Karepa Open Taraguchi

Place: Karepa, Estonia

Start: 2013-07-06, End: 2013-07-08

Rule: Taraguchi, Games: 175

Round 1
Black Result White
Kryuchok Roman 2534.40 0 : 1 2798.25 Taimla Tunnet
Hõbemägi Martin 2519.55 1 : 0 2372.97 Kurdina Olga
Lashko Kira 2400.49 1 : 0 2001.34 Lohmus Kristofer
Lillemaa Argo 2218.94 0 : 1 2363.87 Oborina Anastasja
Reinik Liise-Marie 2019.56 0 : 1 2346.85 Fedotov Denis
Mikryukov Mikhail 2285.84 1 : 0 1900.61 Stoyanov Kirill
Prokopets Tatyana 2018.07 1 : 0 2181.99 Kolk Kuno
Metreveli Georgiy 2177.00 1 : 0 1713.34 Makhin Matvei
Vostryakov Alexey 2167.40 1 : 0 1750.27 Zhukova Iana
Semenov Oleg 2158.43 1 : 0 1850.76 Novikova Daria
Metreveli Maksim 1900.95 0 : 1 2093.34 Ponezhin Gennady
Olumets Erko 2084.95 1 : 0 1655.29 Sokovoi Oleg
Kolk Kaia 2040.72 0.5 : 0.5 2051.01 Vohtomina Vladislava
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1765.16 0 : 1 2048.39 Stulova Darya
Ikla Markus 1987.76 0 : 1 2031.24 Pestov Arseni
Rahumagi Brenet 2027.97 1 : 0 1943.53 Yusupmurzin Danila
Matushkina Ksenia 2010.81 1 : 0 1593.75 Mahina Elena
Shiryaevskaya Daria 2009.29 1 : 0 1554.60 Ilu Silvia
Ogneva Julia 1767.63 0 : 1 1971.89 Holtsman Kris
Parjasaar Elerin 1777.63 0 : 1 1971.27 Dyachkov Nikita
Savik Aki 1763.86 0 : 1 1963.99 Shabanov Ruslan
Popova Daria 1764.85 0 : 1 1938.64 Kilk Oliver
Stulova Kristina 1906.24 1 : 0 1580.15 Kiviberg Emma-Lotta
Tannebaum Rasmus 1868.17 0 : 1 1901.29 Evdokimova Ksenija
Sonist Siim Artur 1692.56 0 : 1 1806.51 Kuzmina Alexandra
Round 2
Black Result White
Hõbemägi Martin 2519.55 0 : 1 2798.25 Taimla Tunnet
Kryuchok Roman 2534.40 1 : 0 2084.95 Olumets Erko
Lashko Kira 2400.49 1 : 0 2027.97 Rahumagi Brenet
Kolk Kuno 2181.99 0.5 : 0.5 2372.97 Kurdina Olga
Mikryukov Mikhail 2285.84 1 : 0 2346.85 Fedotov Denis
Ogneva Julia 1767.63 0 : 1 2218.94 Lillemaa Argo
Evdokimova Ksenija 1901.29 0 : 1 2167.40 Vostryakov Alexey
Shiryaevskaya Daria 2009.29 0 : 1 2158.43 Semenov Oleg
Ponezhin Gennady 2093.34 1 : 0 1764.85 Popova Daria
Vohtomina Vladislava 2051.01 1 : 0 1713.34 Makhin Matvei
Prokopets Tatyana 2018.07 0 : 1 2048.39 Stulova Darya
Kolk Kaia 2040.72 1 : 0 1900.61 Stoyanov Kirill
Pestov Arseni 2031.24 1 : 0 2010.81 Matushkina Ksenia
Reinik Liise-Marie 2019.56 1 : 0 1593.75 Mahina Elena
Lohmus Kristofer 2001.34 0 : 1 1943.53 Yusupmurzin Danila
Ikla Markus 1987.76 0 : 1 1938.64 Kilk Oliver
Holtsman Kris 1971.89 1 : 0 1655.29 Sokovoi Oleg
Dyachkov Nikita 1971.27 0 : 1 1806.51 Kuzmina Alexandra
Shabanov Ruslan 1963.99 1 : 0 1906.24 Stulova Kristina
Metreveli Maksim 1900.95 0 : 1 1554.60 Ilu Silvia
Zhukova Iana 1750.27 0 : 1 1868.17 Tannebaum Rasmus
Novikova Daria 1850.76 1 : 0 1765.16 Reimand Hanna-Kai
Sonist Siim Artur 1692.56 0 : 1 1777.63 Parjasaar Elerin
Sonist Siim Artur 1692.56 0 : 1 1777.63 Parjasaar Elerin
Kiviberg Emma-Lotta 1580.15 0 : 1 1763.86 Savik Aki
Round 3
Black Result White
Taimla Tunnet 2798.25 1 : 0 2285.84 Mikryukov Mikhail
Metreveli Georgiy 2177.00 0 : 1 2534.40 Kryuchok Roman
Lillemaa Argo 2218.94 0 : 1 2519.55 Hõbemägi Martin
Semenov Oleg 2158.43 0 : 1 2400.49 Lashko Kira
Kurdina Olga 2372.97 1 : 0 1767.63 Ogneva Julia
Kilk Oliver 1938.64 1 : 0 2363.87 Oborina Anastasja
Vohtomina Vladislava 2051.01 0 : 1 2346.85 Fedotov Denis
Kolk Kuno 2181.99 1 : 0 1554.60 Ilu Silvia
Vostryakov Alexey 2167.40 1 : 0 1806.51 Kuzmina Alexandra
Ponezhin Gennady 2093.34 1 : 0 2048.39 Stulova Darya
Novikova Daria 1850.76 0 : 1 2084.95 Olumets Erko
Kolk Kaia 2040.72 1 : 0 2031.24 Pestov Arseni
Rahumagi Brenet 2027.97 1 : 0 2018.07 Prokopets Tatyana
Yusupmurzin Danila 1943.53 1 : 0 2019.56 Reinik Liise-Marie
Evdokimova Ksenija 1901.29 1 : 0 2010.81 Matushkina Ksenia
Shiryaevskaya Daria 2009.29 1 : 0 1777.63 Parjasaar Elerin
Lohmus Kristofer 2001.34 1 : 0 1713.34 Makhin Matvei
Ikla Markus 1987.76 1 : 0 1900.61 Stoyanov Kirill
Shabanov Ruslan 1963.99 0 : 1 1971.89 Holtsman Kris
Savik Aki 1763.86 1 : 0 1971.27 Dyachkov Nikita
Stulova Kristina 1906.24 1 : 0 1868.17 Tannebaum Rasmus
Mahina Elena 1593.75 0 : 1 1900.95 Metreveli Maksim
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1765.16 1 : 0 1655.29 Sokovoi Oleg
Kiviberg Emma-Lotta 1580.15 0 : 1 1764.85 Popova Daria
Sonist Siim Artur 1692.56 0 : 1 1750.27 Zhukova Iana
Round 4
Black Result White
Oborina Anastasja 2363.87 0 : 1 2798.25 Taimla Tunnet
Kryuchok Roman 2534.40 1 : 0 1763.86 Savik Aki
Hõbemägi Martin 2519.55 1 : 0 1943.53 Yusupmurzin Danila
Lashko Kira 2400.49 1 : 0 2093.34 Ponezhin Gennady
Dyachkov Nikita 1971.27 0 : 1 2372.97 Kurdina Olga
Fedotov Denis 2346.85 1 : 0 1806.51 Kuzmina Alexandra
Pestov Arseni 2031.24 1 : 0 2285.84 Mikryukov Mikhail
Lillemaa Argo 2218.94 1 : 0 1850.76 Novikova Daria
Vohtomina Vladislava 2051.01 0 : 1 2181.99 Kolk Kuno
Metreveli Georgiy 2177.00 0 : 1 1868.17 Tannebaum Rasmus
Vostryakov Alexey 2167.40 1 : 0 1971.89 Holtsman Kris
Semenov Oleg 2158.43 1 : 0 2040.72 Kolk Kaia
Stulova Darya 2048.39 0 : 1 2084.95 Olumets Erko
Stulova Kristina 1906.24 0 : 1 2027.97 Rahumagi Brenet
Evdokimova Ksenija 1901.29 1 : 0 2019.56 Reinik Liise-Marie
Prokopets Tatyana 2018.07 1 : 0 1987.76 Ikla Markus
Matushkina Ksenia 2010.81 1 : 0 1963.99 Shabanov Ruslan
Shiryaevskaya Daria 2009.29 0.5 : 0.5 1938.64 Kilk Oliver
Metreveli Maksim 1900.95 0 : 1 2001.34 Lohmus Kristofer
Stoyanov Kirill 1900.61 0 : 1 1655.29 Sokovoi Oleg
Popova Daria 1764.85 0 : 1 1777.63 Parjasaar Elerin
Mahina Elena 1593.75 1 : 0 1767.63 Ogneva Julia
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1765.16 1 : 0 1692.56 Sonist Siim Artur
Zhukova Iana 1750.27 1 : 0 1554.60 Ilu Silvia
Kiviberg Emma-Lotta 1580.15 0 : 1 1713.34 Makhin Matvei
Round 5
Black Result White
Vostryakov Alexey 2167.40 0 : 1 2798.25 Taimla Tunnet
Kryuchok Roman 2534.40 1 : 0 1971.89 Holtsman Kris
Ponezhin Gennady 2093.34 0 : 1 2519.55 Hõbemägi Martin
Lashko Kira 2400.49 1 : 0 2031.24 Pestov Arseni
Kolk Kaia 2040.72 0 : 1 2372.97 Kurdina Olga
Oborina Anastasja 2363.87 1 : 0 2084.95 Olumets Erko
Matushkina Ksenia 2010.81 0 : 1 2346.85 Fedotov Denis
Mikryukov Mikhail 2285.84 1 : 0 1901.29 Evdokimova Ksenija
Lillemaa Argo 2218.94 1 : 0 2048.39 Stulova Darya
Kilk Oliver 1938.64 0.5 : 0.5 2181.99 Kolk Kuno
Metreveli Georgiy 2177.00 1 : 0 1971.27 Dyachkov Nikita
Rahumagi Brenet 2027.97 0 : 1 2158.43 Semenov Oleg
Vohtomina Vladislava 2051.01 1 : 0 1655.29 Sokovoi Oleg
Metreveli Maksim 1900.95 0 : 1 2019.56 Reinik Liise-Marie
Savik Aki 1763.86 0 : 1 2018.07 Prokopets Tatyana
Shiryaevskaya Daria 2009.29 1 : 0 1943.53 Yusupmurzin Danila
Lohmus Kristofer 2001.34 0 : 1 1906.24 Stulova Kristina
Ikla Markus 1987.76 1 : 0 1713.34 Makhin Matvei
Parjasaar Elerin 1777.63 0 : 1 1963.99 Shabanov Ruslan
Stoyanov Kirill 1900.61 1 : 0 1692.56 Sonist Siim Artur
Kuzmina Alexandra 1806.51 0 : 1 1868.17 Tannebaum Rasmus
Mahina Elena 1593.75 0 : 1 1850.76 Novikova Daria
Ogneva Julia 1767.63 1 : 0 1580.15 Kiviberg Emma-Lotta
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1765.16 1 : 0 1750.27 Zhukova Iana
Popova Daria 1764.85 1 : 0 1554.60 Ilu Silvia
Round 6
Black Result White
Lashko Kira 2400.49 1 : 0 2798.25 Taimla Tunnet
Kryuchok Roman 2534.40 1 : 0 2167.40 Vostryakov Alexey
Hõbemägi Martin 2519.55 1 : 0 2346.85 Fedotov Denis
Shiryaevskaya Daria 2009.29 0 : 1 2372.97 Kurdina Olga
Semenov Oleg 2158.43 0 : 1 2363.87 Oborina Anastasja
Mikryukov Mikhail 2285.84 1 : 0 2084.95 Olumets Erko
Shabanov Ruslan 1963.99 0 : 1 2218.94 Lillemaa Argo
Pestov Arseni 2031.24 0 : 1 2181.99 Kolk Kuno
Metreveli Georgiy 2177.00 1 : 0 1901.29 Evdokimova Ksenija
Rahumagi Brenet 2027.97 0 : 1 2093.34 Ponezhin Gennady
Stulova Darya 2048.39 1 : 0 2051.01 Vohtomina Vladislava
Kolk Kaia 2040.72 1 : 0 1938.64 Kilk Oliver
Novikova Daria 1850.76 0.5 : 0.5 2019.56 Reinik Liise-Marie
Prokopets Tatyana 2018.07 0 : 1 1868.17 Tannebaum Rasmus
Matushkina Ksenia 2010.81 0 : 1 1971.89 Holtsman Kris
Lohmus Kristofer 2001.34 1 : 0 1764.85 Popova Daria
Kuzmina Alexandra 1806.51 1 : 0 1987.76 Ikla Markus
Mahina Elena 1593.75 0 : 1 1971.27 Dyachkov Nikita
Savik Aki 1763.86 0 : 1 1943.53 Yusupmurzin Danila
Stulova Kristina 1906.24 1 : 0 1765.16 Reimand Hanna-Kai
Stoyanov Kirill 1900.61 1 : 0 1900.95 Metreveli Maksim
Zhukova Iana 1750.27 0 : 1 1777.63 Parjasaar Elerin
Ogneva Julia 1767.63 1 : 0 1554.60 Ilu Silvia
Makhin Matvei 1713.34 0 : 1 1655.29 Sokovoi Oleg
Sonist Siim Artur 1692.56 0 : 1 1580.15 Kiviberg Emma-Lotta
Round 7
Black Result White
Kurdina Olga 2372.97 0 : 1 2798.25 Taimla Tunnet
Kryuchok Roman 2534.40 1 : 0 2400.49 Lashko Kira
Oborina Anastasja 2363.87 1 : 0 2519.55 Hõbemägi Martin
Holtsman Kris 1971.89 0 : 1 2346.85 Fedotov Denis
Mikryukov Mikhail 2285.84 0 : 1 2158.43 Semenov Oleg
Lillemaa Argo 2218.94 0 : 1 2167.40 Vostryakov Alexey
Kolk Kuno 2181.99 1 : 0 1906.24 Stulova Kristina
Kilk Oliver 1938.64 0 : 1 2177.00 Metreveli Georgiy
Ponezhin Gennady 2093.34 1 : 0 1868.17 Tannebaum Rasmus
Kuzmina Alexandra 1806.51 0 : 1 2084.95 Olumets Erko
Vohtomina Vladislava 2051.01 1 : 0 2009.29 Shiryaevskaya Daria
Ikla Markus 1987.76 0 : 1 2048.39 Stulova Darya
Kolk Kaia 2040.72 1 : 0 1963.99 Shabanov Ruslan
Pestov Arseni 2031.24 1 : 0 1777.63 Parjasaar Elerin
Matushkina Ksenia 2010.81 0.5 : 0.5 2027.97 Rahumagi Brenet
Ogneva Julia 1767.63 0.5 : 0.5 2019.56 Reinik Liise-Marie
Prokopets Tatyana 2018.07 0 : 1 2001.34 Lohmus Kristofer
Popova Daria 1764.85 0 : 1 1971.27 Dyachkov Nikita
Yusupmurzin Danila 1943.53 1 : 0 1765.16 Reimand Hanna-Kai
Savik Aki 1763.86 0 : 1 1901.29 Evdokimova Ksenija
Kiviberg Emma-Lotta 1580.15 0 : 1 1900.95 Metreveli Maksim
Stoyanov Kirill 1900.61 0 : 1 1850.76 Novikova Daria
Sokovoi Oleg 1655.29 1 : 0 1750.27 Zhukova Iana
Ilu Silvia 1554.60 0 : 1 1713.34 Makhin Matvei
Mahina Elena 1593.75 0 : 1 1692.56 Sonist Siim Artur