Pärjasaar Elerin, Estonia - Renju Rating

Pärjasaar Elerin

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 1897.87, Std: 230.83, Rank: -

First game: 2013-06-29, Last game: 2017-07-17

Top rating: 1897.87 (2017-07-17)

Games: 115, Wins: 47, Draws: 1, Losses: 67

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

Karepa camp
Date 2017-07-17 Rating 1897.87
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Lääne Rauno 1950.00
B2 Black Win Narva Jaan Oskar 1956.03
B3 Black Loss Möller Andrus 1837.77
B4 Black Loss Kolk Mari 1955.44
B5 Black Win Topkin Anna-Brigita 1804.32
B5 Black Win Topkin Anna-Brigita 1804.32
B6 Black Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 1891.93
B7 White Win Gromov Ivan 1708.60
D1 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2124.82
D2 Black Win Koni Kirke 2017.02
D3 White Win Sonina Vladislava 1703.42
D4 Black Win Moisto Mairon 1937.01
D5 Black Win Möller Andrus 1837.77
D6 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2050.85
D7 White Win Gromov Ivan 1708.60
Youth World Championship 2016
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 1850.51
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Loss Topkin Anna-Brigita 1811.85
E2 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1692.95
E3 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2172.25
E4 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2228.87
E5 Black Loss Sadova Taisia 2123.00
E6 White Loss Örd Laura 1641.56
E8 White Loss Mumm Kristina 1972.66
E10 White Loss Jõgimaa Carmen 1839.09
E11 White Loss Popova Daria 1848.11
Karepa camp
Date 2016-07-18 Rating 1854.94
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Murumaa Magnus 1945.46
B2 White Win Moisto Mairon 1855.79
B3 White Win Pukk Oskar 1837.92
B4 White Loss Murumaa Mathias 1860.20
B5 Black Win Möller Andrus 1838.22
B6 White Win Koni Lee 1678.73
B7 White Win Kilk Oliver 1922.14
C1 White Win Murro Ketlin 1725.32
C2 Black Loss Narva Mart 1988.20
C3 White Loss Pukk Oskar 1837.92
C4 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1975.80
C5 Black Win Kõllo Liisa Maria 1617.72
C6 Black Win Koni Lee 1678.73
C7 Black Win Koni Lee 1678.73
Karepa Open AT
Date 2015-07-14 Rating 1863.34
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1916.30
B2 White Win Narva Mart 1881.76
B3 Black Win Örd Laura 1674.57
B4 White Loss Orlov Denis 2203.09
B5 Black Win Kolk Mari 1899.24
B6 White Loss Tiivel Siim 1962.91
B7 White Loss Murumaa Mathias 1780.95
C2 Black Draw Koni Kirke 1904.90
C3 White Win Kolk Mari 1899.24
C4 White Loss Narva Mart 1881.76
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
Date 2015-05-10 Rating 1858.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Mesila Villem 2568.02
2 White Loss Mesila Villem 2568.02
3 White Loss Mesila Villem 2568.02
Estonian Cup 2015,preliminary stage
Date 2015-01-30 Rating 1850.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Pirn Rainer 1671.23
2 Black Win Pirn Rainer 1671.23
3 Black Win Pirn Rainer 1671.23
Tallinn Open
Date 2014-12-28 Rating 1844.93
Round Color Result Opponent
5 Black Loss Tiivel Siim 1921.18
6 White Loss Koni Kirke 1887.18
7 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1724.19
8 Black Win Muugamae Eric 1770.72
Youth World Championship 2014
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 1824.02
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Loss Huang Xinyi 2222.93
E2 Black Loss Pozderova Elina 2042.37
E3 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2339.14
E4 White Loss Jin Yichan 2313.73
E5 White Loss Kolk Mari 1917.77
E6 White Loss Gao Junqing 1990.91
E7 Black Win Shabanova Darya 2113.89
E8 Black Loss Tiivel Tuuli 2008.03
E9 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2138.24
E10 White Loss Lashko Kira 2426.15
E11 Black Win Örd Laura 1692.16
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 1822.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2037.72
5 White Win Sonist Siim Artur 1782.29
6 Black Win Ilu Silvia 1563.88
7 White Loss Makhina Alla 1858.26
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 1822.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Suhanov Arkadyi 1946.22
2 White Loss Olumets Erko 2120.19
5 White Loss Lapin Ivan 1855.42
6 Black Loss Bovkonyuk Pavel 1913.28
European Championship 2014, BT
Date 2014-06-30 Rating 1823.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Örd Laura 1696.64
2 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1694.04
3 Black Loss Murumaa Magnus 1854.19
4 White Win Tiivel Siim 1938.42
5 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2092.57
6 Black Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1855.77
7 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1841.54
Estonian Cup 2014, 1-st stage
Date 2014-03-31 Rating 1819.04
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1826.64
A2 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1826.64
A3 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1826.64
A4 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1826.64
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 1805.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lashko Kira 2456.05
2 Black Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2128.47
3 Black Loss Popova Daria 1794.20
5 White Win Mahina Elena 1617.02
6 White Loss Ogneva Julia 1799.49
7 White Loss Kuzmina Alexandra 1828.50
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 1805.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2002.95
2 White Win Sonist Siim Artur 1713.71
2 White Win Sonist Siim Artur 1713.71
3 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2055.27
4 White Win Popova Daria 1793.15
5 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2006.59
6 White Win Zhukova Iana 1773.82
7 White Loss Pestov Arseni 2069.31
Youth European Championship, 2013
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 1805.34
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2456.54
E2 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2054.34
E3 Black Win Kolk Mari 1876.55
E4 White Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1945.90
E5 Black Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1755.75
E6 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2055.32
E7 White Loss Shabanova Darya 2104.42
E8 White Loss Reinik Liise-Marie 2057.75
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju
Date 2013-06-29 Rating 1804.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2579.03
2 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2431.03
3 White Loss Ikla Markus 2016.95
4 White Loss Piik Sander 1960.16
5 Black Loss Kurgpold Reigo 1735.69