Karepa Open Taraguchi - Renju Rating

Karepa Open Taraguchi

Place: Karepa, Estonia

Start: 2013-07-06, End: 2013-07-08

Rule: Taraguchi, Games: 175

Round 1
Black Result White
Kryuchok Roman 2591.71 0 : 1 2871.34 Taimla Tunnet
Hõbemägi Martin 2580.48 1 : 0 2427.42 Kurdina Olga
Lashko Kira 2457.20 1 : 0 2025.53 Lõhmus Kristofer
Lillemaa Argo 2268.16 0 : 1 2415.37 Oborina Anastasja
Reinik Liise-Marie 2058.64 0 : 1 2387.21 Fedotov Denis
Mikryukov Mikhail 2313.27 1 : 0 1925.24 Stoyanov Kirill
Prokopets Tatyana 2056.84 1 : 0 2229.05 Kolk Kuno
Metreveli Georgiy 2219.35 1 : 0 1736.40 Makhin Matvei
Vostryakov Alexey 2209.58 1 : 0 1773.54 Zhukova Iana
Semenov Oleg 2198.81 1 : 0 1865.12 Novikova Daria
Olumets Erko 2139.70 1 : 0 1679.85 Sokovoi Oleg
Metreveli Maksim 1929.43 1 : 0 2128.48 Ponezhin Gennady
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1790.45 0 : 1 2105.26 Shabanova Darya
Kolk Kaia 2093.07 0.5 : 0.5 2087.02 Vohtomina Vladislava
Rahumägi Brenet 2075.32 1 : 0 1984.46 Yusupmurzin Danila
Ikla Markus 2020.06 0 : 1 2069.75 Pestov Arseni
Shiryaevskaya Daria 2055.65 1 : 0 1586.03 Ilu Silvia
Matushkina Ksenia 2027.70 1 : 0 1617.05 Mahina Elena
Ogneva Julia 1800.10 0 : 1 2009.76 Holtsman Kris
Savik Aki 1815.51 0 : 1 2007.09 Shabanov Ruslan
Pärjasaar Elerin 1805.87 0 : 1 2003.56 Dyachkov Nikita
Popova Daria 1792.98 0 : 1 1994.98 Kilk Oliver
Tannebaum Rasmus 1904.00 0 : 1 1947.30 Evdokimova Ksenija
Stulova Kristina 1947.00 1 : 0 1617.65 Kiviberg Emma-Lotta
Sonist Siim Artur 1714.25 0 : 1 1828.55 Kuzmina Alexandra
Round 2
Black Result White
Hõbemägi Martin 2580.48 0 : 1 2871.34 Taimla Tunnet
Kryuchok Roman 2591.71 1 : 0 2139.70 Olumets Erko
Lashko Kira 2457.20 1 : 0 2075.32 Rahumägi Brenet
Kolk Kuno 2229.05 0.5 : 0.5 2427.42 Kurdina Olga
Mikryukov Mikhail 2313.27 1 : 0 2387.21 Fedotov Denis
Ogneva Julia 1800.10 0 : 1 2268.16 Lillemaa Argo
Evdokimova Ksenija 1947.30 0 : 1 2209.58 Vostryakov Alexey
Shiryaevskaya Daria 2055.65 0 : 1 2198.81 Semenov Oleg
Ponezhin Gennady 2128.48 1 : 0 1792.98 Popova Daria
Prokopets Tatyana 2056.84 0 : 1 2105.26 Shabanova Darya
Kolk Kaia 2093.07 1 : 0 1925.24 Stoyanov Kirill
Vohtomina Vladislava 2087.02 1 : 0 1736.40 Makhin Matvei
Pestov Arseni 2069.75 1 : 0 2027.70 Matushkina Ksenia
Reinik Liise-Marie 2058.64 1 : 0 1617.05 Mahina Elena
Lõhmus Kristofer 2025.53 0 : 1 1984.46 Yusupmurzin Danila
Ikla Markus 2020.06 0 : 1 1994.98 Kilk Oliver
Holtsman Kris 2009.76 1 : 0 1679.85 Sokovoi Oleg
Shabanov Ruslan 2007.09 1 : 0 1947.00 Stulova Kristina
Dyachkov Nikita 2003.56 0 : 1 1828.55 Kuzmina Alexandra
Metreveli Maksim 1929.43 0 : 1 1586.03 Ilu Silvia
Zhukova Iana 1773.54 0 : 1 1904.00 Tannebaum Rasmus
Novikova Daria 1865.12 1 : 0 1790.45 Reimand Hanna-Kai
Kiviberg Emma-Lotta 1617.65 0 : 1 1815.51 Savik Aki
Sonist Siim Artur 1714.25 0 : 1 1805.87 Pärjasaar Elerin
Sonist Siim Artur 1714.25 0 : 1 1805.87 Pärjasaar Elerin
Round 3
Black Result White
Taimla Tunnet 2871.34 1 : 0 2313.27 Mikryukov Mikhail
Metreveli Georgiy 2219.35 0 : 1 2591.71 Kryuchok Roman
Lillemaa Argo 2268.16 0 : 1 2580.48 Hõbemägi Martin
Semenov Oleg 2198.81 0 : 1 2457.20 Lashko Kira
Kurdina Olga 2427.42 1 : 0 1800.10 Ogneva Julia
Kilk Oliver 1994.98 1 : 0 2415.37 Oborina Anastasja
Vohtomina Vladislava 2087.02 0 : 1 2387.21 Fedotov Denis
Kolk Kuno 2229.05 1 : 0 1586.03 Ilu Silvia
Vostryakov Alexey 2209.58 1 : 0 1828.55 Kuzmina Alexandra
Novikova Daria 1865.12 0 : 1 2139.70 Olumets Erko
Ponezhin Gennady 2128.48 1 : 0 2105.26 Shabanova Darya
Kolk Kaia 2093.07 1 : 0 2069.75 Pestov Arseni
Rahumägi Brenet 2075.32 1 : 0 2056.84 Prokopets Tatyana
Yusupmurzin Danila 1984.46 1 : 0 2058.64 Reinik Liise-Marie
Shiryaevskaya Daria 2055.65 1 : 0 1805.87 Pärjasaar Elerin
Evdokimova Ksenija 1947.30 1 : 0 2027.70 Matushkina Ksenia
Lõhmus Kristofer 2025.53 1 : 0 1736.40 Makhin Matvei
Ikla Markus 2020.06 1 : 0 1925.24 Stoyanov Kirill
Shabanov Ruslan 2007.09 0 : 1 2009.76 Holtsman Kris
Savik Aki 1815.51 1 : 0 2003.56 Dyachkov Nikita
Stulova Kristina 1947.00 1 : 0 1904.00 Tannebaum Rasmus
Mahina Elena 1617.05 0 : 1 1929.43 Metreveli Maksim
Kiviberg Emma-Lotta 1617.65 0 : 1 1792.98 Popova Daria
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1790.45 1 : 0 1679.85 Sokovoi Oleg
Sonist Siim Artur 1714.25 0 : 1 1773.54 Zhukova Iana
Round 4
Black Result White
Oborina Anastasja 2415.37 0 : 1 2871.34 Taimla Tunnet
Kryuchok Roman 2591.71 1 : 0 1815.51 Savik Aki
Hõbemägi Martin 2580.48 1 : 0 1984.46 Yusupmurzin Danila
Lashko Kira 2457.20 1 : 0 2128.48 Ponezhin Gennady
Dyachkov Nikita 2003.56 0 : 1 2427.42 Kurdina Olga
Fedotov Denis 2387.21 1 : 0 1828.55 Kuzmina Alexandra
Pestov Arseni 2069.75 1 : 0 2313.27 Mikryukov Mikhail
Lillemaa Argo 2268.16 1 : 0 1865.12 Novikova Daria
Vohtomina Vladislava 2087.02 0 : 1 2229.05 Kolk Kuno
Metreveli Georgiy 2219.35 0 : 1 1904.00 Tannebaum Rasmus
Vostryakov Alexey 2209.58 1 : 0 2009.76 Holtsman Kris
Semenov Oleg 2198.81 1 : 0 2093.07 Kolk Kaia
Shabanova Darya 2105.26 0 : 1 2139.70 Olumets Erko
Stulova Kristina 1947.00 0 : 1 2075.32 Rahumägi Brenet
Evdokimova Ksenija 1947.30 1 : 0 2058.64 Reinik Liise-Marie
Prokopets Tatyana 2056.84 1 : 0 2020.06 Ikla Markus
Shiryaevskaya Daria 2055.65 0.5 : 0.5 1994.98 Kilk Oliver
Matushkina Ksenia 2027.70 1 : 0 2007.09 Shabanov Ruslan
Metreveli Maksim 1929.43 0 : 1 2025.53 Lõhmus Kristofer
Stoyanov Kirill 1925.24 0 : 1 1679.85 Sokovoi Oleg
Popova Daria 1792.98 0 : 1 1805.87 Pärjasaar Elerin
Mahina Elena 1617.05 1 : 0 1800.10 Ogneva Julia
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1790.45 1 : 0 1714.25 Sonist Siim Artur
Zhukova Iana 1773.54 1 : 0 1586.03 Ilu Silvia
Kiviberg Emma-Lotta 1617.65 0 : 1 1736.40 Makhin Matvei
Round 5
Black Result White
Vostryakov Alexey 2209.58 0 : 1 2871.34 Taimla Tunnet
Kryuchok Roman 2591.71 1 : 0 2009.76 Holtsman Kris
Ponezhin Gennady 2128.48 0 : 1 2580.48 Hõbemägi Martin
Lashko Kira 2457.20 1 : 0 2069.75 Pestov Arseni
Kolk Kaia 2093.07 0 : 1 2427.42 Kurdina Olga
Oborina Anastasja 2415.37 1 : 0 2139.70 Olumets Erko
Matushkina Ksenia 2027.70 0 : 1 2387.21 Fedotov Denis
Mikryukov Mikhail 2313.27 1 : 0 1947.30 Evdokimova Ksenija
Lillemaa Argo 2268.16 1 : 0 2105.26 Shabanova Darya
Kilk Oliver 1994.98 0.5 : 0.5 2229.05 Kolk Kuno
Metreveli Georgiy 2219.35 1 : 0 2003.56 Dyachkov Nikita
Rahumägi Brenet 2075.32 0 : 1 2198.81 Semenov Oleg
Vohtomina Vladislava 2087.02 1 : 0 1679.85 Sokovoi Oleg
Metreveli Maksim 1929.43 0 : 1 2058.64 Reinik Liise-Marie
Savik Aki 1815.51 0 : 1 2056.84 Prokopets Tatyana
Shiryaevskaya Daria 2055.65 1 : 0 1984.46 Yusupmurzin Danila
Lõhmus Kristofer 2025.53 0 : 1 1947.00 Stulova Kristina
Ikla Markus 2020.06 1 : 0 1736.40 Makhin Matvei
Pärjasaar Elerin 1805.87 0 : 1 2007.09 Shabanov Ruslan
Stoyanov Kirill 1925.24 1 : 0 1714.25 Sonist Siim Artur
Kuzmina Alexandra 1828.55 0 : 1 1904.00 Tannebaum Rasmus
Mahina Elena 1617.05 0 : 1 1865.12 Novikova Daria
Ogneva Julia 1800.10 1 : 0 1617.65 Kiviberg Emma-Lotta
Popova Daria 1792.98 1 : 0 1586.03 Ilu Silvia
Reimand Hanna-Kai 1790.45 1 : 0 1773.54 Zhukova Iana
Round 6
Black Result White
Lashko Kira 2457.20 1 : 0 2871.34 Taimla Tunnet
Kryuchok Roman 2591.71 1 : 0 2209.58 Vostryakov Alexey
Hõbemägi Martin 2580.48 1 : 0 2387.21 Fedotov Denis
Shiryaevskaya Daria 2055.65 0 : 1 2427.42 Kurdina Olga
Semenov Oleg 2198.81 0 : 1 2415.37 Oborina Anastasja
Mikryukov Mikhail 2313.27 1 : 0 2139.70 Olumets Erko
Shabanov Ruslan 2007.09 0 : 1 2268.16 Lillemaa Argo
Pestov Arseni 2069.75 0 : 1 2229.05 Kolk Kuno
Metreveli Georgiy 2219.35 1 : 0 1947.30 Evdokimova Ksenija
Rahumägi Brenet 2075.32 0 : 1 2128.48 Ponezhin Gennady
Shabanova Darya 2105.26 1 : 0 2087.02 Vohtomina Vladislava
Kolk Kaia 2093.07 1 : 0 1994.98 Kilk Oliver
Novikova Daria 1865.12 0.5 : 0.5 2058.64 Reinik Liise-Marie
Prokopets Tatyana 2056.84 0 : 1 1904.00 Tannebaum Rasmus
Matushkina Ksenia 2027.70 0 : 1 2009.76 Holtsman Kris
Lõhmus Kristofer 2025.53 1 : 0 1792.98 Popova Daria
Kuzmina Alexandra 1828.55 1 : 0 2020.06 Ikla Markus
Mahina Elena 1617.05 0 : 1 2003.56 Dyachkov Nikita
Savik Aki 1815.51 0 : 1 1984.46 Yusupmurzin Danila
Stulova Kristina 1947.00 1 : 0 1790.45 Reimand Hanna-Kai
Stoyanov Kirill 1925.24 1 : 0 1929.43 Metreveli Maksim
Zhukova Iana 1773.54 0 : 1 1805.87 Pärjasaar Elerin
Ogneva Julia 1800.10 1 : 0 1586.03 Ilu Silvia
Makhin Matvei 1736.40 0 : 1 1679.85 Sokovoi Oleg
Sonist Siim Artur 1714.25 0 : 1 1617.65 Kiviberg Emma-Lotta
Round 7
Black Result White
Kurdina Olga 2427.42 0 : 1 2871.34 Taimla Tunnet
Kryuchok Roman 2591.71 1 : 0 2457.20 Lashko Kira
Oborina Anastasja 2415.37 1 : 0 2580.48 Hõbemägi Martin
Holtsman Kris 2009.76 0 : 1 2387.21 Fedotov Denis
Mikryukov Mikhail 2313.27 0 : 1 2198.81 Semenov Oleg
Lillemaa Argo 2268.16 0 : 1 2209.58 Vostryakov Alexey
Kolk Kuno 2229.05 1 : 0 1947.00 Stulova Kristina
Kilk Oliver 1994.98 0 : 1 2219.35 Metreveli Georgiy
Kuzmina Alexandra 1828.55 0 : 1 2139.70 Olumets Erko
Ponezhin Gennady 2128.48 1 : 0 1904.00 Tannebaum Rasmus
Ikla Markus 2020.06 0 : 1 2105.26 Shabanova Darya
Kolk Kaia 2093.07 1 : 0 2007.09 Shabanov Ruslan
Vohtomina Vladislava 2087.02 1 : 0 2055.65 Shiryaevskaya Daria
Matushkina Ksenia 2027.70 0.5 : 0.5 2075.32 Rahumägi Brenet
Pestov Arseni 2069.75 1 : 0 1805.87 Pärjasaar Elerin
Ogneva Julia 1800.10 0.5 : 0.5 2058.64 Reinik Liise-Marie
Prokopets Tatyana 2056.84 0 : 1 2025.53 Lõhmus Kristofer
Popova Daria 1792.98 0 : 1 2003.56 Dyachkov Nikita
Yusupmurzin Danila 1984.46 1 : 0 1790.45 Reimand Hanna-Kai
Savik Aki 1815.51 0 : 1 1947.30 Evdokimova Ksenija
Kiviberg Emma-Lotta 1617.65 0 : 1 1929.43 Metreveli Maksim
Stoyanov Kirill 1925.24 0 : 1 1865.12 Novikova Daria
Sokovoi Oleg 1679.85 1 : 0 1773.54 Zhukova Iana
Ilu Silvia 1586.03 0 : 1 1736.40 Makhin Matvei
Mahina Elena 1617.05 0 : 1 1714.25 Sonist Siim Artur