Daria
Shabanov Ruslan 2105.73 0 : 1 1832.56 Makhin Matvei
Prokopets Tatyana 2101.39 1 : 0 1625.88 Simanovskaia Anastasia
Matushkina Ksenia 2094.44 1 : 0 1698.06 Tsehanovich Daria
Stoyanov Kirill 2080.93 1 : 0 1642.57 Yudina Polina
Kazantsev Konstantin 1689.25 0 : 1 2080.31 Shiryaevskaya Daria
Stulova Darya 2011.87 1 : 0 1676.28 Semenov Andrei
Stulova Veronika 2003.43 1 : 0 1799.52 Startsev Maksim
Buslakova Anastasja 1757.72 0 : 1 1972.40 Stoyanov Egor
Novikova Daria 1968.79 1 : 0 1707.89 Stulova Alisa
Shkiperova Karina 1573.18 0 : 1 1957.10 Naumov Egor
Lapin Ivan 1922.61 1 : 0 1665.81 Pavlovskiy Egor
Shangina Alexandra 1887.93 1 : 0 1532.85 Zvezdina Nataliya
Viatkina Maria 1883.92 1 : 0 1690.60 Geletyuk Konstantin
Kulin Maxim 1817.37 1 : 0 1702.51 Mikryukov Sergey
Round 2
Black Result White
Fedotov Denis 2596.31 1 : 0 2003.43 Stulova Veronika
Stoyanov Kirill 2080.93 0.5 : 0.5 2369.01 Lashko Kira
Semenov Oleg 2354.99 0 : 1 2101.39 Prokopets Tatyana
Novikova Daria 1968.79 0 : 1 2291.14 Metreveli Maksim
Yusupmurzina Darya 2233.07 1 : 0 1817.37 Kulin Maxim
Yusupmurzin Danila 2220.24 1 : 0 1972.40 Stoyanov Egor
Vostryakov Alexey 2190.46 1 : 0 1922.61 Lapin Ivan
Dyachkov Nikita 2185.01 0 : 1 2080.31 Shiryaevskaya Daria
Stulova Kristina 2144.24 1 : 0 1883.92 Viatkina Maria
Vohtomina Vladislava 2115.32 0 : 1 1957.10 Naumov Egor
Shabanov Ruslan 2105.73 1 : 0 1676.28 Semenov Andrei
Matushkina Ksenia 2094.44 1 : 0 1887.93 Shangina Alexandra
Stulova Darya 2011.87 1 : 0 1832.56 Makhin Matvei
Prokopyev Andrei 1954.21 1 : 0 1799.52 Startsev Maksim
Yudina Polina 1642.57 0 : 1 1932.07 Sidorov Mikhail
Fokichev Egor 1876.92 1 : 0 1707.89 Stulova Alisa
Fokicheva Anna 1828.81 1 : 0 1757.72 Buslakova Anastasja
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1625.88 0 : 1 1820.48 Kozhevin Dmitry
Geletyuk Konstantin 1690.60 0 : 1 1812.27 Noskov Pavel
Agarkov Dmitrii 1811.08 1 : 0 1665.81 Pavlovskiy Egor
Makarova Daria 1745.93 1 : 0 1573.18 Shkiperova Karina
Vostriakova Yulia 1732.72 1 : 0 1702.51 Mikryukov Sergey
Zvezdina Nataliya 1532.85 0 : 1 1698.06 Tsehanovich Daria
Shabanov Ivan 1695.47 0 : 1 1689.25 Kazantsev Konstantin
Round 3
Black Result White
Matushkina Ksenia 2094.44 0 : 1 2596.31 Fedotov Denis
Shiryaevskaya Daria 2080.31 0 : 1 2369.01 Lashko Kira
Prokopyev Andrei 1954.21 0 : 1 2354.99 Semenov Oleg
Naumov Egor 1957.10 0 : 1 2291.14 Metreveli Maksim
Yusupmurzin Danila 2220.24 0 : 1 2233.07 Yusupmurzina Darya
Vostryakov Alexey 2190.46 1 : 0 2011.87 Stulova Darya
Dyachkov Nikita 2185.01 1 : 0 1932.07 Sidorov Mikhail
Prokopets Tatyana 2101.39 0 : 1 2144.24 Stulova Kristina
Kazantsev Konstantin 1689.25 0 : 1 2115.32 Vohtomina Vladislava
Shabanov Ruslan 2105.73 1 : 0 1820.48 Kozhevin Dmitry
Stoyanov Kirill 2080.93 1 : 0 1876.92 Fokichev Egor
Stulova Veronika 2003.43 1 : 0 1828.81 Fokicheva Anna
Stoyanov Egor 1972.40 1 : 0 1832.56 Makhin Matvei
Novikova Daria 1968.79 0 : 1 1811.08 Agarkov Dmitrii
Lapin Ivan 1922.61 0 : 1 1812.27 Noskov Pavel
Shangina Alexandra 1887.93 1 : 0 1732.72 Vostriakova Yulia
Viatkina Maria 1883.92 1 : 0 1698.06 Tsehanovich Daria
Kulin Maxim 1817.37 1 : 0 1745.93 Makarova Daria
Pavlovskiy Egor 1665.81 0 : 1 1799.52 Startsev Maksim
Buslakova Anastasja 1757.72 0 : 1 1695.47 Shabanov Ivan
Shkiperova Karina 1573.18 1 : 0 1707.89 Stulova Alisa
Mikryukov Sergey 1702.51 0 : 1 1642.57 Yudina Polina
Geletyuk Konstantin 1690.60 1 : 0 1676.28 Semenov Andrei
Zvezdina Nataliya 1532.85 0 : 1 1625.88 Simanovskaia Anastasia
Round 4
Black Result White
Fedotov Denis 2596.31 1 : 0 2190.46 Vostryakov Alexey
Semenov Oleg 2354.99 1 : 0 2369.01 Lashko Kira
Stulova Kristina 2144.24 0 : 1 2291.14 Metreveli Maksim
Stoyanov Kirill 2080.93 0 : 1 2233.07 Yusupmurzina Darya
Yusupmurzin Danila 2220.24 0 : 1 2080.31 Shiryaevskaya Daria
Stoyanov Egor 1972.40 0 : 1 2185.01 Dyachkov Nikita
Vohtomina Vladislava 2115.32 1 : 0 1817.37 Kulin Maxim
Prokopets Tatyana 2101.39 0 : 1 2105.73 Shabanov Ruslan
Shabanov Ruslan 2105.73 0 : 1 1625.88 Simanovskaia Anastasia
Matushkina Ksenia 2094.44 1 : 0 1957.10 Naumov Egor
Noskov Pavel 1812.27 0 : 1 2011.87 Stulova Darya
Shangina Alexandra 1887.93 1 : 0 2003.43 Stulova Veronika
Novikova Daria 1968.79 1 : 0 1745.93 Makarova Daria
Prokopyev Andrei 1954.21 1 : 0 1642.57 Yudina Polina
Sidorov Mikhail 1932.07 1 : 0 1732.72 Vostriakova Yulia
Lapin Ivan 1922.61 1 : 0 1811.08 Agarkov Dmitrii
Fokichev Egor 1876.92 1 : 0 1676.28 Semenov Andrei
Geletyuk Konstantin 1690.60 0 : 1 1832.56 Makhin Matvei
Fokicheva Anna 1828.81 1 : 0 1689.25 Kazantsev Konstantin
Startsev Maksim 1799.52 0 : 1 1820.48 Kozhevin Dmitry
Pavlovskiy Egor 1665.81 0 : 1 1707.89 Stulova Alisa
Zvezdina Nataliya 1532.85 0 : 1 1702.51 Mikryukov Sergey
Shkiperova Karina 1573.18 0 : 1 1698.06 Tsehanovich Daria
Round 5
Black Result White
Shiryaevskaya Daria 2080.31 0 : 1 2596.31 Fedotov Denis
Lashko Kira 2369.01 1 : 0 1811.08 Agarkov Dmitrii
Stoyanov Kirill 2080.93 0 : 1 2354.99 Semenov Oleg
Yusupmurzina Darya 2233.07 0 : 1 2291.14 Metreveli Maksim
Prokopyev Andrei 1954.21 0 : 1 2220.24 Yusupmurzin Danila
Vostryakov Alexey 2190.46 1 : 0 1887.93 Shangina Alexandra
Dyachkov Nikita 2185.01 0 : 1 2115.32 Vohtomina Vladislava
Stulova Kristina 2144.24 1 : 0 2011.87 Stulova Darya
Shabanov Ruslan 2105.73 0 : 1 2094.44 Matushkina Ksenia
Prokopets Tatyana 2101.39 0 : 1 1820.48 Kozhevin Dmitry
Stulova Veronika 2003.43 1 : 0 1932.07 Sidorov Mikhail
Stoyanov Egor 1972.40 1 : 0 1812.27 Noskov Pavel
Fokicheva Anna 1828.81 0 : 1 1968.79 Novikova Daria
Tsehanovich Daria 1698.06 0 : 1 1957.10 Naumov Egor
Makhin Matvei 1832.56 0.5 : 0.5 1922.61 Lapin Ivan
Fokichev Egor 1876.92 1 : 0 1695.47 Shabanov Ivan
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1625.88 0 : 1 1817.37 Kulin Maxim
Kazantsev Konstantin 1689.25 0 : 1 1799.52 Startsev Maksim
Mikryukov Sergey 1702.51 0 : 1 1757.72 Buslakova Anastasja
Vostriakova Yulia 1732.72 1 : 0 1745.93 Makarova Daria
Yudina Polina 1642.57 1 : 0 1707.89 Stulova Alisa
Geletyuk Konstantin 1690.60 1 : 0 1532.85 Zvezdina Nataliya
Shkiperova Karina 1573.18 0 : 1 1676.28 Semenov Andrei
Round 6
Black Result White
Fedotov Denis 2596.31 1 : 0 2291.14 Metreveli Maksim
Dyachkov Nikita 2185.01 1 : 0 2369.01 Lashko Kira
Shangina Alexandra 1887.93 0 : 1 2220.24 Yusupmurzin Danila
Stulova Kristina 2144.24 1 : 0 2115.32 Vohtomina Vladislava
Shabanov Ruslan 2105.73 1 : 0 1876.92 Fokichev Egor
Tsehanovich Daria 1698.06 0 : 1 2101.39 Prokopets Tatyana
Semenov Andrei 1676.28 1 : 0 2094.44 Matushkina Ksenia
Stoyanov Kirill 2080.93 1 : 0 1832.56 Makhin Matvei
Shiryaevskaya Daria 2080.31 1 : 0 1817.37 Kulin Maxim
Stoyanov Egor 1972.40 1 : 0 2011.87 Stulova Darya
Naumov Egor 1957.10 0 : 1 2003.43 Stulova Veronika
Novikova Daria 1968.79 0 : 1 1820.48 Kozhevin Dmitry
Prokopyev Andrei 1954.21 1 : 0 1732.72 Vostriakova Yulia
Sidorov Mikhail 1932.07 0 : 1 1799.52 Startsev Maksim
Geletyuk Konstantin 1690.60 0 : 1 1922.61 Lapin Ivan
Buslakova Anastasja 1757.72 0 : 1 1812.27 Noskov Pavel
Agarkov Dmitrii 1811.08 1 : 0 1625.88 Simanovskaia Anastasia
Makarova Daria 1745.93 1 : 0 1702.51 Mikryukov Sergey
Shabanov Ivan 1695.47 1 : 0 1707.89 Stulova Alisa
Kazantsev Konstantin 1689.25 1 : 0 1573.18 Shkiperova Karina
Semenov Andrei 1676.28 1 : 0 1532.85 Zvezdina Nataliya
Round 7
Black Result White
Stulova Kristina 2144.24 0 : 1 2596.31 Fedotov Denis
Lashko Kira 2369.01 1 : 0 1922.61 Lapin Ivan
Semenov Oleg 2354.99 1 : 0 2291.14 Metreveli Maksim
Matushkina Ksenia 2094.44 0 : 1 2233.07 Yusupmurzina Darya
Kozhevin Dmitry 1820.48 0 : 1 2220.24 Yusupmurzin Danila
Vostryakov Alexey 2190.46 0 : 1 2105.73 Shabanov Ruslan
Vostryakov Alexey 2190.46 0 : 1 2105.73 Shabanov Ruslan
Dyachkov Nikita 2185.01 1 : 0 2080.93 Stoyanov Kirill
Fokicheva Anna 1828.81 0 : 1 2101.39 Prokopets Tatyana
Fokichev Egor 1876.92 0 : 1 2011.87 Stulova Darya
Stulova Veronika 2003.43 0.5 : 0.5 1972.40 Stoyanov Egor
Novikova Daria 1968.79 1 : 0 1957.10 Naumov Egor
Makhin Matvei 1832.56 0 : 1 1954.21 Prokopyev Andrei
Sidorov Mikhail 1932.07 1 : 0 1625.88 Simanovskaia Anastasia
Shangina Alexandra 1887.93 1 : 0 1812.27 Noskov Pavel
Startsev Maksim 1799.52 1 : 0 1811.08 Agarkov Dmitrii
Buslakova Anastasja 1757.72 0 : 1 1698.06 Tsehanovich Daria
Geletyuk Konstantin 1690.60 0 : 1 1745.93 Makarova Daria
Vostriakova Yulia 1732.72 1 : 0 1689.25 Kazantsev Konstantin
Zvezdina Nataliya 1532.85 0 : 1 1707.89 Stulova Alisa
Mikryukov Sergey 1702.51 0 : 1 1676.28 Semenov Andrei
Yudina Polina 1642.57 0 : 1 1695.47 Shabanov Ivan
Pavlovskiy Egor 1665.81 1 : 0 1573.18 Shkiperova Karina
Round 8
Black Result White
Semenov Oleg 2354.99 0 : 1 2596.31 Fedotov Denis
Stulova Kristina 2144.24 0 : 1 2369.01 Lashko Kira
Shiryaevskaya Daria 2080.31 0 : 1 2291.14 Metreveli Maksim
Yusupmurzina Darya 2233.07 0 : 1 2185.01 Dyachkov Nikita
Yusupmurzin Danila 2220.24 0 : 1 2105.73 Shabanov Ruslan
Vostryakov Alexey 2190.46 1 : 0 1972.40 Stoyanov Egor
Prokopets Tatyana 2101.39 1 : 0 1799.52 Startsev Maksim
Matushkina Ksenia 2094.44 0 : 1 1954.21 Prokopyev Andrei
Stoyanov Kirill 2080.93 1 : 0 1922.61 Lapin Ivan
Shangina Alexandra 1887.93 0 : 1 2011.87 Stulova Darya
Kozhevin Dmitry 1820.48 1 : 0 2003.43 Stulova Veronika
Naumov Egor 1957.10 1 : 0 1812.27 Noskov Pavel
Tsehanovich Daria 1698.06 0 : 1 1932.07 Sidorov Mikhail
Fokichev Egor 1876.92 1 : 0 1732.72 Vostriakova Yulia
Makhin Matvei 1832.56 1 : 0 1695.47 Shabanov Ivan
Fokicheva Anna 1828.81 1 : 0 1745.93 Makarova Daria
Agarkov Dmitrii 1811.08 1 : 0 1676.28 Semenov Andrei
Zvezdina Nataliya 1532.85 0 : 1 1757.72 Buslakova Anastasja
Geletyuk Konstantin 1690.60 0 : 1 1707.89 Stulova Alisa
Mikryukov Sergey 1702.51 0 : 1 1573.18 Shkiperova Karina
Kazantsev Konstantin 1689.25 0 : 1 1642.57 Yudina Polina
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1625.88 1 : 0 1665.81 Pavlovskiy Egor
Round 9
Black Result White
Dyachkov Nikita 2185.01 0 : 1 2596.31 Fedotov Denis
Vostryakov Alexey 2190.46 0.5 : 0.5 2369.01 Lashko Kira
Yusupmurzina Darya 2233.07 0.5 : 0.5 2354.99 Semenov Oleg
Shabanov Ruslan 2105.73 0 : 1 2291.14 Metreveli Maksim
Yusupmurzin Danila 2220.24 1 : 0 2101.39 Prokopets Tatyana
Novikova Daria 1968.79 1 : 0 2144.24 Stulova Kristina
Matushkina Ksenia 2094.44 1 : 0 1828.81 Fokicheva Anna
Stoyanov Kirill 2080.93 1 : 0 2003.43 Stulova Veronika
Shiryaevskaya Daria 2080.31 1 : 0 1820.48 Kozhevin Dmitry
Stulova Darya 2011.87 0 : 1 1954.21 Prokopyev Andrei
Naumov Egor 1957.10 0 : 1 1972.40 Stoyanov Egor
Makhin Matvei 1832.56 0 : 1 1932.07 Sidorov Mikhail
Lapin Ivan 1922.61 1 : 0 1695.47 Shabanov Ivan
Shangina Alexandra 1887.93 0 : 1 1876.92 Fokichev Egor
Startsev Maksim 1799.52 0 : 1 1812.27 Noskov Pavel
Tsehanovich Daria 1698.06 0 : 1 1811.08 Agarkov Dmitrii
Yudina Polina 1642.57 0 : 1 1757.72 Buslakova Anastasja
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1625.88 1 : 0 1745.93 Makarova Daria
Vostriakova Yulia 1732.72 1 : 0 1707.89 Stulova Alisa
Pavlovskiy Egor 1665.81 1 : 0 1702.51 Mikryukov Sergey
Geletyuk Konstantin 1690.60 1 : 0 1573.18 Shkiperova Karina
Kazantsev Konstantin 1689.25 1 : 0 1676.28 Semenov Andrei